Date: Wed, Dec 31/69, 4:00pm
Location:
  R H E
---
---

Hitting

Justin Scott ()4420001010201001.500.5001.500
Brett Boudreau ()4400000000000001.000.000.000
Scott Dyck ()4411100100000001.250.250.750
Riley Craw ()4431003000000001.750.7501.500
Josiah Churchill ()4420102000001001.500.5001.000
Bryan McIntyre ()3411110001002001.500.3331.833
Luke Mineault ()3300000000000001.000.000.000
Dan Carter ()01000100000000011.000.0001.000
Evan Funk ()4400300000000001.000.000.000
Elliot Desilets ()4411101000002001.250.250.500

Pitching

Riley Craw ()1000005.672354357010.2173.701.76
Brett Muron ()0001002.33821110110.2503.001.29