Login for Game Attendance
Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home | Result (Record) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 31/16 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ponds | Excelsior * 6 | Prior Lake 6 | T (0 - 0 - 1) |
Jun 1/16 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ponds | Wayzata * 4 | Prior Lake 6 | W (1 - 0 - 1) |
Jun 2/16 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ponds | Edina * 5 | Prior Lake 4 | L (1 - 1 - 1) |
Jun 3/16 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Legion Park (AV Tourney) | Prior Lake 0 | Eden Prairie 3 | L (1 - 2 - 1) |
Jun 4/16 11:00am | 11:00am | Quarry Park 1 (AV Tourney) | Prior Lake 1 | Excelsior 2 | L (1 - 3 - 1) |
Jun 7/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alimagnet 2 | Prior Lake 7 | Burnsville * 6 | W (2 - 3 - 1) |
Jun 8/16 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Legion Park | Prior Lake 5 | Apple Valley * 3 | W (3 - 3 - 1) |
Jun 11/16 8:00am | 8:00am | John Adams MS (Roch Tourney) | Prior Lake 10 | Harrisburg, SD 0 | W (4 - 3 - 1) |
Jun 11/16 9:30am | 9:30am | John Adams MS (Roch Tourney) | Prior Lake 2 | Rochester JM * 3 | L (4 - 4 - 1) |
Jun 11/16 2:30pm | 2:30pm | John Adams MS (Roch Tourney) | Prior Lake 15 | Eau Claire, WI 4 | W (5 - 4 - 1) |
Jun 12/16 12:30pm | 12:30pm | RBC 4 (Roch Semifinals) | East Ridge 5 | Prior Lake 0 | L (5 - 5 - 1) |
Jun 15/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Shakopee HS | Prior Lake 1 | Shakopee * 2 | L (5 - 6 - 1) |
Jun 16/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Century HS | Prior Lake 5 | Rochester Century * 3 | W (6 - 6 - 1) |
Jun 17/16 11:30am | 11:30am | Burnsville HS (BV Tourney) | Apple Valley 9 | Prior Lake 7 | L (6 - 7 - 1) |
Jun 18/16 9:00am | 9:00am | Alimagnet 2 (BV Tourney) | Prior Lake 2 | Farmington 10 | L (6 - 8 - 1) |
Jun 18/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Burnsville HS (BV Tourney) | Prior Lake 2 | Stillwater 10 | L (6 - 9 - 1) |
Jun 19/16 10:00am | 10:00am | Burnsville HS (BV Tourney) | Prior Lake 12 | Alexandria 0 | W (7 - 9 - 1) |
Jun 21/16 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ponds | Eden Prairie * 3 | Prior Lake 5 | W (8 - 9 - 1) |
Jun 23/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Tiger Park 1 | Prior Lake 4 | Farmington * 13 | L (8 - 10 - 1) |
Jun 27/16 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Ponds | Eagan * 4 | Prior Lake 10 | W (9 - 10 - 1) |
Jun 27/16 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ponds | Lakeville North * 9 | Prior Lake 2 | L (9 - 11 - 1) |
Jun 28/16 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ponds | Lakeville South * 4 | Prior Lake 4 | T (9 - 11 - 2) |
Jul 5/16 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Legion Park | Prior Lake 4 | Eastview * 6 | L (9 - 12 - 2) |
Jul 6/16 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Big Willow | Prior Lake 13 | Hopkins * 3 | W (10 - 12 - 2) |
Jul 8/16 4:45pm | 4:45pm | Ponds (PL Tourney) | Richfield 2 | Prior Lake 12 | W (11 - 12 - 2) |
Jul 8/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Ponds (PL Tourney) | Prior Lake 12 | St Louis Park 10 | W (12 - 12 - 2) |
Jul 9/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Ryan (PL Tourney) | Chanhassen * 6 | Prior Lake 7 | W (13 - 12 - 2) |
Jul 10/16 3:15pm | 3:15pm | Ryan (PL Semifinals) | Edina II 4 | Prior Lake 12 | W (14 - 12 - 2) |
Jul 10/16 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Ryan (PL Championship) | Eden Prairie 3 | Prior Lake 2 | L (14 - 13 - 2) |
Jul 12/16 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ponds | Lakeville North 9 | Prior Lake 5 | L (14 - 14 - 2) |
Jul 14/16 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ponds | Burnsville 2 | Prior Lake 12 | W (15 - 14 - 2) |
Jul 18/16 11:00am | 11:00am | Quarry Park 2 (State Tourney) | Jordan 4 | Prior Lake 0 | L (15 - 15 - 2) |
Jul 19/16 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Legion Park (State Tourney) | Eastview 1 | Prior Lake 3 | W (16 - 15 - 2) |
Jul 20/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Quarry Park 2 (State Tourney) | Lakeville South 6 | Prior Lake 11 | W (17 - 15 - 2) |
Jul 20/16 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Quarry Park 1 (State Tourney) | Prior Lake 1 | Excelsior 3 | L (17 - 16 - 2) |
May 30/17 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ponds | Hopkins* 12 | Prior Lake 3 | L (17 - 17 - 2) |
Jun 1/17 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ponds | Rochester JM* 8 | Prior Lake 3 | L (17 - 18 - 2) |
Jun 2/17 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Quarry Park #1 | Prior Lake 13 | Eagan (Apple Valley Tourney) 2 | W (18 - 18 - 2) |
Jun 3/17 11:00am | 11:00am | Quarry Park #1 | Prior Lake 5 | Excelsior (Apple Valley Tourney) 9 | L (18 - 19 - 2) |
Jun 3/17 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Quarry Park #1 | Prior Lake 5 | Hopkins (Apple Valley Tourney) 11 | L (18 - 20 - 2) |
Jun 7/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Wayzata Central MS | Prior Lake 5 | Wayzata* 1 | W (19 - 20 - 2) |
Jun 8/17 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ponds | Apple Valley* 3 | Prior Lake 13 | W (20 - 20 - 2) |
Jun 9/17 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Rochester Century HS | Prior Lake 7 | Lakeville North (Rochester Tourney) 0 | W (21 - 20 - 2) |
Jun 10/17 8:00am | 8:00am | Rochester Century HS | Prior Lake 7 | Sioux Falls East (Rochester Tourney) 9 | L (21 - 21 - 2) |
Jun 10/17 1:45pm | 1:45pm | Rochester Century HS | Prior Lake 21 | Minnetonka 2 (Rochester Tourney) 13 | W (22 - 21 - 2) |
Jun 13/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Memorial | Burnsville* 3 | Prior Lake 12 | W (23 - 21 - 2) |
Jun 14/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Veterans | Prior Lake 7 | Excelsior* 4 | W (24 - 21 - 2) |
Jun 16/17 11:30am | 11:30am | Alimagnet 2 | Lakeville North (Burnsville Tourney) 15 | Prior Lake 6 | L (24 - 22 - 2) |
Jun 17/17 9:00am | 9:00am | Alimagnet 2 | Eagan (Burnsville Tourney) 4 | Prior Lake 11 | W (25 - 22 - 2) |
Jun 17/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Alimagnet 2 | Prior Lake 4 | Eau Claire (Burnsville Tourney) 5 | L (25 - 23 - 2) |
Jun 18/17 9:00am | 9:00am | Alimagnet | Prior Lake 15 | Lakeville South (Burnsville Tourney) 16 | L (25 - 24 - 2) |
Jun 20/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Memorial | Shakopee* 16 | Prior Lake 11 | L (25 - 25 - 2) |
Jun 20/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Memorial | Mankato* 8 | Prior Lake 4 | L (25 - 26 - 2) |
Jun 23/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Lions Field | Prior Lake 0 | Waconia (Strike Out Cancer Event) 10 | L (25 - 27 - 2) |
Jun 27/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Memorial | Farmington* 9 | Prior Lake 1 | L (25 - 28 - 2) |
Jun 28/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Lakeville North HS | Prior Lake 5 | Lakeville North* 7 | L (25 - 29 - 2) |
Jul 5/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Eagan HS | Prior Lake 8 | Eagan* 7 | W (26 - 29 - 2) |
Jul 6/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Lakeville South HS | Prior Lake 16 | Lakeville South* 5 | W (27 - 29 - 2) |
Jul 7/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Ponds | Prior Lake 9 | Burnsville (Prior Lake Tourney) 8 | W (28 - 29 - 2) |
Jul 7/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Ponds | Hopkins (Prior Lake Tourney) 7 | Prior Lake 14 | W (29 - 29 - 2) |
Jul 9/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Ponds | Prior Lake 11 | Excelsior (Prior Lake Tourney Championship) 7 | W (30 - 29 - 2) |
Jul 11/17 7:45pm | 7:45pm | Round Lake Stadium | Prior Lake 8 | Eden Prairie* 10 | L (30 - 30 - 2) |
Jul 12/17 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Chanhassen HS | Prior Lake 5 | Chanhassen* 10 | L (30 - 31 - 2) |
Jul 12/17 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Ponds | Eastview* 10 | Prior Lake 12 | W (31 - 31 - 2) |
Jul 14/17 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Braemar | Prior Lake 4 | Edina* 8 | L (31 - 32 - 2) |
Jul 17/17 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Memorial | Burnsville 2 | Prior Lake 9 | W (32 - 32 - 2) |
Jul 20/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Apple Valley HS | Prior Lake 5 | Apple Valley 7 | L (32 - 33 - 2) |
Jul 21/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Wayzata Central MS | Prior Lake 2 | Wayzata 14 | L (32 - 34 - 2) |
Jul 24/17 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Quarry Park #2 (State Tourney) | Alexandria 1 | Prior Lake 4 | W (33 - 34 - 2) |
Jul 26/17 10:00am | 10:00am | Quarry Park #1 (State Tourney) | Prior Lake 5 | Apple Valley 6 | L (33 - 35 - 2) |
Jul 26/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Quarry Park #1 (State Tourney) | Burnsville 6 | Prior Lake 7 | W (34 - 35 - 2) |
Jul 27/17 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Quarry Park #1 (State Tourney) | Lakeville North 8 | Prior Lake 6 | L (34 - 36 - 2) |