Saturday
Dec 14/19
12:18 am
CST

New York Phoenix
STANDINGS
ballcharts.com/wbcbl_nyp

Admin

Attendance:


Nationwide
TX
USA


Member of the Women's Blue Chip Basketball League





   Division:


1St. Louis Surge14113.7862.58-03-394.6470.43
2Charlotte Invasion12102.8332.55-25-090.9266.75
3Atlanta Monarchs131301.000-9-04-090.7765.00
4Midwest Flyers1073.7004.54-13-289.4072.10
5Jacksonville Beach Panthers862.7504.54-02-282.2568.25
6Carolina Lady Rush15105.6674.07-23-379.3369.47
7Iowa Force523.4007.01-21-178.8099.40
8Dallas Diesel1091.9002.56-03-178.4059.50
9West Coast Lioness541.8005.02-12-077.2062.20
10Las Vegas Gems945.4447.02-12-476.7874.11
11Las Tuscon Sol2201.0005.51-01-076.5069.00
T12Dade County Lady Bulls1174.6365.05-12-374.5566.18
T12Orlando Splash1165.5456.04-12-474.5571.45
13Georgia Stampede1037.3008.52-31-473.1078.50
14Native Dream404.0008.50-20-271.75106.00
15Cleveland Crush642.6675.52-12-169.1766.50
16Phoenix Lady Elite 11266.5006.53-33-367.0865.17
17Riviera Beach Heatwave1037.3008.51-32-467.0080.50
18Jacksonville Reign716.1439.00-41-266.2989.29
19Toledo Threat716.1439.01-30-365.4378.57
20Virginia Lady Warriors954.5566.04-21-264.2272.44
21Richmond Flames101.0007.00-00-164.0065.00
22Detroit Dodgers871.8753.53-04-163.6257.25
23Beaufort Bison1028.2009.51-41-463.0079.50
24Dallas Crest303.0008.00-10-262.0076.67
25Music City Icons817.1259.51-30-460.7589.38
26San Diego Sprint505.0009.00-30-257.6090.80
27Huntersville Lady Hornets505.0009.00-00-557.4095.80
28Baltimore Lions844.5006.52-22-256.5053.75
29Grand Rapids Galaxy505.0009.00-20-351.2062.00
30Conway Bearcats514.2008.00-21-250.4056.80
31Killeen Force633.5006.52-21-149.3358.67
32WBCBL Elite303.0008.00-00-348.0076.00
33SoCal Splash312.3337.00-11-142.6745.67
34DC Blue Stars303.0008.00-10-226.3353.67
35Space Coast Tarheels202.0007.50-00-218.5038.00
36Baltimore Dynasty101.0007.00-10-00.002.00

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
PTSF AVG -  Points For Average
PTSA AVG -  Points Against Average




 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites