Notes:
Sup Regionals, July 22-23rd
State Tournament July 27-Aug. 1st
Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home | Result (Record) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 1/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | regis | Senators 5 | P58 8 | - |
Jun 1/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | regis | senators 2 | p58 11 | - |
Jun 5/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | dallas | p58 7 | post 20 1 | - |
Jun 8/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | regis | rockets 11 | p58 0 | - |
Jun 8/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | regis | rockets 1 | p58 4 | - |
Jun 10/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | regis | withnel 5 | p58 14 | - |
Jun 12/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | sandy hs | p58 4 | ec knights 8 | - |
Jun 13/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | regis | redmond 5 | p58 6 | - |
Jun 13/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | regis | redmond 1 | p58 5 | - |
Jun 14/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | mcnary | corvalis 11 | p58 2 | - |
Jun 14/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | mcnary | corvalis 0 | p58 6 | - |
Jun 16/13 2:00pm | 2:00pm | redmond hs | p58 5 | redmond 3 | - |
Jun 16/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | redmond hs | p58 8 | redmond 7 | - |
Jun 17/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | regis | the yard 4 | p58 7 | - |
Jun 17/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | regis | the yard 5 | p58 7 | - |
Jun 20/13 TBA | TBA | dallas | P58 12 | Post 20 2 | - |
Jun 24/13 3:00pm | 3:00pm | willamette u | p58 2 | withnel 1 | - |
Jun 26/13 2:00pm | 2:00pm | marist hs | p58 5 | springfield 3 | - |
Jun 26/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | marist hs | p58 5 | springfield 4 | - |
Jun 28/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | regis | post 20 2 | p58 4 | - |
Jun 28/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | regis | post 20 6 | p58 7 | - |
Jun 29/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | regis | mound time 16 | p58 0 | - |
Jun 29/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | regis | mound time 2 | p58 3 | - |
Jul 1/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | regis | mound time 9 | p58 4 | - |
Jul 2/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | north marion | p58 14 | north maroin 11 | - |
Jul 3/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | willamette u | p58 3 | withnel 4 | - |
Jul 8/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | regis | p58 8 | Nw stars 2 | - |
Jul 8/13 3:00pm | 3:00pm | regis | p58 3 | Nw stars 4 | - |
Jul 9/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | west albany hs | p58 15 | rockets 1 | - |
Jul 11/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | regis | ec knights 5 | p58 6 | - |
Jul 11/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | regis | ec knights 2 | p58 1 | - |
Jul 13/13 2:00pm | 2:00pm | siuslaw hs | p58 6 | 3-rivers 7 | - |
Jul 13/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | siuslaw hs | p58 15 | 3-rivers 2 | - |
Jul 14/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | siuslaw hs | p58 17 | 3-rivers 8 | - |
Jul 16/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | canby hs | p58 7 | canby 6 | - |
Jul 16/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Canby | P58 13 | Canby 3 | - |
Jul 17/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | corvalis hs | p58 2 | corvalis 4 | - |
Jul 18/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | regis | the yard 4 | p58 5 | - |
Jul 18/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | regis | the yard 8 | p58 5 | - |
Jul 21/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | North Eugene hs | P58 5 | Challengers 10 | - |
Jul 22/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Regis | North marion | P58 | - |
Jul 23/13 2:00pm | 2:00pm | regis | springfield 1 | p58 5 | - |
Jul 24/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | regis | 3-rivers 7 | p58 9 | - |
Jul 31/13 TBA | TBA | Medford | East county 1 | p58 16 | - |
Aug 1/13 TBA | TBA | Medford | Grants Pass 1 | p58 2 | - |
Aug 2/13 TBA | TBA | Medford | Post 20 3 | p58 6 | - |
Aug 3/13 TBA | TBA | Medford | p58 7 | east county 5 | - |
Aug 4/13 11:00pm | 11:00pm | Medford | grants pass 3 | p58 8 | - |
May 28/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | wilson hs | P58 | alpenrose | - |
Jun 7/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | West Albany | Crushers 8 | Mid Valley 9 | L (0 - 1) |
Jun 7/16 6:30pm | 6:30pm | West Albany | Crushers 12 | Mid Valley 7 | W (1 - 1) |
Jun 9/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Regis | NW Star Academy 5 | Crushers 4 | L (1 - 2) |
Jun 12/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Regis | Titans 3 | Crushers 6 | W (2 - 2) |
Jun 12/16 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Regis | Titans 6 | Crushers 9 | W (3 - 2) |
Jun 15/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Regis | Corvallis 9 | Crushers 0 | L (3 - 3) |
Jun 16/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Corvallis High | Crushers 5 | Corvallis 9 | L (3 - 4) |
Jun 16/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Corvallis High | Crushers 0 | Corvallis 11 | L (3 - 5) |
Jun 20/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Lakeridge High School | Crushers 9 | NW Star Academy 10 | L (3 - 6) |
Jun 23/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Regis | Lower Columbia 6 | Crushers 7 | W (4 - 6) |
Jun 24/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Regis | Grants Pass 8 | Crushers 2 | L (4 - 7) |
Jun 25/16 11:00am | 11:00am | Regis | Laces Baseball 0 | Crushers 10 | W (5 - 7) |
Jun 26/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | TBD | Klamath Falls Falcons 11 | Crushers 6 | L (5 - 8) |
Jun 28/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Willamette U. | Crushers 9 | Dodgers 10 | L (5 - 9) |
Jun 29/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Regis | Dodgers 10 | Crushers 8 | L (5 - 10) |
Jun 29/16 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Regis | Dodgers 6 | Crushers 3 | L (5 - 11) |
Jun 30/16 9:30am | 9:30am | WOU | Crushers 9 | Meridian Rangers 4 | W (6 - 11) |
Jul 1/16 2:30pm | 2:30pm | WOU | Crushers 2 | Sherwood Park 5 | L (6 - 12) |
Jul 2/16 2:30pm | 2:30pm | WOU | City Baseball Club 0 | Crushers 10 | W (7 - 12) |
Jul 3/16 2:30pm | 2:30pm | WOU | Dirtbags 5 | Crushers 9 | W (8 - 12) |
Jul 6/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Regis | Mid Valley 11 | Crushers 1 | L (8 - 13) |
Jul 8/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Frank Wade Park | Crushers 5 | Newport Tide 6 | L (8 - 14) |
Jul 8/16 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Frank Wade Park | Crushers 0 | Newport Tide 10 | L (8 - 15) |
Jul 12/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Regis | Dirt Bags 10 | Crushers 0 | L (8 - 16) |
Jul 13/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | WOU | Crushers 1 | Dirt Bags 18 | L (8 - 17) |
Jul 13/16 4:30pm | 4:30pm | WOU | Crushers 10 | Dirt Bags 13 | L (8 - 18) |
Jul 14/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Hamlin | Crushers 18 | Titans 10 | W (9 - 18) |
Jul 14/16 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Hamlin | Crushers 14 | Titans 8 | W (10 - 18) |
Jul 16/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Regis | Newport Tide 15 | Crushers 4 | L (10 - 19) |
Jul 16/16 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Regis | Newport Tide 4 | Crushers 2 | L (10 - 20) |
Jul 17/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Frank Wade Park | Crushers 1 | Newport Tide 7 | L (10 - 21) |
Jul 19/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Wilsonville High | Crushers 10 | NW Star Academy 2 | W (11 - 21) |
Jul 19/16 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Wilsonville High | Crushers 0 | NW Star Academy 1 | L (11 - 22) |
Jun 13/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Liberty High | Crushers 6 | Portland Barbers 5 | W (12 - 22) |
Jun 14/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Corvallis High | Crushers 2 | Gerding Builders 6 | L (12 - 23) |
Jun 17/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | McNary | N.W. Stars Academy 3 | Crushers 8 | W (13 - 23) |
Jun 17/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | McNary | N.W. Stars Academy 5 | Crushers 8 | W (14 - 23) |
Jun 18/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | McNary (League) | Gerding Builders 6 | Crushers 3 | L (14 - 24) |
Jun 18/17 3:30pm | 3:30pm | McNary (League) | Gerding Builders 1 | Crushers 2 | W (15 - 24) |
Jun 19/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Corvallis High (league) | Crushers 0 | Gerding Builders 7 | L (15 - 25) |
Jun 22/17 9:00am | 9:00am | McNary | Pearth, Austraila 3 | Crushers 8 | W (16 - 25) |
Jun 23/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | McNary | South County Knights 7 | Crushers 5 | L (16 - 26) |
Jun 24/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | McNary | Vancouver Mavericks 13 | Crushers 12 | L (16 - 27) |
Jun 25/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | McNary | NW Futures 18/U 4 | Crushers 9 | W (17 - 27) |
Jun 27/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Wou (League) | Crushers 0 | Dirt Bags 5 | L (17 - 28) |
Jun 28/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | McNary (League) | Dirt Bags 8 | Crushers 10 | W (18 - 28) |
Jun 28/17 5:30pm | 5:30pm | McNary (League) | Dirt Bags 9 | Crushers 8 | L (18 - 29) |
Jun 29/17 10:00am | 10:00am | WOU (Tournament) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 29/17 10:00am | 10:00am | WOU | Crushers 3 | Newberg 5 | L (18 - 30) |
Jun 30/17 4:00pm | 4:00pm | WOU (Tournament) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 30/17 4:00pm | 4:00pm | WOU | crushers 18 | Port Orchard Renegades 5 | W (19 - 30) |
Jul 1/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | WOU (Tournament) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 1/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | WOU | City Baseball (Seattle) 1 | Crushers 3 | W (20 - 30) |
Jul 2/17 TBA | TBA | WOU (Tournament) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 2/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Wou | Newberg 8 | Crushers 6 | L (20 - 31) |
Jul 3/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | McNary (league) | Dodgers 9 | Crushers 7 | L (20 - 32) |
Jul 4/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Willamette U. (league) | Crushers 3 | Dodgers 9 | L (20 - 33) |
Jul 4/17 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Willamette U. (league) | Crushers 1 | Dodgers 7 | L (20 - 34) |
Jul 6/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Hamlin | Crushers 7 | W.V. Titans 1 | W (21 - 34) |
Jul 6/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Hamlin | Crushers 10 | W.V. Titans 8 | W (22 - 34) |
Jul 7/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Grants Pass | Crushers 8 | Nuggets 10 | L (22 - 35) |
Jul 7/17 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Grants Pass | Crushers 7 | Nuggets 0 | W (23 - 35) |
Jul 8/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Roseburg | Crushers 3 | Roseburg 6 | L (23 - 36) |
Jul 8/17 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Roseburg | Crushers 3 | Roseburg 7 | L (23 - 37) |
Jul 11/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | McNary (League) | Mid Valley 16 | Crushers 2 | L (23 - 38) |
Jul 11/17 5:30pm | 5:30pm | McNary (league) | Mid Valley 9 | Crushers 2 | L (23 - 39) |
Jul 12/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Albany (league) | Crushers 4 | Mid Valley 7 | L (23 - 40) |
Jul 13/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Wilsonville High | Crushers 15 | NW Star Academy 4 | W (24 - 40) |
Jul 17/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Frank Wade Park (league) | Crushers 5 | Mid-Coast Dungies 6 | L (24 - 41) |
Jul 17/17 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Frank Wade Park (league) | Crushers 15 | Mid-Coast Dungies 3 | W (25 - 41) |
Jul 18/17 2:00pm | 2:00pm | McNary (league) | Mid-Coast Dungies 11 | Crushers 12 | W (26 - 41) |
Jun 5/18 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Hare Field Hillsborough (Non-League S9) | KC 7 | Atheletes in Motion 0 | - |
Jun 7/18 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Lakeridge HS (Non-League S9) | KC 4 | NW Star Academy 5 | - |
Jun 11/18 6:00pm | 6:00pm | McNary (League S7) | Withnel 3 | KC 1 | - |
Jun 12/18 6:00pm | 6:00pm | McNary (League S7) | Withnell 5 | KC 6 | - |
Jun 13/18 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Willamette U. (League S7) | KC 7 | Withnell 8 | - |
Jun 14/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Taylor Field (Non-League S9) | KC 13 | Corvallis 12 | - |
Jun 18/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | McNary (League S7) | Mid-Valley 11 | KC 2 | - |
Jun 19/18 4:30pm | 4:30pm | West Albany HS (League G1) | KC 3 | Mid-Valley 8 | - |
Jun 19/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | West AlbanyHS (League G2) | KC 4 | Mid-Valley 5 | - |
Jun 20/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | McNary (Tournament) | Portland Barbers 11 | KC 1 | - |
Jun 21/18 6:00pm | 6:00pm | McNary (Tournament) | Lower Columbia 6 | KC 7 | - |
Jun 22/18 9:00am | 9:00am | McNary (Tournament) | Atheletes in Motion 13 | KC 6 | - |
Jun 23/18 9:00am | 9:00am | McNary (Tournament) | Crew Athletics 7 | KC 6 | - |
Jun 24/18 12:05pm | 12:05pm | McNary | Bishop Kelley 2 | KC 5 | - |
Jun 26/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Taylor Field (League G1) | KC 9 | Corvallis 3 | - |
Jun 26/18 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Taylor Field (League G2) | KC 7 | Corvallis 1 | - |
Jun 27/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | McNary (League S7) | Corvallis 8 | KC 2 | - |
Jun 28/18 6:00pm | 6:00pm | David Douglas HS (Non-League S9) | KC 10 | Post 1 0 | - |
Jul 1/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | McNary (League S7) | Mid-Coast Dungies 8 | KC 2 | - |
Jul 2/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Frank Wade Park (League G1) | KC 1 | Mid-Coast Dungies 8 | - |
Jul 2/18 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Frank Wade Park (League G2) | KC 6 | Mid-Coast Dungies 3 | - |
Jul 5/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | WOU (Tournament) | KC 15 | Newberg 3 | - |
Jul 6/18 10:00am | 10:00am | WOU (Tournament) | KC 7 | Renegades 0 | - |
Jul 7/18 10:00am | 10:00am | WOU (Tournament) | City Baseball 4 | KC 3 | - |
Jul 8/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | WOU (Tournament) | KC 0 | Mid Valley 11 | - |
Jul 11/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | McNary (Non-League S9) | NW Star Academy 1 | KC 8 | - |
Jul 12/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Clackamas CC(Non-League S9) | KC 16 | NW Star Academy 15 | - |
Jul 14/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | WOU (League G1 | KC 0 | Post 20 10 | - |
Jul 14/18 4:30pm | 4:30pm | WOU (League G2) | KC 4 | Post 20 2 | - |
Jul 15/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | McNary (League S7) | Post 20 9 | KC 1 | - |
Jul 17/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | McNary (Non-League S9) | Atheletes in Motion 9 | KC 13 | - |
Jul 18/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | McNary (Non-League S9) | Aloha 5 | KC 4 | - |
Jul 19/18 12:35pm | 12:35pm | Frank Wade Park (Tournament) | Portland Eastside 0 | KC 26 | - |
Jul 20/18 10:05am | 10:05am | Frank Wade Park (Tournament) | Colombia Gorge 8 | KC 15 | - |
Jul 21/18 5:35pm | 5:35pm | Frank Wade Park (Tournament) | Mid Coast Dungies 16 | KC 6 | - |
Jul 22/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Frank Wade Park (Tournament) | Corvallis Marketmen 15 | KC 1 | - |
Jul 24/18 TBA | TBA | Super Regional | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 25/18 TBA | TBA | Super Regional | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 26/18 TBA | TBA | Super Regional (If Necessary) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 27/18 TBA | TBA | Super Regional | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 28/18 TBA | TBA | Super Regional (If Necessary) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 11/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Taylor Field (Non-League S9) | Crushers 5 | Corvallis 11 | L (26 - 42) |
Jun 15/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Stayton High (Single 9) | NW Star Academy 2 | Crushers 9 | W (27 - 42) |
Jun 17/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Taylor Field (League G1) | Crushers 5 | Corvallis 4 | W (28 - 42) |
Jun 17/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Taylor Field (League G2) | Crushers 5 | Corvallis 12 | L (28 - 43) |
Jun 18/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Stayton High (League G1) | Corvallis 15 | Crushers 0 | L (28 - 44) |
Jun 18/19 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Stayton High (League G2) | Corvallis 13 | Crushers 4 | L (28 - 45) |
Jun 19/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Willamette U. (Tournament) | NW Stars 5 | Crushers 4 | L (28 - 46) |
Jun 20/19 9:00am | 9:00am | Willamette U. (Tournament) | Beaverton Post 124 2 | Crushers 3 | W (29 - 46) |
Jun 21/19 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Willamette U. (Tournament) | Portland Eastside Cutters 2 | Crushers 8 | W (30 - 46) |
Jun 21/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Willamette U. (Tournament) | Dodgers 14 | Crushers 4 | L (30 - 47) |
Jun 22/19 9:00am | 9:00am | Willamette U. (Tournament) | Spokane 9 | Crushers 9 | T (30 - 47 - 1) |
Jun 24/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | WOU (League G1) | Crushers 0 | Post20 4 | L (30 - 48 - 1) |
Jun 24/19 4:30pm | 4:30pm | WOU (League G2) | Crushers 5 | Post 20 3 | W (31 - 48 - 1) |
Jun 25/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Stayton High (League G1) | Post 20 12 | Crushers 0 | L (31 - 49 - 1) |
Jun 25/19 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Stayton High (League G2) | Post 20 5 | Crushers 0 | L (31 - 50 - 1) |
Jun 28/19 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Stayton High (NL G1) | Grants Pass 7 | Crushers 4 | L (31 - 51 - 1) |
Jun 28/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Stayton High NL G2) | Grants Pass 6 | Crushers 7 | W (32 - 51 - 1) |
Jul 1/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Willamette U. (League G1) | Crushers 0 | Withnel 3 | L (32 - 52 - 1) |
Jul 1/19 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Willamette U. (League G2) | Crushers 2 | Withnel 5 | L (32 - 53 - 1) |
Jul 2/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Stayton High (League G1) | Withnel 11 | Crushers 0 | L (32 - 54 - 1) |
Jul 2/19 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Stayton High (League G2) | Withnel 1 | Crushers 9 | W (33 - 54 - 1) |
Jul 5/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Stayton High (NL G1) | NW Star Academy 10 | Crushers 11 | W (34 - 54 - 1) |
Jul 5/19 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Stayton High (NL G1) | NW Star Academy 12 | Crushers 1 | L (34 - 55 - 1) |
Jul 6/19 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Centennial HS (NL G1) | Crushers 4 | Mt. Hood Select 1 | W (35 - 55 - 1) |
Jul 6/19 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Centennial HS (NL G2) | Crushers 5 | Mt. Hood Select 6 | L (35 - 56 - 1) |
Jul 8/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Liberty HS (NL S9) | Crushers 1 | Portland Barbers 7 | L (35 - 57 - 1) |
Jul 12/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Stayton High (NL G1) | Mt. Hood Select 1 | Crushers 9 | W (36 - 57 - 1) |
Jul 12/19 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Stayton High (NL G2) | Mt. Hood Select 0 | Crushers 10 | W (37 - 57 - 1) |
Jul 16/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Stayton High (League G1) | Mid-Coast Dungies 13 | Crushers 3 | L (37 - 58 - 1) |
Jul 16/19 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Stayton High (League G2) | Mid-Coast Dungies 12 | Crushers 6 | L (37 - 59 - 1) |
Jul 17/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Frank Wade Park (League G1) | Crushers 2 | Mid-Coast Dungies 8 | L (37 - 60 - 1) |
Jul 17/19 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Frank Wade Park (League Game 2) | Crushers 8 | Mid-Coast Dungies 9 | L (37 - 61 - 1) |
Jul 18/19 TBA | TBA | Frank Wade Park (Tournament) | Crushers | TBD | - |
Jul 19/19 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Frank Wade Park (Tournament) | Crushers | LCBC | - |
Jul 20/19 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Frank Wade Park (Tournament) | Crushers | Corvallis | - |
Jul 21/19 TBA | TBA | Frank Wade Park (Tournament) | Crushers | TBD | - |