Mon |
May 21/12 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Roosevelt Field - North |
Titans Select 18 |
Racine Rattlers 2 |
L (0 - 1) |
Wed |
May 23/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Yorkville Elementary |
Racine Rattlers 2 |
UG Broncos Select 11 |
L (0 - 2) |
Wed |
May 30/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Froemming Park - Franklin |
Racine Rattlers 22 |
Franklin Piranahs 11 |
W (1 - 2) |
Fri |
Jun 1/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Roosevelt Field - North |
Pewaukee Blackhawks 8 |
Racine Rattlers 11 |
W (2 - 2) |
Mon |
Jun 4/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Roosevelt Field - North |
New Berlin Pumas 12 |
Racine Rattlers 2 |
L (2 - 3) |
Wed |
Jun 6/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Lake Country Lutheran HS - Hartland |
Racine Rattlers 2 |
Pewaukee Blackhawks 8 |
L (2 - 4) |
Tue |
Jun 12/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Delafield Sports Commons |
Racine Rattlers 19 |
Titans Select 14 |
W (3 - 4) |
Mon |
Jun 18/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Roosevelt Field - South |
UG Broncos Select 20 |
Racine Rattlers 4 |
L (3 - 5) |
Fri |
Jun 22/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Roosevelt Field - North |
Waukesha Blazers Black Sox 12 |
Racine Rattlers 3 |
L (3 - 6) |
Mon |
Jun 25/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Roosevelt Field - North |
Franklin Piranahs 15 |
Racine Rattlers 4 |
L (3 - 7) |
Fri |
Jun 29/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Roosevelt Field - North |
Franklin Jr Sabers 10 |
Racine Rattlers 7 |
L (3 - 8) |
Mon |
Jul 2/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Roosevelt Field - North |
ML Jr Spartans 17 |
Racine Rattlers 8 |
L (3 - 9) |
Thu |
Jul 5/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
5 Diamonds - Waukesha |
Racine Rattlers 15 |
Waukesha Blazers Black Sox 7 |
W (4 - 9) |
Fri |
Jul 6/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Roosevelt Field - North |
South Shore Blast White 4 |
Racine Rattlers 5 |
W (5 - 9) |
Fri |
Jul 6/12 8:15pm
|
8:15pm |
Roosevelt Field - North |
Racine Rattlers 18 |
South Shore Blast White 10 |
W (6 - 9) |
Sun |
Jul 8/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Froemming Park - Franklin |
Racine Rattlers 5 |
ML Jr Spartans 6 |
L (6 - 10) |
Mon |
Jul 9/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Froemming Park - Franklin |
Racine Rattlers 15 |
Franklin Jr Sabers 9 |
W (7 - 10) |
Tue |
Jul 10/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Buena Park West - New Berlin |
Racine Rattlers 7 |
New Berlin Pumas 17 |
L (7 - 11) |
Thu |
Jul 19/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
5 Diamonds -Field #2 |
Waukesha Blazers Black Sox 0 |
Racine Rattlers 7 |
W (8 - 11) |
Mon |
Jul 23/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Yorkville Elementary |
Racine Rattlers 3 |
UG Broncos Select 17 |
L (8 - 12) |
Sat |
Jul 28/12 8:00am
|
8:00am |
Sussex Tournament - Field #7 |
Racine Rattlers 0 |
BOSS Orange 10 |
L (8 - 13) |
Sat |
Jul 28/12 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Sussex Tournament - Field #7 |
Racine Rattlers 0 |
Sussex Hawks - White 11 |
L (8 - 14) |
Sun |
Jul 29/12 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Sussex Tournament - Field #7 |
Racine Hitters 15 |
Racine Rattlers 8 |
L (8 - 15) |
Wed |
May 15/13 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Greene Park |
Rattlers 10 |
South Shore Blast 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 1/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Washington Park Bowl |
SYBA Spartans 5 |
Rattlers 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 4/13 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Ken Keltner Field |
Rattlers 0 |
Cudahy Clippers 10 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 5/13 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Washington Park Bowl |
South Shore Blast 3 |
Rattlers 13 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 9/13 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Westosha Central HS |
Westosha Jr. Falcons 8 |
Rattlers 15 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 9/13 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Westosha Central HS |
Rattlers 5 |
Westosha Jr. Falcons 13 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 10/13 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Madison Park - Wauwatosa |
Cudahy Clippers 3 |
Rattlers 9 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 18/13 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Washington Park Bowl |
Hurricanes Select 6 |
Rattlers 11 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 19/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Rattlers 12 |
Whitnall Falcons Gold 7 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 19/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Whitnall Falcons Gold 17 |
Rattlers 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 22/13 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Schoetz Park |
Mukwanago Jr Indians 5 |
Rattlers 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 23/13 8:00am
|
8:00am |
Whitnall High School |
Rattlers 1 |
New Berlin Magic 11 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 23/13 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Schoetz Park |
Rattlers 3 |
Franklin Phantoms 7 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 24/13 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Pebble Valley Park |
Rattlers 5 |
Hurricanes Select 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/13 8:00am
|
8:00am |
Waterford High School |
Westosha Jr. Falcons 9 |
Rattlers 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/13 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Waterford High School |
Waukesha YMCA Yellow Jackets 2 |
Rattlers 12 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/13 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Waterford High School |
Waterford Jr. Wolverines 3 |
Rattlers 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 30/13 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Waterford High School |
Rattlers 0 |
Wilmot Jr. Panthers 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 2/13 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Glenwood School |
Greenfield Jr. Hawks 13 |
Rattlers 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 2/13 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Glenwood School |
Rattlers 11 |
Greenfield Jr. Hawks 14 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 11/13 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Central High School |
Rattlers 11 |
Westosha Jr. Falcons 12 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 27/13 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Sussex - Field #5 |
Madison Bombers 19 |
Rattlers 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 27/13 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Sussex - Field #5 |
Rattlers 8 |
Whitnall Falcons Gold 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 28/13 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Sussex Hamilton High School |
Sun Prairie 13 |
Rattlers 2 |
- |
Mon |
May 19/14 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Wilmot Union High School |
Rattlers 15 |
Wilmot Panthers Red 2 |
- |
Wed |
May 21/14 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Schoetz Park - Field #5 |
Whitnall Falcons 9 |
Rattlers 4 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 9/14 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Park Bowl West |
Waukesha Blazers Black Sox 8 |
Rattlers 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 14/14 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Westosha Central High - JV Field |
Westosha Jr Falcons 8 |
Rattlers 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 14/14 12:35pm
|
12:35pm |
Westosha Central High - JV Field |
Rattlers 12 |
Westosha Jr Falcons 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 20/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Schoetz Park - Field #5 |
Rattlers 2 |
Whitnall Falcons Gold 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 21/14 8:00am
|
8:00am |
Schoetz Park - Field #5 |
Rattlers 9 |
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 22/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Schoetz Park - Field #6 |
Fondy Cardinals 17 |
Rattlers 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 24/14 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Park Bowl West |
Franklin Jr Sabers 13 |
Rattlers 2 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 26/14 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Miniwaukan Park #4 |
Rattlers 4 |
Mukwonago Bears 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Wilmot Union High School |
Wilmot Panthers Red 6 |
Rattlers 16 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 30/14 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Miniwaukan Park #6 |
Rattlers 11 |
Mukwanago Jr Indians Gold 2 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 2/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Waukesha West HS |
Rattlers 16 |
Waukesha Blazers Black Sox 9 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 3/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Rattlers 6 |
South Shore Blast 5 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 3/14 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Horlick Field |
South Shore Blast 6 |
Rattlers 8 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 9/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Park Bowl West |
South Shore Blast 10 |
Rattlers 15 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 8:30am
|
8:30am |
Waterford JV Field |
Cudahy Clippers 6 |
Rattlers 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Waterford Varsity Field |
Rattlers 1 |
Waterford Jr Wolverines 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Waterford Varsity Field |
Elkhorn Extreme 0 |
Rattlers 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 15/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Harden Field |
Rattlers 8 |
Franklin Jr. Sabers 5 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 17/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Schoetz Park #5 |
Rattlers 4 |
Whitnall Falcons 14 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 18/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Nash Park #1 |
Rattlers 3 |
Poundtown Wreckers 15 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 19/14 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Nash Park #4 |
WBA ThunderJaxx 12 |
Rattlers 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 20/14 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Nash Park #3 |
Rattlers 3 |
Park Ridge Warriors 8 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 23/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
UW-Whitewater |
Rattlers 8 |
Erickson Wrecking Crew 7 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 13/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Union Grove 7 |
Racine Rattlers 0 |
L (8 - 16) |
Thu |
Jun 16/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Horlick Field |
East Troy 5 |
Racine Rattlers 15 |
W (9 - 16) |
Mon |
Jun 20/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Genoa City 2 |
Racine Rattlers 12 |
W (10 - 16) |
Sat |
Jun 25/16 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Living Word HS |
Racine Rattlers 7 |
Richfield Rockets 0 |
W (11 - 16) |
Sat |
Jun 25/16 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Living Word HS |
Racine Rattlers 14 |
LW TWolves 4 |
W (12 - 16) |
Sat |
Jun 25/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Living Word HS |
Racine Rattlers 4 |
Davenport Babe Ruth 5 |
L (12 - 17) |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Living Word HS |
Racine Rattlers 4 |
Central WI Impact 11 |
L (12 - 18) |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Living Word HS |
Racine Rattlers 5 |
LW TWolves 1 |
W (13 - 18) |
Mon |
Jun 27/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Waterford 16U 5 |
Racine Rattlers 7 |
W (14 - 18) |
Wed |
Jun 29/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Union Grove HS |
Racine Rattlers 6 |
Union Grove 5 |
W (15 - 18) |
Thu |
Jun 30/16 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
East Troy HS |
Racine Rattlers 5 |
East Troy 4 |
W (16 - 18) |
Wed |
Jul 6/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Lake Geneva Badger HS |
Racine Rattlers 8 |
Lake Geneva 1 |
W (17 - 18) |
Thu |
Jul 7/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Burlington 1 |
Racine Rattlers 11 |
W (18 - 18) |
Thu |
Jul 7/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Racine Rattlers 12 |
Burlington 1 |
W (19 - 18) |
Mon |
Jul 11/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Whitford Park |
Racine Rattlers 5 |
Waterford 16U 4 |
W (20 - 18) |
Thu |
Jul 14/16 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Union Grove HS |
Racine Rattlers 1 |
Union Grove 3 |
L (20 - 19) |
Fri |
Jul 15/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Union Grove HS |
Waterford 17U 11 |
Racine Rattlers 2 |
L (20 - 20) |
Wed |
Jun 7/17 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Horlick Field |
Lake Geneva 0 |
Racine Rattlers 7 |
W (21 - 20) |
Mon |
Jun 12/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Whitewater |
Racine Rattlers 3 |
Whitewater 1 |
W (22 - 20) |
Tue |
Jun 13/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Horlick Field |
East Troy 6 |
Racine Rattlers 16 |
W (23 - 20) |
Thu |
Jun 15/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Waterford 1 |
Racine Rattlers 9 |
W (24 - 20) |
Wed |
Jun 21/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Bradford HS |
Racine Rattlers 2 |
Kenosha 4 |
L (24 - 21) |
Thu |
Jun 22/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Molitor Field - Veterans Park |
Racine Rattlers 14 |
Lake Geneva 0 |
W (25 - 21) |
Fri |
Jun 23/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Racine Rattlers 16 |
Racine Dodgers 2 |
W (26 - 21) |
Mon |
Jun 26/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Union Grove 6 |
Racine Rattlers 7 |
W (27 - 21) |
Tue |
Jun 27/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
East Troy HS |
Racine Rattlers 25 |
East Troy 4 |
W (28 - 21) |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Rattlers Tournament - Horlick Field |
Racine Rattlers 17 |
Racine Dodgers 0 |
W (29 - 21) |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Rattlers Tournament - Horlick Field |
Racine Rattlers 8 |
Waterford 2 |
W (30 - 21) |
Wed |
Jul 5/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Union Grove HS |
Racine Rattlers 3 |
Union Grove 1 |
W (31 - 21) |
Thu |
Jul 6/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Racine Rattlers 23 |
Racine Dodgers 2 |
W (32 - 21) |
Mon |
Jul 10/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Burlington 2 |
Racine Rattlers 5 |
W (33 - 21) |
Tue |
Jul 11/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beaumont Field |
Racine Rattlers 10 |
Burlington 1 |
W (34 - 21) |
Wed |
Jul 12/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Kenosha |
Racine Rattlers |
- |