Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Sun | May 16/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Alimagnet 1 | IGH Diamond Kings 2 | Burnsville Bobcats 10 |
Sun | May 16/10 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Alimagnet | Elko Express 4 | Rosemount Black Sox 7 |
Sun | May 16/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Alimagnet | Lakeville Athletics 0 | Savage Outlaws 3 |
Wed | May 19/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Eagan Goat Hill Park | Rosemount Black Sox 9 | Eagan Bandits 5 |
Thu | May 20/10 (Thu) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | Eagan Bandits 0 | Savage Outlaws 4 |
Sat | May 22/10 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Simley High School | Lakeville Athletics 13 | IGH Diamond Kings 3 |
Sun | May 23/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Rosemount HS | Savage Outlaws 4 | Rosemount Black Sox 3 |
Sun | May 23/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Simley High School | Burnsville Bobcats 11 | IGH Diamond Kings 0 |
Wed | May 26/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Eagan Goat Hill Park | Rosemount Black Sox 4 | Eagan Bandits 2 |
Wed | May 26/10 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Elko Fredrickson Field | Lakeville Athletics 3 | Elko Express 5 |
Wed | May 26/10 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | Burnsville Bobcats 4 | Savage Outlaws 14 |
Thu | May 27/10 (Thu) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | Eagan Bandits 7 | Burnsville Bobcats 8 |
Mon | May 31/10 (Mon) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | Lakeville Athletics 2 | Burnsville Bobcats 12 |
Tue | Jun 1/10 (Tue) | 7:45pm | Alimagnet | Rosemount Black Sox 2 | Savage Outlaws 11 |
Wed | Jun 2/10 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet 1 | IGH Diamond Kings 1 | Savage Outlaws 24 |
Wed | Jun 2/10 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Elko Fredrickson Field | Burnsville Bobcats 7 | Elko Express 1 |
Sun | Jun 6/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Rosemount HS | Lakeville Athletics 0 | Rosemount Black Sox 3 |
Sun | Jun 6/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Elko Fredrickson Field | Eagan Bandits 2 | Elko Express 3 |
Sun | Jun 6/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Simley High School | Rosemount Black Sox 12 | IGH Diamond Kings 2 |
Mon | Jun 7/10 (Mon) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | Lakeville Athletics 4 | Burnsville Bobcats 9 |
Wed | Jun 9/10 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Elko Fredrickson Field | Savage Outlaws 5 | Elko Express 2 |
Sun | Jun 13/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Elko Fredrickson Field | IGH Diamond Kings 1 | Elko Express 12 |
Sun | Jun 13/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Lakeville South HS | Savage Outlaws 17 | Lakeville Athletics 0 |
Sat | Jun 19/10 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Simley High School | Eagan Bandits 16 | IGH Diamond Kings 0 |
Sun | Jun 20/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Lakeville South HS | Rosemount Black Sox 4 | Lakeville Athletics 1 |
Sun | Jun 20/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Lakeville South HS | IGH Diamond Kings 6 | Lakeville Athletics 14 |
Mon | Jun 21/10 (Mon) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | Eagan Bandits 9 | Burnsville Bobcats 4 |
Sat | Jun 26/10 (Sat) | 7:30pm | Rosemount HS | IGH Diamond Kings 0 | Rosemount Black Sox 10 |
Sun | Jun 27/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Rosemount HS | Burnsville Bobcats 7 | Rosemount Black Sox 0 |
Mon | Jun 28/10 (Mon) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | Elko Express 5 | Burnsville Bobcats 1 |
Thu | Jul 1/10 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Eagan Goat Hill Park | Lakeville Athletics 1 | Eagan Bandits 2 |
Mon | Jul 5/10 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Eagan Goat Hill Park | IGH Diamond Kings 0 | Eagan Bandits 16 |
Wed | Jul 7/10 (Wed) | 8:00pm | Elko Fredrickson Field | CVL/Section 5 0 | CCVL 4 |
Sat | Jul 10/10 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Rosemount HS | Lakeville Athletics 5 | Rosemount Black Sox 3 |
Sun | Jul 11/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Rosemount HS | Burnsville Bobcats 10 | Rosemount Black Sox 5 |
Sun | Jul 11/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Elko Fredrickson Field | IGH Diamond Kings 1 | Lakeville Athletics 7 |
Sun | Jul 11/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Elko Fredrickson Field | Lakeville Athletics 2 | Elko Express 6 |
Mon | Jul 12/10 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Alimagnet | Eagan Bandits 5 | Savage Outlaws 4 |
Tue | Jul 13/10 (Tue) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | Rosemount Black Sox 1 | Savage Outlaws 7 |
Wed | Jul 14/10 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Elko Fredrickson Field | Rosemount Black Sox 7 | Elko Express 2 |
Thu | Jul 15/10 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Eagan Goat Hill Park | Savage Outlaws 8 | Eagan Bandits 6 |
Thu | Jul 15/10 (Thu) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | IGH Diamond Kings 5 | Burnsville Bobcats 23 |
Sun | Jul 18/10 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Elko Fredrickson Field | Elko Express 6 | Savage Outlaws 0 |
Mon | Jul 19/10 (Mon) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | Savage Outlaws 12 | Lakeville Athletics 1 |
Wed | Jul 21/10 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Simley High School | Rosemount Black Sox 6 | IGH Diamond Kings 4 |
Wed | Jul 21/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Eagan Goat Hill Park | Burnsville Bobcats 7 | Eagan Bandits 17 |
Thu | Jul 22/10 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Eagan Goat Hill Park | Elko Express 9 | Eagan Bandits 2 |
Thu | Jul 22/10 (Thu) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | Burnsville Bobcats 3 | Savage Outlaws 2 |
Fri | Jul 23/10 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Simley High School | Savage Outlaws 19 | IGH Diamond Kings 1 |
Sat | Jul 24/10 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Rosemount HS | Eagan Bandits 16 | Rosemount Black Sox 6 |
Sat | Jul 24/10 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Lakeville South HS | Burnsville Bobcats 10 | Lakeville Athletics 1 |
Sun | Jul 25/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Simley High School | Elko Express 7 | IGH Diamond Kings 0 |
Sun | Jul 25/10 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Lakeville South HS | Eagan Bandits 7 | Lakeville Athletics 2 |
Mon | Jul 26/10 (Mon) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | IGH Diamond Kings 4 | Savage Outlaws 11 |
Wed | Jul 28/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Eagan Goat Hill Park | Lakeville Athletics 3 | Eagan Bandits 2 |
Wed | Jul 28/10 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | Rosemount Black Sox 9 | Burnsville Bobcats 6 |
Thu | Jul 29/10 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Simley High School | Eagan Bandits 12 | IGH Diamond Kings 2 |
Thu | Jul 29/10 (Thu) | 7:30pm | Alimagnet | Savage Outlaws 2 | Burnsville Bobcats 3 |