Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Jul 14/23 10:00am @Ballpark Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 10:00am @Ballpark Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 10:00am @Curling Rink Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 10:00am @Ballpark Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 10:00am @clubhouse Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 10:00am @Crescent Acres Community Club Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 11:00am @Spark Centre Fieldhouse Jubilee Park Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 11:30am Diamond 1 *CT Yorkton Cardinals 12 Regina Yankees 1
Jul 14/23 11:30am diamond 4 *CT Saskatoon Blue Jay Longhorns 6 Regina White Sox 13
Jul 14/23 11:30am diamond 2 *CT Saskatoon Blue Jay Bighorns 13 Saskatoon Braves 12
Jul 14/23 11:30am Gamble Field *CT Lumsden Cubs 18 Holdfast Knights 6
Jul 14/23 11:30am Baba Field *CT Swift Current 57's 11 Estevan Steel Reef Brewers 1
Jul 14/23 12:00pm Diamond 2 Regina Buffalos 8 Watrous Lakers 7
Jul 14/23 12:00pm Diamond 3 Saskatoon Tune Town Braves 9 Saskatoon Blue Jay Cannons 10
Jul 14/23 12:00pm Diamond 6 Sask Five Giant Stealers 3 Sask Five Giant Sluggers 9
Jul 14/23 12:00pm Diamond 5 Outlook Riverhawks 11 Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgz 0
Jul 14/23 12:00pm Strathcona Diamond Saskatoon Royal 64's 2 Macklin Lakers 5
Jul 14/23 12:00pm Red Diamond Eston Ramblers 5 Prince Albert Royals 8
Jul 14/23 12:00pm @patio at Sportsplex Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 12:00pm @Rink Lobby Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 12:00pm Fountain Tre Field Saltcoats Lakers 20 Prince Albert Royals (B) 7
Jul 14/23 12:00pm Econo Lumber Field Watrous Lakers 7 Naicam Vikings 17
Jul 14/23 12:30pm @Ballpark Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 12:30pm Diamond 2 *CT Saskatoon Royal Rush 4 Battleford Beavers 14
Jul 14/23 12:30pm Diamond 3 *CT Yorkton Canton Jays 15 Sask Five Knucklers 0
Jul 14/23 12:30pm @Ballpark Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 12:30pm @lions Ballpark Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 12:30pm @swarbrick Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 12:30pm @ballpark Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 12:30pm @rink Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 12:30pm @Ballpark Coaches Meeting
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Guinness Field Wilikie Brewers 12 Moosomin Rangers 14
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Elks Field Carlyle Cardinals 10 Glaslyn Mudhens 7
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Longhorn Oil and Gas Biggar Nationals 3 Kindersley Royals 9
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Lynco Hot Oilers Gull Lake Greyhounds 13 Lanigan Pirates 3
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Credit Union Maidstone Lakers 6 Saskatoon Braves 5
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Kinsmen Prince Albert Royals 14 Humboldt Dodgers 1
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Blackwell Meadow Lake Sox 2 Weyburn Beavers 12
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Swarbrick Eston Ramblers 1 Nipawin Giants 6
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Diamond 1 Redvers A's 2 Saskatoon Blue Jay River Bandits 12
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Diamond 8 Sask Five Giants 18 Carrot River Loggers 1
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Greyhound Saskatoon Black A's 18 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 7
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Diamond 5 Outlook Riverhawks 13 Battleford Beavers 3 1
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Diamond 2 Quad Town Steelers 7 Saskatoon Blue Jay Titans 17
Jul 14/23 2:00pm Diamond 4 Shellbrook Knights 5 Saskatoon Royal Thunder 13
Jul 14/23 2:30pm diamond 4 *CT Weyburn Beavers 9 Regina Expos 7
Jul 14/23 2:30pm diamond 2 *CT Sask Five Giants 4 Saskatoon Cardinal Chargers 3
Jul 14/23 2:30pm Gamble Field *CT Saskatoon A's 1 Saskatoon Cardinals Chaos 11
Jul 14/23 2:30pm Baba Field *CT Muenster Red Sox 6 White Butte Broncos 7
Jul 14/23 3:00pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Titan Braves 13 Sask Five Giants 0
Jul 14/23 3:00pm Diamond 3 Davidson Cardinals 9 Saskatoon Blue jays Bomb Squad 19
Jul 14/23 3:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Allstar A's 12 Regina Yankees 1
Jul 14/23 3:00pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Red Sea Cardinals 3 Humboldt Dodgers 13
Jul 14/23 3:00pm Diamond 6 Southern Aces 15 Luseland Dust Devils 2
Jul 14/23 3:00pm Diamond 5 Saskatoon Blue Jay Nukes 11 Saskatoon Avalanche A's 9
Jul 14/23 3:00pm Strathcona Diamond Unity Cardinals 19 Sask Five Sliders 1
Jul 14/23 3:00pm Red Diamond Meadow Lake Sox 6 Rosetown Angels 9
Jul 14/23 3:00pm Fountain Tre Field Battleford Beavers 6 Weyburn Beavers 3
Jul 14/23 3:00pm Econo Lumber Field Eatonia Wheat Kings 1 Rosetown Angels 12
Jul 14/23 3:00pm Diamond 5 Macklin Lakers 5 Regina Blue Jays 15
Jul 14/23 3:00pm Diamond 6 North East Knights 7 Estevan Brewers 13
Jul 14/23 3:30pm Diamond 3 CT* Saskatoon Astro A's 9 Swift Current 57's 5
Jul 14/23 3:30pm Diamond 5 *CT NE Giants 12 Estevan Brewers 7
Jul 14/23 3:30pm Diamond 2 *CT Weyburn Beavers 14 Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 6
Jul 14/23 5:00pm Diamond 1 Opening Ceremonies
Jul 14/23 5:00pm Diamond 1 Opening Ceremonies
Jul 14/23 5:00pm Credit Union Opening Ceremonies
Jul 14/23 5:00pm Swarbrick Esterhazy Cyclones 8 Regina Expos 7
Jul 14/23 5:00pm Blackwell Moose Jaw Canucks 4 White Butte Broncos 5
Jul 14/23 5:00pm Diamond 8 Opening Ceremonies
Jul 14/23 5:00pm Greyhound Opening Ceremonies
Jul 14/23 5:00pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Outlaw A's 5 Regina Wolfpack 13
Jul 14/23 5:00pm Diamond 4 Sask Five Giants 2 14 Cabri River Rats 6
Jul 14/23 5:30pm Gamble Field *CT Balcarres Broncs 2 Moose Jaw Canucks 12
Jul 14/23 5:30pm Baba Field Lumsden Cubs 2 Swift Current 57's 7
Jul 14/23 5:30pm Mortenson Field Holdfast Knights 11 Estevan Steel Reef Brewers 21
Jul 14/23 5:30pm Longhorn Oil and Gas Humboldt Dodgers 1 Cudworth Cyclones 4
Jul 14/23 6:00pm diamond 2 Skills Competition
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Diamond 2 Opening Ceremonies /Skills Competition
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 14 Regina Blue Jays 1
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Diamond 2 Regina White Sox 12 Saskatoon Cardinal Smashers 11
Jul 14/23 6:00pm diamond 6 Opening Ceremonies
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Strathcona Diamond Opening Ceremonies /Skills Competition
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Guinness Field Canduff Astros 5 Edam Blue Sox 15
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Elks Field Maidstone lakers 4 Indian Head Rockets 0
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Fountain Tre Field Opening Ceremonies
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Kinsmen Lumsden Cubs 11 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 2
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Credit Union Unity Cardinals 9 Saskatoon A's 4
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Diamond 5 Regina White Sox 11 Saskatoon Cardinals 1
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Diamond 6 Tisdale Rangers 3 Battleford Beavers 1 1
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Diamond 1 Langenburg Miners 19 Battleford Beavers 2 17
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Diamond 8 Moosomin Rangers 4 Saskatoon Braves Machine 2
Jul 14/23 6:00pm Greyhound South Sask Aces 20 Saskatoon Braves 2 8
Jul 14/23 6:30pm Diamond 2 Opening Ceremonies /Skills Competition
Jul 14/23 6:30pm Diamond 5 Gull Lake Greyhounds 11 Davidson Cardinals 13
Jul 15/23 8:00am diamond 2 Yorkton Cardinals 9 Saskatoon Blue Jay Longhorns 12
Jul 15/23 8:00am diamond 4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bighorns 22 Regina Expos 9
Jul 15/23 8:00am diamond 1 Regina Yankees 10 Regina White Sox 7
Jul 15/23 8:00am Baba field Saskatoon A's 12 White Butte Broncos 13
Jul 15/23 8:00am Gamble Field Saskatoon Cardinals Chaos 11 Muenster Red Sox 10
Jul 15/23 8:00am Diamond 2 Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 1 Yorkton Canton Jays 11
Jul 15/23 8:00am Diamond 3 Swift Current 57's 10 NE Giants 11
Jul 15/23 8:00am Diamond 5 Weyburn Beavers 18 Sask Five Knucklers 7
Jul 15/23 8:30am Blackwell Weyburn Beavers 7 Eston Ramblers 10
Jul 15/23 8:30am Swarbrick Nipawin Giants 20 Meadow Lake Sox 3
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 2 Watrous Lakers 5 Saskatoon Tune Town Braves 15
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 3 Saskatoon Blue Jay Cannons 10 Regina Buffalos 11
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 1 Regina Yankees 4 Saskatoon Red Sea Cardinals 14
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 2 Humboldt Dodgers 12 Saskatoon Allstar A's 15
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 6 Sask Five Giant Sluggers 14 Outlook Riverhawks 13
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 5 Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgz 5 Sask Five Giant Stealers 12
Jul 15/23 9:00am Strathcona Diamond Macklin Lakers 8 Eston Ramblers 2
Jul 15/23 9:00am Red Diamond Prince Albert Royals 7 Saskatoon Royal 64's 12
Jul 15/23 9:00am Guinness Field Moosomin Rangers 11 Carlyle Cardinals 8
Jul 15/23 9:00am Elks Field Glaslyn Mudhens 7 Wilikie Brewers 15
Jul 15/23 9:00am Longhorn Oil and Gas Kindersley Royals 14 Lanigan Pirates 2
Jul 15/23 9:00am Lynco Hot Oilers Cudworth Cyclones 8 Gull Lake Greyhounds 18
Jul 15/23 9:00am Fountain Tre Field Prince Albert Royals (B) 14 Watrous Lakers 3
Jul 15/23 9:00am Econo Lumber Field Naicam Vikings 11 Saltcoats Lakers 19
Jul 15/23 9:00am Kinsmen Saskatoon Braves 4 Prince Albert Royals 7
Jul 15/23 9:00am Credit Union Humboldt Dodgers 7 Maidstone Lakers 17
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 5 Regina Blue Jays 2 North East Knights 4
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 6 Estevan Brewers 20 Macklin Lakers 17
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 8 Saskatoon Blue Jay River Bandits 2 Sask Five Giants 5
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 1 Carrot River Loggers 0 Redvers A's 7
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 5 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 15 Outlook Riverhawks 11
Jul 15/23 9:00am Greyhound Battleford Beavers 3 2 Saskatoon Black A's 12
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 2 Saskatoon Blue Jay Titans 1 Shellbrook Knights 6
Jul 15/23 9:00am Diamond 4 Saskatoon Royal Thunder 3 Quad Town Steelers 11
Jul 15/23 11:00am diamond 4 Saskatoon Braves 14 Weyburn Beavers 4
Jul 15/23 11:00am diamond 2 Regina Expos 14 Sask Five Giants 12
Jul 15/23 11:00am Baba Field White Butte Broncos 14 Balcarres Broncs 11
Jul 15/23 11:00am Gamble Field Moose Jaw Canucks 10 Saskatoon A's 7
Jul 15/23 11:00am Diamond 2 Saskatoon Astro A's 2 Estevan Brewers 12
Jul 15/23 11:00am Diamond 3 NE Giants 1 Battleford Beavers 8
Jul 15/23 11:30am Swarbrick White Butte Broncos 7 Esterhazy Cyclones 6
Jul 15/23 11:30am Blackwell Regina Expos 10 Moose Jaw Canucks 7
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Blue jays Bomb Squad 9 Saskatoon Titan Braves 13
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 3 Sask Five Giants 13 Davidson Cardinals 8
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Cardinal Smashers 2 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 9
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 2 Regina Blue Jays 12 Regina White Sox 3
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 6 Saskatoon Avalanche A's 0 Southern Aces 14
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 5 Luseland Dust Devils 14 Saskatoon Blue Jay Nukes 9
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Strathcona Diamond Rosetown Angels 3 Unity Cardinals 6
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Red Diamond Sask Five Sliders 1 Meadow Lake Sox 15
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Guinness Field Indian Head Rockets 0 Canduff Astros 6
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Elks Field Edam Blue Sox 5 Maidstone lakers 8
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Longhorn Oil and Gas Biggar Nationals 5 Humboldt Dodgers 4
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Fountain Tre Field Rosetown Angels 18 Battleford Beavers 15
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Econo Lumber Field Weyburn Beavers 14 Eatonia Wheat Kings 15
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Kinsmen Saskatoon A's 10 Lumsden Cubs 11
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Credit Union Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 5 Unity Cardinals 15
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 5 Battleford Beavers 1 7 Regina White Sox 6
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 6 Saskatoon Cardinals 6 Tisdale Rangers 8
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Braves Machine 10 Langenburg Miners 13
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 8 Battleford Beavers 2 2 Moosomin Rangers 12
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Greyhound Davidson Cardinals 3 South Sask Aces 13
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 5 Saskatoon Braves 2 3 Gull Lake Greyhounds 13
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Greyhound *CT Davidson Cardinals 3 Saskatoon Braves 2
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 5 *CT South Sask Aces 11 Gull Lake Greyhounds 13
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 2 Cabri River Rats 4 Saskatoon Outlaw A's 6
Jul 15/23 12:00pm Diamond 4 Regina Wolfpack 11 Sask Five Giants 2 9
Jul 15/23 2:00pm diamond 4 Saskatoon Cardinal Chargers 0 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bighorns 8
Jul 15/23 2:00pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Blue Jay Longhorns 16 Regina Yankees 12
Jul 15/23 2:00pm diamond 1 Regina White Sox 8 Yorkton Cardinals 10
Jul 15/23 2:00pm Gamble Field Swift Current 57's 19 Holdfast Knights 13
Jul 15/23 2:00pm Baba Field Estevan Steel Reef Brewers 6 Lumsden Cubs 9
Jul 15/23 2:00pm Diamond 3 Saskatoon Royal Rush 5 Swift Current 57's 15
Jul 15/23 2:00pm Diamond 2 Yorkton Canton Jays 5 Weyburn Beavers 15
Jul 15/23 2:30pm Blackwell *CT Weyburn Beavers 12 Nipawin Giants 21
Jul 15/23 2:30pm Swarbrick *CT Meadow Lake Sox 9 Eston Ramblers 19
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 2 *CT Watrous Lakers 13 Saskatoon Blue Jay Cannons 6
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 3 *CT Regina Buffalos 1 Saskatoon Tune Town Braves 16
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 1 *CT Regina Yankees 2 Humboldt Dodgers 12
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 2 *CT Saskatoon Allstar A's 1 Saskatoon Red Sea Cardinals 11
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 6 *CT Sask Five Giant Sluggers 17 Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgz 4
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 5 *CT Sask Five Giant Stealers 0 Outlook Riverhawks 14
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Strathcona Diamond *CT Macklin Lakers 16 Prince Albert Royals 6
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Red Diamond *CT Saskatoon Royal 64's 12 Eston Ramblers 1
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Guinness Field *CT Moosomin Rangers 10 Glaslyn Mudhens 12
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Elks Field *CT Wilikie Brewers 0 Carlyle Cardinals 6
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Longhorn Oil and Gas *CT Kindersley Royals 15 Cudworth Cyclones 4
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Fountain Tre Field *CT Prince Albert Royals (B) 7 Naicam Vikings 11
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Econo Lumber Field *CT Saltcoats Lakers 15 Watrous Lakers 4
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Credit Union *CT Saskatoon Braves 14 Humboldt Dodgers 4
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Kinsmen *CT Maidstone Lakers 4 Prince Albert Royals 15
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 5 *CT Regina Blue Jays 12 Estevan Brewers 4
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 6 *CT Macklin Lakers 10 North East Knights 7
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 1 *CT Saskatoon Blue Jay River Bandits 10 Carrot River Loggers 5
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 8 *CT Redvers A's 6 Sask Five Giants 16
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Greyhound *CT Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 12 Battleford Beavers 3 2
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 5 *CT Saskatoon Black A's 16 Outlook Riverhawks 4
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 2 *CT Saskatoon Blue Jay Titans 2 Saskatoon Royal Thunder 12
Jul 15/23 3:00pm Diamond 4 *CT Quad Town Steelers 2 Shellbrook Knights 12
Jul 15/23 4:00pm Lynco Hot Oilers *CT Gull Lake Greyhounds 1 Biggar Nationals 5
Jul 15/23 5:00pm Gamble Field Muenster Red Sox 4 Moose Jaw Canucks 11
Jul 15/23 5:00pm Baba Field Balcarres Broncs 7 Saskatoon Cardinals Chaos 11
Jul 15/23 5:30pm Swarbrick *CT White Butte Broncos 3 Regina Expos 4
Jul 15/23 5:30pm Blackwell *CT Esterhazy Cyclones 4 Moose Jaw Canucks 15
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 2 Weyburn Beavers 22 Saskatoon Cardinal Chargers 9
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 4 Sask Five Giants 1 Saskatoon Braves 2
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 2 *CT Saskatoon Blue jays Bomb Squad 7 Sask Five Giants 13
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 3 *CT Saskatoon Titan Braves 12 Davidson Cardinals 7
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 1 *CT Saskatoon Cardinal Smashers Regina Blue Jays
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 2 *CT Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 13 Regina White Sox 1
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 6 *CT Saskatoon Avalanche A's 6 Luseland Dust Devils 7
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 5 *CT Southern Aces 5 Saskatoon Blue Jay Nukes 1
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Strathcona Diamond *CT Rosetown Angels 13 Sask Five Sliders 0
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Red Diamond *CT Unity Cardinals 5 Meadow Lake Sox 3
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 5 Sask Five Knucklers 5 Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 6
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 2 Estevan Brewers 18 Saskatoon Royal Rush 5
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 3 Battleford Beavers 24 Saskatoon Astro A's 8
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Guinness Field *CT Indian Head Rockets 3 Edam Blue Sox 14
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Elks Field *CT Canduff Astros 0 Maidstone lakers 12
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Longhorn Oil and Gas *CT Lanigan Pirates 3 Humboldt Dodgers 6
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Fountain Tre Field *CT Rosetown Angels 5 Weyburn Beavers 8
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Econo Lumber Field *CT Battleford Beavers 14 Eatonia Wheat Kings 11
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Kinsmen *CT Saskatoon A's 8 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 7
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Credit Union *CT Lumsden Cubs 10 Unity Cardinals 21
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 5 *CT Battleford Beavers 1 2 Saskatoon Cardinals 7
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 6 *CT Regina White Sox 18 Tisdale Rangers 8
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 1 *CT Saskatoon Braves Machine 14 Battleford Beavers 2 7
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 8 *CT Langenburg Miners 5 Moosomin Rangers 15
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 4 *CT Cabri River Rats 7 Regina Wolfpack 9
Jul 15/23 6:00pm Diamond 2 *CT Saskatoon Outlaw A's 6 Sask Five Giants 2 9
Jul 16/23 9:00am diamond 2 Saskatoon Blue Jay Longhorns 10 Weyburn Beavers 12
Jul 16/23 9:00am Diamond 1 Saskatoon Allstar A's 0 Humboldt Dodgers 12
Jul 16/23 9:00am Strathcona and Red TIE-BREAKERS /If Necessary
Jul 16/23 9:00am Diamond 2 Tie Breaker /If Necessary
Jul 16/23 9:00am Guinness and Elks TIE-BREAKERS /If Necessary
Jul 16/23 9:00am Fountain Tre and Econo Lumber TIE-BREAKERS /If Necessary
Jul 16/23 9:00am Diamond 1 and 2 TIE-BREAKERS /If Necessary
Jul 16/23 9:00am Diamond 1 and 8 TIE-BREAKERS /If Necessary
Jul 16/23 9:00am Diamond 1 and 2 Gull Lake Greyhounds 6 Davidson Cardinals 10
Jul 16/23 9:00am Diamond 2 Regina Blue Jays 6 Saskatoon Cardinal Smashers 7
Jul 16/23 9:30am Gamble Field Tie Breaker If Necessary
Jul 16/23 10:00am Diamond 2 Sask Five Giants 4 Saskatoon Tune Town Braves 12
Jul 16/23 10:00am Diamond 3 Regina Buffalos 8 Saskatoon Titan Braves 10
Jul 16/23 10:00am Diamond 6 SEMI Luseland Dust Devils 9 Sask Five Giant Sluggers 4
Jul 16/23 10:00am Diamond 5 SEMI Outlook Riverhawks 4 Southern Aces 5
Jul 16/23 10:00am Diamond 2 SEMI #1 NE Giants 14 Battleford Beavers 17
Jul 16/23 10:00am Diamond 3 SEMI #2 Yorkton Canton Jays 0 Weyburn Beavers 10
Jul 16/23 10:00am Guinness Field SEMI #1 Edam Blue Sox 13 Moosomin Rangers 2
Jul 16/23 10:00am Elks Field SEMI #2 Carlyle Cardinals 3 Maidstone lakers 4
Jul 16/23 10:00am Longhorn Oil and Gas SEMI #1 Gull Lake Greyhounds 4 Biggar Nationals 10
Jul 16/23 10:00am Lynco Hot Oilers SEMI #2 Cudworth Cyclones 2 Kindersley Royals 3
Jul 16/23 10:00am Kinsmen SEMI #2 Maidstone Lakers 5 Unity Cardinals 6
Jul 16/23 10:00am Credit Union SEMI #1 Lumsden Cubs 7 Prince Albert Royals 6
Jul 16/23 10:00am Diamond 5 SEMI #1 Tisdale Rangers 9 Regina Blue Jays 2
Jul 16/23 10:00am Diamond 6 SEMI #2 Estevan Brewers 4 Regina White Sox 7
Jul 16/23 10:00am Swarbrick SEMI #1 White Butte Broncos 0 Nipawin Giants 12
Jul 16/23 10:00am Blackwell SEMI #2 Eston Ramblers 7 Regina Expos 8
Jul 16/23 10:00am Diamond 1 SEMI #1 Langenburg Miners 5 Sask Five Giants 15
Jul 16/23 10:00am Diamond 8 SEMI #2 Saskatoon Blue Jay River Bandits 12 Moosomin Rangers 13
Jul 16/23 10:30am Baba Field *SEMI #1 White Butte Broncos 19 Moose Jaw Canucks 14
Jul 16/23 10:30am Gamble Field *SEMI #2 Saskatoon Cardinals Chaos 6 Swift Current 57's 7
Jul 16/23 12:00pm diamond 2 *SEMI Weyburn Beavers 2 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bighorns 18
Jul 16/23 12:00pm diamond 4 *SEMI Yorkton Cardinals 5 Saskatoon Braves 10
Jul 16/23 12:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Cardinal Smashers Saskatoon Red Sea Cardinals
Jul 16/23 12:00pm Diamond 2 Humboldt Dodgers 6 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 5
Jul 16/23 12:00pm Strathcona - Semi #1 Rosetown Angels 1 Macklin Lakers 2
Jul 16/23 12:00pm Red - Semi #2 Saskatoon Royal 64's 0 Unity Cardinals 10
Jul 16/23 12:00pm Fountain Tre SEMI #1 Battleford Beavers 5 Saltcoats Lakers 8
Jul 16/23 12:00pm Econo Lumber SEMI #2 Naicam Vikings 8 Rosetown Angels 15
Jul 16/23 12:00pm Diamond 5 SEMI #2 Davidson Cardinals 6 Saskatoon Black A's 0
Jul 16/23 12:00pm Greyhound SEMI #1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 3 South Sask Aces 13
Jul 16/23 12:00pm Diamond 4 SEMI #1 Sask Five Giants 2 6 Saskatoon Royal Thunder 7
Jul 16/23 12:00pm Diamond 2 SEMI #2 Shellbrook Knights 3 Saskatoon Royal Thunder 5
Jul 16/23 1:00pm Credit Union *CT Gold Medal Game Lumsden Cubs 11 Unity Cardinals 7
Jul 16/23 1:00pm Diamond 5 Gold Medal Game Tisdale Rangers 2 Regina White Sox 8
Jul 16/23 1:00pm Blackwell *CT Gold Medal Game Regina Expos 5 Nipawin Giants 9
Jul 16/23 1:00pm Diamond 2 *CT Gold Medal Game Regina Wolfpack 16 Saskatoon Royal Thunder 2
Jul 16/23 1:15pm Diamond 2 *CT GOLD MEDAL GAME Battleford Beavers 7 Weyburn Beavers 8
Jul 16/23 1:30pm Baba Field * CT Gold Medal Game White Butte Broncos 1 Swift Current 57's 11
Jul 16/23 1:30pm Diamond 2 *CT GOLD MEDAL GAME Saskatoon Tune Town Braves 10 Saskatoon Titan Braves 9
Jul 16/23 1:30pm Diamond 8 *CT Gold Medal Game Sask Five Giants 8 Moosomin Rangers 9
Jul 16/23 2:00pm Diamond 6 *Gold Medal Game CT Luseland Dust Devils 1 Southern Aces 11
Jul 16/23 2:00pm Guinness Field *CT Gold Medal Game Edam Blue Sox 3 Maidstone lakers 2
Jul 16/23 2:00pm Longhorn Oil and Gas Gold Medal Game Biggar Nationals 1 Kindersley Royals 11
Jul 16/23 3:00pm Diamond 2 *CT GOLD MEDAL GAME Saskatoon Braves 4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bighorns 6
Jul 16/23 3:00pm Diamond 1 *CT Gold Medal Game Humboldt Dodgers 15 Saskatoon Cardinal Smashers 4
Jul 16/23 3:00pm Strathcona *CT Gold Medal Game Unity Cardinals 7 Macklin Lakers 8
Jul 16/23 3:00pm Fountain Tre Field *CT Gold Medal Game Rosetown Angels 0 Saltcoats Lakers 7
Jul 16/23 3:00pm Greyhound *CT Gold Medal Game South Sask Aces 19 Davidson Cardinals 7
Jul 21/23 7:30am @Geoff Hughes Main Coaches Meeting
Jul 21/23 9:00am Bryant Sask 5 Giants (wagar) 18 Wilkie Brewers 11
Jul 21/23 9:00am Zeman Sask 5 Giant Sliders 17 Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 7
Jul 21/23 9:00am Resch Saskatoon A's Vipers 11 Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 1
Jul 21/23 10:00am @FIeld 1 Fountain Tire Field Coaches Meeting
Jul 21/23 10:00am @River Park Meeting Room Swift Current 57's 3 Saskatoon Cardinal Aces 13
Jul 21/23 10:00am @jaycee Ballpark 1 Coaches Meeting
Jul 21/23 10:00am @Mocon Concession Coaches Meeting
Jul 21/23 10:00am @Ballpark Coaches Meeting
Jul 21/23 10:00am @Ballpark Coaches Meeting
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Field 1 *CT Maidstone Lakers 9 Humboldt Dodgers 4
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Field 3 *CT Saskatoon Cardinals 3 Moose Jaw Canucks 6
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Art Berard *CT Swift Current 57's Saskatoon Cardinal Aces
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Sitter *CT Weyburn Beavers 5 Gravelbourg Lightning 8
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Jaycee 2 *CT Grenfell Gems 2 Sask Five Bombers 12
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Jaycee 1 *CT Esterhazy Cyclones 2 Meadow Lake Sox 12
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Mocon 4 *CT Redvers A's 6 Carnduff Astros 17
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Mocon 2 *CT Lashburn Cardinals 6 Saskatoon Prairie A's 9
Jul 21/23 12:00pm @Memorial Field Coaches Meeting
Jul 21/23 12:00pm @Pacer Park Clubhouse Coaches Meeting
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Bryant Saskatoon Brave Storm 8 Biggar Nationals 16
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Zeman Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 19 Sask 5 Giants (wagar) 24
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Resch Saskatoon Crackin Cardinals 3 Saskatoon Royal Rampage 13
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Carins Saskatoon Cardinal Curveballs 4 Macklin Lakers 5
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Leakos Lashburn Cardinals 2 Muenster Red Sox 3
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Senior Sask Five Giants 1 Kindersley Royals 2
Jul 21/23 12:00pm Credit Union Saskatoon Cardinals Chaos 6 Meadow Lake Sox 16
Jul 21/23 12:00pm @Pacer Park Clubhouse Coaches Meeting
Jul 21/23 2:00pm Memorial *CT Saskatoon Blue Jay Longhorns 19 Regina White Sox 18
Jul 21/23 2:00pm Andrie *CT White Butte Broncos 13 Eston Ramblers 14
Jul 21/23 2:00pm Pacer 6 Estevan Brewers 5 Regina Blue Jays 15
Jul 21/23 2:00pm Pacer 5 Outlook Riverhawks 19 Rosetown Angels 17
Jul 21/23 2:00pm Pacer 1 Saskatoon Rockhound A's 5 Weyburn Warhawks 6
Jul 21/23 2:00pm Pacer 10 Estevan Blazers 8 Southey Eagles 7
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Field 1 *CT Prince Albert Royals 36 Estevan Brewers 2
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Field 3 *CT Muenster Red Sox 4 North East Expos 10
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Art Berard *CT Saskatoon Braves Bananas 1 Lumsden Cubs 17
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Sitter *CT Watrous Lakers 8 Gull Lake Greyhounds 10
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Jaycee 2 *CT Battleford Beavers 17 Shellbrook Knights 6
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Jaycee 1 *CT Yorkton Cardinals 8 Langenburg Miners 16
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Mocon 4 *CT Kipling Royals 0 Sask Five Crushers 10
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Mocon 2 *CT Regina Expos 3 Unity Cardinals 9
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Bryant Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 15 Sask 5 Giant Sluggers 12
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Zeman Biggar Nationals 14 Saskatoon A's Vipers 12
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Carins Saskatoon Blue Jays 15 Yorkton Cardinals 5
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Leakos Carrot River Loggers 14 Langenburg Miner Angels 13
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Senior Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 4 Unity Cardinals 6
Jul 21/23 3:00pm Credit Union Dinsmore Dynamos 17 Foam Lake Falcons 9
Jul 21/23 5:00pm Andrie *CT DInsmore Dynamos 15 Kindersley Royals 16
Jul 21/23 5:00pm Memorial *CT Moose Jaw Canucks 4 Saskatoon La Bat Blue Jays 11
Jul 21/23 5:00pm Pacer 6 Luseland Dust Devils 8 Saskatoon Fighting A's 10
Jul 21/23 5:00pm Pacer 5 Regina Buffalos 17 Southern Aces 6
Jul 21/23 5:00pm Pacer 1 Gull Lake Greyhounds 10 Eston Ramblers 12
Jul 21/23 5:00pm pacer 10 Saskatoon Brave Knights 3 Regina Dodgers 7
Jul 21/23 6:00pm Field 1 Opening Ceremonies /Skills Event
Jul 21/23 6:00pm Art Berard Opening Ceremonies
Jul 21/23 6:00pm Jaycee 1 Opening Ceremonies /Skills Competition
Jul 21/23 6:00pm Mocon 2 Opening Ceremonies /Skills Event
Jul 21/23 6:00pm Resch Sask 5 Giant Sluggers 28 Saskatoon Brave Storm 24
Jul 21/23 6:00pm Zeman Wilkie Brewers 13 Saskatoon Crackin Cardinals 12
Jul 21/23 6:00pm Bryant Saskatoon Royal Rampage 24 Sask 5 Giant Sliders 17
Jul 21/23 6:00pm Leakos Canora Reds 18 Carnduff Astros 12
Jul 21/23 6:00pm Senior Saskatoon Cardinals Chaos 4 Wynyard Blues 6
Jul 21/23 6:00pm Credit Union Meadow Lake Sox 11 Sask Five Giants 5
Jul 22/23 8:00am Carins *CT Carrot River Loggers 10 Yorkton Cardinals 8
Jul 22/23 8:00am Leakos *CT Saskatoon Blue Jays 5 Macklin Lakers 6
Jul 22/23 9:00am Field 3 Humboldt Dodgers 10 Moose Jaw Canucks 15
Jul 22/23 9:00am Field 1 Maidstone Lakers 7 Saskatoon Cardinals 10
Jul 22/23 9:00am Sitter Saskatoon Cardinal Aces 18 Gravelbourg Lightning 3
Jul 22/23 9:00am Art Berard Swift Current 57's 6 Weyburn Beavers 0
Jul 22/23 9:00am Jaycee 2 Meadow Lake Sox 4 Sask Five Bombers 14
Jul 22/23 9:00am Jaycee 1 Esterhazy Cyclones 1 Grenfell Gems 11
Jul 22/23 9:00am Mocon 4 Saskatoon Prairie A's 12 Carnduff Astros 8
Jul 22/23 9:00am Mocon 2 Lashburn Cardinals 5 Redvers A's 16
Jul 22/23 9:00am Andrie Regina White Sox 14 Eston Ramblers 24
Jul 22/23 9:00am Memorial Saskatoon Blue Jay Longhorns 5 White Butte Broncos 12
Jul 22/23 9:00am Pacer 5 Regina Blue Jays 11 Outlook Riverhawks 12
Jul 22/23 9:00am Pacer 6 Estevan Brewers 2 Rosetown Angels 15
Jul 22/23 9:00am Bryant Saskatoon Crackin Cardinals 14 Sask 5 Giants (wagar) 3
Jul 22/23 9:00am Zeman Wilkie Brewers 14 Sask 5 Giant Sliders 17
Jul 22/23 9:00am Resch Saskatoon A's Vipers 22 Sask 5 Giant Sluggers 18
Jul 22/23 9:00am Senior Kindersley Royals 3 Wynyard Blues 12
Jul 22/23 9:00am Credit Union Sask Five Giants 5 Saskatoon Cardinals Chaos 15
Jul 22/23 9:00am Pacer 1 Southey Eagles 11 Weyburn Warhawks 9
Jul 22/23 9:00am Pacer 10 Estevan Blazers 3 Saskatoon Rockhound A's 9
Jul 22/23 10:30am Carins *CT Carnduff Astros 3 Muenster Red Sox 13
Jul 22/23 10:30am Leakos *CT Canora Reds 11 Lashburn Cardinals 5
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Field 3 Estevan Brewers 15 North East Expos 16
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Field 1 Prince Albert Royals 12 Muenster Red Sox 3
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Sitter Saskatoon Braves Bananas 8 Gull Lake Greyhounds 10
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Art Berard Lumsden Cubs 14 Watrous Lakers 2
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Jaycee 2 Langenburg Miners 8 Shellbrook Knights 6
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Jaycee 1 Yorkton Cardinals 6 Battleford Beavers 13
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Mocon 4 Kipling Royals 1 Unity Cardinals 11
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Mocon 2 Sask Five Crushers 5 Regina Expos 6
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Andrie Saskatoon La Bat Blue Jays 18 Kindersley Royals 5
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Memorial Moose Jaw Canucks 8 DInsmore Dynamos 9
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Pacer 5 Southern Aces 18 Luseland Dust Devils 12
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Pacer 6 Regina Buffalos 7 Saskatoon Fighting A's 17
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Bryant Biggar Nationals 15 Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 5
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Zeman Saskatoon Royal Rampage 17 Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 4
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Resch Sask 5 Giant Sliders 15 Saskatoon Crackin Cardinals 17
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Senior *CT Foam Lake Falcons 8 Unity Cardinals 9
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Credit Union *CT Dinsmore Dynamos 15 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 2
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Pacer 1 Regina Dodgers 4 Eston Ramblers 7
Jul 22/23 12:00pm Pacer 10 Gull Lake Greyhounds 16 Saskatoon Brave Knights 12
Jul 22/23 1:00pm Carins *CT Saskatoon Cardinal Curveballs 14 Langenburg Miner Angels 4
Jul 22/23 1:00pm Leakos Macklin Lakers 12 Carrot River Loggers 0
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Field 3 Saskatoon Cardinals 2 Humboldt Dodgers 12
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Field 1 Moose Jaw Canucks 12 Maidstone Lakers 6
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Sitter Weyburn Beavers 13 Saskatoon Cardinal Aces 8
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Art Berard Gravelbourg Lightning 11 Swift Current 57's 13
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Jaycee 2 Grenfell Gems 11 Meadow Lake Sox 5
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Jaycee 1 Sask Five Bombers 13 Esterhazy Cyclones 2
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Mocon 4 Carnduff Astros 12 Lashburn Cardinals 8
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Mocon 2 Redvers A's 8 Saskatoon Prairie A's 9
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Andrie White Butte Broncos 18 Regina White Sox 6
Jul 22/23 3:00pm memorial Eston Ramblers 8 Saskatoon Blue Jay Longhorns 10
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Pacer 5 Rosetown Angels 24 Regina Blue Jays 11
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Pacer 6 Outlook Riverhawks 23 Estevan Brewers 5
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Bryant Saskatoon Brave Storm 5 Saskatoon A's Vipers 16
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Resch Sask 5 Giants (wagar) 13 Saskatoon Royal Rampage 16
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Senior Kindersley Royals 11 Saskatoon Cardinals Chaos 8
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Credit Union Wynyard Blues 14 Meadow Lake Sox 10
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Pacer 1 Weyburn Warhawks 14 Estevan Blazers 0
Jul 22/23 3:00pm Pacer 10 Southey Eagles 19 Saskatoon Rockhound A's 9
Jul 22/23 3:30pm Carins Carnduff Astros 9 Lashburn Cardinals 14
Jul 22/23 3:30pm Leakos Muenster Red Sox 16 Canora Reds 7
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Field 1 North East Expos 5 Prince Albert Royals 29
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Field 3 Muenster Red Sox 9 Estevan Brewers 6
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Art Berard Gull Lake Greyhounds 2 Lumsden Cubs 8
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Sitter Watrous Lakers 5 Saskatoon Braves Bananas 12
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Jaycee 1 Shellbrook Knights 18 Yorkton Cardinals 7
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Jaycee 2 Battleford Beavers 16 Langenburg Miners 5
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Mocon 4 Unity Cardinals 8 Sask Five Crushers 9
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Mocon 2 Regina Expos 0 Kipling Royals 12
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Andrie Kindersley Royals 16 Moose Jaw Canucks 15
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Memorial DInsmore Dynamos 23 Saskatoon La Bat Blue Jays 17
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Pacer 5 Luseland Dust Devils 18 Regina Buffalos 19
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Pacer 6 Saskatoon Fighting A's 1 Southern Aces 4
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Zeman Sask 5 Giant Sluggers 25 Biggar Nationals 19
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Bryant Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 18 Wilkie Brewers 7
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Resch Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 21 Saskatoon Brave Storm 17
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Leakos Yorkton Cardinals 2 Saskatoon Cardinal Curveballs 12
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Senior Unity Cardinals 9 Dinsmore Dynamos 2
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Credit Union Foam Lake Falcons 8 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 7
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Pacer 1 Regina Dodgers 5 Gull Lake Greyhounds 15
Jul 22/23 6:00pm Pacer 10 Eston Ramblers 13 Saskatoon Brave Knights 13
Jul 22/23 7:30pm Carins Langenburg Miner Angels 5 Saskatoon Blue Jays 7
Jul 23/23 9:00am Field 1 Humboldt Dodgers 1 Maidstone Lakers 12
Jul 23/23 9:00am Art Berard TIE-BREAKERS /If Necessary
Jul 23/23 9:00am Jaycee 1 TIE-BREAKERS /If Necessary
Jul 23/23 9:00am Mocon 2 TIE-BREAKERS /If Necessary
Jul 23/23 9:00am Memorial - TB DInsmore Dynamos 9 Kindersley Royals 11
Jul 23/23 9:00am Pacer 5 Southern Aces 3 Regina Buffalos 13
Jul 23/23 9:00am Carins Canora Reds 4 Saskatoon Blue Jays 3
Jul 23/23 9:00am Senior - Game 15 Dinsmore Dynamos 10 Unity Cardinals 6
Jul 23/23 9:00am Pacer 1 and 10 TIE-BREAKERS /If Necessary
Jul 23/23 9:00am Andrie - TB Eston Ramblers 4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Longhorns 5
Jul 23/23 10:00am Zeman SEMI #1 Saskatoon Crackin Cardinals 3 Biggar Nationals 12
Jul 23/23 10:00am Resch SEMI #2 Saskatoon A's Vipers 8 Saskatoon Royal Rampage 9
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Field 1 SEMI #1 Maidstone Lakers 1 Prince Albert Royals 7
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Field 3 SEMI #2 North East Expos 11 Moose Jaw Canucks 8
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Sitter SEMI #1 Swift Current 57's 15 Lumsden Cubs 11
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Art Berard SEMI #2 Gull Lake Greyhounds 2 Saskatoon Cardinal Aces 4
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Jaycee 2 SEMI #1 Grenfell Gems 6 Battleford Beavers 8
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Jaycee 1 SEMI #2 Langenburg Miners 9 Sask Five Bombers 10
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Mocon 4 SEMI #1 Unity Cardinals 4 Saskatoon Prairie A's 6
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Mocon 2 SEMI #2 Carnduff Astros 9 Sask Five Crushers 10
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Andrie SEMI #1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Longhorns 15 Saskatoon La Bat Blue Jays 16
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Memorial SEMI #2 Kindersley Royals 7 White Butte Broncos 17
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Pacer 6 SEMI #1 Rosetown Angels 2 Saskatoon Fighting A's 12
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Pacer 5 SEMI #2 Regina Buffalos 13 Outlook Riverhawks 14
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Carins SEMI #1 Canora Reds 3 Macklin Lakers 4
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Leakos SEMI #2 Saskatoon Cardinal Curveballs 9 Muenster Red Sox 3
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Senior Wynyard Blues 21 Sask Five Giants 18
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Credit Union Meadow Lake Sox 4 Kindersley Royals 9
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Pacer 1 SEMI #1 Gull Lake Greyhounds 16 Southey Eagles 11
Jul 23/23 12:00pm Pacer 10 SEMI #2 Weyburn Warhawks 13 Eston Ramblers 3
Jul 23/23 2:00pm Zeman *CT Gold Medal Game Biggar Nationals 20 Saskatoon Royal Rampage 15
Jul 23/23 3:00pm Field 1 *CT Gold Medal Game Prince Albert Royals 3 North East Expos 0
Jul 23/23 3:00pm Art Berard *CT Gold Medal Game Swift Current 57's 7 Saskatoon Cardinal Aces 10
Jul 23/23 3:00pm Jaycee 1 *CT Gold Medal Game Sask Five Bombers 3 Battleford Beavers 9
Jul 23/23 3:00pm Mocon 2 *CT Gold Medal Game Saskatoon Prairie A's 6 Sask Five Crushers 5
Jul 23/23 3:00pm Memorial *CT Gold Medal Game White Butte Broncos 12 Saskatoon La Bat Blue Jays 0
Jul 23/23 3:00pm Pacer 5 *CT Gold Medal Game Saskatoon Fighting A's 17 Outlook Riverhawks 3
Jul 23/23 3:30pm Leakos *CT Gold Medal Game Macklin Lakers 11 Saskatoon Cardinal Curveballs 0
Jul 23/23 3:30pm Senior *CT Gold Medal Game Dinsmore Dynamos 12 Wynyard Blues 6
Jul 23/23 3:30pm Pacer 1 *CT Gold Medal Game Gull Lake Greyhounds 3 Weyburn Warhawks 11
Jul 26/23 8:00am Zoom Coaches Meeting
Jul 28/23 10:00am @Carins Field Coaches Meeting
Jul 28/23 10:30am Andy Zwack Saskatoon A's 13 Prince Albert Royals 3
Jul 28/23 12:00pm @Clubhouse Coaches Meeting
Jul 28/23 1:00pm Leakos Regina Wolfpack 2 Regina White Sox 0
Jul 28/23 1:00pm Andy Zwack Melfort Red Sox 5 Regina White Sox 12
Jul 28/23 1:30pm Carins Saskatoon Giants 8 South East Twins 4
Jul 28/23 1:30pm Diamond 1 Estevan Brewers 6 Regina Pacers 4
Jul 28/23 1:30pm Diamond 2 White Butte Broncos 6 Regina Buffalos 4
Jul 28/23 2:00pm @Optimist Coaches Meeting
Jul 28/23 3:30pm Andy Zwack Lumsden Cubs 8 Weyburn Beavers 1
Jul 28/23 4:00pm Optimist *CT Marysburg Royals 6 Regina Rockies 1
Jul 28/23 4:30pm Carins Opening Ceremonies
Jul 28/23 4:30pm Diamond 1 Opening Ceremonies
Jul 28/23 5:30pm Diamond 2 Moose Jaw Canucks 5 Regina Blue Jays 6
Jul 28/23 6:00pm Leakos Regina Athletics 1 East Central Red Sox 11
Jul 28/23 6:00pm Andy Zwack *CT Prince Albert Royals 9 Melfort Red Sox 6
Jul 28/23 7:00pm Optimist *CT Regina Trappers 10 Saskatoon Outlaws 1
Jul 28/23 7:00pm Carins Sask Five Giants 3 Saskatoon Cubs 4
Jul 28/23 7:30pm Diamond 1 Parkland Expos 13 North Battleford Beavers 1
Jul 29/23 8:00am Andy Zwack *CT Regina White Sox 10 Lumsden Cubs 4
Jul 29/23 9:00am Leakos Regina Wolfpack 5 South East Twins 7
Jul 29/23 9:00am Diamond 1 White Butte Broncos 7 Estevan Brewers 6
Jul 29/23 9:00am Diamond 2 Regina Pacers 16 Regina Buffalos 12
Jul 29/23 9:30am Carins Saskatoon Giants 9 Regina White Sox 10
Jul 29/23 10:00am Optimist Saskatoon Outlaws 5 Regina Rockies 2
Jul 29/23 10:30am Andy Zwack *CT Saskatoon A's 4 Weyburn Beavers 6
Jul 29/23 11:45am Diamond 1 Moose Jaw Canucks 1 Parkland Expos 11
Jul 29/23 11:45am Diamond 2 North Battleford Beavers 0 Regina Blue Jays 3
Jul 29/23 12:00pm Leakos Sask Five Giants 2 East Central Red Sox 12
Jul 29/23 12:30pm Carins Regina Athletics 2 Saskatoon Cubs 5
Jul 29/23 1:00pm Optimist Regina Trappers 10 Marysburg Royals 3
Jul 29/23 1:00pm Andy Zwack Prince Albert Royals 5 Lumsden Cubs 3
Jul 29/23 2:30pm Diamond 1 Regina Buffalos 0 Estevan Brewers 10
Jul 29/23 2:30pm Diamond 2 Regina Pacers 18 White Butte Broncos 4
Jul 29/23 3:00pm Leakos Regina White Sox 1 South East Twins 3
Jul 29/23 3:30pm Carins Saskatoon Giants 2 Regina Wolfpack 4
Jul 29/23 3:30pm Andy Zwack Weyburn Beavers 9 Melfort Red Sox 10
Jul 29/23 4:00pm Optimist Marysburg Royals 9 Saskatoon Outlaws 4
Jul 29/23 5:15pm Diamond 1 Regina Blue Jays 4 Parkland Expos 9
Jul 29/23 5:15pm Diamond 2 North Battleford Beavers 4 Moose Jaw Canucks 5
Jul 29/23 6:00pm Leakos Sask Five Giants 10 Regina Athletics 6
Jul 29/23 6:00pm Andy Zwack Regina White Sox 7 Saskatoon A's 10
Jul 29/23 6:30pm Carins East Central Red Sox 5 Saskatoon Cubs 9
Jul 29/23 7:00pm Optimist Regina Rockies 1 Regina Trappers 7
Jul 30/23 8:00am Andy Zwack Lumsden Cubs 7 Weyburn Beavers 8
Jul 30/23 9:00am Carins/Leakos TIE-BREAKERS /If Necessary
Jul 30/23 9:00am Tie Breaker Estevan Brewers 10 White Butte Broncos 7
Jul 30/23 10:30am Andy Zwack SEMI #1 Prince Albert Royals 0 Regina White Sox 10
Jul 30/23 12:00pm Optimist - Final Marysburg Royals 3 Regina Trappers 8
Jul 30/23 12:00pm Leakos SEMI #1 Regina Wolfpack 10 Saskatoon Cubs 1
Jul 30/23 12:00pm Diamond 1 SEMI #1 Regina Blue Jays 10 Regina Pacers 11
Jul 30/23 12:00pm Diamond 2 SEMI #2 Estevan Brewers 6 Parkland Expos 12
Jul 30/23 1:00pm Andy Zwack SEMI #2 Weyburn Beavers 2 Saskatoon A’s 9
Jul 30/23 3:00pm Carins Gold Medal Game East Central Red Sox 6 Regina Wolfpack 3
Jul 30/23 3:00pm Diamond 1 Gold Medal Game Regina Pacers 4 Parkland Expos 9
Jul 30/23 4:00pm Andy Zwack *CT Gold Medal Game Regina White Sox 13 Saskatoon A’s 22
Aug 4/23 10:00am @blackwell Diamond Coaches Meeting
Aug 4/23 11:00am @TBD Coaches Meeting
Aug 4/23 12:00pm @Nutana Clubhouse coaches meeting
Aug 4/23 1:00pm Blackwell White Butte Broncos 3 Southeast A's 13
Aug 4/23 2:00pm Bessel East Central Dodgers 11 Saskatoon Expos 8
Aug 4/23 2:00pm Baba Swift Current 57's 3 Saskatoon Astros 2
Aug 4/23 3:00pm Bryant Weyburn Beavers 7 Saskatoon Braves 12
Aug 4/23 3:00pm Zeman Regina Padres 3 Yorkton Cardinals 7
Aug 4/23 3:00pm Resch Regina White Sox 21 Saskatoon A's 4
Aug 4/23 4:00pm Blackwell Regina Athletics 9 Moose Jaw Canucks 8
Aug 4/23 4:00pm Swarbrick Southeast A's 9 Regina Wolfpack 7
Aug 4/23 5:30pm Bessel Opening Ceremonies
Aug 4/23 6:00pm Bryant Sask 5 Giants 22 Saskatoon Blue Jays 7
Aug 4/23 6:00pm Zeman Regina Expos 1 Saskatoon Cardinals 5
Aug 4/23 6:00pm Resch Moose Jaw Canucks 24 Swift Current 57's 5
Aug 4/23 7:00pm Ross Wells Opening Ceremonies
Aug 4/23 7:30pm Bessel Sask Five Giants 1 Regina White Sox 2
Aug 4/23 7:30pm Baba Yorkton Cardinals 3 Saskatoon Brewers 10
Aug 5/23 8:30am Blackwell Regina Wolfpack 19 White Butte Broncos 11
Aug 5/23 9:00am Bryant Saskatoon A's 19 Weyburn Beavers 2
Aug 5/23 9:00am Zeman Saskatoon Cardinals 11 Regina Padres 7
Aug 5/23 9:00am Resch Saskatoon Braves 6 Regina White Sox 7
Aug 5/23 9:00am Bessel East Central Dodgers 5 Saskatoon Astros 6
Aug 5/23 9:00am Baba Swift Current 57's 5 Saskatoon Expos 10
Aug 5/23 11:30am Blackwell Regina Athletics 9 Southeast A's 15
Aug 5/23 12:00pm Bryant Swift Current 57's 4 Sask 5 Giants 15
Aug 5/23 12:00pm Zeman Yorkton Cardinals 8 Regina Expos 9
Aug 5/23 12:00pm Resch Saskatoon Blue Jays 11 Moose Jaw Canucks 12
Aug 5/23 12:00pm Bessel Yorkton Cardinals 5 Regina White Sox 1
Aug 5/23 12:00pm Baba Sask Five Giants 8 Saskatoon Brewers 13
Aug 5/23 2:30pm Blackwell Moose Jaw Canucks 10 White Butte Broncos 16
Aug 5/23 3:00pm Bryant Regina White Sox 5 Weyburn Beavers 6
Aug 5/23 3:00pm Zeman Saskatoon Cardinals 8 Yorkton Cardinals 7
Aug 5/23 3:00pm Resch Saskatoon Braves 4 Saskatoon A's 10
Aug 5/23 3:00pm Bessel Saskatoon Expos 7 Saskatoon Astros 12
Aug 5/23 3:00pm Baba Swift Current 57's 1 East Central Dodgers 10
Aug 5/23 3:30pm Swarbrick Regina Wolfpack 6 Regina Athletics 8
Aug 5/23 5:30pm Blackwell Southeast A's 16 Moose Jaw Canucks 7
Aug 5/23 6:00pm Bryant Sask 5 Giants 7 Moose Jaw Canucks 6
Aug 5/23 6:00pm Zeman Regina Padres Regina Expos
Aug 5/23 6:00pm Resch Saskatoon Blue Jays Swift Current 57's
Aug 5/23 6:00pm Bessel Yorkton Cardinals 7 Sask Five Giants 4
Aug 5/23 6:00pm Baba Regina White Sox 1 Saskatoon Brewers 11
Aug 6/23 9:00am Blackwell White Butte Broncos 11 Regina Athletics 10
Aug 6/23 10:00am Bessel Yorkton Cardinals 2 Saskatoon Astros 13
Aug 6/23 10:00am Baba East Central Dodgers 4 Saskatoon Brewers 5
Aug 6/23 12:00pm Bryant SEMI #1 Regina Expos 6 Saskatoon Cardinals 16
Aug 6/23 12:00pm Zeman SEMI #2 Regina White Sox 1 Sask 5 Giants 12
Aug 6/23 12:00pm Blackwell Moose Jaw Canucks 3 Regina Wolfpack 13
Aug 6/23 1:30pm Bessel * Gold Medal Game Saskatoon Astros 4 Saskatoon Brewers 2
Aug 6/23 2:45pm Zeman *CT Gold Medal Game Saskatoon Cardinals 9 Sask 5 Giants 13
Aug 6/23 3:00pm Blackwell - Gold Medal Game Regina Athletics 1 Southeast A's 13
Aug 11/23 10:00am @Yorkton Clubhouse Coaches Meeting
Aug 11/23 10:00am Pacer Park Clubhouse Coaches Meeting
Aug 11/23 11:00am Diamond 1 Coaches Meeting
Aug 11/23 11:30am Diamond #1 Coin Toss Pasquia Angels 6 Arcola Threshers 4
Aug 11/23 11:30am Diamond #10 Coin Toss Findlater Braves 11 Rosetown Angels 3
Aug 11/23 12:00pm Diamond 1 Gull Lake Greyhounds 1 Unity Cardinals 12
Aug 11/23 2:00pm Diamond #1 Yorkton Marlins 4 North Battleford Beavers 5
Aug 11/23 2:45pm Diamond #1 Coin Toss Regina Red Dogs 2 Macklin Lakers 9
Aug 11/23 3:00pm Diamond 1 Cabri River Rats 0 North East Red Sox 6
Aug 11/23 5:45pm Diamond #1 Arcola Threshers 22 Rosetown Angels 18
Aug 11/23 6:00pm Diamond 1 Redvers A's 19 Gull Lake Greyhounds 10
Aug 11/23 6:00pm Diamond 5 Unity Cardinals 14 Cabri River Rats 13
Aug 12/23 8:00am Diamond #1 Regina Red Dogs 3 Pasquia Angels 5
Aug 12/23 9:00am Diamond 1 North East Red Sox 3 Redvers A's 4
Aug 12/23 10:00am Diamond #1 Carlyle Cardinals 2 Yorkton Marlins 4
Aug 12/23 10:00am Diamond #2 North Battleford Beavers 13 Saskatoon Rockies 10
Aug 12/23 10:30am Diamond #1 Findlater Braves 3 Macklin Lakers 13
Aug 12/23 12:00pm Diamond 1 Gull Lake Greyhounds 6 Cabri River Rats 5
Aug 12/23 1:00pm Diamond #1 Rosetown Angels 2 Regina Red Dogs 12
Aug 12/23 1:30pm Diamond #1 Saskatoon Rockies 1 Standard Hill Lakers 11
Aug 12/23 3:00pm Diamond 1 Redvers A's 7 Unity Cardinals 9
Aug 12/23 3:30pm Diamond #1 Pasquia Angels 2 Findlater Braves 13
Aug 12/23 5:00pm Diamond #2 North Battleford Beavers 5 Carlyle Cardinals 7
Aug 12/23 5:00pm Diamond #1 Yorkton Marlins 5 Standard Hill Lakers 6
Aug 12/23 6:00pm Diamond 1 North East Red Sox 13 Gull Lake Greyhounds 0
Aug 12/23 6:00pm Diamond #1 Macklin Lakers 14 Arcola Threshers 1
Aug 13/23 8:00am Diamond #10 Arcola 8 Regina 19
Aug 13/23 9:00am Diamond #2 Carlyle Cardinals 11 Saskatoon Rockies 6
Aug 13/23 9:00am Diamond #1 Standard Hill Lakers 9 North Battleford Beavers 7
Aug 13/23 9:00am Diamond 1 Cabri River Rats 2 Redvers A's 11
Aug 13/23 9:00am Diamond #1- Semi 3rd Place Pasquia 2 2nd Place Findlater 8
Aug 13/23 12:00pm Diamond #2 Standard Hill Lakers 1 Carlyle Cardinals 18
Aug 13/23 12:00pm Diamond #1 Saskatoon Rockies 7 Yorkton Marlins 8
Aug 13/23 12:00pm Diamond 1 Unity Cardinals 4 North East Red Sox 7
Aug 13/23 12:00pm Diamond #1- Semi 4th Place Regina 10 1st Place Macklin 8
Aug 13/23 1:00pm Diamond #1 Gold Medal Game Standard Hill Lakers 3 Carlyle Cardinals 5
Aug 13/23 3:00pm Diamond 1 - Gold Medal Game Unity Cardinals 7 North East Red Sox 6
Aug 13/23 3:00pm Diamond #1 Gold Medal Game Findlater 11 Regina 2
Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the Baseball Sask Provincials
  • Find scores for all games being held at each Championship!
Countdown

Countdown to
2023 Provincial Championships Begin

(Jul 14, 2023 @ 8:00am)

Let's Play Ball!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

1312532

Weather

Regina Weather

28th February, 2024
Broken Clouds
-13.31°C-15.01°C
Wind: 10.29 meter/sec
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bighorns55001.000-
Saskatoon Braves5320.6002.0
Weyburn Beavers5320.6002.0
Saskatoon Blue Jay Longhorns4220.5002.5
Yorkton Cardinals4220.5002.5
Regina Expos3120.3333.0
Regina White Sox3120.3333.0
Regina Yankees3120.3333.0
Sask Five Giants3120.3333.0
Saskatoon Cardinal Chargers3030.0004.0