Login for Game Attendance
Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home | Result (Record) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2/10 11:45am | 11:45am | Morris | Snipers 2 | Jets 3 | - |
Oct 16/10 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Grunthal | Kenora 1 | Snipers 6 | - |
Oct 16/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Grunthal | Snipers 0 | Jets 4 | - |
Oct 17/10 9:00am | 9:00am | Grunthal | Snipers 3 | Macdonald 7 | - |
Oct 17/10 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Grunthal | Kenora 5 | Snipers 1 | - |
Oct 23/10 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Landmark | Kenora 4 | Snipers 1 | - |
Oct 28/10 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Starbuck | Snipers 3 | Macdonald 2 | - |
Oct 30/10 11:30am | 11:30am | Morden East | Snipers 0 | Hawks 3 | - |
Oct 31/10 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Ste Anne | Northern 1 | Snipers 6 | - |
Nov 5/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | LaBroquerie | Snipers 3 | Blizzard 4 | - |
Nov 6/10 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Landmark | Hawks 1 | Snipers 1 | - |
Nov 12/10 12:15pm | 12:15pm | Dryden Arena 2 | Kenora 5 | Snipers 5 | - |
Nov 12/10 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Dryden Arena 2 | Snipers 2 | Ft. Frances 2 | - |
Nov 13/10 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Dryden Arena 1 | Snipers 3 | Dryden 7 | - |
Nov 14/10 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Dryden Arena 1 | Snipers 0 | TBD-forfeit 1 | - |
Nov 18/10 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Ile des Chenes | Blizzard 5 | Snipers 3 | - |
Nov 19/10 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Sanford | Snipers 3 | Macdonald 5 | - |
Dec 5/10 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Lorette | Knights 3 | Snipers 4 | - |
Dec 10/10 9:00pm | 9:00pm | DL | Snipers 3 | DL 0 | - |
Dec 10/10 10:00pm | 10:00pm | DL | Snipers 4 | DL 3 | - |
Dec 12/10 9:00pm | 9:00pm | DL | Snipers 7 | Dl 1 | - |
Dec 15/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Pinawa | Snipers 5 | Northern 3 | - |
Jan 6/11 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Ile des Chenes | Blizzard 6 | Snipers 1 | - |
Jan 7/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Landmark | Kenora 4 | Snipers 0 | - |
Jan 15/11 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Landmark | Jets 6 | Snipers 3 | - |
Jan 16/11 6:45pm | 6:45pm | Niverville | Snipers 4 | Jets 4 | - |
Jan 22/11 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Kenora | Snipers 4 | Kenora 1 | - |
Jan 29/11 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Lorette | Springfield 2 | Snipers 3 | - |
Jan 30/11 5:45pm | 5:45pm | Morden East Arena | Snipers 1 | Hawks 2 | - |
Feb 3/11 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Ile des Chenes | Springfield 3 | Snipers 3 | - |
Feb 10/11 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Oakbank | Snipers 4 | Springfield 5 | - |
Feb 11/11 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Grunthal | Snipers 5 | Jets 2 | - |
Feb 13/11 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Ste Anne | Macdonald 4 | Snipers 4 | - |
Feb 17/11 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Brandon | Snipers 4 | Miners 1 | - |
Feb 18/11 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Brandon | Dryden 2 | Snipers 2 | - |
Feb 19/11 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Brandon | Snipers 3 | Hounds 4 | - |
Feb 19/11 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Brandon | Ice Hawks 4 | Snipers 6 | - |
Feb 20/11 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Brandon | Snipers 6 | Russell 8 | - |
Feb 23/11 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Landmark | Kenora 1 | Snipers 6 | - |
Feb 26/11 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Kenora | Snipers 4 | Kenora 3 | - |
Mar 2/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Landmark | Ice Hawks 1 | Snipers 4 | - |
Mar 4/11 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Morris | Snipers 1 | Interlake 4 | - |
Mar 5/11 11:00am | 11:00am | Morris | Jets 4 | Snipers 5 | - |
Mar 6/11 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Morris | Springfield 3 | Snipers 4 | - |
Mar 9/11 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Oakbank | Snipers 7 | Springfield 0 | - |
Sep 24/11 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Steinbach | Snipers 3 | Blizzard 1 | - |
Sep 25/11 11:00am | 11:00am | Morris | Snipers 6 | Jets 2 | - |
Oct 1/11 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Lorette | Blizzard 3 | Snipers 5 | - |
Oct 2/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Ste Anne | MacDoonald 1 | Snipers 1 | - |
Oct 23/11 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Hazelridge | Snipers 4 | Springfield 1 | - |
Oct 26/11 7:45pm | 7:45pm | IDC | Mcdonald 2 | Snipers 7 | - |
Oct 30/11 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Hazelridge | Snipers 3 | Springfield 3 | - |
Nov 5/11 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Kenora | Snipers 2 | Kenora 2 | - |
Nov 6/11 10:30am | 10:30am | Kenora | Snipers 3 | Kenora 3 | - |
Nov 11/11 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Dryden | Neebing 3 | Snipers 3 | - |
Nov 11/11 8:30pm | 8:30pm | Dryden | Snipers 0 | Dryden 3 | - |
Nov 12/11 2:50pm | 2:50pm | Dryden | Jets 3 | Snipers 1 | - |
Nov 12/11 7:20pm | 7:20pm | Dryden | Snipers 2 | Fort Frances 3 | - |
Nov 15/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Landmark | Blizzard 2 | Snipers 2 | - |
Nov 18/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Pinawa | Snipers 3 | Northern 3 | - |
Nov 25/11 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Sanford | Snipers 0 | Mcdonald 2 | - |
Nov 26/11 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Landmark | Kenora 3 | Snipers 4 | - |
Nov 29/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Portage PCU #1 | Snipers 7 | CP 98 AAA 0 | - |
Nov 30/11 7:45pm | 7:45pm | IDC | CP 98 AAA 1 | Snipers 6 | - |
Dec 7/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Landmark | Northern 3 | Snipers 0 | - |
Dec 9/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Morden - COOP | Snipers 2 | Portage AA 0 | - |
Dec 10/11 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Morden - Huron | Morden AA 2 | Snipers 3 | - |
Dec 10/11 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Morden - Huron | Snipers 0 | Central Plains AAA 0 | - |
Dec 11/11 1:45pm | 1:45pm | Morden - Huron | Central Plains AAA 1 | Snipers 3 | - |
Dec 13/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Landmark | Jets 2 | Snipers 5 | - |
Dec 16/11 8:30pm | 8:30pm | Steinbach | Snipers 1 | Blizzard 2 | - |
Dec 17/11 1:15pm | 1:15pm | Portage PCU #1 | Snipers 2 | CP 97 AAA 2 | - |
Jan 6/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Steinbach | Snipers 1 | Blizzard 5 | - |
Jan 8/12 6:45pm | 6:45pm | St. Malo | Snipers 5 | Jets 8 | - |
Jan 13/12 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Fargo | Snipers 3 | Fargo Black 4 | - |
Jan 14/12 8:00am | 8:00am | Fargo | Williston 0 | Snipers 7 | - |
Jan 14/12 8:30pm | 8:30pm | Fargo | St. B Seals Midget 1 | Snipers 3 | - |
Jan 15/12 1:15pm | 1:15pm | Fargo | Snipers 4 | Fargo Blue 0 | - |
Jan 17/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Landmark | Springfield 3 | Snipers 1 | - |
Jan 25/12 7:45pm | 7:45pm | IDC | CP 98 AAA 0 | Snipers 6 | - |
Jan 28/12 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Landmark | Northern 3 | Snipers 1 | - |
Feb 16/12 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Brandon-Sportsplex | Snipers 5 | Thonpson Miners 8 | - |
Feb 17/12 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Brandon-Westman Pl | Wpg. Twins 0 | Snipers 5 | - |
Feb 18/12 8:30am | 8:30am | Brandon-Sportsplex | Blizzard 6 | Snipers 4 | - |
Feb 19/12 7:45am | 7:45am | Brandon-Kinsmen | Snipers 3 | CP 98 AAA 2 | - |
Feb 19/12 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Brandon-Optimist | Snipers 4 | Wpg. Twins 3 | - |
Feb 23/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Ste.Anne | Snipers 5 | CP 98 AAA 4 | - |
Feb 25/12 1:15pm | 1:15pm | Portage PCU | CP 98 AAA 3 | Snipers 4 | - |
Feb 28/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | IDC | Snipers 4 | CP 98 AAA 1 | - |
Mar 2/12 8:45am | 8:45am | BDO-Portage | Snipers 5 | Morden 1 | - |
Mar 2/12 2:30pm | 2:30pm | BDO-Portage | Cross Lake 2 | Snipers 9 | - |
Mar 4/12 9:15am | 9:15am | PCU-Portage | Northern 2 | Snipers 6 | - |
Mar 4/12 3:15pm | 3:15pm | PCU-Portage | Jets 3 | Snipers 9 | - |
Mar 7/12 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Landmark | Springfield 2 | Snipers 3 | - |
Mar 10/12 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Oakbank | Snipers 3 | Springfield 2 | - |
Oct 13/12 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Beausejour | Snipers 4 | Northern 4 | - |
Oct 14/12 2:15pm | 2:15pm | Landmark | Springfield 2 | Snipers 10 | - |
Oct 20/12 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Ste. Anne | Kenora 3 | Snipers 3 | - |
Oct 21/12 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Portage PCU#1 | Snipers 7 | Central Plains 2 | - |
Nov 2/12 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Oakbank | Snipers 6 | Springfield 3 | - |
Nov 16/12 1:30pm | 1:30pm | 52 - Ft Frances | Snipers 9 | Norwest 4 | - |
Nov 16/12 5:30pm | 5:30pm | 52 - Ft Frances | St. James 2 | Snipers 7 | - |
Nov 17/12 7:45pm | 7:45pm | IFK - Ft Frances | Snipers 0 | Ft Frances 4 | - |
Nov 17/12 8:00pm | 8:00pm | 52 - Ft. Frances | Neebing 0 | Snipers 1 | - |
Nov 18/12 11:15am | 11:15am | IFK - Ft Frances | Snipers 9 | Ft Frances 10 | - |
Nov 23/12 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Ste. Anne | Northern 5 | Snipers 5 | - |
Dec 1/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Lorette | Kenora 2 | Snipers 6 | - |
Dec 2/12 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Snipers 5 | Northern 7 | - |
Dec 5/12 7:45pm | 7:45pm | IDC | Springfield 2 | Snipers 3 | - |
Dec 13/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Ste. Anne | Blizzard 4 | Snipers 4 | - |
Jan 5/13 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Ste Anne | Central Plains 3 | Snipers 9 | - |
Jan 6/13 6:45pm | 6:45pm | St. Malo | Snipers 0 | SW Jets 2 | - |
Jan 11/13 11:15am | 11:15am | Fargo Tourney | Snipers 6 | Devils Lake 5 | - |
Jan 12/13 9:30am | 9:30am | Fargo Tourney | Devils Lake 6 | Snipers 3 | - |
Jan 12/13 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Fargo Tourney | Snipers 3 | Minot 2 | - |
Jan 13/13 9:30am | 9:30am | Fargo Tourney | Blizzard 4 | Snipers 2 | - |
Jan 15/13 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Landmark | Blizzard 7 | Snipers 6 | - |
Jan 18/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Portage PCU#1 | Snipers 3 | Central Plains 2 | - |
Jan 19/13 1:45pm | 1:45pm | Steinbach - Cent | Snipers 7 | Blizzard 2 | - |
Jan 23/13 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Pinawa | Snipers 4 | Northern 5 | - |
Jan 25/13 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Oakbank | Snipers 7 | Springfield 4 | - |
Jan 26/13 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Ste. Anne | SW Jets 5 | Snipers 6 | - |
Jan 27/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Kenora | Snipers 2 | Kenora 4 | - |
Feb 2/13 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Ste. Anne | SW Jets 5 | Snipers 2 | - |
Feb 3/13 2:15pm | 2:15pm | Landmark | Grand Plains 2 | Snipers 4 | - |
Feb 9/13 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Ste Adolphe | Snipers 5 | Jets 2 | - |
Feb 10/13 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Landmark | Jets 6 | Snipers 3 | - |
Feb 14/13 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Dominion City | Snipers 4 | Jets 2 | - |
Feb 23/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Kenora | Snipers 1 | Kenora 2 | - |
Feb 26/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | IDC | Kenora 3 | Snipers 4 | - |
Mar 1/13 9:00am | 9:00am | Morden | Snipers 4 | Portage 5 | - |
Mar 2/13 11:30am | 11:30am | Morden | Grand Plains 2 | Snipers 7 | - |
Mar 2/13 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Morden | Brandon 3 | Snipers 6 | - |
Mar 3/13 9:00am | 9:00am | Morden | Snipers 3 | Portage 2 | - |
Mar 3/13 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Morden | Snipers 10 | Morden 1 | - |
Mar 9/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Kenora | Snipers 3 | Kenora 0 | - |
Oct 19/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ste Anne | MacDonald Lightning 5 | Seine River Snipers 8 | W (1 - 0 - 0) |
Oct 26/13 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Beausejour | Seine River Snipers 7 | Northern Knights 3 | W (2 - 0 - 0) |
Oct 27/13 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Ile Des Chene | Kenora Thistles 0 | Seine River Snipers 5 | W (3 - 0 - 0) |
Nov 2/13 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Steinbach - Cent | Seine River Snipers 3 | Southeast Blizzard 3 | T (3 - 0 - 0) |
Nov 8/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Sanford | Seine River Snipers 10 | MacDonald Lightning 2 | W (4 - 0 - 0) |
Nov 15/13 1:15pm | 1:15pm | Fort Frances | Seine River Snipers 3 | Sioux Lookout 4 | L (4 - 1 - 0) |
Nov 15/13 5:45pm | 5:45pm | Fort Frances | Seine River Snipers 8 | Kenora 2 | W (5 - 1 - 0) |
Nov 16/13 9:45am | 9:45am | Fort Frances | Norwest 4 | Seine River Snipers 4 | T (5 - 1 - 0) |
Nov 16/13 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Fort Frances | Seine River Snipers 8 | Southend Rangers 2 | W (6 - 1 - 0) |
Nov 17/13 12:45pm | 12:45pm | Fort Frances | Seine River Snipers 3 | Neebing Hawks 4 | L (6 - 2 - 0) |
Nov 22/13 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Lorette | Springfield Hawks 5 | Seine River Snipers 3 | L (6 - 3 - 0) |
Nov 24/13 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Beausejour | Seine River Snipers 3 | Northern Knights 3 | T (6 - 3 - 0) |
Nov 30/13 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Dominion City | Seine River Snipers 6 | Southwest Jets 1 | W (7 - 3 - 0) |
Dec 7/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Kenora Rec Center | Seine River Snipers 2 | Kenora Thistles 3 | L (7 - 4 - 0) |
Dec 14/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Stonewall | St.James Canadians 1 | Seine River Snipers 3 | W (8 - 4 - 0) |
Dec 14/13 2:45pm | 2:45pm | Stonewall | Seine River Snipers 6 | MacDonald Lightning 2 | W (9 - 4 - 0) |
Dec 15/13 10:45am | 10:45am | Stonewall | Dryden 5 | Seine River Snipers 4 | Lo (9 - 4 - 1) |
Dec 15/13 1:15pm | 1:15pm | Stonewall | Seine River Snipers 4 | St.Boniface Seals 2 | W (10 - 4 - 1) |
Dec 20/13 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Ile Des Chene | Southwest Jets 1 | Seine River Snipers 6 | W (11 - 4 - 1) |
Dec 22/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Steinbach - Cent | Seine River Snipers 4 | Southeast Blizzard 2 | W (12 - 4 - 1) |
Jan 4/14 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Niverville | Northern Knights 4 | Seine River Snipers 4 | T (12 - 4 - 1) |
Jan 5/14 3:15pm | 3:15pm | Garson | Kenora Thistles 2 | Seine River Snipers 4 | W (13 - 4 - 1) |
Jan 11/14 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Springfield - Hazelridge | Seine River Snipers 3 | Springfield Hawks 4 | L (13 - 5 - 1) |
Jan 24/14 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Fargo | River Lakes 6 | Seine River Snipers 9 | W (14 - 5 - 1) |
Jan 25/14 11:30am | 11:30am | Fargo | Seine River Snipers 6 | West Fargo 0 | W (15 - 5 - 1) |
Jan 25/14 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Fargo | Seine River Snipers 2 | Bismarck Nationals 5 | L (15 - 6 - 1) |
Jan 26/14 10:45am | 10:45am | Fargo | Seine River Snipers 5 | Fargo Freeze 3 | W (16 - 6 - 1) |
Jan 30/14 6:45pm | 6:45pm | Lorette | Southwest Jets 1 | Seine River Snipers 6 | W (17 - 6 - 1) |
Feb 7/14 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Spingfield - Oakbank | Seine River Snipers 2 | Springfield Hawks 0 | W (18 - 6 - 1) |
Feb 8/14 8:30pm | 8:30pm | Landmark | MacDonald Lightning 5 | Seine River Snipers 4 | L (18 - 7 - 1) |
Feb 9/14 3:45pm | 3:45pm | Beausejour | Southeast Blizzard 2 | Seine River Snipers 3 | W (19 - 7 - 1) |
Feb 14/14 8:00am | 8:00am | Brandon | Peace River Sabres 5 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (19 - 8 - 1) |
Feb 14/14 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Brandon | Seine River Snipers 2 | Brandon Wheat Kings 2 | T (19 - 8 - 1) |
Feb 15/14 10:00am | 10:00am | Brandon | Calgary Bruins 4 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (19 - 9 - 1) |
Feb 15/14 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Brandon | St.Vital Victorias 1 | Seine River Snipers 2 | Wo (20 - 9 - 1) |
Feb 16/14 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Brandon | Brandon Wheat Kings 3 | Seine River Snipers 6 | W (21 - 9 - 1) |
Feb 19/14 8:00pm | 8:00pm | 1st Round Playoffs - IDC | Southwest Jets 2 | Seine River Snipers 8 | W (22 - 9 - 1) |
Feb 21/14 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Provincials - Steinbach | Southeast Blizzard 3 | Seine River Snipers 0 | L (22 - 10 - 1) |
Feb 21/14 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Provincials - Steinbach | Stonewall 2 | Seine River Snipers 12 | W (23 - 10 - 1) |
Feb 22/14 6:45pm | 6:45pm | Provincials - Steinbach | Central Plains Capitals 4 | Seine River Snipers 2 | L (23 - 11 - 1) |
Feb 28/14 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Game #2 - 1st Round Playoffs - Grunthal | Seine River Snipers 10 | Southwest Jets 1 | W (24 - 11 - 1) |
Mar 8/14 5:15pm | 5:15pm | 2nd Round Playoffs - Ile Des Chene | Northern Knights 2 | Seine River Snipers 5 | W (25 - 11 - 1) |
Mar 13/14 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Game #2 - 2nd Round Playoffs - Lac Du Bonnet | Seine River Snipers 3 | Northern Knights 1 | W (26 - 11 - 1) |
Mar 16/14 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Championship Game #1 - Oakbank | Seine River Snipers 2 | Springfield Hawks 1 | W (27 - 11 - 1) |
Mar 18/14 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Championship Game #2 - IDC | Springfield Hawks 2 | Seine River Snipers 3 | Wo (28 - 11 - 1) |
Mar 23/14 3:15pm | 3:15pm | Championship Game #3 - Oakbank | Seine River Snipers 3 | Springfield Hawks 2 | Wo (29 - 11 - 1) |
Oct 18/14 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Ste Anne | Kenora Thistles 4 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (29 - 12 - 1) |
Oct 19/14 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Kenora Rec Center | Seine River Snipers 1 | Kenora Thistles 5 | L (29 - 13 - 1) |
Oct 24/14 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Holland Arena | Seine River Snipers 7 | Holland Rockets 7 | T (29 - 13 - 1) |
Oct 25/14 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Ste Anne | Northern Knights 3 | Seine River Snipers 7 | W (30 - 13 - 1) |
Nov 1/14 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Ste Anne | Southwest Jets 0 | Seine River Snipers 6 | W (31 - 13 - 1) |
Nov 8/14 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Ste Anne | Southeast Blizzard 0 | Seine River Snipers 2 | W (32 - 13 - 1) |
Nov 14/14 4:15pm | 4:15pm | Fort Frances | Seine River Snipers 0 | norwest stars 3 | L (32 - 14 - 1) |
Nov 14/14 7:15pm | 7:15pm | couchiching | Southwest Jets 1 | Seine River Snipers 8 | W (33 - 14 - 1) |
Nov 15/14 9:45am | 9:45am | couchiching | Dryden Paperkings 2 | Seine River Snipers 6 | W (34 - 14 - 1) |
Nov 15/14 2:15pm | 2:15pm | Fort Frances | Seine River Snipers 1 | Fort Frances Canadians 5 | L (34 - 15 - 1) |
Nov 16/14 12:45pm | 12:45pm | couchiching | Southend Rangers 6 | Seine River Snipers 2 | L (34 - 16 - 1) |
Nov 28/14 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Spingfield - Oakbank | Seine River Snipers 6 | Springfield Hawks 3 | W (35 - 16 - 1) |
Nov 30/14 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Holland Arena | Seine River Snipers 10 | Holland Rockets 3 | W (36 - 16 - 1) |
Dec 5/14 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sagkeeng | Seine River Snipers 6 | Sagkeeng 3 | W (37 - 16 - 1) |
Dec 6/14 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Ste Anne | Southwest Jets 4 | Seine River Snipers 5 | W (38 - 16 - 1) |
Dec 13/14 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Ste Anne | Sagkeeng 5 | Seine River Snipers 2 | L (38 - 17 - 1) |
Dec 17/14 8:15pm | 8:15pm | steinbach - TG Smith | Seine River Snipers 4 | Southeast Blizzard 3 | W (39 - 17 - 1) |
Dec 21/14 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Ile des Chenes | Sagkeeng 3 | Seine River Snipers 2 | L (39 - 18 - 1) |
Jan 3/15 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Ste Anne | Pembina Valley Twisters 5 | Seine River Snipers 0 | L (39 - 19 - 1) |
Jan 4/15 4:15pm | 4:15pm | St Malo | Seine River Snipers 4 | Southwest Jets 1 | W (40 - 19 - 1) |
Jan 9/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Kenora Rec Center | Seine River Snipers 2 | norwest stars 3 | L (40 - 20 - 1) |
Jan 10/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Kenora Rec Center | lac seul 3 | Seine River Snipers 0 | L (40 - 21 - 1) |
Jan 10/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Kenora Rec Center | Seine River Snipers 0 | Fort Frances 3 | L (40 - 22 - 1) |
Jan 11/15 8:00am | 8:00am | Kenora Rec Center | Seine River Snipers 5 | Dryden Paperkings 0 | W (41 - 22 - 1) |
Jan 17/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Seine River Snipers 1 | Northern Knights 5 | L (41 - 23 - 1) |
Jan 18/15 9:15am | 9:15am | ILE DES CHENES | Springfield Hawks 2 | Seine River Snipers 5 | W (42 - 23 - 1) |
Jan 23/15 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Fowler Arena | Seine River Snipers 4 | West Fargo 3 | W (43 - 23 - 1) |
Jan 24/15 11:30am | 11:30am | teamsters arena | Fargo Freeze Black 6 | Seine River Snipers 0 | L (43 - 24 - 1) |
Jan 24/15 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Armstrong Arena | Seine River Snipers 2 | Bismarck 2 | T (43 - 24 - 1) |
Jan 25/15 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Fowler Arena | Pembina valley 5 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (43 - 25 - 1) |
Jan 27/15 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Seine River Snipers 7 | Northern Knights 5 | W (44 - 25 - 1) |
Feb 2/15 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Ste Anne | Springfield Hawks 1 | Seine River Snipers 5 | W (45 - 25 - 1) |
Feb 6/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Pinawa | Seine River Snipers 5 | Northern Knights 3 | W (46 - 25 - 1) |
Feb 7/15 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Ste Anne | Holland Rockets 1 | Seine River Snipers 15 | W (47 - 25 - 1) |
Feb 8/15 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Rosenort | Seine River Snipers 2 | Pembina Valley Twisters 2 | T (47 - 25 - 1) |
Feb 10/15 6:45pm | 6:45pm | Lorette | Southeast Blizzard 2 | Seine River Snipers 6 | W (48 - 25 - 1) |
Feb 11/15 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sagkeeng | Seine River Snipers 4 | Sagkeeng 5 | L (48 - 26 - 1) |
Feb 15/15 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Lorette | Northern Knights 9 | Seine River Snipers 5 | L (48 - 27 - 1) |
Feb 17/15 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Seine River Snipers 4 | Northern Knights 1 | W (49 - 27 - 1) |
Feb 18/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Ile Des Chene | Northern Knights 2 | Seine River Snipers 4 | W (50 - 27 - 1) |
Feb 20/15 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Brandon-Westman Pl | Seine River Snipers 2 | Winnipeg Railcats 9 | L (50 - 28 - 1) |
Feb 20/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Brandon-Optimist | Brandon Wheat Kings 2 | Seine River Snipers 2 | T (50 - 28 - 1) |
Feb 21/15 10:00am | 10:00am | Brandon-Kinsmen | Southwest Jets 2 | Seine River Snipers 7 | W (51 - 28 - 1) |
Feb 21/15 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Brandon-Optimist | Weyburn Hitmen 1 | Seine River Snipers 5 | W (52 - 28 - 1) |
Feb 22/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Brandon-Kinsmen | Northern Knights 3 | Seine River Snipers 7 | W (53 - 28 - 1) |
Feb 24/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Kenora Rec Center | Seine River Snipers 1 | Kenora Thistles 0 | W (54 - 28 - 1) |
Feb 28/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Ste. Anne | Kenora Thithles 1 | Seine River Snipers 5 | W (55 - 28 - 1) |
Mar 7/15 2:45pm | 2:45pm | Morris | Seine River Snipers 0 | Pembina Valley Twisters 3 | L (55 - 29 - 1) |
Mar 8/15 4:15pm | 4:15pm | ILE DES CHENES | Pembina Valley Twisters 4 | Seine River Snipers 3 | Lo (55 - 29 - 2) |
Mar 13/15 4:00pm | 4:00pm | St Pierre | Central Plains 5 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (55 - 30 - 2) |
Mar 14/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | St Pierre | Seine River Snipers 3 | Dauphin 2 | W (56 - 30 - 2) |
Mar 15/15 9:00am | 9:00am | St Pierre | Seine River Snipers 2 | Pembina Valley Twithters 4 | L (56 - 31 - 2) |
Mar 15/15 3:00pm | 3:00pm | St Pierre | Seine River Snipers 1 | Central Plains Capitals 3 | L (56 - 32 - 2) |
Oct 10/15 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Pinefalls | Snipers 3 | Northern Knights 6 | - |
Oct 16/15 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Beausejour | Seine River Snipers 3 | Northern Knights 4 | L (56 - 33 - 2) |
Oct 17/15 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Ste.Anne | Southeast Blizzard 5 | Seine River Snipers 3 | L (56 - 34 - 2) |
Oct 23/15 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Oakbank | Seine River Snipers 8 | Springfield Hawks 2 | W (57 - 34 - 2) |
Oct 25/15 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Niverville | Seine River Snipers 4 | Southwest Jets 1 | W (58 - 34 - 2) |
Oct 31/15 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Ste. Anne | Kenora Thistles 4 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (58 - 35 - 2) |
Nov 1/15 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Holland | Seine River Snipers 3 | Pembina West Rockets 8 | L (58 - 36 - 2) |
Nov 6/15 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Dryden Arena 2 | Seine River Snipers 1 | Fort Frances 3 | L (58 - 37 - 2) |
Nov 7/15 10:00am | 10:00am | Dryden Arena 1 | Dryden Paperkings 5 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (58 - 38 - 2) |
Nov 7/15 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Dryden Arena 2 | Norwest 4 | Seine River Snipers 2 | L (58 - 39 - 2) |
Nov 8/15 11:30am | 11:30am | Dryden Arena 2 | Seine River Snipers 0 | Selkirk 6 | L (58 - 40 - 2) |
Nov 14/15 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Ste. Anne | Springfield Hawks 1 | Seine River Snipers 2 | W (59 - 40 - 2) |
Nov 20/15 3:15pm | 3:15pm | IFK | Seine River Snipers 0 | Westfort Maroons 4 | L (59 - 41 - 2) |
Nov 20/15 8:00pm | 8:00pm | 52 - Ft Frances | Neebing Hawks 4 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (59 - 42 - 2) |
Nov 21/15 11:15am | 11:15am | IFK - Ft Frances | Seine River Snipers 3 | Kenora Thistles 4 | L (59 - 43 - 2) |
Nov 21/15 4:15pm | 4:15pm | IFK - Ft Frances | Seine River Snipers 1 | Southwest Rangers 2 | L (59 - 44 - 2) |
Nov 23/15 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Ste.Anne | Southwest Jets 4 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (59 - 45 - 2) |
Nov 28/15 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Ste.Anne | Pembina Valley Twisters 4 | Seine River Snipers 3 | L (59 - 46 - 2) |
Dec 5/15 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Ste. Anne | Kenora Thistles 4 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (59 - 47 - 2) |
Dec 6/15 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Steinbach TG Smith | Seine River Snipers 2 | Southeast Blizzard 3 | L (59 - 48 - 2) |
Dec 12/15 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Ste.Anne | Pembina Valley Twisters 7 | Seine River Snipers 4 | L (59 - 49 - 2) |
Dec 13/15 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Kenora Rec Center | Seine River Snipers 0 | Kenora Thistles 4 | L (59 - 50 - 2) |
Dec 19/15 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Ste. Anne | Southeast Blizzard | Seine River Snipers | - |
Jan 3/16 3:15pm | 3:15pm | Pinawa | Seine River Snipers 1 | Northern Knights 6 | L (59 - 51 - 2) |
Jan 9/16 2:45pm | 2:45pm | Ste.Anne | RE Maurauders 3 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (59 - 52 - 2) |
Jan 13/16 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Holland Arena | Seine River Snipers 2 | Pembina West Rockets 5 | L (59 - 53 - 2) |
Jan 15/16 2:45pm | 2:45pm | Rydell Arena | Seine River Snipers 2 | East Grand Forks 7 | L (59 - 54 - 2) |
Jan 16/16 9:45am | 9:45am | Rydell Arena | Chaska-Chanhassen 4 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (59 - 55 - 2) |
Jan 16/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Judd Arena | Minot Wolves 6 | Seine River Snipers 3 | L (59 - 56 - 2) |
Jan 17/16 8:00am | 8:00am | Rydell Arena | Seine River Snipers 2 | Thief River Falls 3 | L (59 - 57 - 2) |
Jan 20/16 6:45pm | 6:45pm | Rosenort | Seine River Snipers 1 | Pembina Valley Twisters 3 | L (59 - 58 - 2) |
Jan 22/16 6:45pm | 6:45pm | LaBroquerie | Seine River Snipers 4 | Southeast Blizzard 6 | L (59 - 59 - 2) |
Jan 25/16 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Ste. Anne | Pembina West Rockets 2 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (59 - 60 - 2) |
Jan 29/16 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Oakbank | Seine River Snipers 3 | Springfield Hawks 0 | W (60 - 60 - 2) |
Jan 30/16 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Ste. Anne | Northern Knights 6 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (60 - 61 - 2) |
Feb 12/16 8:00am | 8:00am | Brandon-Westman Pl | Southwest Jets 3 | Seine River Snipers 6 | W (61 - 61 - 2) |
Feb 12/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Brandon-Westman Pl | Seine River Snipers 2 | CBHA Blackhawks 8 | L (61 - 62 - 2) |
Feb 13/16 10:00am | 10:00am | Brandon-Sportsplex | Brandon Wheat Kings 6 | Seine River Snipers 2 | L (61 - 63 - 2) |
Feb 13/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Brandon-Kinsmen | Seine River Snipers 1 | St. James Canadians 10 | L (61 - 64 - 2) |
Feb 20/16 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Ste. Anne | Southeast Blizzard 2 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (61 - 65 - 2) |
Feb 24/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | LaBroquerie | Seine River Snipers 9 | Southeast Blizzard 4 | W (62 - 65 - 2) |
Feb 27/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Steinbach TG Smith | Seine River Snipers | Southeast Blizzard | - |
Mar 4/16 11:00am | 11:00am | Morris | Central Plains | Seine River Snipers | - |
Mar 5/16 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Morris | Seine River Snipers | Southeast Blizzard | - |
Oct 22/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Ste. Anne | Pembina West Rockets 4 | Seine River Snipers 2 | L (62 - 66 - 2) |
Oct 23/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Kenora Recreation Center | Seine River Snipers 0 | Kenora Thistles 5 | L (62 - 67 - 2) |
Oct 29/16 3:15pm | 3:15pm | Lorette | Southeast Blizzard 6 | Seine River Snipers 0 | L (62 - 68 - 2) |
Nov 12/16 1:15pm | 1:15pm | Portage - BDO Arena | Seine River Snipers 9 | Central Plains Capitals 3 | W (63 - 68 - 2) |
Nov 13/16 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Niverville | Seine River Snipers 2 | Southwest Jets 0 | W (64 - 68 - 2) |
Nov 25/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Rosenort | Seine River Snipers 3 | PV East Twisters 5 | L (64 - 69 - 2) |
Nov 26/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Ste Anne | Interlake Lightning 7 | Seine River Snipers 4 | L (64 - 70 - 2) |
Dec 2/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Teulon | Seine River Snipers 6 | Interlake Lightning 4 | W (65 - 70 - 2) |
Dec 3/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Ste Anne | Kenora Thistles 4 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (65 - 71 - 2) |
Dec 4/16 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Winkler | Seine River Snipers 5 | Winkler Flyers 5 | T (65 - 71 - 2) |
Dec 9/16 6:45pm | 6:45pm | Lorette | Northern Knights 0 | Seine River Snipers 7 | W (66 - 71 - 2) |
Dec 10/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Holland Ice Gardens | Seine River Snipers 4 | Pembina West Rockets 1 | W (67 - 71 - 2) |
Jan 6/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Steinbach - TG Smith | Seine River Snipers 0 | Southeast Blizzard 6 | L (67 - 72 - 2) |
Jan 7/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Ste Anne | PV East Twisters 3 | Seine River Snipers 3 | T (67 - 72 - 2) |
Jan 14/17 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Lorette | Seine River Snipers 5 | Winkler Flyers 5 | T (67 - 72 - 2) |
Jan 20/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Seine River Snipers 1 | Northern Knights 2 | L (67 - 73 - 2) |
Jan 21/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Ste Anne | Central Plains Capitals | Seine River Snipers | - |
Jan 30/17 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Ste. Anne | SW Jets 1 | Seine River Snipers 3 | W (68 - 73 - 2) |
Feb 3/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Beausejour Sun Gro Centre | Seine River Snipers 3 | Northern Knights 5 | L (68 - 74 - 2) |
Feb 4/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Ste Anne | Southwest Jets 2 | Seine River Snipers 4 | W (69 - 74 - 2) |
Feb 6/17 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Ste. Anne | Seine River Snipers 2 | Northern Knights 6 | L (69 - 75 - 2) |
Feb 9/17 8:00pm | 8:00pm | St. Pierre | Seine River Snipers 0 | SW Jets 3 | L (69 - 76 - 2) |
Feb 26/17 3:15pm | 3:15pm | Ste. Anne | Kenora Thistles 7 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (69 - 77 - 2) |
Feb 28/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Kenora Recreation Center | Seine River Snipers | Kenora Thistles | - |
Sep 23/17 10:00am | 10:00am | Steinbach | Southwest Jets 5 | Seine River Snipers 2 | L (69 - 78 - 2) |
Sep 23/17 3:15pm | 3:15pm | Steinbach | Seine River Snipers 7 | Blizzard 1 | W (70 - 78 - 2) |
Sep 24/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Sanford | Seine River Snipers 8 | Holland Rockets 0 | W (71 - 78 - 2) |
Sep 27/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Beausejour Sun Gro Centre | Seine River Snipers | Northern Knights | - |
Sep 27/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Beausejour | Seine River Snipers 2 | Northern Knights 1 | W (72 - 78 - 2) |
Oct 7/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Ste.Anne | Northern Knights | Seine River Snipers | - |
Oct 7/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Ste. Anne | Northern Knights 5 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (72 - 79 - 2) |
Oct 8/17 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Ste. Anne | Interlake Lightning 2 | Snipers 5 | - |
Oct 14/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | St. Adolphe | Seine River Snipers 1 | Southwest Jets 7 | L (72 - 80 - 2) |
Oct 20/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Steinbach - TG Smith | Seine River Snipers 4 | Southeast Blizzard 5 | L (72 - 81 - 2) |
Oct 21/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Teulon | Seine River Snipers 2 | Interlake Lightning 3 | L (72 - 82 - 2) |
Oct 28/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Kenora | Seine River Snipers 2 | Kenora Thistles 1 | W (73 - 82 - 2) |
Oct 29/17 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Niverville | Seine River Snipers 4 | Southwest Jets 4 | T (73 - 82 - 2) |
Nov 3/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Rosenort | Seine River Snipers 2 | Pembina Valley Twisters 1 | W (74 - 82 - 2) |
Nov 11/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Landmark | Pembina West Rockets 0 | Seine River Snipers 9 | W (75 - 82 - 2) |
Nov 17/17 11:45am | 11:45am | Lac du Bonnet | Pembina West Rockets 0 | Seine River Snipers 4 | W (76 - 82 - 2) |
Nov 17/17 3:45pm | 3:45pm | Lac du Bonnet | Seine River Snipers 4 | Northern Knights 2 | W (77 - 82 - 2) |
Nov 18/17 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Seine River Snipers 2 | Interlake Lightning 1 | W (78 - 82 - 2) |
Nov 18/17 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Lac du Bonnet | Winnipeg East Railcats 2 | Seine River Snipers 2 | T (78 - 82 - 2) |
Nov 19/17 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Lac du Bonnet | Pembina Valley Central Flyers 3 | Seine River Snipers 2 | L (78 - 83 - 2) |
Nov 26/17 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Landmark | Sagkeeng Hawks 3 | Seine River Snipers 0 | L (78 - 84 - 2) |
Dec 2/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Ste Anne | Northern Knights 3 | Seine River Snipers 3 | T (78 - 84 - 2) |
Dec 8/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Landmark | Southeast Blizzard 2 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (78 - 85 - 2) |
Dec 9/17 5:15pm | 5:15pm | IDC | Interlake Lightning 0 | Seine River Snipers 7 | W (79 - 85 - 2) |
Dec 10/17 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Landmark | Southwest Jets 0 | Seine River Snipers 4 | W (80 - 85 - 2) |
Dec 15/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Rosenort | Seine River Snipers 4 | Victorias 4 | T (80 - 85 - 2) |
Dec 16/17 8:00am | 8:00am | Rosenort | Twins 3 | Seine River Snipers 5 | W (81 - 85 - 2) |
Dec 16/17 11:00am | 11:00am | Rosenort | Seine River Snipers 4 | Pembina Valley Twisters 4 | T (81 - 85 - 2) |
Dec 16/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Rosenort | Seine River Snipers 2 | Southwest Jets 6 | L (81 - 86 - 2) |
Dec 17/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Morris | Flyers 0 | Seine River Snipers 3 | W (82 - 86 - 2) |
Dec 29/17 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Rydell Arena | Seine River Snipers 1 | EGF 10 | L (82 - 87 - 2) |
Dec 30/17 8:30am | 8:30am | Judd Arena | Roseau 9 | Seine River Snipers 1 | L (82 - 88 - 2) |
Dec 30/17 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Rydell Arena | Seine River Snipers 2 | GF Sugarkings 7 | L (82 - 89 - 2) |
Dec 31/17 10:00am | 10:00am | Judd Arena | Seine River Snipers 4 | Minot 1 | W (83 - 89 - 2) |
Jan 6/18 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Ste Anne | Kenora Thistles 5 | Seine River Snipers 3 | L (83 - 90 - 2) |
Jan 7/18 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Landmark | Pembina Valley Twisters 3 | Seine River Snipers 5 | W (84 - 90 - 2) |
Jan 13/18 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Sagkeeng | Seine River Snipers 5 | Sagkeeng Hawks 4 | W (85 - 90 - 2) |
Jan 19/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Pine Falls | Seine River Snipers 4 | Northern Knights 2 | W (86 - 90 - 2) |
Jan 22/18 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Ste Anne | Winkler Flyers 5 | Seine River Snipers 3 | L (86 - 91 - 2) |
Feb 2/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Rosenort | Seine River Snipers 3 | Winkler Flyers 0 | W (87 - 91 - 2) |
Feb 3/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Holland | Seine River Snipers 5 | Pembina West Rockets 1 | W (88 - 91 - 2) |
Feb 9/18 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Rivers Arena | Seine River Snipers 6 | Central Plains Capitals 2 | W (89 - 91 - 2) |
Feb 9/18 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Enns Brothers Arena | Pemibina West Rockets 0 | Seine River Snipers 6 | W (90 - 91 - 2) |
Feb 10/18 9:45am | 9:45am | Brandon-Westman Pl | Minot Wolves 5 | Seine River Snipers 0 | L (90 - 92 - 2) |
Feb 10/18 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Brandon-Westman Pl | Seine River Snipers 9 | Pembina Valley Central Flyers 3 | W (91 - 92 - 2) |
Feb 11/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Brandon-Kinsmen | Seine River Snipers 0 | Minot Wolves 7 | L (91 - 93 - 2) |
Feb 18/18 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Steinbach - Centennial | Seine River Snipers 2 | Southeast Blizzard 7 | L (91 - 94 - 2) |
Feb 24/18 7:15pm | 7:15pm | Landmark | Southeast Blizzard 3 | Seine River Snipers 2 | L (91 - 95 - 2) |
Mar 9/18 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Stonewall | Northern Knights | Seine River Snipers | - |
Mar 9/18 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Stonewall | Seine River Snipers | Pembina West Rockets | - |