Sat |
Apr 24/04 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Fairfield |
Victoria Capitals 2 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (1 - 0) |
Sat |
Apr 24/04 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Fairfield |
Victoria Capitals 4 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (2 - 0) |
Sun |
Apr 25/04 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Fairfield |
Victoria Rockets 0 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (3 - 0) |
Sun |
Apr 25/04 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Fairfield |
Victoria Rockets 9 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (3 - 1) |
Sat |
May 1/04 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Canada Games |
Tri-City 5 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (4 - 1) |
Sat |
May 1/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games |
Tri-City 4 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (4 - 2) |
Sun |
May 9/04 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 7 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (4 - 3) |
Sun |
May 9/04 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 10 |
Kamloops 8 |
L (4 - 4) |
Fri |
May 21/04 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Langley Tournament |
Kamloops 5 |
Whalley 4 |
W (5 - 4) |
Sat |
May 22/04 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Langley Tournament |
Kamloops 1 |
Ferndale 9 |
L (5 - 5) |
Sun |
May 23/04 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Langley Tournament |
Dow 16 9 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (5 - 6) |
Mon |
May 24/04 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Langley Tournament |
Coquitlam Redlegs 10 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (6 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 5/04 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 12 |
Victoria Capitals 11 |
W (7 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 5/04 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 6 |
Victoria Capitals 8 |
L (7 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 6/04 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 9 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (7 - 8) |
Sun |
Jun 6/04 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 3 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (8 - 8) |
Sat |
Jun 12/04 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Canada Games |
Newton 2 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (9 - 8) |
Sat |
Jun 12/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games |
Newton 2 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (10 - 8) |
Sun |
Jun 13/04 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 5 |
Newton 1 |
W (11 - 8) |
Sun |
Jun 13/04 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 15 |
Newton 4 |
W (12 - 8) |
Sat |
Jun 19/04 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 5 |
Vancouver 1 |
W (13 - 8) |
Sat |
Jun 19/04 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 6 |
Vancouver 16 |
L (13 - 9) |
Sun |
Jun 20/04 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Thompson |
Kamloops 5 |
Tri-City 6 |
L (13 - 10) |
Sun |
Jun 20/04 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Thompson |
Kamloops 13 |
Tri-City 1 |
W (14 - 10) |
Sat |
Jun 26/04 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Rutland 7 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (15 - 10) |
Sat |
Jun 26/04 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Rutland 2 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (16 - 10) |
Sun |
Jun 27/04 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Kamloops 2 |
Rutland 3 |
L (16 - 11) |
Sun |
Jun 27/04 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Edith Gay |
Kamloops 1 |
Rutland 8 |
L (16 - 12) |
Thu |
Jul 1/04 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
NorBrock |
Calgary Cubs 8 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (16 - 13) |
Fri |
Jul 2/04 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 3 |
North Shore Twins 7 |
L (16 - 14) |
Sat |
Jul 3/04 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 4 |
Prince George 5 |
L (16 - 15) |
Sun |
Jul 4/04 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
NorBrock |
Edmonton Cardinals 4 |
Kamloops 14 |
W (17 - 15) |
Sun |
Jul 4/04 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 5 |
Emerald Baseball Club 6 |
L (17 - 16) |
Thu |
Jul 8/04 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Walla Walla |
Kamloops 7 |
Camas Griz 13 |
L (17 - 17) |
Fri |
Jul 9/04 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Walla Walla |
Walla Walla 20 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (17 - 18) |
Sat |
Jul 10/04 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Walla Walla |
North Seattle 2 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (17 - 19) |
Sun |
Jul 11/04 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Walla Walla |
Kamloops 5 |
Fatburger Baseball 6 |
L (17 - 20) |
Sun |
Jul 11/04 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Walla Walla |
Shockers Baseball 3 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (18 - 20) |
Sat |
Jul 17/04 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 19 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (18 - 21) |
Sat |
Jul 17/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 8 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (18 - 22) |
Sun |
Jul 18/04 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 12 |
Richmond 3 |
W (19 - 22) |
Sun |
Jul 18/04 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 4 |
Richmond 10 |
L (19 - 23) |
Sat |
Jul 24/04 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 15 |
Victoria Rockets 3 |
W (20 - 23) |
Sat |
Jul 24/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 12 |
Victoria Rockets 6 |
W (21 - 23) |
Sun |
Jul 25/04 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 7 |
Chilliwack 2 |
W (22 - 23) |
Sun |
Jul 25/04 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 4 |
Chilliwack 11 |
L (22 - 24) |
Sat |
Jul 31/04 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 13 |
Kamloops 8 |
L (22 - 25) |
Sat |
Jul 31/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 5 |
Kamloops 15 |
W (23 - 25) |
Sun |
Aug 1/04 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 14 |
Ridge Meadows 3 |
W (24 - 25) |
Sun |
Aug 1/04 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 9 |
Ridge Meadows 13 |
L (24 - 26) |
Thu |
Aug 5/04 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Kamloops - Provincials |
Kamloops 1 |
Tri-City 8 |
L (24 - 27) |
Fri |
Aug 6/04 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Kamloops - Provincials |
Rutland 6 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (25 - 27) |
Sat |
Aug 7/04 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Kamloops - Provincials |
Vancouver 2 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (26 - 27) |
Sun |
Aug 8/04 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Kamloops - Provincials |
Victoria Capitals 12 |
Kamloops 9 |
L (26 - 28) |
Thu |
Aug 12/04 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Kamloops - Tournament of Champions |
Kamloops 13 |
Sun-Ridge 1 |
W (27 - 28) |
Fri |
Aug 13/04 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Kamloops - Tournament of Champions |
Kamloops 12 |
North Langley 1 |
W (28 - 28) |
Sat |
Aug 14/04 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Kamloops - Tournament of Champions |
Coquitlam A's 12 |
Kamloops 9 |
L (28 - 29) |
Thu |
Aug 19/04 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Kamloops - Tournament of Champions |
Kamloops 14 |
Victoria 2 |
W (29 - 29) |
Fri |
Aug 20/04 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Kamloops - Tournament of Champions |
Victoria 7 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (29 - 30) |
Sat |
Aug 21/04 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Kamloops - Tournament of Champions |
North Langley 1 |
Kamloops 18 |
W (30 - 30) |
Sat |
Apr 16/05 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games |
Newton 1 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (31 - 30) |
Sat |
Apr 16/05 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 0 |
Newton 3 |
L (31 - 31) |
Sun |
Apr 17/05 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 2 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (32 - 31) |
Sun |
Apr 17/05 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 2 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (33 - 31) |
Sat |
Apr 23/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 10 |
Vancouver 5 |
W (34 - 31) |
Sat |
Apr 23/05 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hillcrest |
Vancouver 9 |
Kamloops 6 |
L (34 - 32) |
Sun |
Apr 24/05 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Albion |
Kamloops 7 |
Ridge Meadows 9 |
L (34 - 33) |
Sun |
Apr 24/05 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Albion |
Kamloops 0 |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
L (34 - 34) |
Sat |
Apr 30/05 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Canada Games - Exhibtion (Cancelled) |
Prince George |
Kamloops |
- |
Sat |
Apr 30/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games - Exhibition (Cancelled) |
Kamloops |
Prince George |
- |
Sun |
May 1/05 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games - Exhibition (Cancelled) |
Prince George |
Kamloops |
- |
Sun |
May 1/05 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games - Exhibition (Cancelled) |
Kamloops |
Prince George |
- |
Sat |
May 7/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Summer Games |
Kamloops 3 |
Penticton 4 |
L (34 - 35) |
Sat |
May 7/05 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Summer Games |
Kamloops 4 |
Penticton 5 |
L (34 - 36) |
Sun |
May 15/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Kamloops 6 |
Rutland 3 |
W (35 - 36) |
Sun |
May 15/05 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Edith Gay |
Kamloops 2 |
Rutland 3 |
L (35 - 37) |
Sat |
May 21/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Penticton-Tournament |
Kamloops 15 |
Penticton Knights 1 |
W (36 - 37) |
Sat |
May 21/05 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Penticton - Tournament |
Kamloops 13 |
Penticton Thunder 1 |
W (37 - 37) |
Sun |
May 22/05 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Penticton - Tournament |
Rutland 11 |
Kamloops 11 |
T (37 - 37 - 1) |
Sun |
May 22/05 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Penticton - Tournament Final |
Rutland 3 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (38 - 37 - 1) |
Sat |
May 28/05 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 4 |
Victoria Rockets 7 |
L (38 - 38 - 1) |
Sat |
May 28/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Fairfield |
Victoria Rockets 6 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (39 - 38 - 1) |
Sun |
May 29/05 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 13 |
Victoria Capitals 7 |
W (40 - 38 - 1) |
Sun |
May 29/05 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Fairfield |
Victoria Capitals 7 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (41 - 38 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 4/05 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Coquitlam |
Kamloops 0 |
Whalley 2 |
L (41 - 39 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 4/05 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Coquitlam |
Coquitlam Sr. A's 6 |
Kamloops 6 |
T (41 - 39 - 2) |
Sat |
Jun 4/05 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Coquitlam |
Kamloops 6 |
North Shore 4 |
W (42 - 39 - 2) |
Sat |
Jun 11/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Penticton 3 |
Kamloops 13 |
W (43 - 39 - 2) |
Sat |
Jun 11/05 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games - Rain Out |
Penticton |
Kamloops |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Vernon 1 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (44 - 39 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 12/05 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vernon 2 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (45 - 39 - 2) |
Sat |
Jun 18/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Re-Scheduled for July 10th |
Kamloops |
Chilliwack |
- |
Sat |
Jun 18/05 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Re-Scheduled for July 10th |
Kamloops |
Chilliwack |
- |
Sat |
Jun 25/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games - Exhibition |
Coquitlam A's 2 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (46 - 39 - 2) |
Sat |
Jun 25/05 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Canada Games - Exhibition |
Coquitlam A's 6 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (47 - 39 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 26/05 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games - Exhibition |
Kamloops 4 |
Coquitlam A's 1 |
W (48 - 39 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 26/05 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games - Exhibition |
Coquitlam A's 6 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (48 - 40 - 2) |
Thu |
Jun 30/05 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Kamloops Tournament |
Calgary Cubs 16's 3 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (48 - 41 - 2) |
Fri |
Jul 1/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Kamloops Tournament |
Kamloops 6 |
Saskatoon Rays 5 |
W (49 - 41 - 2) |
Fri |
Jul 1/05 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Kamloops Tournament |
Sherwood Park A's 0 |
Kamloops 1 |
W (50 - 41 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 2/05 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Kamloops Tournament |
Kamloops 3 |
Edmonton Cardinals 4 |
L (50 - 42 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 3/05 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Kamloops Tournament |
Kamloops 8 |
Prince George 5 |
W (51 - 42 - 2) |
Wed |
Jul 6/05 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Kamloops |
Current RiverDogs 5 |
Alumni 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Marshall |
Kamloops 8 |
Vernon 0 |
W (52 - 42 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 9/05 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Marshall |
Kamloops 16 |
Vernon 3 |
W (53 - 42 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 10/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 6 |
Chilliwack 2 |
W (54 - 42 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 10/05 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 12 |
Chilliwack 2 |
W (55 - 42 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 16/05 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
North Seattle |
Kamloops 0 |
North Seattle Lightning 3 |
L (55 - 43 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 16/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
North Seattle |
Kamloops 1 |
North Seattle Lightning 10 |
L (55 - 44 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 17/05 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Seattle - U of W |
Kamloops 0 |
Chaffey Baseball 11 |
L (55 - 45 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 17/05 11:30pm
|
11:30pm |
Seattle - U of W |
Kamloops 4 |
Chaffey Baseball 14 |
L (55 - 46 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 23/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Tri City 1 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (56 - 46 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 23/05 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 4 |
Tri City 3 |
W (57 - 46 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 24/05 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Rutland 2 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (57 - 47 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 24/05 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Rutland 2 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (58 - 47 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 30/05 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 10 |
Richmond 0 |
W (59 - 47 - 2) |
Sat |
Jul 30/05 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Latrace |
Richmond 4 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (60 - 47 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 31/05 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Albion |
Ridge Meadows 0 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (61 - 47 - 2) |
Sun |
Jul 31/05 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Albion |
Ridge Meadows 5 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (62 - 47 - 2) |
Thu |
Aug 4/05 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Provincials - Norbrock |
Chilliwack 2 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (63 - 47 - 2) |
Fri |
Aug 5/05 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Provincials - Norbrock |
Victoria Capitals 5 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (64 - 47 - 2) |
Sat |
Aug 6/05 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Provincials - Norbrock |
Kamloops 3 |
Tri City 4 |
L (64 - 48 - 2) |
Thu |
Aug 18/05 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
T of C - Norbrock |
Kamloops 2 |
North Langley 12 |
L (64 - 49 - 2) |
Fri |
Aug 19/05 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
T of C - Norbrock |
Sunridge 7 |
Kamloops 17 |
W (65 - 49 - 2) |
Sat |
Aug 20/05 11:30am
|
11:30am |
T of C - Norbrock |
Kamloops 4 |
Victoria Rockets 3 |
W (66 - 49 - 2) |
Sat |
Aug 20/05 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
T of C - Norbrock |
Kamloops 21 |
Carseland 1 |
W (67 - 49 - 2) |
Sun |
Aug 21/05 8:30am
|
8:30am |
T of C - Norbrock |
Kamloops 5 |
Coquitlam A's 6 |
L (67 - 50 - 2) |
Sun |
Aug 21/05 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
T of C - Norbrock |
Kamloops 1 |
Coquitlam A's 4 |
L (67 - 51 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 1/06 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Black Sox |
Kamloops |
- |
Sun |
Apr 9/06 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Seattle 6 |
Kamloops 13 |
W (68 - 51 - 2) |
Mon |
Apr 10/06 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock |
Seattle 9 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (68 - 52 - 2) |
Tue |
Apr 11/06 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock |
Seattle 5 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (69 - 52 - 2) |
Fri |
Apr 14/06 3:15pm
|
3:15pm |
Penticton - Best of the West Tournament |
Prince George 3 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (69 - 53 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 15/06 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Penticton - Best of the West Tournament |
Nanaimo 4 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (69 - 54 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 16/06 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Penticton - Best of the West Tournament |
Kamloops 6 |
Victoria Capitals 9 |
L (69 - 55 - 2) |
Mon |
Apr 17/06 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Penticton - Best of the West Tournament |
Kamloops 3 |
Saskatchewan 4 |
L (69 - 56 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 22/06 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 5 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (70 - 56 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 22/06 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 6 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (71 - 56 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 23/06 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Fraser Minor 1 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (72 - 56 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 23/06 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Fraser Minor 3 |
Kamloops 13 |
W (73 - 56 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 29/06 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 7 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (73 - 57 - 2) |
Sat |
Apr 29/06 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 5 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (74 - 57 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 30/06 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Newton 2 |
Kamloops 13 |
W (75 - 57 - 2) |
Sun |
Apr 30/06 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Newton 7 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (76 - 57 - 2) |
Sat |
May 13/06 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Henderson |
Kamloops 4 |
Victoria Capitals 5 |
L (76 - 58 - 2) |
Sat |
May 13/06 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Henderson |
Kamloops 4 |
Victoria Capitals 0 |
W (77 - 58 - 2) |
Sun |
May 14/06 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Henderson |
Kamloops 11 |
Victoria Rockets 4 |
W (78 - 58 - 2) |
Sun |
May 14/06 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Henderson |
Kamloops 6 |
Victoria Rockets 9 |
L (78 - 59 - 2) |
Sat |
May 20/06 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
McLeod |
Dow 15 2 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (78 - 60 - 2) |
Sat |
May 20/06 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Walnut Grove |
Kamloops 0 |
Coquitlam 8 |
L (78 - 61 - 2) |
Sun |
May 21/06 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
McLeod |
Kamloops 3 |
Langley 1 |
W (79 - 61 - 2) |
Sat |
May 27/06 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 1 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (80 - 61 - 2) |
Sat |
May 27/06 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 7 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (81 - 61 - 2) |
Sun |
May 28/06 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Unwin |
Kamloops 1 |
Newton 2 |
L (81 - 62 - 2) |
Sun |
May 28/06 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Unwin |
Kamloops 3 |
Newton 6 |
L (81 - 63 - 2) |
Fri |
Jun 2/06 8:45pm
|
8:45pm |
Coquitlam Wood Bat Tournament |
Chilliwack 2 |
Kamloops 2 |
T (81 - 63 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 3/06 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Coquitlam Wood Bat Tournament |
Kamloops 0 |
Whalley 2 |
L (81 - 64 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 3/06 8:15pm
|
8:15pm |
Coquitlam Wood Bat Tournament |
Kamloops 5 |
Coquitlam 4 |
W (82 - 64 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 4/06 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Coquitlam Wood Bat Tournament |
Kamloops 5 |
Tri City 3 |
W (83 - 64 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 4/06 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Coquitlam Wood Bat Tournament |
Kamloops 2 |
Whalley 8 |
L (83 - 65 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 10/06 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Canada Games |
Victoria Rockets 21 |
Kamloops 12 |
L (83 - 66 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 10/06 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Canada Games |
Victoria Rockets 4 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (84 - 66 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 11/06 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 5 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (84 - 67 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 11/06 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 12 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (84 - 68 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 17/06 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 7 |
Chilliwack 0 |
W (85 - 68 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 17/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 1 |
Chilliwack 6 |
L (85 - 69 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 18/06 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 1 |
Vancouver 6 |
L (85 - 70 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 18/06 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 2 |
Vancouver 1 |
W (86 - 70 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 24/06 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
NorBrock |
Coquitlam - Exhibition 1 |
Kamloops 2 |
W (87 - 70 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 24/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
NorBrock |
Coquitlam - Exhibition 2 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (88 - 70 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 25/06 11:00am
|
11:00am |
NorBrock |
Coquitlam - Exhibition 4 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (89 - 70 - 3) |
Fri |
Jun 30/06 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
BMO Canada Day Classic - NorBrock |
Sherwood Park 5 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (89 - 71 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 1/06 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
BMO Canada Day Classic - NorBrock |
Kamloops 1 |
Calgary Cubs 5 |
L (89 - 72 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 1/06 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
BMO Canada Day Classic - NorBrock |
Kamloops 2 |
St. Albert 12 |
L (89 - 73 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 2/06 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
BMO Canada Day Classic - NorBrock |
Prince George 9 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (89 - 74 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 8/06 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 3 |
Richmond 4 |
L (89 - 75 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 8/06 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 4 |
Richmond 6 |
L (89 - 76 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 9/06 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 0 |
Tri City 5 |
L (89 - 77 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 9/06 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 1 |
Tri City 9 |
L (89 - 78 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 15/06 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock |
Victoria Capitals 4 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (89 - 79 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 15/06 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
NorBrock |
Victoria Capitals 6 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (90 - 79 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 16/06 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
NorBrock |
Tri City 4 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (91 - 79 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 16/06 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
NorBrock |
Tri City 6 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (92 - 79 - 3) |
Wed |
Jul 19/06 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Canada Games |
Alumni 12 |
Current RiverDogs 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 22/06 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Seattle |
Kamloops 0 |
Plateau Baseball Club 10 |
L (92 - 80 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 22/06 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Seattle |
Kamloops 2 |
Plateau Baseball Club 12 |
L (92 - 81 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 29/06 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Albion |
Kamloops 2 |
Ridge Meadows 4 |
L (92 - 82 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 29/06 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Albion |
Kamloops 3 |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
W (93 - 82 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 30/06 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Central |
Kamloops 9 |
Fraser Minor 5 |
W (94 - 82 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 30/06 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Central |
Kamloops 11 |
Fraser Minor 1 |
W (95 - 82 - 3) |
Thu |
Aug 3/06 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Norbrock - Provincials |
Victoria Rockets 7 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (96 - 82 - 3) |
Fri |
Aug 4/06 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Norbrock - Provincials |
Newton 13 |
Kamloops 11 |
L (96 - 83 - 3) |
Sat |
Aug 5/06 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Norbrock - Provincials |
Kamloops 6 |
Tri City 7 |
L (96 - 84 - 3) |
Fri |
Aug 18/06 8:30am
|
8:30am |
Kamloops - TOC |
Lethbridge 2 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (97 - 84 - 3) |
Fri |
Aug 18/06 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Kamloops - TOC |
Airdrie 0 |
Kamloops 17 |
W (98 - 84 - 3) |
Sat |
Aug 19/06 8:30am
|
8:30am |
Kamloops - TOC |
Coquitlam A's 5 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (99 - 84 - 3) |
Sat |
Aug 19/06 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Kamloops - TOC |
Calgary Cubs 5 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (100 - 84 - 3) |
Sun |
Aug 20/06 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Kamloops - TOC |
Cochrane 9 |
Kamloops 14 |
W (101 - 84 - 3) |
Sun |
Aug 20/06 2:45pm
|
2:45pm |
Kamloops - TOC |
Coquitlam A's 2 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (102 - 84 - 3) |
Sun |
Apr 1/07 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Rutland - Exhibition 4 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (102 - 85 - 3) |
Sun |
Apr 1/07 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Rutland - Exhibition 1 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (103 - 85 - 3) |
Fri |
Apr 6/07 1:15pm
|
1:15pm |
Canada Games - Best of the West Tourname |
Calgary Cubs 0 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (104 - 85 - 3) |
Sat |
Apr 7/07 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Midget #2 - B of W Tournament |
Kamloops 0 |
Fraser Valley Chiefs 3 |
L (104 - 86 - 3) |
Sun |
Apr 8/07 9:30am
|
9:30am |
NorBrock - B of W Tournament |
Kamloops 1 |
White Rock 8 |
L (104 - 87 - 3) |
Mon |
Apr 9/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Midget #2 - B of W Tournament |
Newton 6 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (104 - 88 - 3) |
Wed |
Apr 11/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock |
Seattle 6 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (105 - 88 - 3) |
Thu |
Apr 12/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock |
Seattle 7 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (105 - 89 - 3) |
Fri |
Apr 13/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock |
Seattle 0 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (106 - 89 - 3) |
Fri |
Apr 13/07 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock |
Seattle 4 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (106 - 90 - 3) |
Sat |
Apr 14/07 TBA
|
TBA |
Kamloops |
Spring Camp |
NA |
- |
Sun |
Apr 15/07 TBA
|
TBA |
Kamloops |
Spring Camp |
NA |
- |
Sun |
Apr 22/07 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Aldergrove BP |
Kamloops 13 |
Aldergrove 1 |
W (107 - 90 - 3) |
Sun |
Apr 22/07 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Aldergrove BP |
Kamloops 9 |
Aldergrove 3 |
W (108 - 90 - 3) |
Sat |
Apr 28/07 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Canada Games |
Tri-City 5 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (108 - 91 - 3) |
Sat |
Apr 28/07 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 2 |
Tri-City 5 |
L (108 - 92 - 3) |
Sun |
Apr 29/07 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 5 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (109 - 92 - 3) |
Sun |
Apr 29/07 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 10 |
Kamloops 9 |
L (109 - 93 - 3) |
Sat |
May 5/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Blue Mountain |
Coquitlam A's 13 |
Kamloops 14 |
W (110 - 93 - 3) |
Sat |
May 5/07 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Blue Mountain |
Kamloops 6 |
Coquitlam A's 2 |
W (111 - 93 - 3) |
Sat |
May 12/07 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Thompson |
Kamloops 5 |
Victoria 0 |
W (112 - 93 - 3) |
Sat |
May 12/07 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Thompson |
Victoria 0 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (113 - 93 - 3) |
Sun |
May 13/07 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Albion |
Kamloops 0 |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
L (113 - 94 - 3) |
Sun |
May 13/07 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Albion |
Kamloops 2 |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
W (114 - 94 - 3) |
Fri |
May 18/07 TBA
|
TBA |
Calgary |
Matt Krol Tournament |
Travel Day |
- |
Sat |
May 19/07 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Calgary - Optimist |
St. Albert 9 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (114 - 95 - 3) |
Sat |
May 19/07 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Calgary - Glenmore |
Calgary Longhorns 7 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (115 - 95 - 3) |
Sun |
May 20/07 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Calgary - Glenmore |
Bow Ridge 4 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (116 - 95 - 3) |
Sun |
May 20/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Calgary - Optimist |
Kamloops 1 |
Edmonton Cardinals A 6 |
L (116 - 96 - 3) |
Mon |
May 21/07 TBA
|
TBA |
Calgary |
Matt Krol |
Playoffs |
- |
Sat |
May 26/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Aldergrove 0 |
Kamloops 15 |
W (117 - 96 - 3) |
Sat |
May 26/07 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Aldergrove 15 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (117 - 97 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 2/07 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Kamloops 7 |
Rutland 0 |
W (118 - 97 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 2/07 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Edith Gay |
Kamloops 2 |
Rutland 1 |
W (119 - 97 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 3/07 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Oliver |
Kamloops 7 |
South Okanagan 0 |
W (120 - 97 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 3/07 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Oliver |
Kamloops 14 |
South Okanagan 2 |
W (121 - 97 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 9/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Rutland 1 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (122 - 97 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 9/07 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Rutland 3 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (123 - 97 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 10/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 4 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (124 - 97 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 10/07 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 5 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (125 - 97 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 16/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Fraser Minor 3 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (126 - 97 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 16/07 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 12 |
Fraser Minor 0 |
W (127 - 97 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 17/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
South Okanagan 4 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (128 - 97 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 17/07 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
South Okanagan 4 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (129 - 97 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 23/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Coquitlam A's - Exhibition 6 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (130 - 97 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 23/07 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Coquitlam A's - Exhibition 12 |
Kamloops 10 |
L (130 - 98 - 3) |
Sun |
Jun 24/07 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games (9 innings) |
Coquitlam A's - Exhibition 18 |
Kamloops 11 |
L (130 - 99 - 3) |
Fri |
Jun 29/07 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock |
Sherwood Park 3 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (130 - 100 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 30/07 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 6 |
Edmonton Cardinals 0 |
W (131 - 100 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 1/07 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 19 |
Sherwood Park 6 |
W (132 - 100 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 1/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock |
Spruce Grove #2 5 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (133 - 100 - 3) |
Mon |
Jul 2/07 9:00am
|
9:00am |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 1 |
Spruce Grove #1 2 |
L (133 - 101 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 7/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Thompson |
Kamloops 7 |
Mid Island 0 |
W (134 - 101 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 7/07 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Thompson |
Mid Island 5 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (135 - 101 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 8/07 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Cloverdale BP |
Kamloops 3 |
Cloverdale 0 |
W (136 - 101 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 8/07 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Kamloops 0 |
Cloverdale 10 |
L (136 - 102 - 3) |
Tue |
Jul 10/07 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Canada Games - Alumni Game |
2007 Dogs 5 |
Alumni 5 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 13/07 TBA
|
TBA |
Seattle |
Exhibition |
NA |
- |
Sat |
Jul 14/07 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Seattle |
Kamloops 2 |
Laces Baseball Academy 4 |
L (136 - 103 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 14/07 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Seattle |
Kamloops 6 |
Laces Baseball Academy 7 |
L (136 - 104 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 15/07 TBA
|
TBA |
Seattle |
Kamloops |
TBD |
- |
Sat |
Jul 21/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Newton 0 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (137 - 104 - 3) |
Sat |
Jul 21/07 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 2 |
Newton 1 |
W (138 - 104 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 22/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 0 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (139 - 104 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 22/07 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 4 |
Vancouver 5 |
L (139 - 105 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 29/07 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Richmond 1 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (140 - 105 - 3) |
Sun |
Jul 29/07 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 2 |
Richmond 4 |
L (140 - 106 - 3) |
Thu |
Aug 2/07 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Victoria - Sidney |
Kamloops 6 |
Vancouver 1 |
W (141 - 106 - 3) |
Thu |
Aug 2/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Victoria - Henderson |
Aldergrove 2 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (142 - 106 - 3) |
Fri |
Aug 3/07 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Victoria - Sidney |
Kamloops 2 |
Newton 3 |
L (142 - 107 - 3) |
Sat |
Aug 4/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Victoria - Sidney |
Cloverdale 2 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (143 - 107 - 3) |
Sun |
Aug 5/07 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Victoria - Henderson |
Kamloops 21 |
Victoria 0 |
W (144 - 107 - 3) |
Sun |
Aug 5/07 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Victoria - Henderson |
Newton 3 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (145 - 107 - 3) |
Thu |
Aug 16/07 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
NorBrock |
Victoria 2 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (146 - 107 - 3) |
Fri |
Aug 17/07 11:00am
|
11:00am |
NorBrock |
Calgary Redbirds 7 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (146 - 108 - 3) |
Fri |
Aug 17/07 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
NorBrock |
Langley 14 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (146 - 109 - 3) |
Sat |
Aug 18/07 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 13 |
Calgary Rockies 0 |
W (147 - 109 - 3) |
Sat |
Aug 18/07 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 4 |
Coquitlam A's 11 |
L (147 - 110 - 3) |
Sun |
Aug 19/07 8:00am
|
8:00am |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 2 |
Langley Giants 10 |
L (147 - 111 - 3) |
Thu |
Aug 23/07 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 0 |
Tri-City 3 |
L (147 - 112 - 3) |
Fri |
Aug 24/07 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Heritage Woods |
Manitoba 3 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (148 - 112 - 3) |
Sat |
Aug 25/07 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 4 |
Alberta 5 |
L (148 - 113 - 3) |
Sun |
Aug 26/07 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Heritage Woods |
Saskatchewan 5 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (148 - 114 - 3) |
Thu |
Mar 27/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 4 |
Okotoks Jr. Dawgs 6 |
L (148 - 115 - 3) |
Fri |
Mar 28/08 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 9 |
Ridge Meadows 10 |
L (148 - 116 - 3) |
Sat |
Mar 29/08 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Midget #2 |
Kamloops 0 |
SOMBA 3 |
L (148 - 117 - 3) |
Sun |
Mar 30/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Midget #2 |
Newton 9 |
Kamloops 9 |
T (148 - 117 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 5/08 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 2 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (149 - 117 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 5/08 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 2 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (150 - 117 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 12/08 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Canada Games |
Spring |
Camp |
- |
Sun |
Apr 13/08 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Canada Games |
Spring |
Camp |
- |
Sat |
Apr 19/08 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Robert Burnaby |
Kamloops |
Fraser Minor |
- |
Sat |
Apr 19/08 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Robert Burnaby |
Kamloops |
Fraser Minor |
- |
Sun |
Apr 20/08 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops |
Tri-Cities |
- |
Sun |
Apr 20/08 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops |
Tri-Cities |
- |
Sat |
Apr 26/08 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Midget #2 |
Tri-Cities 5 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (150 - 118 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 26/08 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Midget #2 |
Tri-Cities 2 |
Kamloops 15 |
W (151 - 118 - 4) |
Sat |
May 3/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 18 |
Richmond 0 |
W (152 - 118 - 4) |
Sat |
May 3/08 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 4 |
Richmond 9 |
L (152 - 119 - 4) |
Sun |
May 4/08 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 5 |
Vancouver 3 |
W (153 - 119 - 4) |
Sun |
May 4/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 4 |
Vancouver 3 |
W (154 - 119 - 4) |
Sat |
May 10/08 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 0 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (155 - 119 - 4) |
Sat |
May 10/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 11 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (155 - 120 - 4) |
Sun |
May 11/08 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games |
Fraser Minor 3 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (156 - 120 - 4) |
Sun |
May 11/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Fraser Minor 5 |
Kamloops 15 |
W (157 - 120 - 4) |
Fri |
May 16/08 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Macleod |
Kamloops 1 |
Langley 2 |
L (157 - 121 - 4) |
Sat |
May 17/08 9:30am
|
9:30am |
City Park |
Kamloops 0 |
Dow 7 |
L (157 - 122 - 4) |
Sun |
May 18/08 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Macleod |
Kamloops 5 |
Bothel Cyclones 3 |
W (158 - 122 - 4) |
Sun |
May 18/08 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Macleod |
Kamloops 5 |
Nanaimo 9 |
L (158 - 123 - 4) |
Sat |
May 24/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 14 |
Kamloops 18 |
W (159 - 123 - 4) |
Sat |
May 24/08 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 4 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (160 - 123 - 4) |
Sun |
May 25/08 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 0 |
Kamloops 1 |
W (161 - 123 - 4) |
Sun |
May 25/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 3 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (162 - 123 - 4) |
Sat |
May 31/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 10 |
Chilliwack 3 |
W (163 - 123 - 4) |
Sat |
May 31/08 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 11 |
Chilliwack 3 |
W (164 - 123 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 1/08 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Albion |
Kamloops 8 |
Ridge Meadows 0 |
W (165 - 123 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 1/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Albion |
Kamloops 13 |
Ridge Meadows 6 |
W (166 - 123 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 7/08 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Kamloops 6 |
Rutland 1 |
W (167 - 123 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 7/08 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Edith Gay |
Kamloops 3 |
Rutland 16 |
L (167 - 124 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 8/08 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Carmi |
Kamloops 1 |
SOMBA 2 |
L (167 - 125 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 8/08 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Carmi |
Kamloops 8 |
SOMBA 13 |
L (167 - 126 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 14/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Unwin |
Kamloops 2 |
Newton 1 |
W (168 - 126 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 14/08 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Unwin |
Kamloops 0 |
Newton 5 |
L (168 - 127 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 15/08 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Latrace |
Kamloops 3 |
Mid Island 1 |
W (169 - 127 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 15/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Latrace |
Mid Island 4 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (170 - 127 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 21/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 5 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (170 - 128 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 21/08 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (171 - 128 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 22/08 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games |
Rutland 0 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (172 - 128 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 22/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Rutland 1 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (173 - 128 - 4) |
Thu |
Jun 26/08 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock |
Sherwood Park 1 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (174 - 128 - 4) |
Fri |
Jun 27/08 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 5 |
Kamloops Team #2 6 |
L (174 - 129 - 4) |
Fri |
Jun 27/08 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 1 |
Okotoks 3 |
L (174 - 130 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 28/08 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock |
Laces Baseball 10 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (174 - 131 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 29/08 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
NorBrock |
Spruce Grove 5 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (175 - 131 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 5/08 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Latrace |
Victoria 7 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (175 - 132 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 5/08 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 4 |
Victoria 3 |
W (176 - 132 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 6/08 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Latrace |
Kamloops 3 |
Victoria 6 |
L (176 - 133 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 6/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Latrace |
Victoria 9 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (177 - 133 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 13/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Heritage |
Kamloops 4 |
Mid Island 3 |
W (178 - 133 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 13/08 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Heritage |
Mid Island 6 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (179 - 133 - 4) |
Fri |
Jul 18/08 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Canada Games |
Current Dogs 3 |
Old Dogs 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 20/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Newton 1 |
Kamloops 2 |
W (180 - 133 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 20/08 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Canada Games |
Newton 3 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (181 - 133 - 4) |
Thu |
Jul 24/08 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Penticton |
Richmond 1 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (182 - 133 - 4) |
Thu |
Jul 24/08 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Penticton |
Mid Island 7 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (182 - 134 - 4) |
Fri |
Jul 25/08 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Penticton |
Kamloops 4 |
Rutland 5 |
L (182 - 135 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 26/08 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Penticton |
Kamloops 0 |
Ridge Meadows 4 |
L (182 - 136 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 27/08 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Penticton - Semi finals |
Kamloops 6 |
Victoria 14 |
L (182 - 137 - 4) |
Fri |
Apr 3/09 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Canada Games |
PBF 11 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (182 - 138 - 4) |
Fri |
Apr 3/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 1 |
Parksville 3 |
L (182 - 139 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 4/09 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Canada Games |
Kamloops 2 |
North Shore 10 |
L (182 - 140 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 4/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
B of W |
Okotoks 7 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (182 - 141 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 11/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Rutland 1 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (183 - 141 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 11/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Rutland 9 |
Kamloops 7 |
L (183 - 142 - 4) |
Sun |
Apr 12/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Abbotsford 11 |
Kamloops 21 |
W (184 - 142 - 4) |
Sun |
Apr 12/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Abbotsford 10 |
Kamloops 14 |
W (185 - 142 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 18/09 TBA
|
TBA |
Spring Camp |
NA |
NA |
- |
Sun |
Apr 19/09 TBA
|
TBA |
Spring Camp |
NA |
NA |
- |
Sat |
Apr 25/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Delair |
Kamloops 12 |
Abbotsford 4 |
W (186 - 142 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 25/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Delair |
Kamloops 12 |
Abbotsford 2 |
W (187 - 142 - 4) |
Sun |
Apr 26/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 3 |
Tri City 2 |
W (188 - 142 - 4) |
Sun |
Apr 26/09 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 3 |
Tri City 8 |
L (188 - 143 - 4) |
Sat |
May 2/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Tri City 5 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (189 - 143 - 4) |
Sat |
May 2/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Tri City 8 |
Kamloops 6 |
L (189 - 144 - 4) |
Sun |
May 3/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 1 |
Chilliwack 10 |
L (189 - 145 - 4) |
Sun |
May 3/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 9 |
Chilliwack 5 |
W (190 - 145 - 4) |
Sat |
May 9/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 2 |
Richmond 4 |
L (190 - 146 - 4) |
Sat |
May 9/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 4 |
Richmond 2 |
W (191 - 146 - 4) |
Sun |
May 10/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Albion |
Kamloops 0 |
Ridge Meadows 10 |
L (191 - 147 - 4) |
Sun |
May 10/09 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Albion |
Kamloops 3 |
Ridge Meadows 10 |
L (191 - 148 - 4) |
Sat |
May 16/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
South Aldergrove Park |
Kamloops 4 |
North Shore 3 |
W (192 - 148 - 4) |
Sat |
May 16/09 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
South Aldergrove Park |
Kamloops 7 |
North Delta 9 |
L (192 - 149 - 4) |
Sun |
May 17/09 9:00am
|
9:00am |
McLeod |
Coquitlam 13 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (192 - 150 - 4) |
Sun |
May 17/09 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament |
Kamloops 1 |
DOW Baseball 8 |
L (192 - 151 - 4) |
Sat |
May 23/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 1 |
Kamloops 2 |
W (193 - 151 - 4) |
Sat |
May 23/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 4 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (193 - 152 - 4) |
Sun |
May 24/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 3 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (194 - 152 - 4) |
Sun |
May 24/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 5 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (194 - 153 - 4) |
Sat |
May 30/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
McNicol |
Kamloops 4 |
South Okanagan 5 |
L (194 - 154 - 4) |
Sat |
May 30/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
McNicol |
Kamloops 11 |
South Okanagan 12 |
L (194 - 155 - 4) |
Sun |
May 31/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Edith Gay |
Kamloops 12 |
Rutland 10 |
W (195 - 155 - 4) |
Sun |
May 31/09 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Edith Gay |
Kamloops 11 |
Rutland 4 |
W (196 - 155 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 6/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Larry Walker |
Kamloops 8 |
Victoria 6 |
W (197 - 155 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 6/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Larry Walker |
Kamloops 2 |
Victoria 3 |
L (197 - 156 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 7/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Heritage Woods |
Victoria 5 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (197 - 157 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 7/09 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Heritage Woods |
Victoria 6 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (197 - 158 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 13/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
South Okanagan 5 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (198 - 158 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 13/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
South Okanagan 6 |
Kamloops 5 |
L (198 - 159 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 14/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 10 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (198 - 160 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 14/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 7 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (198 - 161 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 20/09 TBA
|
TBA |
Midget AAA All Star Game |
TBD |
TBD |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/09 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock |
Cloverdale 11 |
Kamloops 6 |
L (198 - 162 - 4) |
Wed |
Jun 24/09 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock |
Cloverdale 20 |
Kamloops 13 |
L (198 - 163 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 27/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 13 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (198 - 164 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 27/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 8 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (198 - 165 - 4) |
Thu |
Jul 2/09 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Edmonton 4 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (199 - 165 - 4) |
Fri |
Jul 3/09 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 1 |
Laces "Blue" 13 |
L (199 - 166 - 4) |
Fri |
Jul 3/09 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 10 |
Okotoks 16 |
L (199 - 167 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 4/09 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Calgary 4 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (200 - 167 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 5/09 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 10 |
Richmond 0 |
W (201 - 167 - 4) |
Fri |
Jul 10/09 TBA
|
TBA |
Seattle |
Travel Day |
Travel Day |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Seattle - Cascade |
Kamloops 0 |
Laces Baseball 10 |
L (201 - 168 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 11/09 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Seattle - Cascade |
Kamloops 3 |
Laces Baseball 13 |
L (201 - 169 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 12/09 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Seattle - Cascade |
Kamloops 0 |
Laces Baseball 10 |
L (201 - 170 - 4) |
Wed |
Jul 15/09 6:15pm
|
6:15pm |
Canada Games |
Alumni |
Game |
- |
Sat |
Jul 18/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 4 |
Cloverdale 6 |
L (201 - 171 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 18/09 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 7 |
Cloverdale 1 |
W (202 - 171 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 19/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 0 |
Vancouver 3 |
L (202 - 172 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 19/09 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 3 |
Vancouver 5 |
L (202 - 173 - 4) |
Wed |
Jul 22/09 TBA
|
TBA |
Provincials - Victoria |
Travel |
Day |
- |
Thu |
Jul 23/09 TBA
|
TBA |
Provincials - Victoria |
TBD |
TBD |
- |
Fri |
Jul 24/09 TBA
|
TBA |
Provincials - Victoria |
TBD |
TBD |
- |
Sat |
Jul 25/09 TBA
|
TBA |
Provincials - Victoria |
TBD |
TBD |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/09 TBA
|
TBA |
Provincials - Victoria |
TBD |
TBD |
- |
Sat |
Mar 27/10 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Canada Games |
Combined Practice |
with Bantam AAA |
- |
Sun |
Apr 11/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Abbotsford 5 |
Kamloops 15 |
W (203 - 173 - 4) |
Sun |
Apr 11/10 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Abbotsford 2 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (204 - 173 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 17/10 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Rookie Field |
Spring |
Camp |
- |
Sun |
Apr 18/10 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Rookie Field |
Spring |
Camp |
- |
Sun |
Apr 25/10 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
McNicol Park |
Kamloops 4 |
SOMBA 5 |
L (204 - 174 - 4) |
Sun |
Apr 25/10 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
McNicol Park |
Kamloops 2 |
SOMBA 3 |
L (204 - 175 - 4) |
Sun |
May 2/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 4 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (205 - 175 - 4) |
Sun |
May 2/10 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 0 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (206 - 175 - 4) |
Sat |
May 8/10 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 6 |
Chilliwack 7 |
L (206 - 176 - 4) |
Sat |
May 8/10 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 2 |
Chilliwack 4 |
L (206 - 177 - 4) |
Sun |
May 9/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Albion |
Kamloops 5 |
Ridge Meadows 6 |
L (206 - 178 - 4) |
Sun |
May 9/10 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Albion |
Kamloops 1 |
Ridge Meadows 14 |
L (206 - 179 - 4) |
Sat |
May 15/10 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 4 |
Richmond 0 |
W (207 - 179 - 4) |
Sat |
May 15/10 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 4 |
Richmond 2 |
W (208 - 179 - 4) |
Sun |
May 16/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Hillcrest (Van) |
Kamloops 2 |
Vancouver 10 |
L (208 - 180 - 4) |
Sun |
May 16/10 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Hillcrest (Van) |
Kamloops 3 |
Vancouver 5 |
L (208 - 181 - 4) |
Sat |
May 22/10 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament - Langley City Park |
Kamloops 11 |
North Shore 3 |
W (209 - 181 - 4) |
Sat |
May 22/10 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament - Langley City Park |
North Delta 2 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (210 - 181 - 4) |
Sun |
May 23/10 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament - McLeod Park |
Blaze 2 6 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (210 - 182 - 4) |
Mon |
May 24/10 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament |
Kamloops 2 |
Dow 16 4 |
L (210 - 183 - 4) |
Sun |
May 30/10 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond |
Kamloops |
- |
Sun |
May 30/10 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond |
Kamloops |
- |
Sat |
Jun 5/10 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 4 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (210 - 184 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 5/10 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 8 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (210 - 185 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 12/10 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hillcrest (Clov) |
Kamloops 0 |
Cloverdale 1 |
L (210 - 186 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 12/10 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hillcrest (Clov) |
Kamloops 4 |
Cloverdale 5 |
L (210 - 187 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 13/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Delair |
Kamloops 5 |
Abbotsford 1 |
W (211 - 187 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 13/10 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Delair |
Kamloops 2 |
Abbotsford 0 |
W (212 - 187 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 19/10 TBA
|
TBA |
Latrace |
Midget AAA |
All-Star Game |
- |
Sun |
Jun 20/10 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Heritage |
Kamloops 11 |
Tri City 4 |
W (213 - 187 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 20/10 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Heritage |
Kamloops 5 |
Tri City 6 |
L (213 - 188 - 4) |
Wed |
Jun 23/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Canada Games |
RiverDogs 3 |
Alumni Game 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 26/10 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 14 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (213 - 189 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 26/10 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 3 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (213 - 190 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 27/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 13 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (213 - 191 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 27/10 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 6 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (213 - 192 - 4) |
Thu |
Jul 1/10 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Edmonton 3 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (213 - 193 - 4) |
Fri |
Jul 2/10 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 3 |
Laces White 11 |
L (213 - 194 - 4) |
Fri |
Jul 2/10 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 12 |
Red Deer 2 |
W (214 - 194 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 3/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Calgary 1 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (215 - 194 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 4/10 TBA
|
TBA |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
TBD |
TBD |
- |
Sat |
Jul 10/10 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Canada Games |
Tri City 5 |
Kamloops 13 |
W (216 - 194 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 10/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games |
Tri City 3 |
Kamloops 13 |
W (217 - 194 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 11/10 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 3 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (218 - 194 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 11/10 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 2 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (219 - 194 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 17/10 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Canada Games |
Victoria 1 |
Kamloops 2 |
W (220 - 194 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 17/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games |
Victoria 11 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (220 - 195 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 18/10 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games |
Mid Island 3 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (221 - 195 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 18/10 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games |
Mid Island 2 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (222 - 195 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 24/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
- |
Kamloops 2 |
Victoria 12 |
L (222 - 196 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 24/10 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
- |
Kamloops 7 |
Victoria 6 |
W (223 - 196 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 25/10 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Holland Creek Park |
Kamloops 1 |
Mid Island 2 |
L (223 - 197 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 25/10 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Holland Creek Park |
Kamloops 6 |
Mid Island 5 |
W (224 - 197 - 4) |
Thu |
Jul 29/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 1 |
Ridge Meadows 3 |
L (224 - 198 - 4) |
Fri |
Jul 30/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 2 |
Victoria 12 |
L (224 - 199 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 31/10 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 6 |
Cloverdale 3 |
W (225 - 199 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 9/11 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
South Surrey |
Kamloops 6 |
White Rock 1 |
W (226 - 199 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 9/11 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
South Surrey |
Kamloops 10 |
White Rock 1 |
W (227 - 199 - 4) |
Sun |
Apr 10/11 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hillcrest (Clov) - Rained Out |
Kamloops |
Cloverdale |
- |
Sun |
Apr 10/11 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Hillcrest (Clov) - Rained Out |
Kamloops |
Cloverdale |
- |
Sat |
Apr 16/11 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Spring Camp |
NA |
NA |
- |
Sun |
Apr 17/11 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Spring Camp |
NA |
NA |
- |
Sat |
Apr 23/11 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
McNicol |
Kamloops 2 |
SOMBA 1 |
W (228 - 199 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 23/11 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
McNicol |
Kamloops 13 |
SOMBA 7 |
W (229 - 199 - 4) |
Sun |
Apr 24/11 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 14 |
Kamloops 8 |
L (229 - 200 - 4) |
Sun |
Apr 24/11 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 5 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (230 - 200 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 30/11 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Mid Valley 0 |
Kamloops 1 |
W (231 - 200 - 4) |
Sat |
Apr 30/11 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Mid Valley 4 |
Kamloops 16 |
W (232 - 200 - 4) |
Sun |
May 1/11 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 9 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (232 - 201 - 4) |
Sun |
May 1/11 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 6 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (233 - 201 - 4) |
Sat |
May 7/11 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Tri City 7 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (233 - 202 - 4) |
Sat |
May 7/11 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Tri City 1 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (234 - 202 - 4) |
Sat |
May 14/11 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Heritage |
Kamloops 3 |
Tri City 2 |
W (235 - 202 - 4) |
Sat |
May 14/11 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Heritage |
Kamloops 1 |
Tri City 2 |
L (235 - 203 - 4) |
Sun |
May 15/11 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 4 |
Chilliwack 1 |
W (236 - 203 - 4) |
Sun |
May 15/11 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 10 |
Chilliwack 11 |
L (236 - 204 - 4) |
Fri |
May 20/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament - McLeod Park |
Langley 11 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (236 - 205 - 4) |
Sat |
May 21/11 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament-McLeod |
DOW 1 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (237 - 205 - 4) |
Sun |
May 22/11 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament-McLeod Park |
Victoria 4 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (238 - 205 - 4) |
Mon |
May 23/11 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament |
Kamloops 0 |
North Shore 1 |
L (238 - 206 - 4) |
Sat |
May 28/11 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 0 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (239 - 206 - 4) |
Sat |
May 28/11 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 11 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (239 - 207 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 4/11 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond |
Kamloops |
- |
Sat |
Jun 4/11 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond |
Kamloops |
- |
Sun |
Jun 5/11 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 7 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (239 - 208 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 5/11 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 0 |
Kamloops 1 |
W (240 - 208 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 11/11 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
White Rock |
Kamloops |
- |
Sat |
Jun 11/11 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
White Rock |
Kamloops |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/11 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 3 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (240 - 209 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 12/11 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 4 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (241 - 209 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 18/11 TBA
|
TBA |
Midget AAA All Star Game |
TBD |
TBD |
- |
Fri |
Jun 24/11 TBA
|
TBA |
NA |
Travel |
Day |
- |
Sat |
Jun 25/11 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Henderson |
Kamloops 6 |
Victoria 3 |
W (242 - 209 - 4) |
Sat |
Jun 25/11 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Henderson |
Kamloops 10 |
Victoria 6 |
W (243 - 209 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 26/11 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Dogwood |
Kamloops 12 |
Mid Island 0 |
W (244 - 209 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 26/11 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Dogwood |
Kamloops 7 |
Mid Island 8 |
L (244 - 210 - 4) |
Thu |
Jun 30/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Calgary 7 |
Kamloops 17 |
W (245 - 210 - 4) |
Fri |
Jul 1/11 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 6 |
Edmonton 3 |
W (246 - 210 - 4) |
Fri |
Jul 1/11 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 2 |
North Shore 10 |
L (246 - 211 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 2/11 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Sherwood Park - Dukes 5 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (247 - 211 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 3/11 9:00am
|
9:00am |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Mid Island 3 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (248 - 211 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 3/11 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 1 |
Spruce Grove 2 |
L (248 - 212 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 9/11 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Delair |
Kamloops 10 |
Mid Valley 0 |
W (249 - 212 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 9/11 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Delair |
Kamloops 15 |
Mid Valley 5 |
W (250 - 212 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 10/11 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Albion |
Kamloops 4 |
Ridge Meadows 7 |
L (250 - 213 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 10/11 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Albion |
Kamloops 3 |
Ridge Meadows 4 |
L (250 - 214 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 16/11 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Canada Games |
Mid Island 0 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (251 - 214 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 16/11 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Mid Island 1 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (252 - 214 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 17/11 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Canada Games |
Victoria 3 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (253 - 214 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 17/11 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Victoria 10 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (253 - 215 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 23/11 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 12 |
Richmond 1 |
W (254 - 215 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 23/11 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 3 |
Richmond 4 |
L (254 - 216 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 24/11 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hillcrest (Van) |
Kamloops 0 |
Vancouver 6 |
L (254 - 217 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 24/11 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Hillcrest (Van) |
Kamloops 3 |
Vancouver 8 |
L (254 - 218 - 4) |
Thu |
Jul 28/11 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Provincials - Norbrock |
Tri-City 2 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (255 - 218 - 4) |
Fri |
Jul 29/11 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Provincials - Norbrock |
Cloverdale 4 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (256 - 218 - 4) |
Sat |
Jul 30/11 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Provincials - Norbrock |
Kamloops 4 |
Vancouver 7 |
L (256 - 219 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 31/11 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Provincials - Norbrock |
Kamloops 3 |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
W (257 - 219 - 4) |
Sun |
Jul 31/11 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Provincials - Norbrock |
Kamloops 11 |
Vancouver 10 |
W (258 - 219 - 4) |
Thu |
Aug 25/11 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Westerns - Victoria |
BC 5 |
Victoria 6 |
- |
Fri |
Aug 26/11 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Westerns - Victoria |
Manitoba 4 |
BC 8 |
- |
Sat |
Aug 27/11 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Westerns - Victoria |
BC 2 |
Alberta 5 |
- |
Sun |
Aug 28/11 8:30am
|
8:30am |
Westerns - Victoria |
Saskatchewan 4 |
BC 2 |
- |
Fri |
Mar 30/12 11:30am
|
11:30am |
McNicol |
Kamloops 10 |
Langley 9 |
W (259 - 219 - 4) |
Fri |
Mar 30/12 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
McNicol |
Kamloops 3 |
SOMBA 6 |
L (259 - 220 - 4) |
Sat |
Mar 31/12 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Carmi |
Kamloops 6 |
Okotoks 9 |
L (259 - 221 - 4) |
Sun |
Apr 1/12 TBA
|
TBA |
TBD |
Playoffs |
Playoffs |
- |
Sat |
Apr 7/12 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
McNicol |
Kamloops 7 |
SOMBA 7 |
T (259 - 221 - 5) |
Sat |
Apr 7/12 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
McNicol |
Kamloops 14 |
SOMBA 3 |
W (260 - 221 - 5) |
Sun |
Apr 8/12 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 3 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (261 - 221 - 5) |
Sun |
Apr 8/12 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 10 |
Kamloops 10 |
T (261 - 221 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 14/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hillcrest (Clov) |
Kamloops 12 |
Cloverdale 1 |
W (262 - 221 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 14/12 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hillcrest (Clov) |
Kamloops 4 |
Cloverdale 1 |
W (263 - 221 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 15/12 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Unwin |
Kamloops 11 |
Victoria 6 |
W (264 - 221 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 15/12 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Unwin |
Victoria 6 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (265 - 221 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 21/12 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Canada Games |
Spring |
Camp |
- |
Sun |
Apr 22/12 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Canada Games |
Spring |
Camp |
- |
Sat |
Apr 28/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 4 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (266 - 221 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 28/12 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 13 |
Kamloops 8 |
L (266 - 222 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 29/12 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 5 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (266 - 223 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 29/12 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 1 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (267 - 223 - 6) |
Sat |
May 5/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Heritage |
Kamloops 13 |
Tri City 4 |
W (268 - 223 - 6) |
Sat |
May 5/12 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Heritage |
Kamloops 4 |
Tri City 3 |
W (269 - 223 - 6) |
Sat |
May 12/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 0 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (270 - 223 - 6) |
Sat |
May 12/12 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 3 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (271 - 223 - 6) |
Sun |
May 13/12 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games |
Tri City 2 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (272 - 223 - 6) |
Sun |
May 13/12 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games |
Tri City 8 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (272 - 224 - 6) |
Fri |
May 18/12 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Tournament - Elks |
Jr. As 4 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (272 - 225 - 6) |
Sat |
May 19/12 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Tournament - Elks |
Kamloops 9 |
Victoria 0 |
W (273 - 225 - 6) |
Sat |
May 19/12 3:15pm
|
3:15pm |
Tournament - Elks |
Richmond 6 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (274 - 225 - 6) |
Sun |
May 20/12 10:15am
|
10:15am |
Tournament - Elks |
North Delta 3 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (275 - 225 - 6) |
Mon |
May 21/12 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Tournament - Elks |
White Rock 0 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (276 - 225 - 6) |
Mon |
May 21/12 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Tournament - Elks |
North Delta 0 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (277 - 225 - 6) |
Sat |
May 26/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hillcrest (Van) |
Kamloops 6 |
Vancouver 4 |
W (278 - 225 - 6) |
Sat |
May 26/12 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hillcrest (Van) |
Kamloops 9 |
Vancouver 5 |
W (279 - 225 - 6) |
Sun |
May 27/12 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Latrace |
Kamloops 2 |
Richmond 5 |
L (279 - 226 - 6) |
Sun |
May 27/12 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 19 |
Richmond 3 |
W (280 - 226 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 3/12 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 0 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (281 - 226 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 3/12 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 2 |
Kamloops 16 |
W (282 - 226 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 9/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Unwin |
Kamloops 1 |
Cowichan 2 |
L (282 - 227 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 9/12 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Unwin |
Cowichan 7 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (283 - 227 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 10/12 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Unwin |
Kamloops 3 |
Cowichan 4 |
L (283 - 228 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 10/12 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Unwin |
Cowichan 5 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (283 - 229 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 16/12 TBA
|
TBA |
Nat Bailey |
Midget AAA |
All-Star Game |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 5 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (283 - 230 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 23/12 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond |
Kamloops |
- |
Sun |
Jun 24/12 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 16 |
West Kelowna 2 |
W (284 - 230 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 24/12 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 9 |
West Kelowna 7 |
W (285 - 230 - 6) |
Fri |
Jun 29/12 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Prince George 2 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (285 - 231 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 30/12 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 4 |
Edmonton 9 |
L (285 - 232 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 30/12 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 13 |
Calgary PBF 5 |
W (286 - 232 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 1/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Sherwood Park 8 |
Kamloops 7 |
L (286 - 233 - 6) |
Mon |
Jul 2/12 TBA
|
TBA |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
TBD |
Playoffs |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
McNicol |
Kamloops 13 |
SOMBA 2 |
W (287 - 233 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 7/12 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
McNicol |
Kamloops 13 |
SOMBA 5 |
W (288 - 233 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 15/12 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 3 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (289 - 233 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 15/12 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 3 |
Kamloops 14 |
W (290 - 233 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 21/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 1 |
Chilliwack 2 |
L (290 - 234 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 21/12 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 6 |
Chilliwack 3 |
W (291 - 234 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 22/12 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Holly Park |
Kamloops 8 |
Victoria 1 |
W (292 - 234 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 22/12 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Holly Park |
Victoria 2 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (293 - 234 - 6) |
Wed |
Aug 1/12 TBA
|
TBA |
Provincials - Fairfield |
NA |
Travel |
- |
Thu |
Aug 2/12 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Provincials - Fairfield |
Cowichan 2 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (294 - 234 - 6) |
Fri |
Aug 3/12 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Provincials - Fairfield |
Vancouver 12 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (294 - 235 - 6) |
Sat |
Aug 4/12 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Provincials - Fairfield |
Tri City 5 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (294 - 236 - 6) |
Wed |
Mar 27/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock - B of W Tournament |
Okotoks 12 |
Kamloops 10 |
L (294 - 237 - 6) |
Thu |
Mar 28/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock - B of W Tournament |
Tri City 7 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (295 - 237 - 6) |
Fri |
Mar 29/13 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
NorBrock - B of W Tournament |
Badlands Academy 5 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (295 - 238 - 6) |
Fri |
Mar 29/13 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
NorBrock - B of W Tournament |
Kamloops 6 |
Calgary Babe Ruth 4 |
W (296 - 238 - 6) |
Wed |
Apr 3/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock |
Calgary PBF 16 |
Kamloops 17 |
W (297 - 238 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 13/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 0 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (298 - 238 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 13/13 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 16 |
Kamloops 14 |
L (298 - 239 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 14/13 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 5 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (299 - 239 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 14/13 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 12 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (299 - 240 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 20/13 TBA
|
TBA |
Canada Games |
Player |
Camp |
- |
Sun |
Apr 21/13 TBA
|
TBA |
Canada Games |
Player |
Camp |
- |
Sat |
Apr 27/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 6 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (299 - 241 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 27/13 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 7 |
Kamloops 13 |
W (300 - 241 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 28/13 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Tri City 9 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (300 - 242 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 28/13 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Tri City 11 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (300 - 243 - 6) |
Sat |
May 4/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 15 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (300 - 244 - 6) |
Sat |
May 4/13 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 10 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (300 - 245 - 6) |
Sat |
May 11/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Carmi |
Kamloops 10 |
SOMBA 3 |
W (301 - 245 - 6) |
Sat |
May 11/13 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Carmi |
Kamloops 2 |
SOMBA 3 |
L (301 - 246 - 6) |
Sun |
May 12/13 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 10 |
West Kelowna 5 |
W (302 - 246 - 6) |
Sun |
May 12/13 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 4 |
West Kelowna 5 |
L (302 - 247 - 6) |
Fri |
May 17/13 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Kelowna - Elks Stadium |
West Kelowna 0 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (303 - 247 - 6) |
Sat |
May 18/13 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Kelowna - Elks Stadium |
Cloverdale 0 |
Kamloops 1 |
W (304 - 247 - 6) |
Sun |
May 19/13 8:30am
|
8:30am |
Kelowna - Elks Stadium |
Kamloops 4 |
Tri-City 3 |
W (305 - 247 - 6) |
Sun |
May 19/13 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
West Kelowna 4 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (306 - 247 - 6) |
Mon |
May 20/13 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Kelowna - Elks Stadium |
Cloverdale 2 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (306 - 248 - 6) |
Sun |
May 26/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 0 |
Kamloops 1 |
W (307 - 248 - 6) |
Sun |
May 26/13 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 3 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (308 - 248 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 1/13 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 10 |
Richmond 0 |
W (309 - 248 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 1/13 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 2 |
Richmond 11 |
L (309 - 249 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 2/13 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Hilcrest - Vancouver |
Kamloops 6 |
Vancouver 4 |
W (310 - 249 - 6) |
Fri |
Jun 7/13 TBA
|
TBA |
Victoria - Lambrick |
Travel |
Day |
- |
Sat |
Jun 8/13 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Lambrick |
Kamloops 5 |
Victoria 7 |
L (310 - 250 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 8/13 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Lambrick |
Kamloops 6 |
Victoria 12 |
L (310 - 251 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 9/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Cloverdale - Hillcrest |
Kamloops 0 |
Cloverdale 7 |
L (310 - 252 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 9/13 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Cloverdale - Hillcrest |
Kamloops 2 |
Cloverdale 6 |
L (310 - 253 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 15/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 2 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (311 - 253 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 15/13 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 5 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (311 - 254 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 16/13 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Kelowna |
Kamloops |
- |
Sun |
Jun 16/13 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kelowna |
Kamloops |
- |
Sat |
Jun 22/13 TBA
|
TBA |
TBD |
All - Star |
Game |
- |
Fri |
Jun 28/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock |
Calgary PBF 5 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (311 - 255 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 29/13 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 9 |
Edmonton 4 |
W (312 - 255 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 29/13 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 6 |
Langley Jr. Blaze 2 |
W (313 - 255 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 30/13 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock |
Sherwood Park 4 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (314 - 255 - 6) |
Mon |
Jul 1/13 9:00am
|
9:00am |
NorBrock |
Red Deer 5 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (315 - 255 - 6) |
Mon |
Jul 1/13 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock |
Kamloops 0 |
Langley Jr. Blaze 8 |
L (315 - 256 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 6/13 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hillcrest - Vancouver |
Kamloops 4 |
Vancouver 7 |
L (315 - 257 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 6/13 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hillcrest - Vancouver |
Kamloops 6 |
Vancouver 9 |
L (315 - 258 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 7/13 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Heritage |
Kamloops 5 |
Tri City 6 |
L (315 - 259 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 7/13 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Heritage |
Kamloops 1 |
Tri City 4 |
L (315 - 260 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 13/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Kelowna |
Kamloops |
- |
Sun |
Jul 14/13 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 9 |
Richmond 2 |
W (316 - 260 - 6) |
Tue |
Jul 16/13 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Canada Games |
SOMBA 1 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (317 - 260 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 20/13 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 4 |
Chilliwack 5 |
L (317 - 261 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 20/13 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 7 |
Chilliwack 2 |
W (318 - 261 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 21/13 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Victoria 6 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (318 - 262 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 21/13 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Victoria 6 |
Kamloops 5 |
L (318 - 263 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 27/13 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Tri City 0 |
Kamloops 2 |
W (319 - 263 - 6) |
Sun |
Jul 28/13 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Unwin |
Kamloops 10 |
Victoria 3 |
W (320 - 263 - 6) |
Thu |
Aug 1/13 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Fairfield - Provincials |
Kamloops 5 |
Vancouver 6 |
L (320 - 264 - 6) |
Fri |
Aug 2/13 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Fairfield - Provincials |
Kamloops 4 |
Tri City 3 |
W (321 - 264 - 6) |
Sat |
Aug 3/13 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Fairfield - Provincials |
Richmond 7 |
Kamloops 5 |
L (321 - 265 - 6) |
Thu |
Mar 27/14 4:15pm
|
4:15pm |
B of W |
Okotoks 0 |
Kamloops 14 |
W (322 - 265 - 6) |
Fri |
Mar 28/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
B of W |
Kamloops 1 |
Chilliwack 9 |
L (322 - 266 - 6) |
Sat |
Mar 29/14 9:00am
|
9:00am |
B of W |
Calgary Babe Ruth 5 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (323 - 266 - 6) |
Sun |
Mar 30/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
B of W |
Ridge Meadows 3 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (323 - 267 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 19/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
South Okanagan 0 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (324 - 267 - 6) |
Sat |
Apr 19/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
South Okanagan 2 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (325 - 267 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 20/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 6 |
West Kelowna 4 |
W (326 - 267 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 20/14 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 12 |
West Kelowna 9 |
W (327 - 267 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 27/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Tri City 1 |
Kamloops 2 |
W (328 - 267 - 6) |
Sun |
Apr 27/14 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Tri City 2 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (329 - 267 - 6) |
Sat |
May 3/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 1 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (330 - 267 - 6) |
Sat |
May 3/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 3 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (331 - 267 - 6) |
Sun |
May 4/14 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 2 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (332 - 267 - 6) |
Sun |
May 4/14 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 10 |
Kamloops 6 |
L (332 - 268 - 6) |
Fri |
May 9/14 TBA
|
TBA |
Travel |
to |
Victoria |
- |
Sat |
May 10/14 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Lambrick |
Kamloops 3 |
Victoria 1 |
W (333 - 268 - 6) |
Sat |
May 10/14 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Lambrick |
Kamloops 10 |
Victoria 9 |
W (334 - 268 - 6) |
Sun |
May 11/14 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 5 |
Chilliwack 8 |
L (334 - 269 - 6) |
Sun |
May 11/14 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 1 |
Chilliwack 3 |
L (334 - 270 - 6) |
Fri |
May 16/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Kelowna - Elks Stadium |
Kamloops 6 |
Okotoks #2 9 |
L (334 - 271 - 6) |
Sat |
May 17/14 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Kelowna - Elks Stadium |
Kamloops 3 |
Richmond 4 |
L (334 - 272 - 6) |
Sun |
May 18/14 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Kelowna - Elks Stadium |
Tri City 0 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (335 - 272 - 6) |
Mon |
May 19/14 TBA
|
TBA |
Kelowna - Elks Stadium |
Kamloops 6 |
Okanagan 7 |
L (335 - 273 - 6) |
Sat |
May 24/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Albion |
Kamloops 1 |
Ridge Meadows 3 |
L (335 - 274 - 6) |
Sat |
May 24/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Albion |
Kamloops 11 |
Ridge Meadows 7 |
W (336 - 274 - 6) |
Sun |
May 25/14 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 8 |
Tri City 5 |
W (337 - 274 - 6) |
Sun |
May 25/14 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 5 |
Tri City 8 |
L (337 - 275 - 6) |
Sat |
May 31/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 1 |
Richmond 2 |
L (337 - 276 - 6) |
Sat |
May 31/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Blundell |
Kamloops 5 |
Richmond 9 |
L (337 - 277 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 1/14 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Hillcrest - Vancouver |
Kamloops 4 |
Vancouver 6 |
L (337 - 278 - 6) |
Sun |
Jun 1/14 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Hillcrest - Vancouver |
Kamloops 13 |
Vancouver 9 |
W (338 - 278 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 14/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Cloverdale - Hillcrest |
Kamloops |
Cloverdale |
- |
Sat |
Jun 14/14 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Cloverdale - Hillcrest |
Kamloops |
Cloverdale |
- |
Sat |
Jun 21/14 TBA
|
TBA |
Chilliwack |
All-Star |
Game |
- |
Thu |
Jun 26/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Red Deer 8 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (338 - 279 - 6) |
Fri |
Jun 27/14 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 4 |
Edmonton Cardinals 4 |
T (338 - 279 - 7) |
Fri |
Jun 27/14 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 19 |
Okanagan A's 6 |
W (339 - 279 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
White Rock Tritons 13 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (339 - 280 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 5/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 2 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (340 - 280 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 5/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 3 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (341 - 280 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 2 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (342 - 280 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 5 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (343 - 280 - 7) |
Wed |
Jul 16/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock |
Edmonton Cardinals 7 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (344 - 280 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 19/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Carmi |
Kamloops 10 |
South Okanagan 1 |
W (345 - 280 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 19/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Carmi |
Kamloops 11 |
South Okanagan 20 |
L (345 - 281 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 20/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 0 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (346 - 281 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 20/14 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 3 |
Kamloops 13 |
W (347 - 281 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 26/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 0 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (348 - 281 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 26/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 7 |
Kamloops 6 |
L (348 - 282 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 27/14 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games |
Victoria 0 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (349 - 282 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 27/14 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games |
Victoria 0 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (350 - 282 - 7) |
Wed |
Jul 30/14 TBA
|
TBA |
Lambrick - Provincials |
Travel |
Day |
- |
Thu |
Jul 31/14 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Lambrick - Provincials |
Cloverdale 0 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (351 - 282 - 7) |
Fri |
Aug 1/14 TBA
|
TBA |
Lambrick - Provincials |
Vancouver 6 |
Kamloops 5 |
L (351 - 283 - 7) |
Sat |
Aug 2/14 TBA
|
TBA |
Lambrick - Provincials |
Kamloops 17 |
Richmond 11 |
W (352 - 283 - 7) |
Sun |
Aug 3/14 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Lambrick - Provincials |
Kamloops 4 |
Chilliwack 2 |
W (353 - 283 - 7) |
Sun |
Aug 3/14 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Lambrick - Provincials |
Tri City 11 |
Kamloops 5 |
L (353 - 284 - 7) |
Thu |
Apr 9/15 4:15pm
|
4:15pm |
B of W Canada Games |
Calgary Blues 1 7 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (353 - 285 - 7) |
Fri |
Apr 10/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
B of W Canada Games |
Kamloops 3 |
Badlands Academy 11 |
L (353 - 286 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 11/15 9:00am
|
9:00am |
B of W NorBrock |
Okotoks 8 |
Kamloops 5 |
L (353 - 287 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 11/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
B of W Canada Games |
Coquitlam Reds 6 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (353 - 288 - 7) |
Sun |
Apr 12/15 TBA
|
TBA |
TBD |
Playoffs |
Playoffs |
- |
Wed |
Apr 15/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Marshal |
Kamloops 7 |
Vernon 6 |
W (354 - 288 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 18/15 TBA
|
TBA |
Spring Camp |
TBD |
TBD |
- |
Sun |
Apr 19/15 TBA
|
TBA |
Spring Camp |
TBD |
TBD |
- |
Sat |
Apr 25/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Albion |
Kamloops 8 |
Ridge Meadows 4 |
W (355 - 288 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 25/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Albion |
Kamloops 4 |
Ridge Meadows 0 |
W (356 - 288 - 7) |
Sun |
Apr 26/15 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 1 |
Tri-Cities 10 |
L (356 - 289 - 7) |
Sun |
Apr 26/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 11 |
Tri-Cities 0 |
W (357 - 289 - 7) |
Sat |
May 2/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Vernon 6 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (357 - 290 - 7) |
Sat |
May 2/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vernon 0 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (358 - 290 - 7) |
Sun |
May 3/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Tri-Cities 0 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (359 - 290 - 7) |
Sun |
May 3/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Tri-Cities 11 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (360 - 290 - 7) |
Sat |
May 9/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 5 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (360 - 291 - 7) |
Sat |
May 9/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 13 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (360 - 292 - 7) |
Sun |
May 10/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Kelowna 2 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (361 - 292 - 7) |
Sun |
May 10/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Kelowna 1 |
Kamloops 11 |
W (362 - 292 - 7) |
Sat |
May 16/15 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Kelowna - Elks Stadium |
Kamloops 5 |
Vancouver 1 |
W (363 - 292 - 7) |
Sat |
May 16/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Kelowna - Elks Stadium |
Kamloops 6 |
White Rock Tritons 7 |
L (363 - 293 - 7) |
Sun |
May 17/15 8:00am
|
8:00am |
Kelowna - Elks Stadium |
Kamloops 9 |
Tri City 2 |
W (364 - 293 - 7) |
Mon |
May 18/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Kelowna - Elks Stadium |
Coquitlam 7 |
Kamloops 6 |
L (364 - 294 - 7) |
Sat |
May 23/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hillcrest - Vancouver |
Kamloops 5 |
Vancouver 0 |
W (365 - 294 - 7) |
Sat |
May 23/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hillcrest - Vancouver |
Kamloops 7 |
Vancouver 1 |
W (366 - 294 - 7) |
Sun |
May 24/15 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Latrace |
Kamloops 7 |
Richmond 0 |
W (367 - 294 - 7) |
Sun |
May 24/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 4 |
Richmond 6 |
L (367 - 295 - 7) |
Sat |
May 30/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Lombardy |
Kamloops 6 |
Kelowna 1 |
W (368 - 295 - 7) |
Sat |
May 30/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Lombardy |
Kamloops 16 |
Kelowna 7 |
W (369 - 295 - 7) |
Sun |
May 31/15 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 9 |
West Kelowna 8 |
W (370 - 295 - 7) |
Sun |
May 31/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 6 |
West Kelowna 16 |
L (370 - 296 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 6/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 5 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (371 - 296 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 6/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 7 |
Kamloops 17 |
W (372 - 296 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 7/15 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Canada Games |
Cowichan Valley 5 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (373 - 296 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 7/15 11:30pm
|
11:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cowichan Valley 2 |
Kamloops 17 |
W (374 - 296 - 7) |
Wed |
Jun 10/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Marshall |
Kamloops 0 |
Vernon 4 |
L (374 - 297 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 13/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
South Fraser 6 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (375 - 297 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 13/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
South Fraser 5 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (376 - 297 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 14/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 2 |
Chilliwack 7 |
L (376 - 298 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 14/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 4 |
Chilliwack 11 |
L (376 - 299 - 7) |
Fri |
Jun 19/15 TBA
|
TBA |
Travel |
to |
Victoria |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/15 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Lambrick |
Kamloops 6 |
Victoria 4 |
W (377 - 299 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 20/15 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Lambrick |
Kamloops 5 |
Victoria 8 |
L (377 - 300 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 21/15 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Serauxman |
Kamloops 3 |
Nanaimo 4 |
L (377 - 301 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 21/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Serauxman |
Kamloops 12 |
Nanaimo 3 |
W (378 - 301 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 27/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Aldergrove 0 |
Kamloops 1 |
W (379 - 301 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 27/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Aldergrove 5 |
Kamloops 15 |
W (380 - 301 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 28/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 5 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (380 - 302 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 28/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 3 |
Kamloops 13 |
W (381 - 302 - 7) |
Thu |
Jul 2/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Nanaimo Bucaneers 4 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (382 - 302 - 7) |
Fri |
Jul 3/15 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 2 |
Sherwood Park Dukes 8 |
L (382 - 303 - 7) |
Fri |
Jul 3/15 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 6 |
White Rock Tritons 16 |
L (382 - 304 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 4/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Red Deer Braves 8 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (383 - 304 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 5/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 0 |
Calgary 19 |
L (383 - 305 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 11/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic |
Kamloops 5 |
Aldergrove 3 |
W (384 - 305 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 11/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Aldergrove Athletic |
Kamloops 2 |
Aldergrove 0 |
W (385 - 305 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 12/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 3 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (386 - 305 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 12/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 2 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (386 - 306 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 18/15 TBA
|
TBA |
Provincial Qualifying Tournament |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/15 TBA
|
TBA |
Provincial Qualifying Tournament |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu |
Jul 23/15 8:30am
|
8:30am |
Mariner |
West Kelowna 0 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (387 - 306 - 7) |
Thu |
Jul 23/15 2:15pm
|
2:15pm |
Mariner |
Aldergrove 1 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (388 - 306 - 7) |
Fri |
Jul 24/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Serauxman |
Kamloops 8 |
Chilliwack 5 |
W (389 - 306 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 26/15 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Mariner |
Vancouver 8 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (389 - 307 - 7) |
Mon |
Jul 27/15 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Mariner |
Nanaimo 2 |
Kamloops 3 |
W (390 - 307 - 7) |
Mon |
Jul 27/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Serauxman |
Kamloops 1 |
Ridge Meadows 2 |
L (390 - 308 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 9/16 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Tadpole Field |
Spring |
Camp |
- |
Sun |
Apr 10/16 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Tadpole Field |
Spring |
Camp |
- |
Thu |
Apr 14/16 4:15pm
|
4:15pm |
B of W - Canada Games |
Kamloops 0 |
Okotoks Dawgs Red 8 |
L (390 - 309 - 7) |
Fri |
Apr 15/16 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
B of W - Canada Games |
Kamloops 5 |
East Central Bulls 6 |
L (390 - 310 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 16/16 9:00am
|
9:00am |
B of W - NorBrock |
Kamloops 5 |
Calgary Blues 1 9 |
L (390 - 311 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 16/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
B of W - NorBrock |
Calgary Blues 2 5 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (391 - 311 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 23/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 17 |
Kamloops 6 |
L (391 - 312 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 23/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 10 |
Kamloops 9 |
L (391 - 313 - 7) |
Sun |
Apr 24/16 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 15 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (391 - 314 - 7) |
Sun |
Apr 24/16 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 15 |
Kamloops 5 |
L (391 - 315 - 7) |
Sun |
May 1/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 7 |
Chilliwack 8 |
L (391 - 316 - 7) |
Sun |
May 1/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 8 |
Chilliwack 9 |
L (391 - 317 - 7) |
Sat |
May 7/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 0 |
Kamloops 8 |
W (392 - 317 - 7) |
Sat |
May 7/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 8 |
Kamloops 7 |
L (392 - 318 - 7) |
Sun |
May 8/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 4 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (392 - 319 - 7) |
Sun |
May 8/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 12 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (392 - 320 - 7) |
Sat |
May 14/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 7 |
Kamloops 5 |
L (392 - 321 - 7) |
Sat |
May 14/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 7 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (392 - 322 - 7) |
Sun |
May 15/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Tri-Cities 7 |
Kamloops 6 |
L (392 - 323 - 7) |
Sun |
May 15/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Tri-Cities 0 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (393 - 323 - 7) |
Sat |
May 21/16 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Victoria Day Classic - NorBrock |
Kamloops 8 |
Prince George 0 |
W (394 - 323 - 7) |
Sat |
May 21/16 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Victoria Day Classic - NorBrock |
South Fraser 5 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (394 - 324 - 7) |
Sun |
May 22/16 12:45pm
|
12:45pm |
Victoria Day Classic - Canada Games |
Nanaimo 0 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (395 - 324 - 7) |
Sun |
May 22/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Victoria Day Classic - NorBrock |
Cowichan 4 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (396 - 324 - 7) |
Mon |
May 23/16 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Victoria Day Clasic - NorBrock |
Kamloops 3 |
North Shore 2 |
W (397 - 324 - 7) |
Sat |
May 28/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hammond |
Kamloops |
Ridge Meadows |
- |
Sat |
May 28/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hammond |
Kamloops |
Ridge Meadows |
- |
Sun |
May 29/16 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 3 |
Tri-Cities 6 |
L (397 - 325 - 7) |
Sun |
May 29/16 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 4 |
Tri-Cities 2 |
W (398 - 325 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Serauxman |
Kamloops 1 |
Nanaimo 11 |
L (398 - 326 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Serauxman |
Kamloops 8 |
Nanaimo 7 |
W (399 - 326 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Serauxman |
Kamloops 0 |
Nanaimo 5 |
L (399 - 327 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Serauxman |
Kamloops 1 |
Nanaimo 20 |
L (399 - 328 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 6 |
West Kelowna 10 |
L (399 - 329 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 5 |
West Kelowna 4 |
W (400 - 329 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 12/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 6 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (401 - 329 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 12/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 5 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (402 - 329 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 18/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops |
Vancouver |
- |
Sat |
Jun 18/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops |
Vancouver |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Cloverdale - Hillcrest |
Kamloops 7 |
Cloverdale 11 |
L (402 - 330 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 19/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Cloverdale - Hillcrest |
Kamloops 5 |
Cloverdale 10 |
L (402 - 331 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 25/16 TBA
|
TBA |
Latrace |
All - Star |
Game |
- |
Thu |
Jun 30/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Whalley 3 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (402 - 332 - 7) |
Fri |
Jul 1/16 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 0 |
Ridge Meadows 8 |
L (402 - 333 - 7) |
Fri |
Jul 1/16 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 0 |
Okanagan 7 |
L (402 - 334 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 2/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Red Deer 11 |
Kamloops 8 |
L (402 - 335 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 3/16 TBA
|
TBA |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Playoffs |
TBD |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 7 |
Kamloops 5 |
L (402 - 336 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 9/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 0 |
Kamloops 10 |
W (403 - 336 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 10/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 4 |
West Kelowna 5 |
L (403 - 337 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 10/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 3 |
West Kelowna 12 |
L (403 - 338 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 16/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 0 |
Tri-Cities 1 |
L (403 - 339 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 16/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 0 |
Tri-Cities 11 |
L (403 - 340 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 17/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Hammond |
Kamloops 1 |
Ridge Meadows 3 |
L (403 - 341 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 17/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Hammond |
Kamloops 7 |
Ridge Meadows 8 |
L (403 - 342 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 23/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Nanaimo 6 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (404 - 342 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 23/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Canada Games |
Nanaimo 14 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (404 - 343 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 24/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 4 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (404 - 344 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 24/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 18 |
Kamloops 6 |
L (404 - 345 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 30/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hillcrest - Cloverdale |
Kamloops 0 |
Cloverdale 2 |
L (404 - 346 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 30/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hillcrest - Cloverdale |
Cloverdale 2 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (404 - 347 - 7) |
Sat |
Aug 6/16 TBA
|
TBA |
TBA |
Final Four |
Tournament |
- |
Sun |
Aug 7/16 TBA
|
TBA |
TBA |
Final Four |
Tournament |
- |
Thu |
Apr 6/17 9:00am
|
9:00am |
B of W - NorBrock |
Kamloops 2 |
Okotoks 8 |
L (404 - 348 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 8/17 11:30am
|
11:30am |
B of W - NorBrock |
Kamloops 6 |
Tri City 5 |
W (405 - 348 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 8/17 1:20pm
|
1:20pm |
B of W - Canada Games |
Kamloops 3 |
White Rock 0 |
W (406 - 348 - 7) |
Sun |
Apr 9/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
B of W - Canada Games |
Kamloops 7 |
Tri City 6 |
W (407 - 348 - 7) |
Fri |
Apr 14/17 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Spring Camp |
Spring Camp |
Spring Camp |
- |
Sat |
Apr 15/17 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Spring Camp |
Spring Camp |
Spring Camp |
- |
Sat |
Apr 22/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Vancouver 6 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (408 - 348 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 22/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Vanouver 4 |
Kamloops 14 |
W (409 - 348 - 7) |
Sun |
Apr 23/17 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games |
Tri-Cities 6 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (410 - 348 - 7) |
Sun |
Apr 23/17 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games |
Tri-Cities 7 |
Kamloops 5 |
L (410 - 349 - 7) |
Sun |
Apr 30/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hilcrest - Vancouver |
Kamloops 3 |
Vancouver 2 |
W (411 - 349 - 7) |
Sun |
Apr 30/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hilcrest - Vancouver |
Kamloops 12 |
Vancouver 0 |
W (412 - 349 - 7) |
Sat |
May 6/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 4 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (412 - 350 - 7) |
Sat |
May 6/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 6 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (412 - 351 - 7) |
Sun |
May 7/17 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 2 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (413 - 351 - 7) |
Sun |
May 7/17 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 5 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (413 - 352 - 7) |
Sat |
May 13/17 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Canada Games |
Nanaimo 6 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (414 - 352 - 7) |
Sat |
May 13/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games |
Nanaimo 3 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (414 - 353 - 7) |
Sun |
May 14/17 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games |
Nanaimo 1 |
Kamloops 2 |
W (415 - 353 - 7) |
Sun |
May 14/17 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Canada Games |
Nanaimo 10 |
Kamloops 8 |
L (415 - 354 - 7) |
Sat |
May 20/17 11:15am
|
11:15am |
River City Classic - NorBrock |
Kamloops 14 |
North Fraser 2 |
W (416 - 354 - 7) |
Sat |
May 20/17 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
River City Classic - NorBrock |
Victoria 8 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (416 - 355 - 7) |
Sun |
May 21/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
River City Classic - Playoffs |
Kamloops 6 |
Vernon 4 |
W (417 - 355 - 7) |
Sun |
May 21/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
River City Classic - NorBrock |
Victoria 7 |
Kamloops 5 |
L (417 - 356 - 7) |
Sat |
May 27/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 0 |
Tri-Cities 2 |
L (417 - 357 - 7) |
Sat |
May 27/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 6 |
Tri-Cities 3 |
W (418 - 357 - 7) |
Sun |
May 28/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Hammond |
Kamloops 1 |
Ridge Meadows 2 |
L (418 - 358 - 7) |
Sun |
May 28/17 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Hammond |
Kamloops 2 |
Ridge Meadows 3 |
L (418 - 359 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 3/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 12 |
Kamloops 11 |
L (418 - 360 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 3/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 1 |
Kamloops 2 |
W (419 - 360 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 4/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 4 |
West Kelowna 14 |
L (419 - 361 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 4/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 13 |
West Kelowna 3 |
W (420 - 361 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 10/17 TBA
|
TBA |
Latrace |
All-Star Game |
All-Star Game |
- |
Sun |
Jun 11/17 TBA
|
TBA |
Latrace |
All-Star Game |
All-Star Game |
- |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 0 |
Chilliwack 1 |
L (420 - 362 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 10 |
Chilliwack 8 |
W (421 - 362 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 24/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 4 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (422 - 362 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 24/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 10 |
Kamloops 7 |
L (422 - 363 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 25/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 4 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (423 - 363 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 25/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 3 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (424 - 363 - 7) |
Fri |
Jun 30/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
South Jasper 8 |
Kamloops 16 |
W (425 - 363 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 4 |
Nanaimo 1 |
W (426 - 363 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 2 |
Whalley 4 |
L (426 - 364 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 2/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
NW Prairie Pirates 8 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (426 - 365 - 7) |
Mon |
Jul 3/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 5 |
Red Deer 3 |
W (427 - 365 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 1 |
Tri-Cities 4 |
L (427 - 366 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 6 |
Tri-Cities 8 |
L (427 - 367 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 2 |
Chilliwack 7 |
L (427 - 368 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 0 |
Chilliwack 10 |
L (427 - 369 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 15/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Cloverdale - Hillcrest |
Kamloops 1 |
Cloverdale 7 |
L (427 - 370 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 15/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Cloverdale - Hillcrest |
Kamloops 0 |
Cloverdale 5 |
L (427 - 371 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 16/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Latrace |
Kamloops 8 |
Richmond 9 |
L (427 - 372 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 16/17 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 5 |
Richmond 9 |
L (427 - 373 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 22/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 4 |
West Kelowna 1 |
W (428 - 373 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 22/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 12 |
West Kelowna 6 |
W (429 - 373 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 23/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 6 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (429 - 374 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 23/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 9 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (429 - 375 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 29/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 2 |
Richmond 12 |
L (429 - 376 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 30/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Latrace |
Richmond 4 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (429 - 377 - 7) |
Sat |
Aug 5/17 TBA
|
TBA |
Fairfield - Provincials |
Provincials |
Provincials |
- |
Sun |
Aug 6/17 TBA
|
TBA |
Fairfield - Provincials |
Provincials |
Pronvicals |
- |
Thu |
Apr 5/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Best of the West - NorBrock |
Edmonton |
Kamloops |
- |
Fri |
Apr 6/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Best of the West - NorBrock |
Kamloops |
Ridge Meadows |
- |
Sat |
Apr 7/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Best of the West - NorBrock |
Kamloops |
Langley |
- |
Sat |
Apr 14/18 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Spring Camp |
Tadpole |
#1 |
- |
Sun |
Apr 15/18 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Spring Camp |
Tadpole |
#1 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 21/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 1 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (429 - 378 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 21/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Ridge Meadows 10 |
Kamloops 4 |
L (429 - 379 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 28/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Tri Cities 3 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (429 - 380 - 7) |
Sat |
Apr 28/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Tri Cities 1 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (429 - 381 - 7) |
Sat |
May 5/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 5 |
West Kelowna 6 |
L (429 - 382 - 7) |
Sat |
May 5/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 2 |
West Kelowna 4 |
L (429 - 383 - 7) |
Sun |
May 6/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 5 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (430 - 383 - 7) |
Sun |
May 6/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 5 |
Kamloops 12 |
W (431 - 383 - 7) |
Sat |
May 12/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 0 |
Kamloops 4 |
W (432 - 383 - 7) |
Sat |
May 12/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 9 |
Kamloops 7 |
L (432 - 384 - 7) |
Sun |
May 13/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 6 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (432 - 385 - 7) |
Sun |
May 13/18 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 7 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (432 - 386 - 7) |
Sat |
May 19/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
River City Classic - NorBrock |
COMBA #1 4 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (433 - 386 - 7) |
Sat |
May 19/18 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
River City Classic-NorBrock |
Cowichan 4 |
Kamloops 5 |
W (434 - 386 - 7) |
Sun |
May 20/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
River City Classic-NorBrock |
Kamloops 9 |
COMBA #2 0 |
W (435 - 386 - 7) |
Sun |
May 20/18 4:15pm
|
4:15pm |
River City Classic-Canada Games |
Kamloops 10 |
Vernon 0 |
W (436 - 386 - 7) |
Mon |
May 21/18 9:00am
|
9:00am |
River City Classic - NorBrock |
Prince George 0 |
Kamloops 9 |
W (437 - 386 - 7) |
Mon |
May 21/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
River City Classic - NorBrock |
COMBA #1 3 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (438 - 386 - 7) |
Sat |
May 26/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hammond |
Kamloops 5 |
Ridge Meadows 6 |
L (438 - 387 - 7) |
Sat |
May 26/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hammond |
Kamloops 6 |
Ridge Meadows 5 |
W (439 - 387 - 7) |
Sun |
May 27/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Cloverdale - Hillcrest |
Kamloops 2 |
Cloverdale 0 |
W (440 - 387 - 7) |
Sun |
May 27/18 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Cloverdale - Hillcrest |
Kamloops 2 |
Cloverdale 12 |
L (440 - 388 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 2/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 0 |
Tri Cities 1 |
L (440 - 389 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 2/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Heritage Woods |
Kamloops 2 |
Tri Cities 6 |
L (440 - 390 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 3/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 0 |
Chilliwack 7 |
L (440 - 391 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 3/18 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 0 |
Chilliwack 1 |
L (440 - 392 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 9/18 TBA
|
TBA |
All |
Star |
Game |
- |
Sat |
Jun 16/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Tri Cities 4 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (440 - 393 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 16/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Tri Cities 8 |
Kamloops 0 |
L (440 - 394 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 17/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 15 |
Kamloops 3 |
L (440 - 395 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 17/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Cloverdale 16 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (440 - 396 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 23/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 1 |
Chilliwack 3 |
L (440 - 397 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 23/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Fairfield |
Kamloops 0 |
Chilliwack 9 |
L (440 - 398 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 24/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Cloverdale - Hillcrest |
Kamloops 3 |
Cloverdale 5 |
L (440 - 399 - 7) |
Sun |
Jun 24/18 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Cloverdale - Hillcrest |
Kamloops 0 |
Cloverdale 3 |
L (440 - 400 - 7) |
Fri |
Jun 29/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Edmonton 0 |
Kamloops 7 |
W (441 - 400 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 30/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 6 |
Red Deer 7 |
L (441 - 401 - 7) |
Sat |
Jun 30/18 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Kamloops 0 |
North Fraser 4 |
L (441 - 402 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 1/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
North Island |
Kamloops |
- |
Mon |
Jul 2/18 TBA
|
TBA |
NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl |
Playoffs |
Playoffs |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 2 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (442 - 402 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 7/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
Richmond 0 |
Kamloops 2 |
W (443 - 402 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 8/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 11 |
Kamloops 6 |
L (443 - 403 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 8/18 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games |
Chilliwack 12 |
Kamloops 2 |
L (443 - 404 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 14/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 3 |
Richmond 2 |
W (444 - 404 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 14/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Latrace |
Kamloops 7 |
Richmond 1 |
W (445 - 404 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 15/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Hammond |
Kamloops 5 |
Ridge Meadows 6 |
L (445 - 405 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 15/18 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Hammond |
Kamloops 0 |
Ridge Meadows 9 |
L (445 - 406 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 1 |
Kamloops 6 |
W (446 - 406 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Canada Games |
West Kelowna 2 |
Kamloops 1 |
L (446 - 407 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 5 |
West Kelowna 12 |
L (446 - 408 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Kamloops 6 |
West Kelowna 7 |
L (446 - 409 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 3 |
Cloverdale 2 |
W (447 - 409 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hillcrest |
Cloverdale 20 |
Kamloops 7 |
L (447 - 410 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Hillcrest |
Kamloops 1 |
Cloverdale 11 |
L (447 - 411 - 7) |