Mon |
Jun 11/07 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Elkhorn |
Beloit H 10 |
Elkhorn 12 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 11/07 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Elkhorn |
Beloit D 0 |
Elkhorn 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 12/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Deerfield |
Beloit D 1 |
Deerfield 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 12/07 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit H 5 |
Parker 9 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 13/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Deerfield |
Beloit H 11 |
Deerfield 7 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 13/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Field 4 |
Genoa City 16 12 |
Beloit D 4 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 18/07 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field 4 |
Deerfield 0 |
Beloit H 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 19/07 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field 4 |
Beloit H 16 |
Beloit D 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 19/07 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field 4 |
Beloit H 16 |
Beloit D 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 19/07 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Field 4 |
Beloit D 0 |
Beloit H 7 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 19/07 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Field 4 |
Beloit D 0 |
Beloit H 7 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 20/07 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field 4 |
Beloit D 2 |
Beloit H 12 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 20/07 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field 4 |
Beloit D 2 |
Beloit H 12 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 22/07 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field 4 |
Parker 7 |
Beloit D 8 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 22/07 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Field 4 |
Union Grove 4 |
Beloit H 12 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/07 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Field 4 |
Stevens Point 13 |
Beloit H 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/07 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Field 3 |
Eau Claire 14 |
Beloit D 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 24/07 TBA
|
TBA |
Field 4 |
Parker 8 |
Beloit D 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 24/07 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Field 3 |
Kenosha Warhawks 2 |
Beloit H 9 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 25/07 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field 4 |
Elkhorn 5 |
Beloit D 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 26/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit H 6 |
Genoa City 7 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 28/07 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Field 4 |
Parker 0 |
Beloit H 11 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 28/07 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Wind Lake |
Beloit D 7 |
Wind Lake 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 29/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Field 4 |
Union Grove 2 |
Beloit H 3 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 29/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Field 3 |
Burlington Blitz 9 |
Beloit D 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 29/07 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Field 4 |
Burlington Blitz 0 |
Beloit H 7 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 29/07 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Field 3 |
Union Grove 3 |
Beloit D 13 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 2/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Burlington |
Beloit H 11 |
Burlington Ravens 0 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 2/07 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Burlington |
Beloit D 5 |
Burlington Ravens 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/07 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Beaver Dam JV Field |
Hartford 13 |
Beloit D 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/07 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Viroqua |
LaCrosse 9 |
Beloit H 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/07 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaver Dam JV Field |
Oconomowoc 13 |
Beloit D 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/07 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Viroqua |
Viroqua 2 |
Beloit H 12 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 8/07 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Viroqua |
Beloit H 14 |
Sparta 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 8/07 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Beaver Dam Varsity Field |
Madison Kennedy 14 |
Beloit D 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 8/07 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Viroqua |
Beloit H 17 |
Westby 7 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 10/07 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Burlington |
Beloit D 1 |
Burlington Blitz 9 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 10/07 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Field 4 |
Wind Lake 2 |
Beloit H 38 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 11/07 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Kenosha |
Beloit H 6 |
Kenosha Warhawks 1 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 12/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Field 4 |
Beloit D 1 |
Beloit H 29 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 12/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Field 4 |
Beloit D |
Beloit H |
- |
Thu |
Jul 12/07 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Field 4 |
Beloit H 8 |
Beloit D 6 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 12/07 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Field 4 |
Beloit H |
Beloit D |
- |
Thu |
Jul 19/07 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field 3 |
Lake Geneva 1 |
Beloit H 11 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 20/07 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
Field 4 |
Beloit H 16 |
Darien 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 21/07 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Field 4 |
Beloit H 12 |
Genoa City 2 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 23/07 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Beloit H 12 |
Kenosha Warhawks 11 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 23/07 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
Beaumont Field |
Kenosha Warhawks 4 |
Beloit H 5 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 27/07 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Middleton 2 |
Beloit H 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 28/07 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Burlington Blitz 1 |
Beloit H 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 29/07 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beaumont Field |
Beloit H 8 |
Harford 7 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 30/07 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Beloit H 14 |
Sparta 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 31/07 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Beaumont Field |
Middleton 4 |
Beloit H 10 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 16/08 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit |
Delavan 0 |
Beloit 17 7 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 16/08 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit |
Union Grove 4 |
Beloit 17 5 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 16/08 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Burlington |
Beloit 0 |
Burlington 9 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 17/08 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Richmond, IL |
Beloit 17 11 |
Richmond 1 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 18/08 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Beloit |
Elkhorn 12 |
Beloit 2 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 18/08 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit |
Lake Geneva 0 |
Beloit 17 20 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 20/08 TBA
|
TBA |
Beloit |
Lake Geneva 7 |
Beloit 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 21/08 TBA
|
TBA |
Beloit |
Eau Claire 17 |
Beloit 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 21/08 8:00am
|
8:00am |
Beloit |
Genoa City 6 |
Beloit 17 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 21/08 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
Beloit |
Viroqua 6 |
Beloit 17 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 22/08 TBA
|
TBA |
Beloit |
Kenosha 13 |
Beloit 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 22/08 11:15am
|
11:15am |
Beloit |
Parker 2 |
Beloit 17 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 22/08 3:45pm
|
3:45pm |
Beloit |
Eau Claire 7 |
Beloit 17 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 24/08 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
Beloit |
Middleton Legion 9 |
Beloit 17 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 24/08 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit |
Racine Vipers 10 |
Beloit 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 25/08 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit |
Union Grove 5 |
Beloit 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 25/08 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Beloit |
Union Grove 10 |
Beloit 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 25/08 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Elkhorn |
Beloit 17 5 |
Elkhorn 7 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 26/08 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Delavan |
Beloit 7 |
Delavan 0 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 26/08 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Darien |
Beloit 17 3 |
Darien 12 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 27/08 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit 3 |
Genoa City 16 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 27/08 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit 17 8 |
Genoa City 9 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 30/08 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit |
Genoa City 11 |
Beloit 4 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 30/08 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit |
Janesville Parker 2 |
Beloit 17 9 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 30/08 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Beloit |
Genoa City 1 |
Beloit 17 11 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 30/08 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Beloit |
Janesville Parker 14 |
Beloit 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 1/08 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Lake Geneva |
Beloit 17 4 |
Lake Geneva 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 2/08 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit |
Darien 11 |
Beloit 10 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 2/08 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit |
Darien 3 |
Beloit 17 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 4/08 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Road Ranger Stadium |
Lombard Lightning Blue 8 |
Beloit 17 0 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 4/08 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Guilford HS |
Orangeville Legion 3 |
Beloit 17 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 5/08 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Guilford HS |
Hard Knox 8 |
Beloit 17 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 5/08 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Road Ranger Stadium |
Bloomington Gold 10 |
Beloit 17 3 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 7/08 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Elkhorn |
Beloit 4 |
Elkhorn 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 8/08 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Middleton |
Beloit 3 |
Middleton 14 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 8/08 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit |
Elkhorn 9 |
Beloit 17 10 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 9/08 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Delavan |
Beloit 17 7 |
Delavan 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 9/08 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Darien |
Beloit 6 |
Darien 8 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 9/08 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Delavan |
Beloit 17 7 |
Delavan 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 12/08 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Beaver Dam JV Diamond |
Waupun 7 |
Beloit 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 12/08 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Viroqua |
Beloit 2 |
Prairie du Chein 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 12/08 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Beaver Dam Var. Diamon |
Beloit 11 |
Beaver Dam 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 12/08 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Viroqua |
Beloit 17 5 |
Viroqua 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 13/08 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Beaver Dam JV Diamond |
Oconomowoc 17 |
Beloit 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 13/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Viroqua |
Westby 3 |
Beloit 17 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 13/08 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Beaver Dam JV Diamond |
Hartford 12 |
Beloit 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 13/08 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Viroqua |
Prairie du Chien 7 |
Beloit 17 8 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 16/08 TBA
|
TBA |
Beaumont Field |
Burlington Diablos 23 |
Beloit 1 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 17/08 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field #4 |
Whitewater 2 |
Beloit 17 4 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 17/08 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Regionals |
Lake Geneva 12 |
Beloit 13 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 19/08 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Field #4 |
Lake Geneva 4 |
Beloit 17 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 19/08 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Field #4 |
Whitewater 3 |
Beloit 17 14 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 20/08 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Field #4 |
Lake Geneva 4 |
Beloit 17 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 13/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Genoa City |
Beloit 17 3 |
Genoa City 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 13/09 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Genoa City |
Genoa City 1 |
Beloit 17U 13 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 14/09 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 17 8 |
Janesville West 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 14/09 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 17 9 |
Janesville East 10 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 15/09 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit 4 |
Kenosha Sports PT 0 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (1 - 0) |
Mon |
Jun 15/09 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit 3 |
Geneva/Genoa 14 |
Beloit 16 10 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 15/09 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit 4 |
Beloit 19 7 |
Kenosha Sports PT 0 |
W (2 - 0) |
Mon |
Jun 15/09 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit 3 |
Geneva/Genoa 1 |
Beloit 16 5 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 16/09 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit 3 |
Elkhorn 1 |
Beloit 17 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 16/09 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit 4 |
Honenegah 4 |
Beloit 19 12 |
W (3 - 0) |
Tue |
Jun 16/09 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit 3 |
Beloit 17 5 |
Elkhorn 1 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 17/09 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit 4 |
Orfordville 4 |
Beloit 17 10 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 17/09 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit 3 |
Elkhorn 5 |
Beloit 16 15 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 17/09 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Watertown HS |
Beloit 19 12 |
Watertown Shockers 6 |
W (4 - 0) |
Wed |
Jun 17/09 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit 3 |
Elkhorn 6 |
Beloit 16 18 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 19/09 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville |
Milton 2 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (5 - 0) |
Sat |
Jun 20/09 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Janesville |
Janesville 5 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (6 - 0) |
Sat |
Jun 20/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Middleton |
Beloit 17 1 |
Middleton 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/09 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Beloit 4 |
Westosha 1 |
Beloit 16 18 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/09 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 12 |
Union Grove 0 |
W (7 - 0) |
Sat |
Jun 20/09 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Middleton |
Beloit 17 1 |
Middleton 18 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/09 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Beloit 4 |
Westosha 6 |
Beloit 16 11 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/09 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Whitewater |
Beloit 17 10 |
Whitewater 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 5 |
Ham Lake, MN 6 |
L (7 - 1) |
Sun |
Jun 21/09 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Delavan |
Beloit 16 25 |
Delavan/Darien 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/09 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Whitewater |
Whitewater 6 |
Beloit 17 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/09 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Delavan |
Beloit 16 17 |
Delavan/Darien 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 23/09 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit 3 |
Burlington Bandits 9 |
Beloit 17 1 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 23/09 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit 4 |
Middleton 9 |
Beloit 16 0 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 23/09 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit 4 |
Kenosha Chiefs 2 |
Beloit 19 10 |
W (8 - 1) |
Tue |
Jun 23/09 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Beloit 3 |
Racine Mudcats 4 |
Beloit 16 14 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/09 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit 4 |
Kenosha Merchants 10 |
Beloit 17 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/09 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Waterford |
Beloit 16 3 |
Waterford 3 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/09 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Burlington |
Beloit 19 3 |
Burlington 4 |
L (8 - 2) |
Thu |
Jun 25/09 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Beloit (Pohlman) |
Kenosha Merchants 5 |
Beloit 19 2 |
L (8 - 3) |
Fri |
Jun 26/09 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Beloit 4 |
Madison Lakers 3 |
Beloit 17 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 26/09 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Beloit 3 |
Geneva/Genoa 17U 3 |
Beloit 16 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/09 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Dane County 3 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (9 - 3) |
Sat |
Jun 27/09 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
Beloit 3 |
Beaver Dam 17U 3 |
Beloit 16 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/09 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 19 10 |
Wisconsin Rapids 13 |
L (9 - 4) |
Sun |
Jun 28/09 TBA
|
TBA |
Beloit |
Kenosha Sports PT 15 |
Beloit 16 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/09 TBA
|
TBA |
Beloit |
Oconomowok 17U 11 |
Beloit 16 12 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/09 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Beloit 4 |
Oconomowoc 9 |
Beloit 17 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/09 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Beloit |
Beaver Dam 0 |
Beloit 17 0 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/09 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 19 7 |
Green Bay Southwest 8 |
L (9 - 5) |
Sun |
Jun 28/09 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Beloit 4 |
Elkhorn 0 |
Beloit 17 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/09 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 19 17 |
Baraboo 0 |
W (10 - 5) |
Sun |
Jun 28/09 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Beloit |
Kenosha Merchants 11 |
Beloit 17 10 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 29/09 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Beloit (Pohlman) |
Richmond 2 |
Beloit 19 5 |
W (11 - 5) |
Tue |
Jun 30/09 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit 4 |
Genoa City 6 |
Beloit 17 9 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/09 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit 3 |
Kenosha Merchants 2 |
Beloit 16 7 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/09 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Beloit 4 |
Genoa City 4 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (12 - 5) |
Wed |
Jul 1/09 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 5 |
Janesville 2 |
W (13 - 5) |
Wed |
Jul 1/09 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Elkhorn |
Beloit 16 12 |
Elkhorn 7 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/09 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit 4 |
Burlington Badgers 5 |
Beloit 17 10 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/09 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit 3 |
Union Grove Cobras 8 |
Beloit 16 6 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/09 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit 3 |
Union Grove Mariners 14 |
Beloit 16 3 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/09 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit 4 |
Franklin 2 |
Beloit 19 25 |
W (14 - 5) |
Fri |
Jul 3/09 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Road Ranger Stadium |
Orangeville Legion, IL 0 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (15 - 5) |
Fri |
Jul 3/09 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Road Ranger Stadium |
Orangeville 1 |
Beloit 17 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 4/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Harlem High School |
Beloit 19 1 |
Hard Knox All-Stars, IL 6 |
L (15 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 4/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Harlem High School |
Hard Knox, Rockford 6 |
Beloit 17 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 4/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Harlem High School |
Beloit 19 11 |
Crystal Lake Cardinals, IL 2 |
W (16 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 4/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Harlem High School |
Crystal Lake Cardinals 2 |
Beloit 17 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 4/09 9:00pm
|
9:00pm |
Road Ranger Stadium |
Portage Park White Sox, IL 0 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (17 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 4/09 9:00pm
|
9:00pm |
Road Ranger Stadium |
Portage Park, Illinois 0 |
Beloit 17 4 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 6/09 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit 3 |
Richmond 9 |
Beloit 17 3 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 6/09 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit (Pohlman) |
Darien 0 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (18 - 6) |
Mon |
Jul 6/09 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Wind Lake |
Beloit 16 2 |
Wind Lake 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 7/09 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit (Pohlman) |
East Troy 3 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (19 - 6) |
Tue |
Jul 7/09 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Waterford |
Beloit 17 0 |
Waterford 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 7/09 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit 16 6 |
Genoa City 5 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 7/09 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit (Pohlman) |
Beloit 19 6 |
East Troy 0 |
W (20 - 6) |
Wed |
Jul 8/09 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Beloit |
Janesville West 10 |
Beloit 17 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 8/09 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Beloit |
Beloit 17 2 |
Kenosha Merchants 6 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 9/09 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Beloit 3 |
Beloit 16 5 |
Union Grove Cobras 12 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 9/09 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Beloit 3 |
Beloit 1 |
Union Grove Mariners 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/09 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 17 4 |
Waushara County 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/09 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Beaver Dam (JV Field) |
Beloit 16 6 |
Waupun 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/09 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Lombard, IL (Glenbard East H.S.) |
Crystal Lake Cardinals 1 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (21 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 11/09 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Beaver Dam (Varsity Field) |
Beloit 16 1 |
Beaver Dam 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/09 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Lombard, IL (Glenbard East H.S.) |
Cream of the Crop Chicago, IL 5 |
Beloit 19 2 |
L (21 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 11/09 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 17 4 |
Wisconsin Rapids 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/09 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Lombard, IL (Field 18) |
Beloit 19 3 |
Lombard Lightning, IL 8 |
L (21 - 8) |
Sun |
Jul 12/09 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Wisconsin Dells 5 |
Beloit 17 0 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Beaver Dam (JV Field) |
Beloit 16 1 |
Oconomowoc 11 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/09 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Lombard, IL (Montini Catholic H.S.) |
New Lenox Warhawks, IL 0 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (22 - 8) |
Sun |
Jul 12/09 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 17 19 |
Nekoosa 13 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/09 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Beaver Dam (JV Field) |
Beloit 16 8 |
Hartford 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 14/09 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Beloit |
Janesville 0 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (23 - 8) |
Tue |
Jul 14/09 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Beloit |
Burlington Diablos 1 |
Beloit 19 2 |
W (24 - 8) |
Wed |
Jul 15/09 5:30am
|
5:30am |
Burlington |
Beloit 21 |
Delavan 2 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 15/09 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit Field 4 |
Racine Mudcats 1 |
Beloit 17 2 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 16/09 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Beloit 17 2 |
Janesville East 9 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 16/09 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Beloit (Pohlman) |
Janesville 5 |
Beloit 19 9 |
W (25 - 8) |
Thu |
Jul 16/09 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Burlington |
Beloit 12 |
Geneva/Genoa 11 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 17/09 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Burlington |
Geneva/Genoa 5 |
Beloit 15 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 17/09 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Beloit Field 3 |
Genoa City 14 |
Beloit 17 15 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 17/09 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Beloit Field 3 |
Beloit 17 17 |
Racine Mudcats 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 18/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Beloit Field 4 |
Janesville West 2 |
Beloit 17 1 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 22/09 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Kenosha (Simmons) |
Kenosha Twins 1 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (26 - 8) |
Thu |
Jul 23/09 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Kenosha (Simmons) |
Beloit 19 1 |
Burlington Diablos 3 |
L (26 - 9) |
Fri |
Jul 24/09 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Prairie du Chien |
Madison Lakers 6 |
Beloit 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 25/09 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Kenosha (Simmons) |
Franklin 4 |
Beloit 19 24 |
W (27 - 9) |
Sat |
Jul 25/09 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Prairie du Chien |
Lacross Juniors 2 |
Beloit 12 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/09 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Kenosha (Simmons) |
Beloit 19 9 |
Geneva/Genoa 2 |
W (28 - 9) |
Sun |
Jul 26/09 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Kenosha (Simmons) |
Burlington Diablos 6 |
Beloit 19 16 |
W (29 - 9) |
Wed |
Jul 29/09 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Wisconsin Rapids (Witter Field) |
Eau Claire 5 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (30 - 9) |
Thu |
Jul 30/09 8:15pm
|
8:15pm |
Wisconsin Rapids (Witter Field) |
Wausau 6 |
Beloit 19 5 |
L (30 - 10) |
Fri |
Jul 31/09 TBA
|
TBA |
Wisconsin Rapids (Witter Field) |
Greenbay Southwest 14 |
Beloit 19 9 |
L (30 - 11) |
Sat |
Jun 12/10 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Field #4 |
Delavan 3 |
Beloit 16 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 13/10 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Field #4 |
Richmond 2 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (31 - 11) |
Sun |
Jun 13/10 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Wavro Field |
Beloit 16 12 |
Kenosha Bradford 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 13/10 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Field #4 |
Beloit 19 3 |
Richmond 0 |
W (32 - 11) |
Sun |
Jun 13/10 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Racine |
Beloit 17 20 |
Racine Mudcats 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 16/10 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Janesville 0 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (33 - 11) |
Wed |
Jun 16/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Richmond, IL |
Beloit 17 5 |
Richmond 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 16/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Jonas Badger H.S. |
Beloit 16 4 |
Geneva/Genoa West 5 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 16/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Racine/Caledonia 0 |
Beloit 19 10 |
W (34 - 11) |
Thu |
Jun 17/10 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field #4 |
Geneva/Genoa East 0 |
Beloit 16 10 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 17/10 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Walworth |
Beloit 17 11 |
Walworth 5 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 17/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Field #4 |
Kenosha Tremper 16 |
Beloit 16 2 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 18/10 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville |
Milton 1 |
Beloit 19 5 |
W (35 - 11) |
Sat |
Jun 19/10 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Janesville |
Janesville 6 |
Beloit 19 0 |
L (35 - 12) |
Sat |
Jun 19/10 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Field #4 |
Waterford North 3 |
Beloit 17 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 19/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Delavan |
Beloit 16 12 |
Delavan 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 19/10 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Field #4 |
Waterford North 2 |
Beloit 17 12 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 19/10 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 3 |
Manitowoc 2 |
W (36 - 12) |
Sun |
Jun 20/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Middleton |
Beloit 16 8 |
Middleton 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 20/10 1:15pm
|
1:15pm |
Middleton |
Middleton 18 |
Beloit 16 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 20/10 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 1 |
Oconomowoc 5 |
L (36 - 13) |
Sun |
Jun 20/10 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Union Grove |
Beloit 17 3 |
Union Grove 5 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 22/10 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Beloit 19 9 |
Burlington 6 |
W (37 - 13) |
Tue |
Jun 22/10 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Burlington H.S. |
Beloit 16 6 |
Burlington 0 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 22/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Field #4 |
Whitewater 0 |
Beloit 17 6 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 23/10 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Jonas Badger H.S. |
Beloit 17 9 |
Geneva/Genoa 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 23/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Field #3 |
Elkhorn North 0 |
Beloit 16 6 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 23/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Jones Park |
Beloit 19 4 |
Fort Atkinson 3 |
W (38 - 13) |
Wed |
Jun 23/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Field #3 |
Deerfield 0 |
Beloit 16 6 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 24/10 TBA
|
TBA |
Pohlman Field |
Kenosha Sports PT 0 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (39 - 13) |
Thu |
Jun 24/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
East Troy 2 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (40 - 13) |
Thu |
Jun 24/10 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Pohlman Field |
East Troy Legion 13 |
Beloit 17 12 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 25/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Field #4 |
Sun Prairie 0 |
Beloit 17 7 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 25/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Field #3 |
Geneva/Genoa East 3 |
Beloit 16 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 26/10 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 19 15 |
Altoona 2 |
W (41 - 13) |
Sat |
Jun 26/10 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
Field #4 |
Sun Prairie 6 |
Beloit 17 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 26/10 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
Field #3 |
Oconomowoc 7 |
Beloit 16 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 26/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 19 4 |
Wisconsin Rapids 0 |
W (42 - 13) |
Sun |
Jun 27/10 TBA
|
TBA |
Field #4 |
Janesville East 5 |
Beloit 17 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 27/10 TBA
|
TBA |
Field #4 |
Oconomowoc 13 |
Beloit 17 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 27/10 10:15am
|
10:15am |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Green Bay SW 3 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (43 - 13) |
Sun |
Jun 27/10 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Field #3 |
Janesville East 7 |
Beloit 16 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 27/10 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Neenah 4 |
Beloit 19 3 |
L (43 - 14) |
Tue |
Jun 29/10 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Field #4 |
Honenegah 6 |
Beloit 19 9 |
W (44 - 14) |
Tue |
Jun 29/10 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field #3 |
Wind Lake 18 |
Beloit 16 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 29/10 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
Field #4 |
Hononegah 3 |
Beloit 17 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 29/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Field #3 |
Westosha West 3 |
Beloit 16 2 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 30/10 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 17 20 |
Janesville East 6 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 30/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Westosha |
Beloit 16 16 |
Westosha East 3 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 30/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 1 |
Janesville 2 |
L (44 - 15) |
Thu |
Jul 1/10 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 17 5 |
Janesville West 7 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 1/10 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Union Grove |
Beloit 16 7 |
Union Grove 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 2/10 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 1 |
Oshkosh 8 |
L (44 - 16) |
Fri |
Jul 2/10 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 10 |
Hartford 9 |
W (45 - 16) |
Sat |
Jul 3/10 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 2 |
Wausau 1 |
W (46 - 16) |
Sat |
Jul 3/10 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beaver Dam 10 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (47 - 16) |
Sun |
Jul 4/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 5 |
Stevens Point 6 |
L (47 - 17) |
Tue |
Jul 6/10 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Burlington |
Westosha West 14 |
Beloit 16 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 6/10 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Pohlman Field |
Waterford 6 |
Beloit 19 9 |
W (48 - 17) |
Tue |
Jul 6/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Field #4 |
Burlington 2 |
Beloit 17 7 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 6/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Beloit 19 11 |
Waterford 4 |
W (49 - 17) |
Tue |
Jul 6/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Burlington |
Kenosha Merchants 15 |
Beloit 16 8 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 7/10 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field #4 |
Janesville East 6 |
Beloit 17 7 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 7/10 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Beloit |
Janesville West 7 |
Beloit 17 1 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 8/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
East Troy |
Beloit 19 3 |
East Troy 4 |
L (49 - 18) |
Thu |
Jul 8/10 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Field #4 |
Verona 4 |
Beloit 16 14 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 8/10 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Field #4 |
Middleton 6 |
Beloit 17 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 10/10 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Wild Rose 0 |
Beloit 17 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 10/10 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Lodi 4 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (50 - 18) |
Sat |
Jul 10/10 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Beaver Dam |
Oconomowoc 3 |
Beloit 16 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 10/10 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Lodi 1 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (51 - 18) |
Sat |
Jul 10/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaver Dam |
Beloit 16 7 |
Hartford 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 10/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 17 17 |
Wisconsin Rapids 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 11/10 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Neenah 8 |
Beloit 17 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 11/10 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Beaver Dam |
Beloit 16 5 |
Kaukauna 8 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 11/10 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Geneva/Genoa 0 |
Beloit 19 2 |
W (52 - 18) |
Sun |
Jul 11/10 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Nekoosa 12 |
Beloit 17 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 11/10 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Beloit 19 15 |
Geneva/Genoa 7 |
W (53 - 18) |
Tue |
Jul 13/10 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Field #4 |
Janesville 1 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (54 - 18) |
Tue |
Jul 13/10 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Field #4 |
Burlington 9 |
Beloit 19 4 |
L (54 - 19) |
Wed |
Jul 14/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Field #4 |
Fort Atkinson 8 |
Beloit 19 5 |
L (54 - 20) |
Wed |
Jul 14/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville |
Whitewater 2 |
Beloit 17 3 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 14/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Stoughton |
Beloit 16 2 |
Watertown 6 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 15/10 TBA
|
TBA |
Field #4 |
Racine/Caledonia 0 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (55 - 20) |
Thu |
Jul 15/10 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Stoughton |
TBA |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 15/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville |
Janesville West 3 |
Beloit 17 13 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 16/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Janesville |
Beloit 17 8 |
Janesville West 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 21/10 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Pohlman Field (Regionals) |
Union Grove 7 |
Beloit 19 2 |
L (55 - 21) |
Thu |
Jul 22/10 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Pohlman Field (Regionals) |
Burlington 3 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (56 - 21) |
Fri |
Jul 23/10 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Plover (STATE) |
Beloit 17 11 |
Plover 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 24/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Pohlman Field (Regionals) |
Beloit 19 13 |
Janesville 1 |
W (57 - 21) |
Sat |
Jul 24/10 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
Pohlman Field (Regionals) |
Union Grove 5 |
Beloit 19 23 |
W (58 - 21) |
Sun |
Jul 25/10 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Plover (STATE) |
Beloit 17 7 |
Neenah 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 25/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Pohlman Field (Regionals) |
Kenosha 7 |
Beloit 19 1 |
L (58 - 22) |
Sun |
Jul 25/10 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Plover (STATE) |
Beloit 17 19 |
Bay Port 10 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 26/10 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Plover (STATE) |
Beloit 17 |
Superior |
- |
Tue |
Jul 27/10 TBA
|
TBA |
Plover (STATE) |
TBA |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/11 11:00am
|
11:00am |
F4 |
Racine Mudcats 2 |
Beloit 17 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/11 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
F4 |
Racine Mudcats 5 |
Beloit 17 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 14/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit 19 5 |
Genoa City 1 |
W (59 - 22) |
Thu |
Jun 16/11 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Rockton |
Beloit 19 2 |
Rockton 3 |
L (59 - 23) |
Thu |
Jun 16/11 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Delavan |
Beloit 17 7 |
Delavan 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 17/11 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville |
Milton 2 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (60 - 23) |
Sat |
Jun 18/11 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 5 |
Janesville 3 |
W (61 - 23) |
Sat |
Jun 18/11 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Janesville |
Lodi 3 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (62 - 23) |
Sat |
Jun 18/11 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Burlington |
Beloit 17 10 |
Burlington 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/11 1:15pm
|
1:15pm |
Janesville |
Oconomowoc 2 |
Beloit 19 12 |
W (63 - 23) |
Sun |
Jun 19/11 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit 17 5 |
Genoa City 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit 17 7 |
Genoa City 3 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 20/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Elkhorn |
Beloit 17 7 |
Elkhorn 6 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 22/11 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
F4 |
Janesville East 2 |
Beloit 17 3 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 22/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 6 |
Janesville 7 |
L (63 - 24) |
Wed |
Jun 22/11 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
F4 |
Janesville West 7 |
Beloit 17 0 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 23/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Union Grove 3 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (64 - 24) |
Fri |
Jun 24/11 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
F4 |
Waterford 4 |
Beloit 17 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 25/11 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Altoona 5 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (65 - 24) |
Sat |
Jun 25/11 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
F4 |
Somonauk, IL 2 |
Beloit 17 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 25/11 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 19 13 |
Wisconsin Rapids 3 |
W (66 - 24) |
Sun |
Jun 26/11 TBA
|
TBA |
F4 |
Janesville West 10 |
Beloit 17 5 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 26/11 10:15am
|
10:15am |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Green Bay SW 2 |
Beloit 19 1 |
L (66 - 25) |
Sun |
Jun 26/11 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 19 3 |
Merrill 1 |
W (67 - 25) |
Tue |
Jun 28/11 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Pohlman Field |
Madison Impact 8 |
Beloit 19 9 |
W (68 - 25) |
Tue |
Jun 28/11 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
F4 |
Delavan 15 |
Beloit 17 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 28/11 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Burlington 4 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (69 - 25) |
Wed |
Jun 29/11 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Racine |
Beloit 17 12 |
Racine/Caledonia 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 29/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Kenosha 1 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (70 - 25) |
Thu |
Jun 30/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
F4 |
Union Grove 3 |
Beloit 17 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 1/11 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 17 10 |
Janesville East 11 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 1/11 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 17 4 |
Janesville West 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 2/11 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 8 |
Beaver Dam 16 |
L (70 - 26) |
Sat |
Jul 2/11 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
F4 |
Kenosha Gremlins 3 |
Beloit 17 13 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 2/11 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
F4 |
Kenosha Gremlins 17 |
Beloit 17 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 3/11 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Stevens Point |
Bloomington, MN 6 |
Beloit 19 14 |
W (71 - 26) |
Sun |
Jul 3/11 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 10 |
Oshkosh 0 |
W (72 - 26) |
Mon |
Jul 4/11 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 12 |
Wausau 3 |
W (73 - 26) |
Mon |
Jul 4/11 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 4 |
Stevens Point 5 |
L (73 - 27) |
Wed |
Jul 6/11 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
East Troy 1 |
Beloit 19 12 |
W (74 - 27) |
Wed |
Jul 6/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
F4 |
Elkhorn |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 6/11 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Janesville 4 |
Beloit 19 5 |
W (75 - 27) |
Thu |
Jul 7/11 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Monroe 1 |
Beloit 19 10 |
W (76 - 27) |
Thu |
Jul 7/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
F4 |
Genoa City |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 7/11 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Pohlman Field |
Racine Mudcats 2 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (77 - 27) |
Fri |
Jul 8/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Bowl-Aire Lanes |
Bowling |
Fundraiser |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/11 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Waushara County |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/11 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 17 |
Wisconsin Rapids |
- |
Sun |
Jul 10/11 10:15am
|
10:15am |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Marquette, MI |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 10/11 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Nekoosa |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 11/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Union Grove |
Beloit 19 3 |
Union Grove 4 |
L (77 - 28) |
Tue |
Jul 12/11 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Genoa City 1 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (78 - 28) |
Tue |
Jul 12/11 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Pohlman Field |
Racine/Caledonia 1 |
Beloit 19 10 |
W (79 - 28) |
Thu |
Jul 14/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Carthage |
Beloit 19 2 |
Kenosha 6 |
L (79 - 29) |
Mon |
Jul 18/11 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
East Troy |
Beloit 19 31 |
East Troy 2 |
W (80 - 29) |
Wed |
Jul 20/11 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA F4 |
Racine Mudcats 4 |
Beloit 19 18 |
W (81 - 29) |
Thu |
Jul 21/11 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Genoa City 5 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (82 - 29) |
Fri |
Jul 22/11 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 8 |
Janesville 11 |
L (82 - 30) |
Sat |
Jul 23/11 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 11 |
Kenosha 4 |
W (83 - 30) |
Sat |
Jul 23/11 1:45pm
|
1:45pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 3 |
Janesville 5 |
L (83 - 31) |
Wed |
Jul 27/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman Field (State) |
Beloit 19 3 |
Janesville 7 |
L (83 - 32) |
Thu |
Jul 28/11 TBA
|
TBA |
Pohlman Field (State) |
Beloit 19 1 |
Plover 11 |
L (83 - 33) |
Mon |
Jun 11/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Rockton 10 |
Beloit 19 5 |
L (83 - 34) |
Mon |
Jun 11/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Jones Park |
Beloit 16 1 |
Fort Atkinson 11 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 11/12 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Pohlman Field |
Waterford 8 |
Beloit 19 10 |
W (84 - 34) |
Tue |
Jun 12/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Fox River Park (Silver Lake) |
Beloit 19 9 |
Westosha 5 |
W (85 - 34) |
Tue |
Jun 12/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Walworth |
Beloit 16 9 |
Walworth 11 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 13/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
East Troy M.S. |
Beloit 19 4 |
East Troy 8 |
L (85 - 35) |
Wed |
Jun 13/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Edgerton H.S. |
Beloit 16 12 |
Edgerton 8 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 14/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Union Grove H.S. |
Beloit 17 |
Union Grove |
- |
Fri |
Jun 15/12 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Riverside Park |
Sun Prairie 4 |
Beloit 19 3 |
L (85 - 36) |
Fri |
Jun 15/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Badger H.S. |
Beloit 17 |
Lake Geneva |
- |
Fri |
Jun 15/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Elkhorn |
Beloit 16 18 |
Elkhorn 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 16/12 11:00am
|
11:00am |
SYSA F4 |
Stoughton 7 |
Beloit 16 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 16/12 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Riverside Park |
Beloit 19 15 |
Hartford 0 |
W (86 - 36) |
Sat |
Jun 16/12 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Stoughton 7 |
Beloit 16 8 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 17/12 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Riverside Park |
Beloit 19 5 |
Janesville 1 7 |
L (86 - 37) |
Sun |
Jun 17/12 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Racine |
Beloit 17 |
Racine Mudcats |
- |
Sun |
Jun 17/12 2:15pm
|
2:15pm |
Riverside Park |
Beloit 19 5 |
Oconomowoc 6 |
L (86 - 38) |
Sun |
Jun 17/12 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Racine |
Racine Mudcats |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 18/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Kenosha Rake |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 18/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
SYSA F3 |
Elkhorn 7 |
Beloit 16 18 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 18/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
SYSA F3 |
Elkhorn 0 |
Beloit 16 19 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 18/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Kenosha Rake |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 19/12 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Union Grove H.S. |
Beloit 19 2 |
Union Grove 3 |
L (86 - 39) |
Wed |
Jun 20/12 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Riverside Park |
Beloit 17 |
Janesville West |
- |
Wed |
Jun 20/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Schilberg Park |
Beloit 16 4 |
Milton 8 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 20/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Riverside Park |
Beloit 19 13 |
Janesville 1 2 |
W (87 - 39) |
Thu |
Jun 21/12 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Westosha 1 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (88 - 39) |
Fri |
Jun 22/12 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA F4 |
Walworth |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 22/12 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA F3 |
Genoa City 7 |
Beloit 16 8 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 22/12 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Witter Field Wisconsin Rapids |
Green Bay Southwest 4 |
Beloit 19 1 |
L (88 - 40) |
Sat |
Jun 23/12 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
SYSA F4 |
Racine Mudcats |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/12 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
SYSA F3 |
Kenosha 16 |
Beloit 16 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Witter Field Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 19 8 |
Altoona 0 |
W (89 - 40) |
Sat |
Jun 23/12 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Witter Field Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 19 12 |
Wisconsin Rapids 4 |
W (90 - 40) |
Sun |
Jun 24/12 TBA
|
TBA |
SYSA F4 |
TBA |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 24/12 TBA
|
TBA |
SYSA F4 |
TBA |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 24/12 TBA
|
TBA |
SYSA F3 |
Genoa City 19 |
Beloit 16 8 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 24/12 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Witter Field Wisconsin Rapids |
Plover 9 |
Beloit 19 1 |
L (90 - 41) |
Sun |
Jun 24/12 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Witter Field Wisconsin Rapids |
Beloit 19 1 |
Madison Impact 9 |
L (90 - 42) |
Mon |
Jun 25/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Delavan |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 25/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Delavan |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 26/12 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Pohlman Field |
Madison Impact 9 |
Beloit 19 3 |
L (90 - 43) |
Tue |
Jun 26/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SYSA F4 |
Milton 6 |
Beloit 16 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 26/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Kenosha 2 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (91 - 43) |
Wed |
Jun 27/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
East Troy 3 |
Beloit 19 18 |
W (92 - 43) |
Wed |
Jun 27/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Madison |
Beloit 16 19 |
Madison Post 481 7 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 27/12 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Janesville West |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 27/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Fort Atkinson 2 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (93 - 43) |
Thu |
Jun 28/12 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Riverside Park |
Beloit 17 |
Janesville East |
- |
Fri |
Jun 29/12 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Bukolt Park St. Point |
St. Louis, MO 0 |
Beloit 19 1 |
W (94 - 43) |
Fri |
Jun 29/12 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Riverside Park |
Waterford |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 29/12 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Bukolt Park St. Point |
Beloit 19 3 |
Oshkosh 4 |
L (94 - 44) |
Sat |
Jun 30/12 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Riverside Park |
Beloit 17 |
Janesville 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 30/12 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Bukolt Park St. Point |
Beloit 19 1 |
Beaver Dam 7 |
L (94 - 45) |
Sat |
Jun 30/12 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Baraboo |
Beloit 16 19 |
Baraboo 10 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 30/12 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Baraboo |
Beloit 16 4 |
Baraboo 14 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 30/12 5:35pm
|
5:35pm |
Riverside Park |
Genoa City |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 1/12 TBA
|
TBA |
Riverside Park |
TBD |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 1/12 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Bukolt Park St. Point |
Beloit 19 3 |
Wausau 13 |
L (94 - 46) |
Sun |
Jul 1/12 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Madison Kennedy |
Beloit 16 7 |
Madison Lakers 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 1/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Madison Kennedy |
Madison Lakers 6 |
Beloit 16 14 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 1/12 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Bukolt Park St. Point |
Beloit 19 6 |
Stevens Point 16 |
L (94 - 47) |
Thu |
Jul 5/12 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Janesville East |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 5/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Janesville 1 5 |
Beloit 19 2 |
L (94 - 48) |
Fri |
Jul 6/12 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Baraboo |
Viroqua |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 6/12 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Jones Park |
Beloit 19 9 |
Fort Atkinson 11 |
L (94 - 49) |
Sat |
Jul 7/12 12:45pm
|
12:45pm |
Baraboo |
Stoughton |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/12 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
SYSA F4 |
Baraboo 1 |
Beloit 16 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/12 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Baraboo |
Beloit 17 |
Portage |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/12 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
SYSA F4 |
Baraboo 10 |
Beloit 16 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 8/12 8:15am
|
8:15am |
Baraboo |
Reedsburg |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 8/12 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Baraboo |
Beloit 17 |
Baraboo |
- |
Sun |
Jul 8/12 11:00am
|
11:00am |
SYSA F4 |
Madison Lakers 1 |
Beloit 16 11 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 8/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
SYSA F4 |
Madison Lakers 5 |
Beloit 16 15 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 9/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Genoa City |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 9/12 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Krisik Park |
Beloit 19 12 |
Genoa City 1 |
W (95 - 49) |
Mon |
Jul 9/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Genoa City |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 10/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Honenegah H.S. |
Beloit 19 4 |
Rockton 5 |
L (95 - 50) |
Wed |
Jul 11/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Lake Geneva |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 11/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SYSA F3 |
Edgerton 13 |
Beloit 16 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 11/12 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Genoa City 2 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (96 - 50) |
Thu |
Jul 12/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Kenosha 8 |
Beloit 16 6 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 12/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Kenosha 11 |
Beloit 16 10 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 13/12 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
SYSA F4 |
Racine Cyclones |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 13/12 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Pohlman Field |
Racine Mudcats 1 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (97 - 50) |
Sat |
Jul 14/12 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Pohlman Field |
Lake Geneva 0 |
Beloit 19 18 |
W (98 - 50) |
Sat |
Jul 14/12 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Riverside Park |
Kenosha |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 14/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Beaver Dam |
Beaver Dam 3 |
Beloit 16 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 14/12 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Riverside Park |
Sun Prairie |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 14/12 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Beaver Dam |
Kaukauna 11 |
Beloit 16 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 14/12 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
Pohlman Field |
Janesville 6 |
Beloit 19 5 |
L (98 - 51) |
Sun |
Jul 15/12 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Beaver Dam |
Waupon 17 |
Beloit 16 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 15/12 1:15pm
|
1:15pm |
Riverside Park |
Beloit 17 |
Janesville West |
- |
Sun |
Jul 15/12 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Beaver Dam |
Sun Prairie 14 |
Beloit 16 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 15/12 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Riverside Park |
Beloit 17 |
Janesville East |
- |
Mon |
Jul 16/12 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Burlington 9 |
Beloit 19 10 |
W (99 - 51) |
Mon |
Jul 16/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Krisik Park |
Beloit 17 |
Genoa City |
- |
Mon |
Jul 16/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Union Grove 0 |
Beloit 19 10 |
W (100 - 51) |
Tue |
Jul 17/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Whitford Park |
Beloit 19 4 |
Waterford 10 |
L (100 - 52) |
Tue |
Jul 17/12 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Whitford Park |
Beloit 19 15 |
Waterford 4 |
W (101 - 52) |
Wed |
Jul 18/12 TBA
|
TBA |
TBA |
Regional |
Tournament |
- |
Thu |
Jul 19/12 TBA
|
TBA |
TBA |
Lake Geneva 11 |
Beloit 16 15 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 20/12 TBA
|
TBA |
TBA |
Spartans 6 |
Beloit 16 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 20/12 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Simmons Park |
Beloit 19 8 |
Kenosha 0 |
W (102 - 52) |
Sat |
Jul 21/12 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Burlington |
Beloit 16 15 |
Burlington 10 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 21/12 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Burlington |
Spartans 17 |
Beloit 16 3 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 25/12 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Genoa City |
Burlington 4 |
Beloit 19 5 |
W (103 - 52) |
Fri |
Jul 27/12 TBA
|
TBA |
Plover |
State |
Tournament |
- |
Fri |
Jul 27/12 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Genoa City |
Genoa City 2 |
Beloit 19 12 |
W (104 - 52) |
Sat |
Jul 28/12 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit 19 9 |
Genoa City 2 |
W (105 - 52) |
Wed |
Aug 1/12 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Appleton |
Beloit 19 9 |
La Crosse 4 |
W (106 - 52) |
Thu |
Aug 2/12 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Appleton |
Beloit 19 5 |
Plover 13 |
L (106 - 53) |
Fri |
Aug 3/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Appleton |
Appleton Post 38 1 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (107 - 53) |
Sat |
Aug 4/12 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Appleton |
Beloit 19 9 |
Madison Impact 13 |
L (107 - 54) |
Mon |
Jun 10/13 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Fort Atkinson 9 |
Beloit 16 3 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 10/13 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Fort Atkinson 2 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (108 - 54) |
Tue |
Jun 11/13 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Walworth |
Beloit 16 8 |
Walworth 16 0 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 11/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit 19 2 |
Genoa City 3 |
L (108 - 55) |
Fri |
Jun 14/13 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville |
Oconomowoc 4 |
Beloit 19 2 |
L (108 - 56) |
Sat |
Jun 15/13 11:15am
|
11:15am |
Janesville |
Madison Impact 3 |
Beloit 19 2 |
L (108 - 57) |
Sat |
Jun 15/13 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Stevens Point |
Green Bay Shockers 7 |
Beloit 16 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 15/13 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 16 3 |
RSW 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 15/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville |
Hartford 1 |
Beloit 19 5 |
W (109 - 57) |
Sun |
Jun 16/13 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Plover 8 |
Beloit 16 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 16/13 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 11 |
Janesville 2 |
W (110 - 57) |
Sun |
Jun 16/13 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 16 2 |
Stevens Point 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 18/13 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Union Grove |
Beloit 16 6 |
Union Grove 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 18/13 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Union Grove |
Beloit 19 17 |
Union Grove 2 |
W (111 - 57) |
Wed |
Jun 19/13 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Janesville Diamonds 2 |
Beloit 16 12 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 19/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Kenosha |
Beloit 19 1 |
Kenosha 11 |
L (111 - 58) |
Wed |
Jun 19/13 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA F4 |
Janesville East 5 |
Beloit 16 4 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 20/13 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
Fort Aktkinson |
Beloit 16 9 |
Fort Atkinson 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 25/13 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Pohlman Field |
Madison Impact 5 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (112 - 58) |
Tue |
Jun 25/13 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Kenosha 8 |
Beloit 19 9 |
W (113 - 58) |
Wed |
Jun 26/13 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Janesville West 1 |
Beloit 16 11 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 26/13 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Janesville 4 |
Beloit 19 3 |
L (113 - 59) |
Thu |
Jun 27/13 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Fort Aktkinson |
Beloit 19 10 |
Fort Atkinson 7 |
W (114 - 59) |
Thu |
Jun 27/13 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 6 |
Janesville East 5 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 27/13 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 17 |
Janesville West 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 28/13 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Elkhorn |
Beloit 16 10 |
Elkhorn 3 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 1/13 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Genoa City |
Genoa City 9 |
Beloit 16 10 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 1/13 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Rockton |
Beloit 19 16 |
Rockton 2 |
W (115 - 59) |
Mon |
Jul 1/13 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit 16 4 |
Genoa City 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 2/13 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
SYSA F4 |
Madison Lakers 1 |
Beloit 19 5 |
W (116 - 59) |
Tue |
Jul 2/13 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
SYSA F3 |
Burlington 1 |
Beloit 16 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 2/13 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
SYSA F4 |
Madison Lakers 3 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (117 - 59) |
Tue |
Jul 2/13 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA F3 |
Racine Mudcats 3 |
Beloit 16 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 5/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 8 |
Sun Prairie Sliders 0 |
W (118 - 59) |
Fri |
Jul 5/13 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 7 |
Oshkosh 5 |
W (119 - 59) |
Fri |
Jul 5/13 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 17 |
Oconomowoc 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 6/13 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 9 |
Janesville West 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 6/13 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 6 |
Beaver Dam 3 |
W (120 - 59) |
Sat |
Jul 6/13 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 21 |
Kenosha 0 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 7/13 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 7 |
Oshkosh 4 |
W (121 - 59) |
Sun |
Jul 7/13 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 2 |
Stevens Point 4 |
L (121 - 60) |
Sun |
Jul 7/13 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 13 |
Janesville East 2 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 10/13 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 14 |
Janesville Diamonds 12 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 10/13 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 14 |
Janesville 6 |
W (122 - 60) |
Thu |
Jul 11/13 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
SYSA F3 |
Walworth 16 0 |
Beloit 16 16 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 11/13 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Racine Mudcats 3 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (123 - 60) |
Thu |
Jul 11/13 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA F3 |
Lake Geneva 3 |
Beloit 16 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 13/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Merrill |
Beloit 19 11 |
RSW 1 |
W (124 - 60) |
Sat |
Jul 13/13 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Merrill |
Merrill 2 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (125 - 60) |
Sun |
Jul 14/13 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Merrill |
Beloit 19 4 |
Rhinelander 3 |
W (126 - 60) |
Sun |
Jul 14/13 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Merrill |
Holmen 6 |
Beloit 19 3 |
L (126 - 61) |
Wed |
Jul 17/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Genoa City 2 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (127 - 61) |
Thu |
Jul 18/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Union Grove 3 |
Beloit 19 10 |
W (128 - 61) |
Thu |
Jul 18/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Beloit (Regionals) |
Beloit 16 3 |
Dane County 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 19/13 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Pohlman |
Beloit 19 10 |
Waterford 1 |
W (129 - 61) |
Fri |
Jul 19/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Waterford 3 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (130 - 61) |
Sat |
Jul 20/13 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Janesville (Regionals) |
Beloit 16 5 |
Janesville East 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 20/13 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Janesville (Regionals) |
Janesville West 0 |
Beloit 16 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 21/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Janesville (Regionals) |
Dane County 8 |
Beloit 16 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 21/13 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Janesville (Regionals) |
Janesville East 13 |
Beloit 16 2 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 24/13 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Kenosha |
Beloit 19 6 |
Genoa City 5 |
W (131 - 61) |
Fri |
Jul 26/13 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Kenosha |
Janesville 4 |
Beloit 19 14 |
W (132 - 61) |
Sat |
Jul 27/13 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Beloit (State) |
Chippewa Falls 5 |
Beloit 16 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 27/13 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Kenosha |
Waterford 6 |
Beloit 19 3 |
L (132 - 62) |
Sat |
Jul 27/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Beloit (State) |
Beloit 16 12 |
Neenah 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 28/13 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Beloit (State) |
Beloit 16 5 |
Beaver Dam 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 28/13 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Kenosha |
Waterford 2 |
Beloit 19 9 |
W (133 - 62) |
Wed |
Jul 31/13 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Marinette |
Kimberly 1 |
Beloit 19 2 |
W (134 - 62) |
Thu |
Aug 1/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Marinette |
Eau Claire 5 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (135 - 62) |
Fri |
Aug 2/13 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Marinette |
Beloit 19 0 |
Ashport 2 |
L (135 - 63) |
Sat |
Aug 3/13 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Marinette |
Plover 5 |
Beloit 19 1 |
L (135 - 64) |
Wed |
Jun 11/14 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
SYSA F3 |
Union Grove 16 1 |
Beloit 16 2 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 11/14 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA F4 |
Union Grove 17 6 |
Beloit 16 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 14/14 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Baraboo |
Beloit 16 2 |
Baraboo 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 14/14 12:45pm
|
12:45pm |
Baraboo |
Beloit 16 12 |
Reedsburg 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 15/14 12:45pm
|
12:45pm |
Baraboo |
Beloit 16 20 |
Portage 5 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 15/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Baraboo |
Beloit 16 7 |
Reedsburg 3 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 16/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Racine Horlick |
Beloit 19 5 |
Racine Mudcats 2 |
W (136 - 64) |
Tue |
Jun 17/14 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
Janesville Diamonds 1 |
Beloit 16 7 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 17/14 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA F4 |
Janesville Diamonds 2 |
Beloit 16 4 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 19/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 2 |
Janesville East 0 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 20/14 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 6 |
Genoa City 1 |
W (137 - 64) |
Fri |
Jun 20/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Elkhorn |
Beloit 16 7 |
Elkhorn 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 21/14 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 9 |
Madison Impact 5 |
W (138 - 64) |
Sat |
Jun 21/14 9:00pm
|
9:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 15 |
Kenosha 2 |
W (139 - 64) |
Sun |
Jun 22/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 8 |
Janesville 5 |
W (140 - 64) |
Tue |
Jun 24/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Pohlman |
Rockton 4 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (141 - 64) |
Tue |
Jun 24/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 11 |
Janesville West 1 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 24/14 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman |
Janesville 4 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (142 - 64) |
Tue |
Jun 24/14 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 16 |
Janesville West 3 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 25/14 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Pohlman |
Madison Impact 0 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (143 - 64) |
Wed |
Jun 25/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit 16 0 |
Genoa City 2 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 25/14 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Pohlman |
RBI Brewers 5 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (144 - 64) |
Fri |
Jun 27/14 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Nash Park Complex Field 1 |
Beloit 19 11 |
Kenosha 2 |
W (145 - 64) |
Fri |
Jun 27/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park Complex Field 1 |
Hampshire 0 |
Beloit 19 15 |
W (146 - 64) |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Nash Park Complex Field 1 |
Beloit 19 1 |
Elgin 6 |
L (146 - 65) |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park Complex Field 3 |
Beloit 19 4 |
Highland 0 |
W (147 - 65) |
Sun |
Jun 29/14 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Nash Park Complex Field 1 |
Green Bay 1 |
Beloit 19 0 |
L (147 - 66) |
Sun |
Jun 29/14 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
SYSA F4 |
Kenosha Gremlins 3 |
Beloit 16 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 29/14 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
SYSA F4 |
Winnebago 1 |
Beloit 16 13 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 2/14 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
SYSA F4 |
RBI Brewers 5 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (148 - 66) |
Wed |
Jul 2/14 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA F4 |
RBI Brewers 1 |
Beloit 19 2 |
W (149 - 66) |
Fri |
Jul 4/14 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 0 |
Oshkosh 4 |
L (149 - 67) |
Sat |
Jul 5/14 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Stevens Point |
Beaver Dam 3 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (150 - 67) |
Sat |
Jul 5/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 5 |
Oshkosh 6 |
L (150 - 68) |
Sun |
Jul 6/14 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Stevens Point |
Wasau 3 |
Beloit 19 13 |
W (151 - 68) |
Sun |
Jul 6/14 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 3 |
Stevens Point 1 |
W (152 - 68) |
Mon |
Jul 7/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
East Madison Little League Field (Wood Bat) |
Jefferson 9 |
Beloit 16 0 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 7/14 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
East Madison Little League Field (Wood Bat) |
Lodi 5 |
Beloit 16 2 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 8/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
East Madison Little League Field (Wood Bat) |
Reedsburg 1 |
Beloit 16 2 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 8/14 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
East Madison Little League Field (Wood Bat) |
Beloit 16 2 |
Dane County 9 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 9/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SYSA F4 |
Genoa City 3 |
Beloit 19 12 |
W (153 - 68) |
Wed |
Jul 9/14 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 6 |
Janesville East 3 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 10/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Union Grove |
Beloit 19 9 |
Union Grove 1 |
W (154 - 68) |
Fri |
Jul 11/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 13 |
Janesville West 0 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 11/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Pohlman |
Waterford 4 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (155 - 68) |
Fri |
Jul 11/14 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Pohlman |
Waterford 2 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (156 - 68) |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 12 |
Janesville East 6 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
Janesville |
Evansville 0 |
Beloit 16 5 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 14/14 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Pohlman |
Racine Mudcats 3 |
Beloit 19 2 |
L (156 - 69) |
Mon |
Jul 14/14 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Pohlman |
Union Grove 1 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (157 - 69) |
Tue |
Jul 15/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 7 |
Janesville 4 |
W (158 - 69) |
Wed |
Jul 16/14 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Lake Geneva High School (Regional) |
Beloit 16 3 |
Lake Geneva 0 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 17/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Rockford Christian HS |
Beloit 19 12 |
Rockford 6 |
W (159 - 69) |
Thu |
Jul 17/14 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Lake Geneva Veterans Field (Regional) |
Beloit 16 15 |
Janesville West 2 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 18/14 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Lake Geneva High School (Regional) |
Waterford 1 |
Beloit 16 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 19/14 1:45pm
|
1:45pm |
Lake Geneva High School (Regional) |
Beloit 16 6 |
Waterford 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 20/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Lake Geneva High School (Regional) |
Waterford 3 |
Beloit 16 4 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 23/14 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Genoa City Regional |
Genoa City 9 |
Beloit 19 4 |
L (159 - 70) |
Thu |
Jul 24/14 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Burlington State Tournament (Beaumont Field) |
Beloit 16 7 |
Neenah 3 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 24/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Genoa City Regional |
Beloit 19 3 |
Kenosha Rake 2 |
W (160 - 70) |
Fri |
Jul 25/14 4:00am
|
4:00am |
Burlington State Tournament (Beaumont Field) |
Praire Du Chien 0 |
Beloit16 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 25/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Genoa City Regional |
Waterford 5 |
Beloit 19 0 |
L (160 - 71) |
Sat |
Jul 26/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Burlington State Tournament (Beaumont Field) |
Beloit 16 5 |
Beaver Dam 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 27/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Burlington State Tournament (Beaumont Field) |
Neenah SMC 4 |
Beloit 16 5 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 28/14 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Burlington State Tournament Championship |
Neenah 3 |
Beloit 16 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 13/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Baraboo Tournament |
Portage 5 |
Beloit 16 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 13/15 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
Baraboo Tournament |
Beloit 16 17 |
Baraboo 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 14/15 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Baraboo Tournament |
Reedsburg 10 |
Beloit 16 5 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 14/15 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
Baraboo Tournament 1st place game |
Portage 5 |
Beloit 16 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 16/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SYSA |
Beloit 16 6 |
Racine Mudcats 12 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 16/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SYSA |
Racine Mudcats 9 |
Beloit 16 6 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 17/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
DeForest High School |
Beloit 19 5 |
Deforest 2 |
W (161 - 71) |
Thu |
Jun 18/15 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Union Grove H.S. |
Beloit 16 9 |
Union Grove 0 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 18/15 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Union Grove H.S. |
Beloit 19 4 |
Union Grove 3 |
W (162 - 71) |
Fri |
Jun 19/15 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Beloit 19 10 |
Janesville Diamonds 0 |
W (163 - 71) |
Sun |
Jun 21/15 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Janesville Riverside |
Beloit 19 12 |
Fort Atkinson 8 |
W (164 - 71) |
Sun |
Jun 21/15 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Janesville Riverside |
Beloit 19 4 |
Janesville 3 |
W (165 - 71) |
Sun |
Jun 21/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Genoa City 2 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (166 - 71) |
Tue |
Jun 23/15 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
SYSA |
Delavan 8 |
Beloit 16 12 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 23/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit 19 5 |
Geona City 9 |
L (166 - 72) |
Tue |
Jun 23/15 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
SYSA |
Union Grove 2 |
Beloit 16 9 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SYSA |
Waterford 9 |
Beloit 16 3 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 25/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
- |
Beloit 16 4 |
Delavan 11 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 25/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman (tournament) |
Janesville 1 |
Beloit 19 2 |
W (167 - 72) |
Fri |
Jun 26/15 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman (tournament) |
Milwaukee RBI 1 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (168 - 72) |
Sat |
Jun 27/15 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
SYSA Beloit Tournament |
De Forest 2 |
Beloit 16 13 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/15 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
SYSA Beloit Tournament |
Janesville West 7 |
Beloit 16 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/15 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Pohlman (tournament) |
Genoa City 5 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (169 - 72) |
Sun |
Jun 28/15 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
SYSA Beloit Tournament |
Elkhorn 3 |
Beloit 16 8 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/15 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Pohlman (tournament) |
Rockford 8 |
Beloit 19 7 |
L (169 - 73) |
Sun |
Jun 28/15 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
SYSA Beloit Tournament 3rd place |
Waterford 17 |
Beloit 16 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Pohlman |
Racine Mudcats 0 |
Beloit 19 10 |
W (170 - 73) |
Tue |
Jun 30/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SYSA |
Lake Geneva 1 |
Beloit 16 11 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/15 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Pohlman |
Genoa City 14 |
Beloit 19 4 |
L (170 - 74) |
Tue |
Jun 30/15 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
SYSA |
Deforest 1 |
Beloit 16 10 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 1/15 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
East Madison Little League Field (Wood Bat) |
Jefferson 6 |
Beloit 16 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 1/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
East Madison Little League Field (Wood Bat) |
Lake Geneva 19u 13 |
Beloit 16 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 1/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman |
Janesville 0 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (171 - 74) |
Thu |
Jul 2/15 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
East Madison Little League Field (Wood Bat) |
Janesville Diamonds 5 |
Beloit 16 4 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/15 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
East Madison Little League Field (Wood Bat) |
Dane County 4 |
Beloit 16 7 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 3/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Oshkosh 6 |
Beloit 19 0 |
L (171 - 75) |
Fri |
Jul 3/15 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 5 |
DC Everest 4 |
W (172 - 75) |
Sat |
Jul 4/15 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 2 |
Beaver Dam 0 |
W (173 - 75) |
Sun |
Jul 5/15 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 4 |
Wausau 2 |
W (174 - 75) |
Sun |
Jul 5/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 3 |
Stevens Point 4 |
L (174 - 76) |
Mon |
Jul 6/15 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Molitor Field |
Beloit 16 14 |
Lake Geneva 4 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 6/15 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Molitor Field |
Beloit 16 5 |
Lake Geneva 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 7/15 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
SYSA Complex |
Waterford 2 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (175 - 76) |
Tue |
Jul 7/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Waterford High School |
Beloit 16 7 |
Waterford 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 7/15 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA Complex |
Waterford 0 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (176 - 76) |
Wed |
Jul 8/15 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Beloit 16 1 |
Janesville Diamonds 11 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 8/15 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 11 |
Janesville 7 |
W (177 - 76) |
Thu |
Jul 9/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Racine Case HS |
Beloit 19 17 |
Racine Mudcats 3 |
W (178 - 76) |
Fri |
Jul 10/15 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Beloit 16 3 |
Janesville East 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/15 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Beloit 16 16 |
Janesville West 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/15 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Evansville 0 |
Beloit 16 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/15 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Oconomowoc 9 |
Beloit 16 4 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 13/15 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
East Troy Middle School |
Beloit 19 8 |
East Troy 4 |
W (179 - 76) |
Tue |
Jul 14/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Whitford Park |
Beloit 19 15 |
Waterford 11 |
W (180 - 76) |
Wed |
Jul 15/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SYSA Complex |
Lake Geneva 2 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (181 - 76) |
Wed |
Jul 15/15 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Lake GenevaRegionals |
Lake Geneva 3 |
Beloit 16 13 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 15/15 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
SYSA Complex |
Beloit 19 10 |
Lake Geneva 2 |
W (182 - 76) |
Thu |
Jul 16/15 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Lake Geneva Regionals |
Hartland 2 |
Beloit 3 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 17/15 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
SYSA Complex |
Union Grove 3 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (183 - 76) |
Fri |
Jul 17/15 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA Complex |
Deforest 2 |
Beloit 19 12 |
W (184 - 76) |
Sun |
Jul 19/15 4:15pm
|
4:15pm |
Lake Geneva Regionals |
Beloit 16 |
Janesville West 1 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 20/15 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Rockford Christian HS |
Beloit 19 20 |
Rockford 6 |
W (185 - 76) |
Wed |
Jul 22/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Nekoosa- State |
River Falls |
Beloit |
- |
Thu |
Jul 23/15 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville Regional |
Lake Geneva 5 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (186 - 76) |
Fri |
Jul 24/15 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Janesville Regional |
Beloit 19 4 |
Genoa City 8 |
L (186 - 77) |
Sat |
Jul 25/15 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Janesville Regional |
Beloit 19 16 |
Janesville 6 |
W (187 - 77) |
Sat |
Jul 25/15 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Janesville Regional |
Genoa City 0 |
Beloit 19 10 |
W (188 - 77) |
Sun |
Jul 26/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Janesville Regional |
Beloit 19 6 |
Genoa City 5 |
W (189 - 77) |
Tue |
Jul 28/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Watertown Washington Park (State Tournament) |
Eau Claire 8 |
Beloit 19 1 |
L (189 - 78) |
Wed |
Jul 29/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Watertown Washington Park (State Tournament) |
DePere 12 |
Beloit 19 5 |
L (189 - 79) |
Wed |
Jun 8/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SYSA Complex |
Waterford 16 6 |
Beloit 17 13 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 13/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Burlington |
Beloit 17 3 |
Burlington 6 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 13/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
SYSA Complex |
Boylan 0 |
Beloit 19 12 |
W (190 - 79) |
Tue |
Jun 14/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Hononegah H.S. |
Beloit 19 11 |
Hononegah 0 |
W (191 - 79) |
Wed |
Jun 15/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Genoa City |
Beloit 17 18 |
Genoa City 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 17/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Harden Field |
Beloit 19 11 |
Milwaukee 0 |
W (192 - 79) |
Sat |
Jun 18/16 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Baraboo Tournament |
Reedsburg 3 |
Beloit 17 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 18/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Baraboo Tournament |
Beloit 17 6 |
Portage 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/16 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Baraboo Tournament |
Beloit 17 23 |
Baraboo 13 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/16 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Baraboo Tournament |
Beloit 17 14 |
Oconomowoc 1 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 21/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Union Grove H.S. |
Beloit 17 4 |
Union Grove 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 21/16 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Union Grove H.S. |
Beloit 19 12 |
Union Grove 1 |
W (193 - 79) |
Wed |
Jun 22/16 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Lake Geneva - Molitor Field |
Beloit 19 10 |
Lake Geneva 0 |
W (194 - 79) |
Thu |
Jun 23/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Lake Geneva |
Beloit 17 7 |
Lake Geneva 8 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 23/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Janesville 0 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (195 - 79) |
Thu |
Jun 23/16 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Lake Geneva |
Beloit 17 |
Lake Geneva 17 5 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 24/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Rockford 4 |
Beloit 19 14 |
W (196 - 79) |
Sat |
Jun 25/16 10:00am
|
10:00am |
SYSA Complex |
Janesville 5 |
Beloit 17 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 25/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Janesville Riverside Park |
Wausau 3 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (197 - 79) |
Sat |
Jun 25/16 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
SYSA Complex |
Crystal Lake 13 |
Beloit 17 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 10:00am
|
10:00am |
SYSA Complex |
Waterford 16 |
Beloit 17 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
SYSA Complex |
Hartland 6 |
Beloit 17 8 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Janesville Riverside Park |
Wausau 0 |
Beloit 19 14 |
W (198 - 79) |
Tue |
Jun 28/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Waterfod |
Beloit 17 5 |
Waterford 7 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 28/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Whitford Park |
Beloit 19 3 |
Waterford 6 |
L (198 - 80) |
Wed |
Jun 29/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Riverside |
Beloit 17 |
Janesville |
- |
Wed |
Jun 29/16 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Riverside Park |
Beloit 19 7 |
Janesville 11 |
L (198 - 81) |
Thu |
Jun 30/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SYSA Complex |
Genoa City |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 1/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Stevens Point |
DC Everest 2 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (199 - 81) |
Fri |
Jul 1/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 1 |
Beaver Dam 3 |
L (199 - 82) |
Sat |
Jul 2/16 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 2 |
Oshkosh 1 |
W (200 - 82) |
Sat |
Jul 2/16 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 5 |
Stevens Point 3 |
W (201 - 82) |
Sun |
Jul 3/16 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Stevens Point |
Wausau 8 |
Beloit 19 2 |
L (201 - 83) |
Tue |
Jul 5/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Crystal Lake |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 6/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Hononegah H.S. |
Beloit 19 6 |
Hononegah 3 |
W (202 - 83) |
Wed |
Jul 6/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
SYSA Complex |
Whitewater |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 6/16 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Hononegah H.S. |
Beloit 19 6 |
Hononegah 0 |
W (203 - 83) |
Wed |
Jul 6/16 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
SYSA Complex |
Janesville |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 7/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
SYSA Complex |
Genoa City 2 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (204 - 83) |
Fri |
Jul 8/16 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Fort Atkinson Jones Park |
Beloit 19 19 |
Stoughton 1 |
W (205 - 83) |
Fri |
Jul 8/16 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
Oconomowoc |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 8/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Fort Atkinson Jones Park |
Kenosha 2 |
Beloit 19 18 |
W (206 - 83) |
Sat |
Jul 9/16 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
Janesville 16U |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
Palmayra Eagle |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/16 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Fort Atkinson Jones Park |
Hartland 0 |
Beloit 19 18 |
W (207 - 83) |
Sun |
Jul 10/16 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
TBA |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 10/16 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Fort Atkinson Jones Park |
Stevens Point 1 |
Beloit 19 9 |
W (208 - 83) |
Mon |
Jul 11/16 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
SYSA Complex |
Lake Geneva 6 |
Beloit 19 18 |
W (209 - 83) |
Tue |
Jul 12/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
SYSA Complex |
Random Lake 1 |
Beloit 19 15 |
W (210 - 83) |
Wed |
Jul 13/16 TBA
|
TBA |
Regional |
Tournament |
TBD |
- |
Wed |
Jul 13/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Janesville 1 |
Beloit 19 0 |
L (210 - 84) |
Thu |
Jul 14/16 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Pohlman Field |
Waterford 3 |
Beloit 19 5 |
W (211 - 84) |
Thu |
Jul 14/16 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Pohlman Field |
Union Grove 3 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (212 - 84) |
Wed |
Jul 20/16 TBA
|
TBA |
Baraboo |
State |
Tournament |
- |
Wed |
Jul 20/16 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Regional - Janesville Riverside |
Janesville 5 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (213 - 84) |
Fri |
Jul 22/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Regional - Janesville Riverside |
Genoa City 3 |
Beloit 19 9 |
W (214 - 84) |
Sun |
Jul 24/16 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Regional - Janesville Riverside |
Genoa City 5 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (215 - 84) |
Tue |
Jul 26/16 9:30am
|
9:30am |
STATE - Marshfield Jack Hackman Field |
Beloit 19 14 |
Neenah 2 |
W (216 - 84) |
Fri |
Jul 29/16 9:00am
|
9:00am |
STATE - Marshfield Jack Hackman Field |
Beloit 19 4 |
Madison Impact 7 |
L (216 - 85) |
Fri |
Jul 29/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
STATE - Marshfield Jack Hackman Field |
Beloit 19 5 |
Wausau 1 |
W (217 - 85) |
Sat |
Jul 30/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
STATE - Marshfield Jack Hackman Field |
Beloit 19 12 |
Eau Claire 6 |
W (218 - 85) |
Sat |
Jul 30/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
STATE - Marshfield Jack Hackman Field |
Beloit 19 4 |
Madison Impact 7 |
L (218 - 86) |
Wed |
Aug 3/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Great Lakes Regional |
Beloit 19 8 |
Shelbyville Kentucky 0 |
W (219 - 86) |
Thu |
Aug 4/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Great Lakes Regional |
Metro East 7 |
Beloit 19 5 |
L (219 - 87) |
Fri |
Aug 5/16 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Great Lakes Regional |
Beloit 19 0 |
Madison Impact 1 |
L (219 - 88) |
Sat |
Jun 17/17 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Baraboo |
Reedsburg |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 17/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Baraboo |
Portage |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Baraboo |
Beloit 16 |
Baraboo |
- |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Baraboo |
Oconomowoc |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 20/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Union Grove |
Beloit 16 |
Union Grove |
- |
Wed |
Jun 21/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 19 5 |
Janesville 4 |
W (220 - 88) |
Wed |
Jun 21/17 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Lake Geneva |
Beloit 16 |
Lake Geneva 16 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 21/17 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Lake Geneva |
Beloit 16 |
Lake Geneva 17 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 23/17 TBA
|
TBA |
SYSA |
TBD |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 23/17 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Verona Tournament |
Verona 4 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (221 - 88) |
Sat |
Jun 24/17 TBA
|
TBA |
SYSA |
TBD |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 24/17 TBA
|
TBA |
SYSA |
TBD |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 24/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Verona Tournament |
Beloit 19 16 |
Green Bay Shockers 1 |
W (222 - 88) |
Sat |
Jun 24/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Verona Tournament |
Beloit 19 7 |
Chippewa Falls 4 |
W (223 - 88) |
Sun |
Jun 25/17 TBA
|
TBA |
SYSA |
TBD |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 25/17 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Verona Tournament |
Janesville Legion 3 |
Beloit 19 1 |
L (223 - 89) |
Tue |
Jun 27/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Pohlman |
Janesville 4 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (224 - 89) |
Tue |
Jun 27/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Delavan |
Beloit 16 |
Delavan |
- |
Tue |
Jun 27/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Delavan |
Beloit 16 |
Delavan |
- |
Tue |
Jun 27/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman |
Whitewater 4 |
Beloit 19 13 |
W (225 - 89) |
Wed |
Jun 28/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
SYSA |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 28/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
SYSA |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 29/17 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
SYSA |
Lake Geneva 16 |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 29/17 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA |
Lake Geneva 17 |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 30/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 3 |
Oshkosh 4 |
L (225 - 90) |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 3 |
Beaver Damn 5 |
L (225 - 91) |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 7 |
DC Everest 1 |
W (226 - 91) |
Sun |
Jul 2/17 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 5 |
Wausau 1 |
W (227 - 91) |
Sun |
Jul 2/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Stevens Point |
Beloit 19 11 |
Stevens Point 1 |
W (228 - 91) |
Wed |
Jul 5/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 |
Janesville |
- |
Thu |
Jul 6/17 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Jones Park - Fort Atkinson |
Beloit 19 14 |
Fort Atkinson 8 |
W (229 - 91) |
Fri |
Jul 7/17 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Tournament |
TBD |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 7/17 6:15pm
|
6:15pm |
Fort Atkinson H.S. |
Beloit 19 11 |
Hartland 0 |
W (230 - 91) |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Tournament |
TBD |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Tournament |
TBD |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Jones Park - Fort Atkinson |
Muskego 0 |
Beloit 19 14 |
W (231 - 91) |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Tournament |
TBD |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Jones Park - Fort Atkinson |
Stoughton 1 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (232 - 91) |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Jones Park - Fort Atkinson |
Stevens Point 6 |
Beloit 19 10 |
W (233 - 91) |
Tue |
Jul 11/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Waterford |
Beloit 19 8 |
Waterford 2 |
W (234 - 91) |
Thu |
Jul 13/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Waterford High School, Regional |
East Troy 0 |
Beloit 7 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 13/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Pohlman |
Union Grove 0 |
Beloit 19 15 |
W (235 - 91) |
Thu |
Jul 13/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman |
Union Grove 2 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (236 - 91) |
Fri |
Jul 14/17 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Waterford High School Regional |
Janesville |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 15/17 TBA
|
TBA |
Waterford Regional |
TBA |
Beloit 16 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 18/17 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA Complex Regional |
Madison Impact 4 |
Beloit 19 1 |
L (236 - 92) |
Wed |
Jul 19/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
SYSA Complex Regional |
Beloit 19 14 |
Janesville 5 |
W (237 - 92) |
Thu |
Jul 20/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
SYSA Complex Regional |
Beloit 19 3 |
Madison Impact 12 |
L (237 - 93) |
Tue |
Jun 12/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Madison Impact 1 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (238 - 93) |
Tue |
Jun 12/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Elkhorn |
Beloit 17 |
Elkhorn |
- |
Tue |
Jun 12/18 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Madison Impact 3 |
Beloit 19 4 |
W (239 - 93) |
Tue |
Jun 12/18 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Elkhorn |
Beloit 17 |
Elkhorn |
- |
Wed |
Jun 13/18 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Beloit 17 |
Janesville |
- |
Wed |
Jun 13/18 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Beloit 17 |
Janesville |
- |
Thu |
Jun 14/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Waterford 5 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (240 - 93) |
Thu |
Jun 14/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Stoughton HS |
Beloit 17 |
Stoughton |
- |
Tue |
Jun 19/18 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Union Grove H.S. |
Beloit 17 |
Union Grove |
- |
Tue |
Jun 19/18 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
Union Grove H.S. |
Beloit 19 |
Union Grove |
- |
Wed |
Jun 20/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Whitewater |
Beloit 19 |
Whitewater |
- |
Wed |
Jun 20/18 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
SYSA |
Waterford |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 20/18 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
SYSA |
Big Foot |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 20/18 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Whitewater |
Beloit 19 |
Whitewater |
- |
Fri |
Jun 22/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Verona Tournament |
Oconomowoc 0 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (241 - 93) |
Fri |
Jun 22/18 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
SYSA (Tournament) |
Elkhorn |
Beloit |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Verona Tournament |
Midwest Classics 6 |
Beloit 19 6 |
T (241 - 93 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 23/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Verona Tournament |
Madison Impact 2 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (242 - 93 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 23/18 3:45pm
|
3:45pm |
SYSA (Tournament) |
Janesville |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 24/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Verona Tournament |
Verona 2 |
Beloit 19 3 |
W (243 - 93 - 1) |
Sun |
Jun 24/18 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
SYSA (Tournament) |
Big Foot |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 24/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Verona Tournament |
Madison Impact 8 |
Beloit 19 6 |
L (243 - 94 - 1) |
Sun |
Jun 24/18 3:45pm
|
3:45pm |
SYSA (Tournament) |
Whitewater |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 26/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Fort Atkinson |
Beloit 19 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 26/18 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Fort Atkinson |
Beloit 19 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 26/18 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Walworth |
Beloit 17 |
Big Foot |
- |
Wed |
Jun 27/18 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
SYSA |
Janesville |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 27/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Whitewater 0 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (244 - 94 - 1) |
Wed |
Jun 27/18 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
SYSA |
Janesville |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 27/18 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Whitewater 4 |
Beloit 19 12 |
W (245 - 94 - 1) |
Thu |
Jun 28/18 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
SYSA |
Elkhorn |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 28/18 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
SYSA |
Elkhorn |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 29/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Stevens Point Tournament |
Beloit 19 7 |
Beaver Dam 1 |
W (246 - 94 - 1) |
Fri |
Jun 29/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SYSA |
Genoa City Geno |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 30/18 8:00am
|
8:00am |
Stevens Point Tournament |
Beloit 19 5 |
Wausau 4 |
W (247 - 94 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 30/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Stevens Point Tournament |
Beloit 19 4 |
Oshkosh 7 |
L (247 - 95 - 1) |
Sun |
Jul 1/18 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Stevens Point Tournament |
Beloit 19 4 |
Stevens Point 2 |
W (248 - 95 - 1) |
Sun |
Jul 1/18 2:45pm
|
2:45pm |
Stevens Point Tournament |
Beloit 19 1 |
Oshkosh 11 |
L (248 - 96 - 1) |
Mon |
Jul 2/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Whitewater |
Beloit 17 |
Whitewater |
- |
Mon |
Jul 2/18 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Whitewater |
Beloit 17 |
Whitewater |
- |
Thu |
Jul 5/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Milton 1 |
Beloit 19 7 |
W (249 - 96 - 1) |
Thu |
Jul 5/18 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Hartland 3 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (250 - 96 - 1) |
Fri |
Jul 6/18 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Riverside |
Janesville |
Tournament |
- |
Fri |
Jul 6/18 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Lake Geneva |
Beloit 19 7 |
Lake Geneva 4 |
W (251 - 96 - 1) |
Sat |
Jul 7/18 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Riverside |
Janesville |
Tournament |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/18 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Riverside |
Janesville |
Tournament |
- |
Sun |
Jul 8/18 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Riverside |
Janesville |
Tournament |
- |
Mon |
Jul 9/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Burlington |
Beloit 19 12 |
Burlington 0 |
W (252 - 96 - 1) |
Tue |
Jul 10/18 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Union Grove |
Beloit 17 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 10/18 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
Pohlman Field |
Union Grove 2 |
Beloit 19 6 |
W (253 - 96 - 1) |
Wed |
Jul 11/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Lake Geneva 0 |
Beloit 19 14 |
W (254 - 96 - 1) |
Fri |
Jul 13/18 TBA
|
TBA |
TBD |
17U Regional |
Tournament |
- |
Fri |
Jul 13/18 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Fort Atkinson |
Hartland 6 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (255 - 96 - 1) |
Sat |
Jul 14/18 TBA
|
TBA |
TBD |
17U Regional |
Tournament |
- |
Sat |
Jul 14/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Fort Atkinson |
Beloit 19 14 |
Stevens Point 1 |
W (256 - 96 - 1) |
Sat |
Jul 14/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Fort Atkinson |
Fort Atkinson 2 |
Beloit 19 8 |
W (257 - 96 - 1) |
Sun |
Jul 15/18 TBA
|
TBA |
TBD |
17U Regional |
Tournament |
- |
Sun |
Jul 15/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Fort Atkinson |
Hartland 1 |
Beloit 19 11 |
W (258 - 96 - 1) |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 TBA
|
TBA |
TBD |
17U State |
Tournament |
- |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 1:15pm
|
1:15pm |
Lake Geneva |
Beloit 19 8 |
Lake Geneva 3 |
W (259 - 96 - 1) |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Lake Geneva |
Madison Impact 18 |
Beloit 19 3 |
L (259 - 97 - 1) |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Lake Geneva |
Beloit 19 4 |
Hartland 5 |
L (259 - 98 - 1) |
Tue |
Jun 4/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Whitewater High School |
Beloit 17U 8 |
Whitewater 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 5/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit Sports Complex |
Milton 3 |
Beloit 17U 14 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 6/19 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit Sports Complex |
Genoa City 1 |
Beloit 17U 11 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 6/19 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Riverside |
Lake Geneva |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 6/19 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit Sports Complex |
Beloit 17U 6 |
Genoa City 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 8/19 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Riverside |
East Troy |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 8/19 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Riverside |
East Troy |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 9/19 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Janesville Riverside Park |
Beloit 17U 1 |
Janesville 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 9/19 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Riverside |
Beloit |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 9/19 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Janesville Riverside Park |
Janesville 5 |
Beloit 17U 6 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 9/19 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Riverside |
Beloit |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 10/19 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Devils Lake Park |
Beloit 17U 9 |
Walworth 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 11/19 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Racine 1 |
Rock County 19U 17 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 11/19 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Racine 0 |
Rock County 19U 14 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 13/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit Sports Complex |
Lake Geneva 5 |
Beloit 17U 14 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 14/19 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
Mukwonago 4 |
Rock County 19U 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 15/19 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
Whitewater 0 |
Rock County 19U 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 15/19 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Baraboo Tournament |
Beloit 17U 11 |
Baraboo 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 15/19 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Baraboo Tournament |
Portage 0 |
Beloit 17U 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 15/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
Union Grove 1 |
Rock County 19U 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 16/19 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Baraboo Tournament |
Beloit 17U |
Middleton |
- |
Sun |
Jun 16/19 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
Oconomowoc 2 |
Rock County 19U 1 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 18/19 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit Complex |
Racine |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 18/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Madison Impact 2 |
Rock County 19U 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 18/19 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit Sports Complex |
Racine 1 |
Beloit 17U 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 18/19 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Madison Impact 0 |
Rock County 19U 12 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 19/19 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Riverside |
Mukwonago |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 19/19 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville Riverside Park |
Mukwonago |
Beloit 17U |
- |
Thu |
Jun 20/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Whitewater 2 |
Rock County 19U 11 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 21/19 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit Complex |
Walworth |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 21/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Muskego 2 |
Rock County 19U 12 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 21/19 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
SYSA Beloit Tournament |
Mukwonago 8 |
Beloit 17U 6 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 21/19 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Muskego 1 |
Rock County 19U 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 22/19 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Beloit Complex |
Stone Bank |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 22/19 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Plover 2 |
Rock County 19U 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 22/19 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Plover 12 |
Rock County 19U 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 22/19 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
SYSA Beloit Tournament |
Janesville 12 |
Beloit 17U 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 22/19 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
Beloit Complex |
Janesville 17 |
Beloit |
- |
Sun |
Jun 23/19 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Beloit Complex |
Mukwonago |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 23/19 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
SYSA Beloit Tournament |
Walworth 0 |
Beloit 17U 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 23/19 3:45pm
|
3:45pm |
SYSA Beloit Tournament |
Stone Bank #1 3 |
Beloit 17U 13 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 25/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Schilberg Park |
Janesville 17 |
Milton |
- |
Wed |
Jun 26/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit Sports Complex |
Delavan 17U 3 |
Beloit 17U 4 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 27/19 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Krisik Park |
Beloit 17U 14 |
Genoa City 8 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 27/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Riverside Park |
Milton |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 28/19 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
De Pere Tournament |
Eau Claire 3 |
Rock County 19U 1 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 28/19 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
De Pere Tournament |
Rock County 19U 5 |
DePere 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/19 10:00am
|
10:00am |
De Pere Tournament |
Bay Port 2 |
Rock County 19U 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/19 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Riverside Park |
Stone Bank 1 |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/19 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Janesville Riverside Park |
Stone Bank #2 1 |
Beloit 17U 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/19 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Janesville Riverside Park |
Stone Bank #1 0 |
Beloit 17U 15 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/19 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
De Pere Tournament |
Rock County 19U 3 |
Hartford 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 29/19 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Riverside Park |
Stone Bank 2 |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 1/19 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Beloit Sports Complex |
Walworth 2 |
Beloit 17U 6 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 1/19 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Mukwonago HS |
Janesville 17 |
Mukwonago |
- |
Mon |
Jul 1/19 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit Sports Complex |
Walworth 8 |
Beloit 17U 6 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 2/19 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
East Troy HS |
Janesville 17 |
East Troy |
- |
Tue |
Jul 2/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Lake Geneva |
Beloit 17U 9 |
Lake Geneva 1 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 3/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Riverside |
Genoa City |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 3/19 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Racine |
Beloit 17U 9 |
Racine 5 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
Evansville |
Beloit 17U |
- |
Fri |
Jul 5/19 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Riverside Park |
Oconomowoc |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Riverside Park |
Evansville |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 11:15am
|
11:15am |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
Milton 2 |
Beloit 17U 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 3:45pm
|
3:45pm |
Riverside Park |
Stone Bank |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 6/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
Oconomowoc 3 |
Beloit 17U 0 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 7/19 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
Beloit 17U 2 |
Janesville 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 7/19 TBA
|
TBA |
Riverside Park |
TBD |
Janesville 17 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 8/19 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Mukwonago |
Beloit 17U |
Mukwonago |
- |
Mon |
Jul 8/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Waterford 12 |
Rock County 19U 7 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 8/19 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Waterford 2 |
Rock County 19U 4 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 9/19 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Pohlman Field |
Union Grove 3 |
Rock County 19U 8 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 9/19 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Lake Geneva HS |
Janesville 17 |
Lake Geneva |
- |
Tue |
Jul 9/19 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Pohlman Field |
Union Grove 1 |
Rock County 19U 2 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 10/19 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Elmhurst Mud Dogs 10 |
Rock County 19U 7 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 TBA
|
TBA |
TBD |
Regional |
Tournament |
- |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Plover Tournament |
Madison Impact 1 |
Rock County 19U 11 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Plover Tournament |
Rock County 19U 5 |
Manitowoc 9 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 12/19 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Regionals Beloit Sports Complex |
Beloit 17U 0 |
Racine 17U 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 13/19 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Regionals Janesville Riverside Park |
Janesville 17U 6 |
Beloit 17U 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 13/19 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Plover Tournament |
Superior 2 |
Rock County 19U 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 13/19 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Plover Tournament |
Watertown 0 |
Rock County 19U 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 14/19 TBA
|
TBA |
Regionals Janesville Riverside Park |
Regional |
Tournament |
- |
Sun |
Jul 14/19 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Plover Tournament |
Rock County 19U 3 |
Plover 8 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 15/19 TBA
|
TBA |
Regionals Janesville Riverside Park |
Regional |
Tournament |
- |
Tue |
Jul 16/19 TBA
|
TBA |
Regionals Janesville Riverside Park |
Regional |
Tournament |
- |
Tue |
Jul 16/19 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Lake Geneva |
Rock County 19U 0 |
Lake Geneva 5 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 TBA
|
TBA |
Marshfield |
State |
Tournament |
- |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 TBA
|
TBA |
Manitowoc |
State |
Tournament |
- |
Fri |
Jul 19/19 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville Riverside - Regionals |
Lake Geneva 3 |
Rock County 19U 13 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 TBA
|
TBA |
Marshfield |
State |
Tournament |
- |
Sat |
Jul 20/19 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Janesville Riverside - Regionals |
Rock County 19U 1 |
Madison Impact 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 TBA
|
TBA |
Marshfield |
State |
Tournament |
- |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Janesville Riverside - Regionals (Forfeit) |
Lake Geneva 0 |
Rock County 19U 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 21/19 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Janesville Riverside - Regionals |
Rock County 19U 6 |
Madison Impact 2 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 22/19 TBA
|
TBA |
Marshfield |
State |
Tournament |
- |
Mon |
Jul 22/19 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville Riverside - Regionals |
Rock County 19U 11 |
Madison Impact 3 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 23/19 TBA
|
TBA |
Marshfield |
State |
Tournament |
- |
Fri |
Jul 26/19 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Chippewa Falls - State |
Marinette 5 |
Rock County 19U 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Chippewa Falls - State |
Rock County 19U 3 |
Oshkosh 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 28/19 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Chippewa Falls - State |
Eau Claire 1 |
Rock County 19U 0 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Janesville Riverside |
RCL South |
RCL North |
- |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Janesville Riverside |
RCL South |
RCL North |
- |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
RCL South |
RCL 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Janesville |
RCL South |
RCL 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
RCL 17 |
RCL North |
- |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
RCL North |
RCL 17 |
- |
Mon |
Jun 8/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Mukwonago |
RCL North |
- |
Wed |
Jun 10/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Riverside Park |
Oconmowoc |
RCL North |
- |
Thu |
Jun 11/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Roosevelt Field |
RCL North |
Oconomowoc |
- |
Thu |
Jun 11/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Union Grove |
RCL 17 |
- |
Thu |
Jun 11/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit Complex |
Fort Atkinson |
Rock County South |
- |
Thu |
Jun 11/20 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Beloit Complex |
Fort Atkinson |
Rock County South |
- |
Fri |
Jun 12/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Fort Atkinson |
Rock County 19U |
- |
Sat |
Jun 13/20 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Beloit Complex |
Mukwonago |
Rock County South |
- |
Sat |
Jun 13/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Beloit Complex |
Mukwonago |
Rock County South |
- |
Sun |
Jun 14/20 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Janesville Riverside |
RCL North |
RCL South |
- |
Sun |
Jun 14/20 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Janesville Riverside |
Rock County South |
Rock County North |
- |
Sun |
Jun 14/20 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Baraboo |
Rock County South |
- |
Sun |
Jun 14/20 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Baraboo |
RCL North |
- |
Tue |
Jun 16/20 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
East Troy |
Rock County South |
East Troy |
- |
Tue |
Jun 16/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
TBA |
RCL 17 |
Hartland |
- |
Tue |
Jun 16/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Racine |
Rock County 19U |
- |
Wed |
Jun 17/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Waterford |
Rock County 19U |
- |
Wed |
Jun 17/20 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Beloit Complex |
Walworth |
Rock County South |
- |
Thu |
Jun 18/20 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Beloit Complex |
East Troy |
Rock County South |
- |
Thu |
Jun 18/20 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Beloit Complex |
Genoa City |
Rock County South |
- |
Fri |
Jun 19/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
TBA |
Rock County 19U |
- |
Fri |
Jun 19/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Baraboo Tournament |
TBD |
Rock County South |
- |
Fri |
Jun 19/20 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Milton |
RCL 17 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 19/20 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
RCL 17 |
Milton |
- |
Fri |
Jun 19/20 7:15pm
|
7:15pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Middleton Legion |
RCL 19 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
TBA |
Rock County 19U |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
TBA |
Rock County 19U |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Baraboo Tournament |
TBD |
Rock County South |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Baraboo Tournament |
TBD |
Rock County South |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Janesville Riverside |
RCL 19 |
RCL 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Janesville (Tournament) |
RCL 17 |
RCL 19 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 11:15am
|
11:15am |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Oconomowoc |
Middleton Legion |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Oconomowoc |
Milton |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 3:45pm
|
3:45pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Middleton |
RCL 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 3:45pm
|
3:45pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Middleton Legion |
RCL 17 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Milton |
RCL 19 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Tournament - Riverside |
TBA |
Rock County 19U |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Baraboo Tournament |
TBD |
Rock County South |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Baraboo Tournament |
TBD |
Rock County South |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Middleton |
Milton |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Schilberg Park |
RCL North |
Milton |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Oconomowoc |
RCL 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Oconomowoc |
RCL 17 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Schilberg Park |
RCL North |
Milton |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Oconomowoc |
RCL 19 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 23/20 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
TBA |
RCL North |
Middleton |
- |
Tue |
Jun 23/20 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Middleton |
Rock County 19U |
- |
Tue |
Jun 23/20 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Middleton |
Rock County 19U |
- |
Tue |
Jun 23/20 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Middleton |
Rock County South |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Racine |
Rock County 19U |
Racine |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
East Troy |
RCL North |
- |
Thu |
Jun 25/20 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Mary Roundtree Field |
RCL 17 |
Baraboo |
- |
Thu |
Jun 25/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Walworth |
Rock County South |
Walworth |
- |
Thu |
Jun 25/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Mary Roundtree Field |
RCL 17 |
Baraboo |
- |
Fri |
Jun 26/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Green Bay Tournament |
Rock County 19U |
TBA |
- |
Fri |
Jun 26/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Evansville |
RCL South |
- |
Fri |
Jun 26/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Evansville |
Rock County South |
- |
Fri |
Jun 26/20 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Janesville |
Oconomowoc |
RCL North |
- |
Fri |
Jun 26/20 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Oconmowoc |
RCL North |
- |
Fri |
Jun 26/20 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Milton |
Stone Bank |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Green Bay Tournament |
Rock County 19U |
TBA |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Green Bay Tournament |
Rock County 19U |
TBA |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Janesville |
Evansville |
RCL North |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Evansville |
RCL North |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 11:15am
|
11:15am |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Milton |
RCL South |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 11:15am
|
11:15am |
Janesville Riverside |
Milton |
Rock County South |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex |
Evansville |
Stone Bank |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Oconomowoc |
Milton |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 3:45pm
|
3:45pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Stone Bank |
RCL North |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 3:45pm
|
3:45pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Stone Bank |
RCL North |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Oconomowoc |
RCL South |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Oconomwoc |
Rock County South |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Green Bay Tournament |
Rock County 19U |
TBA |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Janesville Riverside |
TBD |
Rock County South |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Pool A 3rd |
Pool B 3rd |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Pool A 2nd |
Pool B 2nd |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
TBD |
RCL North |
- |
Mon |
Jun 29/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville (Tournament) |
Pool A 1st |
Pool B 1st |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/20 TBA
|
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Hartland |
RCL North |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit Complex |
Racine Steelheads |
RCL 17 |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Beloit Complex |
Delavan |
Rock County South |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/20 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Beloit Complex |
Delavan |
Rock County South |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/20 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Hartland |
RCL North |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/20 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Beloit Complex |
Racine Steelheads |
RCL 17 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 1/20 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Middleton |
RCL North |
- |
Wed |
Jul 1/20 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Middleton |
Rock County 19U |
Middleton |
- |
Wed |
Jul 1/20 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Middleton |
Rock County 19U |
Middleton |
- |
Wed |
Jul 1/20 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Middleton |
Rock County South |
Middleton |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/20 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Schiller Park |
RCL 17 |
Milton |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Genoa City |
Rock County South |
Genoa City |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/20 6:15pm
|
6:15pm |
Fort Atkinson H.S. |
Rock County 19U |
Fort Atkinson |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Schiller got Park |
RCL 17 |
Milton |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Janesville Craig |
Janesville Parker |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Milton |
Beloit |
Milton |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Evansville |
Middleton |
Evansville |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Turner |
Verona |
Turner |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Janesville Riverside |
Racine Steelheads |
RCL North |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Racine Steelheads |
RCL North |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Janesville Parker |
Janesville Craig |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Beloit |
Milton |
Beloit |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Middleton |
Evansville |
Middleton |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Verona |
Turner |
Verona |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Janesville Parker |
Janesville Craig |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Beloit |
Milton |
Beloit |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Middleton |
Evansville |
Middleton |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Verona |
Turner |
Verona |
- |
Mon |
Jul 6/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Fort Atkinson |
Rock County South |
Fort Atkinson |
- |
Mon |
Jul 6/20 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Pohlman Field |
Elmhurst Mud Dogs |
Rock County 19U |
- |
Mon |
Jul 6/20 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Fort Atkinson |
Rock County South |
Fort Atkinson |
- |
Tue |
Jul 7/20 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Muskego High School |
RCL North |
Muskego |
- |
Tue |
Jul 7/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Delavan |
Rock County South |
Delavan |
- |
Tue |
Jul 7/20 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Elmhurst, IL |
Rock County 19U |
Elmhurst Mud Dogs |
- |
Wed |
Jul 8/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Waterford |
Rock County 19U |
Waterford |
- |
Thu |
Jul 9/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Milton |
Janesville Craig |
- |
Thu |
Jul 9/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Beloit |
Janesville Parker |
Beloit |
- |
Thu |
Jul 9/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Verona |
Evansville |
Verona |
- |
Thu |
Jul 9/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Middleton |
Turner |
Middleton |
- |
Fri |
Jul 10/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Plover Tournament |
Rock County 19U |
TBA |
- |
Fri |
Jul 10/20 TBA
|
TBA |
TBD |
Regional |
Tournament |
- |
Fri |
Jul 10/20 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Regionals - TBA |
Regional |
Regional |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Plover Tournament |
Rock County 19U |
TBA |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Plover Tournament |
Rock County 19U |
TBA |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/20 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Regionals - TBA |
Regional |
Regional |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Plover Tournament |
Rock County 19U |
TBA |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Milton |
Janesville Craig |
Milton |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Beloit |
Janesville Parker |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Evansville |
Verona |
Evansville |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Turner |
Middleton |
Turner |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Milton |
Janesville Craig |
Milton |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Beloit |
Janesville Parker |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Evansville |
Verona |
Evansville |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Turner |
Middleton |
Turner |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Regionals - TBA |
Regional |
Regional |
- |
Mon |
Jul 13/20 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Regionals - TBA |
Regional |
Regional |
- |
Tue |
Jul 14/20 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Regionals - TBA |
Regional |
Regional |
- |
Tue |
Jul 14/20 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Pohlman Field |
Genoa City |
Rock County 19U |
- |
Thu |
Jul 16/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Beloit |
Janesville Craig |
- |
Thu |
Jul 16/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Milton |
Janesville Parker |
Milton |
- |
Thu |
Jul 16/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Turner |
Evansville |
Turner |
- |
Thu |
Jul 16/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Middleton |
Verona |
Middleton |
- |
Fri |
Jul 17/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Regionals - TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Fri |
Jul 17/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Lomira |
State |
Tournament |
- |
Sat |
Jul 18/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Regionals - TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Regionals - TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Milton |
Janesville Parker |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Beloit |
Janesville Craig |
Beloit |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Evansville |
Turner |
Evansville |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Verona |
Middleton |
Verona |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Milton |
Janesville Parker |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Beloit |
Janesville Craig |
Beloit |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Evansville |
Turner |
Evansville |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Verona |
Middleton |
Verona |
- |
Mon |
Jul 20/20 TBA
|
TBA |
Regionals - TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu |
Jul 23/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Turner |
Janesville Craig |
Turner |
- |
Thu |
Jul 23/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville Riverside - Regionals |
Middleton |
Janesville Parker |
- |
Thu |
Jul 23/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Verona |
Milton |
Verona |
- |
Thu |
Jul 23/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Beloit |
Evansville |
Beloit |
- |
Fri |
Jul 24/20 TBA
|
TBA |
State - TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Sat |
Jul 25/20 TBA
|
TBA |
State - TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 TBA
|
TBA |
State - TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Turner |
Janesville Craig |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Middleton |
Janesville Parker |
Middleton |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Evansville |
Beloit |
Evansville |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Milton |
Verona |
Milton |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Turner |
Janesville Craig |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Middleton |
Janesville Parker |
Middleton |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Evansville |
Beloit |
Evansville |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Milton |
Verona |
Milton |
- |
Mon |
Jul 27/20 TBA
|
TBA |
State - TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Tue |
Jul 28/20 TBA
|
TBA |
State - TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
- |
Thu |
Jul 30/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Middleton |
Janesville Craig |
- |
Thu |
Jul 30/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Verona |
Janesville Parker |
Verona |
- |
Thu |
Jul 30/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Evansville |
Milton |
Evansville |
- |
Thu |
Jul 30/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Beloit |
Turner |
Beloit |
- |
Sun |
Aug 2/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Middleton |
Janesville Craig |
Middleton |
- |
Sun |
Aug 2/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Verona |
Janesville Parker |
- |
Sun |
Aug 2/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Milton |
Evansville |
Milton |
- |
Sun |
Aug 2/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Turner |
Beloit |
Turner |
- |
Sun |
Aug 2/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Middleton |
Janesville Craig |
Middleton |
- |
Sun |
Aug 2/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Verona |
Janesville Parker |
- |
Sun |
Aug 2/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Milton |
Evansville |
Milton |
- |
Sun |
Aug 2/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Turner |
Beloit |
Turner |
- |
Thu |
Aug 6/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Evansville |
Janesville Craig |
Evansville |
- |
Thu |
Aug 6/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville Parker |
Turner |
Janesville Parker |
- |
Thu |
Aug 6/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Verona |
Beloit |
Verona |
- |
Thu |
Aug 6/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Milton |
Middleton |
Milton |
- |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Evansville |
Janesville Craig |
- |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Turner |
Janesville Parker |
Turner |
- |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Beloit |
Verona |
Beloit |
- |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Middleton |
Milton |
Middleton |
- |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Evansville |
Janesville Craig |
- |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Turner |
Janesville Parker |
Turner |
- |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Beloit |
Verona |
Beloit |
- |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Middleton |
Milton |
Middleton |
- |
Thu |
Aug 13/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Verona |
Janesville Craig |
- |
Thu |
Aug 13/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Evansville |
Janesville Parker |
Evansville |
- |
Thu |
Aug 13/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Middleton |
Beloit |
Middleton |
- |
Thu |
Aug 13/20 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Milton |
Turner |
Milton |
- |
Sun |
Aug 16/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Verona |
Janesville Craig |
Verona |
- |
Sun |
Aug 16/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Evansville |
Janesville Parker |
- |
Sun |
Aug 16/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Verona |
Janesville Craig |
Verona |
- |
Wed |
Sep 16/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Turner |
Milton |
Turner |
- |
Wed |
Sep 16/20 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Beloit |
Middleton |
Beloit |
- |
Wed |
Sep 16/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Janesville Riverside |
Evansville |
Janesville Parker |
- |
Wed |
Sep 16/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Turner |
Milton |
Turner |
- |
Wed |
Sep 16/20 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Beloit |
Middleton |
Beloit |
- |