Date: Wed, Dec 31/69, 4:00pm
Location:
  R H E
---
---

Hitting

Justin Scott ()3300100000000001.000.000.000
Colten Boudreau ()3300000000000001.000.000.000
Brett Boudreau ()3320002000000001.667.6671.333
Riley Craw ()3300100000000001.000.000.000
Josiah Churchill ()3300200000000001.000.000.000
Bryan McIntyre ()2300110000000001.333.000.333
Luke Mineault ()3310001000000001.333.333.667
Lorenzo Panidisz ()3300100000000001.000.000.000
Elliot Desilets ()2200200000000001.000.000.000

Pitching

Bryan McIntyre ()01010062673322010.2693.501.50
Steve Prichard ()0000001521100010.4007.002.00