Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Result (Record)
|
Fri | Apr 18/14 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Malone #3 | Waukesha Hurricanes 0 | New Berlin Pumas 15 | W (1 - 0) |
Mon | Apr 21/14 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Malone #3 | New Berlin Pumas 18 | New Berlin Heat 5 | W (2 - 0) |
Tue | Apr 22/14 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Malone #3 | Franklin Phantoms 4 | New Berlin Pumas 22 | W (3 - 0) |
Fri | Apr 25/14 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Malone #3 | Greendale Jr. Panthers 3 | New Berlin Pumas 9 | W (4 - 0) |
Wed | Apr 30/14 (Wed) | 6:30pm | UG High School | New Berlin Pumas 6 | Union Grove Broncos 5 | W (5 - 0) |
Sat | May 3/14 (Sat) | 10:15am | Elkhorn Tourney | New Berlin Pumas 12 | Elkhorn Extreme 2 | W (6 - 0) |
Sat | May 3/14 (Sat) | 2:15pm | Elkhorn Tourney | New Berlin Pumas 21 | Wilmot - Red 4 | W (7 - 0) |
Sun | May 4/14 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Elkhorn Tourney | New Berlin Pumas 6 | Lake Geneva Badgers 3 | W (8 - 0) |
Sun | May 4/14 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Elkhorn Tourney | New Berlin Pumas 0 | Wilmot - Black 15 | L (8 - 1) |
Wed | May 7/14 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Town Field | New Berlin Pumas 22 | Waukesha Braves 4 | W (9 - 1) |
Thu | May 8/14 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Malone #3 | Waukesha Blazers 2 | New Berlin Pumas 12 | W (10 - 1) |
Thu | May 29/14 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Delafield Sports Commons | New Berlin Pumas 8 | Titans Select 5 | W (11 - 1) |
Wed | Jun 4/14 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Zirkel Park | New Berlin Pumas 10 | Oak Creek Storm 11 | L (11 - 2) |
Mon | Jun 9/14 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Park Arthur | New Berlin Pumas 12 | Muskego Storm 3 | W (12 - 2) |
Tue | Jun 10/14 (Tue) | 6:00am | Infinity Fields | New Berlin Pumas 14 | Waukesha Blazers 6 | W (13 - 2) |
Thu | Jun 12/14 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Malone #3 | Legends Baseball 6 | New Berlin Pumas 3 | L (13 - 3) |
Tue | Jun 17/14 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Malone #3 | Union Grove Broncos 6 | New Berlin Pumas 5 | L (13 - 4) |
Fri | Jun 20/14 (Fri) | 6:00pm | IL Tourney | New Berlin Pumas 9 | Palatine Bulldogs 1 | W (14 - 4) |
Sat | Jun 21/14 (Sat) | 2:00pm | IL Tourney | New Berlin Pumas 10 | Miles Renegades 7 | W (15 - 4) |
Sun | Jun 22/14 (Sun) | 9:30am | IL Tourney | New Berlin Pumas 4 | Grayslake Rams 7 | L (15 - 5) |
Sun | Jun 22/14 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Grayslake Central HS | Niles Renegades 3 | New Berlin Pumas 8 | W (16 - 5) |
Sun | Jun 22/14 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Grayslake Central HS | New Berlin Pumas 15 | Grayslake Rams 3 | W (17 - 5) |
Thu | Jun 26/14 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Malone #3 | Muskego Storm 4 | New Berlin Pumas 5 | W (18 - 5) |
Fri | Jun 27/14 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Malone #3 | Oak Creek Storm 6 | New Berlin Pumas 4 | L (18 - 6) |
Tue | Jul 1/14 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Malone #3 | Wilmot Jr. Panthers-Black 11 | New Berlin Pumas 0 | L (18 - 7) |
Wed | Jul 9/14 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Malone #3 | Titan Select 11 | New Berlin Pumas 14 | W (19 - 7) |
Sun | Jul 13/14 (Sun) | 8:30am | Milw. BOSS Tourney | New Berlin Pumas 15 | Tosa Titans 1 | W (20 - 7) |
Sun | Jul 13/14 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Milw. BOSS Tourney | New Berlin Pumas 16 | Wauwatosa East Jr. Raiders 1 | W (21 - 7) |
Sun | Jul 13/14 (Sun) | 5:45pm | Milw. BOSS Tourney | New Berlin Pumas 11 | Milwaukee RBI Select 1 | W (22 - 7) |
Tue | Jul 15/14 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Zirkel | New Berlin Pumas 11 | Oak Creek 6 | W (23 - 7) |
Thu | Jul 17/14 (Thu) | 5:45pm | Malone #3 | Union Grove Broncos 0 | New Berlin Pumas 2 | W (24 - 7) |