Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 16/13 | 5:30pm | Milk River | W.R. Myers | Erle Rivers Comets |
Apr 23/13 | 5:30pm | Taber | Erle Rivers Comets | W.R. Myers |
Apr 24/13 | 4:30pm | Milk River | St. Mary's | Erle Rivers Novas |
Apr 24/13 | 6:00pm | Taber | MR Machine Pitch 2 | Taber 2 |
Apr 24/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Taber 1 | MR Machine Pitch 1 |
Apr 25/13 | 5:30pm | Vauxhall | Erle Rivers Comets | Vauxhall |
Apr 25/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Coaldale | MR Juniors |
Apr 25/13 | 6:00pm | Foremost | MR Minors | Foremost |
Apr 27/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Taber 1 | MR Juniors |
Apr 29/13 | 4:30pm | Milk River | Vauxhall | Erle Rivers Novas |
Apr 30/13 | 6:00pm | Lethbridge | MR Juniors | Leth SW |
Apr 30/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Barnwell | MR Minors |
May 1/13 | 5:30pm | Foremost | Erle Rivers Comets | Foremost |
May 1/13 | 6:00pm | Barnwell | MR Machine Pitch 1 | Barnwell |
May 1/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Taber 1 | MR Machine Pitch 2 |
May 2/13 | 6:00pm | Coaldale | MR Juniors | Coaldale |
May 2/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Coaldale 1 | MR Minors |
May 3/13 | TBA | Lethbridge | MR Juniors | Leth N Tourney |
May 3/13 | TBA | Vulcan | Erle Rivers Novas | Vulcan Tourney |
May 4/13 | TBA | Lethbridge | MR Juniors | Leth N Tourney |
May 4/13 | 1:00pm | Milk River | Oyen | Erle Rivers Comets |
May 5/13 | TBA | Lethbridge | MR Juniors | Leth N Tourney |
May 7/13 | 6:00pm | Lethbridge | MR Juniors | Leth N 2 |
May 8/13 | 4:30pm | Milk River | Vauxhall | Erle Rivers Novas |
May 8/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | MR Machine Pitch 1 | MR Machine Pitch 2 |
May 9/13 | TBA | Vauxhall | Erle Rivers Comets | Tourney |
May 9/13 | 6:00pm | Coaldale | MR Minors | Coaldale 2 |
May 10/13 | TBA | Vauxhall | Erle Rivers Comets | Tourney |
May 11/13 | TBA | Vauxhall | Erle Rivers Comets | Tourney |
May 11/13 | TBA | Coaldale | Erle Rivers Novas | Coaldale Tourney |
May 11/13 | 1:00pm | Milk River | Leth N1/N2 | MR Juniors |
May 13/13 | 4:30pm | Milk River | Kate Andrews Sr. | Erle Rivers Novas |
May 13/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Vauxhall | MR Juniors |
May 14/13 | 6:00pm | Taber | MR Minors | Taber |
May 15/13 | 4:30pm | Coaldale | Erle Rivers Novas | Kate Andrews |
May 15/13 | 6:00pm | Barnwell | MR Machine Pitch 2 | Barnwell |
May 15/13 | 6:00pm | Foremost | MR Machine Pitch 1 | Foremost |
May 15/13 | 6:00pm | Lethbridge | MR Juniors | Leth N1 |
May 16/13 | 5:30pm | Milk River | Foremost | Erle Rivers Comets |
May 16/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Foremost | MR Minors |
May 22/13 | 4:30pm | Milk River | Bow Island | Erle Rivers Novas |
May 22/13 | 5:30pm | Milk River | Vauxhall | Erle Rivers Comets |
May 22/13 | 6:00pm | Foremost | MR Machine Pitch 2 | Foremost |
May 22/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Taber3 | MR Machine Pitch 1 |
May 22/13 | 6:00pm | Taber | MR Juniors | Taber 1 |
May 23/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Leth SW | MR Juniors |
May 23/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Foremost | MR Minors |
May 24/13 | TBA | Lethbridge | MR Juniors | SW Tourney |
May 24/13 | TBA | Crownest Pass | Erle Rivers Comets | Tourney |
May 25/13 | TBA | Lethbridge | MR Juniors | SW Tourney |
May 25/13 | TBA | Crownest Pass | Erle Rivers Comets | Tourney |
May 26/13 | TBA | Lethbridge | MR Juniors | SW Tourney |
May 27/13 | 6:00pm | Vauxhall | MR Juniors | Vauxhall |
May 28/13 | 6:00pm | Barnwell | MR Minors | Barnwell |
May 29/13 | 4:30pm | Taber | Erle Rivers Novas | St. Mary's |
May 29/13 | 6:00pm | Coaldale | MR Machine Pitch 1 | Coaldale 1 |
May 29/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Vax 2 | MR Machine Pitch 2 |
May 30/13 | TBA | Vauxhall | Erle Rivers Comets | Prov. Tourney |
May 30/13 | 6:00pm | Raymond | MR Juniors | Raymond |
May 30/13 | 6:00pm | Coaldale | MR Minors | Coaldale 1 |
May 31/13 | TBA | Vauxhall | Erle Rivers Comets | Prov. Tourney |
Jun 1/13 | TBA | Vauxhall | Erle Rivers Comets | Prov. Tourney |
Jun 3/13 | 6:00pm | Raymond | MR Juniors | Raymond |
Jun 4/13 | TBA | Lethbridge | Erle Rivers Novas | Final Tourney |
Jun 5/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Taber 2 | MR Machine Pitch 1 |
Jun 5/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Coaldale 1 | MR Machine Pitch 2 |
Jun 5/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Vauxhall | MR Juniors |
Jun 6/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Coaldale 2 | MR Minors |
Jun 8/13 | 1:00pm | Milk River | Taber 2 | MR Juniors |
Jun 11/13 | 6:00pm | Taber | MR Juniors | Taber 2 |
Jun 11/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Taber | MR Minors |
Jun 12/13 | 6:00pm | Taber 2 | MR Machine Pitch 2 | Taber 2 |
Jun 12/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Coaldale 2 | MR Machine Pitch 1 |
Jun 12/13 | 6:00pm | Lethbridge | MR Juniors | Leth SW |
Jun 12/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Foremost | MR Minors |
Jun 13/13 | 6:00pm | Milk River | Raymond | MR Juniors |
Jun 13/13 | 6:00pm | Lethbridge | MR Minors | Lethbridge 3 |