Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 28/16 | 8:30am | Field 1 | Victoria Mariners 1 | Langley Blaze 20 |
Jul 28/16 | 9:00am | Field 1 | Ladner 6 | Abbotsford 12 |
Jul 28/16 | 9:00am | Field 2 | Coquitlam Reds 4 | Tri City Indians 3 |
Jul 28/16 | 9:00am | Norbrock | Ladner 11 | Mission 3 |
Jul 28/16 | 11:15am | Field 1 | Whalley Chiefs 3 | White Rock Tritons 11 |
Jul 28/16 | 11:45am | Field 2 | Victoria Black Eagles 0 | Okanagan A's 6 |
Jul 28/16 | 12:00pm | Field 1 | Tri City 7 | Cloverdale 16 |
Jul 28/16 | 12:00pm | Norbrock | Kamloops 7 | District 6 LL 6 |
Jul 28/16 | 2:00pm | Field 1 | Kamloops 4 | Victoria Mariners 1 |
Jul 28/16 | 2:30pm | Field 2 | North Shore Twins 6 | Coquitlam Reds 7 |
Jul 28/16 | 3:00pm | Field 1 | Richmond 7 | Cowichan Valley 8 |
Jul 28/16 | 3:00pm | Norbrock | Ladner 7 | Kamloops 6 |
Jul 28/16 | 4:45pm | Field 1 | Langley Blaze 11 | Whalley Chiefs 1 |
Jul 28/16 | 5:15pm | Field 2 | Tri City Indians 4 | Victoria Black Eagles 14 |
Jul 28/16 | 6:00pm | Field 1 | Kamloops 17 | Abbotsford 6 |
Jul 28/16 | 6:00pm | Norbrock | Mission 8 | District 6 LL 22 |
Jul 29/16 | 8:30am | Field 1 | Burnaby 8 | Cowichan Valley 6 |
Jul 29/16 | 8:30am | Field 1 | Kamloops 2 | Tri City 16 |
Jul 29/16 | 9:00am | Field 1 | Cloverdale 4 | Cowichan Valley 6 |
Jul 29/16 | 9:00am | Field 2 | Abbotsford 6 | Prince George 12 |
Jul 29/16 | 9:00am | Field 2 | Richmond 0 | Ladner 8 |
Jul 29/16 | 9:30am | Field 1 | White Rock Tritons 15 | Kamloops 5 |
Jul 29/16 | 10:00am | Field 2 | Okanagan A's 1 | North Shore Twins 7 |
Jul 29/16 | 11:00am | Norbrock | Ladner 23 | District 6 LL 8 |
Jul 29/16 | 11:30am | Field 1 | Tri City 8 | Cloverdale 2 |
Jul 29/16 | 11:30am | Field 1 | Abbotsford 3 | Chilliwack 8 |
Jul 29/16 | 12:00pm | Field 1 | Tri City 7 | Ladner 15 |
Jul 29/16 | 12:00pm | Field 2 | Ridge Meadows 0 | Ladner 2 |
Jul 29/16 | 12:00pm | Field 2 | Cloverdale 9 | Vancouver Minor 7 |
Jul 29/16 | 12:30pm | Field 1 | Victoria Mariners 5 | Whalley Chiefs 12 |
Jul 29/16 | 1:00pm | Field 2 | Coquitlam Reds 2 | Victoria Black Eagles 11 |
Jul 29/16 | 2:00pm | Norbrock | Mission 3 | Kamloops 14 |
Jul 29/16 | 2:30pm | Field 1 | North Langley 11 | Burnaby 8 |
Jul 29/16 | 2:30pm | Field 1 | Ridge Meadows 6 | Kamloops 4 |
Jul 29/16 | 3:00pm | Field 1 | Abbotsford 7 | Richmond 8 |
Jul 29/16 | 3:30pm | Field 1 | Kamloops 0 | Langley Blaze 12 |
Jul 29/16 | 4:00pm | Field 2 | North Shore Twins 2 | Tri City Indians 12 |
Jul 29/16 | 5:30pm | Field 1 | Cowichan Valley 12 | Tri City 1 |
Jul 29/16 | 5:30pm | Field 1 | Tri City 3 | Abbotsford 4 |
Jul 29/16 | 6:00pm | Field 1 | Tri City 9 | Cloverdale 0 |
Jul 29/16 | 6:00pm | Field 2 | Prince George 2 | Ridge Meadows 3 |
Jul 29/16 | 6:00pm | Field 2 | Ladner 15 | Cloverdale 10 |
Jul 30/16 | 9:00am | Field 1 | Richmond 20 | Tri City 12 |
Jul 30/16 | 9:00am | Field 1 | White Rock Tritons 13 | Victoria Mariners 0 |
Jul 30/16 | 9:30am | Field 2 | Okanagan A's 7 | Coquitlam Reds 9 |
Jul 30/16 | 9:30am | Field 1 | Cloverdale 5 | North Langley 10 |
Jul 30/16 | 9:30am | Field 1 | Chilliwack 10 | Ridge Meadows 5 |
Jul 30/16 | 10:00am | Field 2 | Ladner 9 | Abbotsford 0 |
Jul 30/16 | 10:00am | Field 2 | Vancouver Minor 7 | Richmond 6 |
Jul 30/16 | 11:00am | Norbrock | Ladner 5 | Kamloops 4 |
Jul 30/16 | 11:45am | Field 1 | Whalley Chiefs 3 | Kamloops 9 |
Jul 30/16 | 12:00pm | Field 1 | Ladner 6 | Abbotsford 7 |
Jul 30/16 | 12:15pm | Field 2 | Victoria Black Eagles 2 | North Shore Twins 8 |
Jul 30/16 | 1:00pm | Field 1 | Burnaby 21 | Tri City 7 |
Jul 30/16 | 1:00pm | Field 1 | Kamloops 2 | Abbotsford 12 |
Jul 30/16 | 2:00pm | Norbrock | District 6 LL 17 | Mission 2 |
Jul 30/16 | 2:30pm | Field 1 | Langley Blaze 14 | White Rock Tritons 7 |
Jul 30/16 | 3:00pm | Field 1 | Kamloops 19 | Cowichan Valley 2 |
Jul 30/16 | 3:00pm | Field 2 | Tri City Indians 4 | Okanagan A's 5 |
Jul 30/16 | 3:30pm | Field 2 | Ridge Meadows 13 | Prince George 11 |
Jul 30/16 | 3:30pm | Field 2 | Cloverdale 9 | Ladner 7 |
Jul 30/16 | 4:00pm | Field 1 | North Langley 6 | Cowichan Valley 16 |
Jul 30/16 | 4:00pm | Field 1 | Ridge Meadows 4 | Tri City 11 |
Jul 30/16 | 5:00pm | Norbrock | Kamloops 10 | District 6 LL 9 |
Jul 30/16 | 6:00pm | Field 1 | Abbotsford 18 | Richmond 12 |
Jul 31/16 | 8:30am | Field 1 | Cloverdale 6 | Burnaby 12 |
Jul 31/16 | 8:30am | Field 1 | Chilliwack 13 | Kamloops 3 |
Jul 31/16 | 9:00am | Field 1 | Okanagan A's 3 | North Shore Twins 4 |
Jul 31/16 | 9:00am | Field 2 | Ladner 9 | Abbotsford 3 |
Jul 31/16 | 9:00am | Field 2 | Vancouver Minor 4 | Richmond 7 |
Jul 31/16 | 10:00am | Field 1 | Cowichan Valley 7 | Abbotsford 10 |
Jul 31/16 | 11:00am | Norbrock | Kamloops 8 | Ladner 6 |
Jul 31/16 | 11:30am | Field 1 | Tri City 14 | North Langley 3 |
Jul 31/16 | 11:30am | Field 1 | Abbotsford 5 | Ridge Meadows 2 |
Jul 31/16 | 12:00pm | Field 1 | White Rock Tritons 4 | Coquitlam Reds 3 |
Jul 31/16 | 12:00pm | Field 2 | North Shore Twins 1 | Langley Blaze 13 |
Jul 31/16 | 12:00pm | Field 2 | Abbotsford 0 | Ridge Meadows 15 |
Jul 31/16 | 12:00pm | Field 2 | Richmond 1 | Cloverdale 20 |
Jul 31/16 | 1:30pm | Field 1 | Kamloops 16 | Abbotsford 0 |
Jul 31/16 | 1:30pm | Field 2 | North Shore Twins 10 | Coquitlam Reds 9 |
Jul 31/16 | 2:30pm | Field 1 | Prince George 8 | Ladner 2 |
Jul 31/16 | 2:30pm | Field 1 | Ladner 11 | Vancouver Minor 8 |
Jul 31/16 | 3:00pm | Field 1 | Langley Blaze 3 | White Rock Tritons 2 |
Jul 31/16 | 3:00pm | Field 2 | Cowichan Valley 8 | Cloverdale 3 |
Jul 31/16 | 3:00pm | Field 2 | Tri City 7 | Chilliwack 15 |
Aug 1/16 | 9:00am | Field 2 | Vancouver Minor | Ladner |
Aug 1/16 | 10:00am | Field 1 | Cowichan Valley | Ladner |
Aug 1/16 | 10:00am | Field 2 | Burnaby | Ridge Meadows |
Aug 1/16 | 12:00pm | Field 1 | Abbotsford | Cloverdale |
Aug 1/16 | 12:00pm | Field 2 | 2nd Pool B | Chilliwack |
Aug 1/16 | 1:30pm | Field 1 | Winner Semi #1 | Winner Semi #2 |
Aug 1/16 | 3:00pm | Field 1 | Winner Semi #1 | Winner Semi #2 |