Admin
Attendance:
Fort Washington
PA
USA
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Thu | Sep 28/06 (Thu) | 9:00pm | OYR | Springfield 6 | Upper Dublin 12 | W (1 - 0) |
Thu | Oct 5/06 (Thu) | 7:15pm | OYR | PW 10 | Upper Dublin 3 | L (1 - 1) |
Wed | Oct 11/06 (Wed) | 9:00pm | Hatfield | Upper Dublin 3 | LaSalle 1 | W (2 - 1) |
Thu | Oct 19/06 (Thu) | 8:45pm | FOC | Upper Dublin 4 | Wissahickon 2 | W (3 - 1) |
Wed | Oct 25/06 (Wed) | 9:00pm | Hatfield (non-league) | Methacton 6 | Upper Dublin 2 | L (3 - 2) |
Thu | Nov 2/06 (Thu) | 7:15pm | OYR | LaSalle 2 | Upper Dublin 2 | T (3 - 2 - 1) |
Wed | Nov 8/06 (Wed) | 7:00pm | FOC | Upper Dublin 5 | Springfield 11 | L (3 - 3 - 1) |
Fri | Nov 10/06 (Fri) | 6:45pm | IceLine 3 (non league) | Upper Dublin 5 | Great Valley 5 | T (3 - 3 - 2) |
Thu | Nov 16/06 (Thu) | 9:00pm | OYR | Wissahickon 1 | Upper Dublin 3 | W (4 - 3 - 2) |
Thu | Nov 30/06 (Thu) | 7:00pm | FOC | Springfield 4 | Upper Dublin 5 | W (5 - 3 - 2) |
Wed | Dec 6/06 (Wed) | 7:15pm | Hatfield | Upper Dublin 11 | Lansdale Catholic 0 | W (6 - 3 - 2) |
Thu | Dec 7/06 (Thu) | 7:15pm | OYR | Upper Dublin 3 | PW 2 | W (7 - 3 - 2) |
Wed | Dec 13/06 (Wed) | 7:00pm | FOC | Upper Moreland 1 | Upper Dublin 10 | W (8 - 3 - 2) |
Thu | Dec 14/06 (Thu) | 8:30pm | Hatfield | Norristown 1 | Upper Dublin 4 | W (9 - 3 - 2) |
Fri | Dec 22/06 (Fri) | 6:45pm | Warwick | Quakertown 4 | Upper Dublin 8 | W (10 - 3 - 2) |
Mon | Jan 1/07 (Mon) | 8:30pm | FOC | Varsity South All Stars 3 | Varsity North All Stars 2 | - |
Mon | Jan 1/07 (Mon) | 8:30pm | Hatfield | Varsity North All Stars 0 | Varsity South All Stars 0 | - |
Fri | Jan 5/07 (Fri) | 7:15pm | Hatfield (non-league) | Hershey 3 | Upper Dublin 4 | W (11 - 3 - 2) |
Thu | Jan 11/07 (Thu) | 7:00pm | FOC | Upper Dublin 2 | Wissahickon 1 | W (12 - 3 - 2) |
Thu | Jan 18/07 (Thu) | 7:15pm | OYR | Upper Dublin 5 | Springfield 0 | W (13 - 3 - 2) |
Fri | Jan 19/07 (Fri) | 7:00pm | HersheyPark Arena (non-league) | Upper Dublin 11 | Warwick 5 | W (14 - 3 - 2) |
Fri | Jan 26/07 (Fri) | 6:45pm | Warwick | Upper Dublin 2 | PW 2 | T (14 - 3 - 3) |
Fri | Feb 2/07 (Fri) | 6:45pm | Warwick | Wissahickon 5 | Upper Dublin 3 | L (14 - 4 - 3) |
Sat | Feb 3/07 (Sat) | 8:00pm | WSC | Upper Dublin 7 | WSC Warriors 6 | W (15 - 4 - 3) |
Fri | Feb 9/07 (Fri) | 8:15pm | Warwick | PW 1 | Upper Dublin 4 | W (16 - 4 - 3) |
Mon | Feb 12/07 (Mon) | 8:30pm | FOC | LaSalle 2 | Upper Dublin 4 | W (17 - 4 - 3) |
Fri | Feb 23/07 (Fri) | 6:45pm | Warwick | Upper Dublin 2 | LaSalle 0 | W (18 - 4 - 3) |
Thu | Mar 1/07 (Thu) | 7:15pm | Hatfield (PLAYOFFS) | Springfield 3 | Upper Dublin 5 | W (19 - 4 - 3) |
Tue | Mar 6/07 (Tue) | 7:00pm | FOC (PLAYOFFS) | Wissahickon 2 | Upper Dublin 3 | W (20 - 4 - 3) |
Wed | Mar 7/07 (Wed) | 9:00pm | Hatfield (PLAYOFFS) | Upper Dublin 2 | Wissahickon 7 | L (20 - 5 - 3) |
Fri | Mar 9/07 (Fri) | 7:15pm | Hatfield (PLAYOFFS) | Wissahickon 4 | Upper Dublin 3 | L (20 - 6 - 3) |
Thu | Mar 15/07 (Thu) | 8:45pm | Aston Ice Works (FLYERS CUP) | Upper Dublin 5 | Interboro 4 | W (21 - 6 - 3) |
Mon | Mar 19/07 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Ice Line (FLYERS CUP) | Upper Dublin | Kennett | - |
|
|