Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Sun | Nov 13/11 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Zube Park #6 | AHFC 97 Black 1 | Dynamos 0 | L (0 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 17/13 (Sat) | 11:00am | Burroughs Park #8 | AHFC 97G BLUE C 1 | Dynamos 1 | T (0 - 1 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 16/14 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Burroughs Park #7 | AHFC 97G BLUE C 0 | Dynamos 1 | W (1 - 1 - 1) |
Sun | Oct 21/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Dyess Park #1 | AHFC 97G Blue C 2 | Dynamos 0 | L (1 - 2 - 1) |
Sun | Feb 3/13 (Sun) | 11:30am | Katy Park #15 | AHFC 98G ECNL 1 | Dynamos 0 | L (1 - 3 - 1) |
Sun | Sep 15/13 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Lindsay Lyons #21 | Albion 97 Blue E 3 | Dynamos 1 | L (1 - 4 - 1) |
Sat | Dec 1/12 (Sat) | 3:40pm | Russell Creek Park V | American Eagles 97 White 2 | Dynamos 0 | L (1 - 5 - 1) |
Sat | Dec 14/13 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Culebra Creek Park #16 | Austin Texans 97G | Dynamos | - |
Sun | Apr 1/12 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Katy Park #16 | Challenge 97 Kingwood 1 | Dynamos 1 | T (1 - 5 - 2) |
Sun | Apr 3/11 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Burroughs #8 | Challenge Blitz 97 1 | Dynamos 1 | T (1 - 5 - 3) |
Sun | Aug 21/11 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Burroughs #4 | Challenge Blitz 97 2 | Dynamos 0 | L (1 - 6 - 3) |
Sun | Sep 4/11 (Sun) | 9:00am | NE Metro Park #5 | Challenge Blitz 97 1 | Dynamos 0 | L (1 - 7 - 3) |
Sun | Sep 8/13 (Sun) | 10:00am | Dyess Park #3 | Challenge Blitz 97 3 | Dynamos 1 | L (1 - 8 - 3) |
Sat | May 10/14 (Sat) | 10:00am | Zube Park #3 | Challenge Blitz 97 3 | Dynamos 0 | L (1 - 9 - 3) |
Sun | Oct 5/14 (Sun) | 8:00am | Dyess #2 | Challenge Blitz 97 4 | Dynamos 0 | L (1 - 10 - 3) |
Sun | Nov 16/14 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Dyess #2 | Challenge Blitz 97 2 | Dynamos 1 | L (1 - 11 - 3) |
Sun | Nov 4/12 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Dyess Park #1 | Challenge Blitz Kingwood 0 | Dynamos 4 | W (2 - 11 - 3) |
Sun | Sep 23/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Dyess Park #1 | Challenge Kingwood 0 | Dynamos 0 | T (2 - 11 - 4) |
Sun | Feb 12/12 (Sun) | 10:45am | Zube Park #1 | Challenge Kingwood Clash 0 | Dynamos 2 | W (3 - 11 - 4) |
Sun | Jun 1/14 (Sun) | 3:50pm | Meyer Park #23 | DALLAS RUSH 97G | Dynamos | - |
Sat | Mar 26/11 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Burroughs #6 | Dynamos 0 | Eclipse 97 White 0 | T (3 - 11 - 5) |
Sun | Mar 27/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Burroughs #4 | Dynamos 1 | Texans 97G Aggieland 1 | T (3 - 11 - 6) |
Sat | Apr 16/11 (Sat) | 8:00am | Lindsay Lyons #26 | Dynamos 0 | Challenge 97 Kingwood 5 | L (3 - 12 - 6) |
Fri | Jun 3/11 (Fri) | 6:30pm | Burroughs #7 | Dynamos 0 | Challenge Clash 97 1 | L (3 - 13 - 6) |
Sat | Jun 4/11 (Sat) | 8:00am | Lindsay Lyons #5 | Dynamos 1 | Dragons 0 | W (4 - 13 - 6) |
Sat | Aug 20/11 (Sat) | 8:00am | Burroughs #8 | Dynamos 2 | Lonestar 97 White SAN 1 | W (5 - 13 - 6) |
Sat | Aug 20/11 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Burroughs #2 | Dynamos 1 | Challenge Blitz 97 Kingwood 3 | L (5 - 14 - 6) |
Sat | Sep 3/11 (Sat) | 9:30am | NE Metro Park #12 | Dynamos 2 | Polaris SC 97G 0 | W (6 - 14 - 6) |
Sat | Sep 3/11 (Sat) | 3:30pm | NE Metro Park #8 | Dynamos 1 | LONESTARS 97G WHITE STH 0 | W (7 - 14 - 6) |
Sun | Sep 18/11 (Sun) | 8:00am | Lindsay Lyons #20 | Dynamos 1 | Space City 97G Red 0 | W (8 - 14 - 6) |
Sun | Sep 4/11 (Sun) | 1:30pm | NE Metro Park | Dynamos 0 | Lonestars White North 1 | L (8 - 15 - 6) |
Sun | Oct 2/11 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Lindsay Lyons #27 | Dynamos 1 | Challenge 97 Kingwood 2 | L (8 - 16 - 6) |
Sun | Oct 16/11 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Lindsay Lyons #26 | Dynamos 0 | SB Select 97 1 | L (8 - 17 - 6) |
Sun | Oct 30/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Zube Park #1 | Dynamos 1 | Texas United 1 | T (8 - 17 - 7) |
Sun | Nov 6/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Lindsay Lyons #21 | Dynamos 1 | Challenge Blitz Kingwood 1 | T (8 - 17 - 8) |
Sat | Feb 11/12 (Sat) | 2:45pm | Zube Park #3 | Dynamos 2 | Cy-Fair Pressure 0 | W (9 - 17 - 8) |
Sat | Mar 31/12 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Katy Park #14 | Dynamos 1 | South Belt Select 2 | L (9 - 18 - 8) |
Sun | Apr 15/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Burroughs Park #4 | Dynamos 1 | SCFC 97G 5 | L (9 - 19 - 8) |
Sun | Apr 29/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Katy Park #14 | Dynamos 1 | Spindletop Select 97G Twisters 2 | L (9 - 20 - 8) |
Fri | Jun 1/12 (Fri) | 8:15pm | Burroughs Park #7 | Dynamos 0 | SA United Black 2 | L (9 - 21 - 8) |
Sun | Jun 3/12 (Sun) | 9:10am | Burroughs Park #9 | Dynamos 0 | SCFC 97 4 | L (9 - 22 - 8) |
Sat | Aug 18/12 (Sat) | 11:00am | Burroughs Park #2 | Dynamos 0 | Force 97 White 3 | L (9 - 23 - 8) |
Sat | Aug 18/12 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Burroughs Park #8 | Dynamos 1 | Challenge Blitz Kingwood 0 | W (10 - 23 - 8) |
Sun | Aug 19/12 (Sun) | 11:00am | Burroughs Park #6 | Dynamos | Lonestars 97 White SAN | - |
Sun | Sep 16/12 (Sun) | 8:00am | Katy Park #16 | Dynamos 0 | AHFC 97G Blue C 3 | L (10 - 24 - 8) |
Sun | Sep 30/12 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Lindsay Lyons #21 | Dynamos 1 | Challenge Blitz Kingwood 1 | T (10 - 24 - 9) |
Sun | Oct 7/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Dad's Club #3 | Dynamos 1 | South Belt Select 0 | W (11 - 24 - 9) |
Sun | Oct 14/12 (Sun) | 12:00pm | El Franco Lee #7 | Dynamos 0 | SCFC 97 4 | L (11 - 25 - 9) |
Sun | Oct 28/12 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Lindsay Lyons #20 | Dynamos 2 | Challenge Kingwood 0 | W (12 - 25 - 9) |
Sun | Sep 2/12 (Sun) | 6:00pm | UT-Dallas #4 | Dynamos 1 | Oklahoma Football OFC 97 3 | L (12 - 26 - 9) |
Sat | Dec 1/12 (Sat) | 8:00am | Russell Creek Park O | Dynamos 0 | TFC 97 Girls Red 2 | L (12 - 27 - 9) |
Sun | Dec 2/12 (Sun) | 11:10am | Russell Creek Park C | Dynamos 0 | Albion 97G Blue C 0 | T (12 - 27 - 10) |
Sat | Feb 2/13 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Katy Park #18 | Dynamos 2 | AHFC 97G BLUE C 1 | W (13 - 27 - 10) |
Sat | Feb 2/13 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Katy Park #16 | Dynamos 0 | AHFC 98G 0 | T (13 - 27 - 11) |
Sun | Apr 7/13 (Sun) | 10:00am | Lindsay Lyons #26 | Dynamos 0 | Challenge Blitz 97 3 | L (13 - 28 - 11) |
Sun | Apr 14/13 (Sun) | 10:00am | Burroughs Park #2 | Dynamos 0 | Space City 97G Red 1 | L (13 - 29 - 11) |
Sun | Apr 28/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Lindsay Lyons #22 | Dynamos 1 | Gusher United 97G Extreme 1 | T (13 - 29 - 12) |
Sat | Jun 1/13 (Sat) | 8:00am | Meyer Park #9 | Dynamos 0 | AMARILLO LIGHTNING 97G 0 | T (13 - 29 - 13) |
Sun | Jun 2/13 (Sun) | 7:30am | Burroughs Park #1 | Dynamos | TEXAS SPIRIT 97G RED | - |
Sat | Aug 31/13 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Town & Country #27 | Dynamos 1 | LONESTARS SAN 97G WHITE 0 | W (14 - 29 - 13) |
Sat | Aug 31/13 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Town & Country #28 | Dynamos 2 | TEXAS SPIRIT 97 GIRLS WHITE 0 | W (15 - 29 - 13) |
Sun | Sep 1/13 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Town & Country #28 | Dynamos 0 | TEXAS RUSH 96/97 0 | T (15 - 29 - 14) |
Sat | Aug 17/13 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Burroughs Park #8 | Dynamos 0 | GSA FORCE FC 97G WHITE 2 | L (15 - 30 - 14) |
Sun | Sep 1/13 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Town & Country #27 | Dynamos 2 | River City Rangers 97 Orange 0 | W (16 - 30 - 14) |
Mon | Sep 2/13 (Mon) | 11:00am | NE Metro Park #4 | Dynamos 4 | TEXAS RUSH 96/97 3 | W (17 - 30 - 14) |
Sun | Sep 22/13 (Sun) | 4:00pm | El Franco Lee #6 | Dynamos 0 | South Belt 97 Black 1 | L (17 - 31 - 14) |
Sun | Oct 6/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Dad's Club #1 | Dynamos 2 | SCFC Red 97 1 | W (18 - 31 - 14) |
Sun | Oct 20/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Meyer Park #22 | Dynamos 3 | Texas Rush 96/97 1 | W (19 - 31 - 14) |
Sun | Nov 3/13 (Sun) | 8:00am | Katy Park #15 | Dynamos 2 | Albion 97 Blue C 1 | W (20 - 31 - 14) |
Wed | Nov 20/13 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Lost Creek Park #1 | Dynamos 0 | Eclipse 2 | L (20 - 32 - 14) |
Sat | Feb 1/14 (Sat) | 5:15pm | Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park Field #1 | Dynamos 2 | Tulsa United Blitz 1 | W (21 - 32 - 14) |
Sun | Feb 2/14 (Sun) | 12:15pm | Toyota of Lewisville Railroad Park Field #2 | Dynamos | Liverpool FC America | - |
Sun | Dec 15/13 (Sun) | 8:30am | Culebra Creek Park #16 | Dynamos | GSA Force 97G | - |
Sun | Dec 15/13 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Culebra Creek Park #15 | Dynamos | AHFC Blue E | - |
Sun | Feb 9/14 (Sun) | 10:30am | Burroughs #8 | Dynamos 1 | Houston Express Navy 4 | L (21 - 33 - 14) |
Thu | Apr 17/14 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Houston Express South Campus | Dynamos 0 | Houston Express Navy 3 | L (21 - 34 - 14) |
Sun | Mar 30/14 (Sun) | 10:00am | Lindsay Lyons #27 | Dynamos 4 | SUGAR LAND PUMAS 97G 1 | W (22 - 34 - 14) |
Sun | Apr 6/14 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Lindsay Lyons #26 | Dynamos 9 | AHFC 97G BLACK C 0 | W (23 - 34 - 14) |
Sat | Apr 26/14 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Zube Park #4 | Dynamos 2 | SOUTH BELT SELECT 97G 2 | T (23 - 34 - 15) |
Sat | May 31/14 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Lindsay Lyons #4 | Dynamos 2 | Cap City United 1 | W (24 - 34 - 15) |
Sat | Aug 16/14 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Burroughs Park #6 | Dynamos 3 | AHFC 98G BLUE W 1 | W (25 - 34 - 15) |
Sun | Aug 17/14 (Sun) | 11:00am | Burroughs Park #3 | Dynamos 0 | ECLIPSE 97G BLACK 0 | T (25 - 34 - 16) |
Sat | Aug 30/14 (Sat) | 8:00am | Williamson County Park #10 | Dynamos 0 | Lonestars 97G Red 1 | L (25 - 35 - 16) |
Sat | Aug 30/14 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Town & Country #3 | Dynamos 0 | SCFC 97G 3 | L (25 - 36 - 16) |
Sun | Sep 7/14 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Katy Park #16 | Dynamos 0 | AHFC 97G Blue C 2 | L (25 - 37 - 16) |
Sun | Oct 12/14 (Sun) | 12:00pm | El Franco Lee #7 | Dynamos 2 | SOUTH BELT SELECT 97G 1 | W (26 - 37 - 16) |
Sat | Sep 27/14 (Sat) | 11:45am | Ron Carter Field #3 | Dynamos | Space City FC | - |
Sat | Dec 13/14 (Sat) | 4:30pm | NOKC Complex Field #3 | Dynamos | Tulsa United Blitz | - |
Sun | Dec 14/14 (Sun) | 4:30pm | NOKC Complex Field #4 | Dynamos | Liverpool FC America | - |
Sun | Oct 19/14 (Sun) | 8:00am | Katy Park #9 | Dynamos 1 | AHFC 97G Blue C 0 | W (27 - 37 - 16) |
Sun | Nov 2/14 (Sun) | 4:00pm | El Franco Lee #7 | Dynamos | SOUTH BELT SELECT 97G | - |
Sat | Feb 11/12 (Sat) | 10:45am | Zube Park #1 | Dynamos U14s 0 | Dynamos 1 | W (28 - 37 - 16) |
Sun | Feb 12/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Dyess #2 | Dynamos U14s 0 | Dynamos 1 | W (29 - 37 - 16) |
Sun | Apr 27/14 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Burroughs Park #2 | ECLIPSE 97G WHITE 0 | Dynamos 2 | W (30 - 37 - 16) |
Sun | May 18/14 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Dyess Park #3 | Eclipse 4 | Dynamos 1 | L (30 - 38 - 16) |
Sun | Oct 23/11 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Zube Park #3 | Eclipse 97 White 0 | Dynamos 0 | T (30 - 38 - 17) |
Sat | Apr 20/13 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Zube Park #1 | Eclipse 97G White 0 | Dynamos 2 | W (31 - 38 - 17) |
Sat | Nov 16/13 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Lindsay Lyons #26 | Gusher United 97 1 | Dynamos 2 | W (32 - 38 - 17) |
Sun | Sep 28/14 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Lindsay Lyons #22 | Gusher United 97 1 | Dynamos 5 | W (33 - 38 - 17) |
Sun | Nov 9/14 (Sun) | 8:00am | Lindsay Lyons #25 | Gusher United 97 | Dynamos | - |
Sun | Mar 25/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Katy Park #16 | Houston Express Navy 0 | Dynamos 3 | W (34 - 38 - 17) |
Sat | Apr 2/11 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Burroughs #6 | LAFC Houstonians 97G 5 | Dynamos 0 | L (34 - 39 - 17) |
Sun | Aug 18/13 (Sun) | 8:00am | Burroughs Park #7 | LONESTARS 97G BLACK SA 1 | Dynamos 2 | W (35 - 39 - 17) |
Sun | Aug 31/14 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Town & Country #22 | LONESTARS 98G ECNL 4 | Dynamos 2 | L (35 - 40 - 17) |
Sun | Jan 26/14 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Community Park #L6 | Liverpool FC America 3 | Dynamos 1 | L (35 - 41 - 17) |
Sat | Dec 6/14 (Sat) | 4:30pm | TBD | Liverpool FC America | Dynamos | - |
Sat | Sep 1/12 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Russell Creek U | Matrix 1 | Dynamos 1 | T (35 - 41 - 18) |
Sun | Sep 11/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Zube Park #4 | National Fusion 97G 0 | Dynamos 6 | W (36 - 41 - 18) |
Sat | Jun 4/11 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Lindsay Lyons #4 | SA United Black 97 1 | Dynamos 1 | T (36 - 41 - 19) |
Sun | Sep 9/12 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Dyess Park #1 | SCFC 97 4 | Dynamos 0 | L (36 - 42 - 19) |
Sat | Mar 29/14 (Sat) | 8:00am | Burroughs Park #8 | SCFC 97G WHITE 0 | Dynamos 10 | W (37 - 42 - 19) |
Sun | Apr 13/14 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Zube Park #3 | SOUTH BELT SELECT 97G BLACK 1 | Dynamos 0 | L (37 - 43 - 19) |
Sun | Sep 14/14 (Sun) | 10:00am | Dyess #2 | SOUTH BELT SELECT 97G BLACK 1 | Dynamos 6 | W (38 - 43 - 19) |
Sun | Oct 26/14 (Sun) | 8:00am | Dyess #3 | SOUTH BELT SELECT 97G BLACK 0 | Dynamos 3 | W (39 - 43 - 19) |
Sun | Jun 1/14 (Sun) | 7:30am | Lindsay Lyons #3 | STING EAST 97G 1 | Dynamos 2 | W (40 - 43 - 19) |
Fri | May 31/13 (Fri) | 6:30pm | Meyer Park #5 | STING WEST BLUE 97G 2 | Dynamos 0 | L (40 - 44 - 19) |
Sun | Sep 29/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Dyess Park #1 | South Belt 97 1 | Dynamos 2 | W (41 - 44 - 19) |
Sun | Nov 11/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Dyess Park #1 | South Belt Select 2 | Dynamos 2 | T (41 - 44 - 20) |
Sat | Apr 30/11 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Katy Park #16 | South Belt Select 97G 1 | Dynamos 2 | W (42 - 44 - 20) |
Sat | Apr 13/13 (Sat) | 10:00am | Burroughs Park #7 | South Belt Select Cougars 4 | Dynamos 3 | L (42 - 45 - 20) |
Sat | Apr 21/12 (Sat) | 10:00am | Katy Park #16 | South Belt White Lightning 0 | Dynamos 3 | W (43 - 45 - 20) |
Sat | Sep 1/12 (Sat) | 9:00am | Russell Creek T | Sparta 97G 1 | Dynamos 5 | W (44 - 45 - 20) |
Sun | Dec 7/14 (Sun) | 4:30pm | TBD | TBD | Dynamos | - |
Sat | Jun 2/12 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Burroughs Park #2 | TFC 97 Blue 2 | Dynamos 0 | L (44 - 46 - 20) |
Sun | Sep 25/11 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Zube Park #6 | Texans 97G Aggieland 1 | Dynamos 2 | W (45 - 46 - 20) |
Sat | Mar 24/12 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Lindsay Lyons #27 | Texas United Black 3 | Dynamos 3 | T (45 - 46 - 21) |
Sun | Apr 21/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Zube Park #4 | Texas United Black 97G 0 | Dynamos 6 | W (46 - 46 - 21) |
Sun | Nov 17/13 (Sun) | 8:00am | Dyess Park #1 | Texas United FC 0 | Dynamos 2 | W (47 - 46 - 21) |
Sat | Apr 9/11 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Lindsay Lyons #21 | Texas United Sizzle 97G 0 | Dynamos 1 | W (48 - 46 - 21) |
Sat | Jan 25/14 (Sat) | 8:00pm | Community Park #L5 | Tulsa United Blitz 2 | Dynamos 2 | T (48 - 46 - 22) |
Sun | Sep 2/12 (Sun) | 1:30pm | UT-Dallas #3 | Tyler FC Juventus 98G 0 | Dynamos 0 | T (48 - 46 - 23) |
Sat | Feb 9/13 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Zube Park #4 | Westbury Fire 97 3 | Dynamos 1 | L (48 - 47 - 23) |