Admin
Attendance:
Cross Plains
TN
USA
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Mon | Mar 15/10 (Mon) | 1:00pm | Gulf Shores, AL | East 6 | West Morgan (AL) 0 | W (1 - 0) |
Mon | Mar 15/10 (Mon) | 2:30pm | Gulf Shores, AL | East 5 | Winona (MS) 3 | W (2 - 0) |
Tue | Mar 16/10 (Tue) | 8:30am | Gulf Shores, AL | East 5 | Cordova (AL) 2 | W (3 - 0) |
Tue | Mar 16/10 (Tue) | 10:00am | Gulf Shores, AL | East 2 | Marbury (AL) 0 | W (4 - 0) |
Tue | Mar 16/10 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Gulf Shores, AL | East 12 | Beulah (AL) 5 | W (5 - 0) |
Wed | Mar 17/10 (Wed) | 2:00pm | Gulf Shores, AL | East 2 | Greenbrier 6 | L (5 - 1) |
Wed | Mar 24/10 (Wed) | 4:30pm | East | Nashville Christian 1 | East 13 | W (6 - 1) |
Fri | Mar 26/10 (Fri) | 5:30pm | MTSCA Tourney | Riverdale 5 | East 2 | L (6 - 2) |
Fri | Mar 26/10 (Fri) | 8:30pm | MTSCA Tourney | East 1 | Station Camp 0 | W (7 - 2) |
Sat | Mar 27/10 (Sat) | 9:00am | MTSCA Tourney | East 0 | Sycamore 4 | L (7 - 3) |
Sat | Mar 27/10 (Sat) | 2:00pm | MTSCA Tourney | East 3 | Rossview 12 | L (7 - 4) |
Mon | Mar 29/10 (Mon) | 5:00pm | Springfield | East 10 | Springfield 0 | W (8 - 4) |
Tue | Mar 30/10 (Tue) | 4:00pm | East | White House Heritage 0 | East 6 | W (9 - 4) |
Thu | Apr 1/10 (Thu) | 4:00pm | East | McEwen 1 | East 5 | W (10 - 4) |
Mon | Apr 5/10 (Mon) | 4:30pm | Clarksville Academy | East 12 | Clarksville Academy 0 | W (11 - 4) |
Wed | Apr 7/10 (Wed) | 4:00pm | East | Portland 0 | East 14 | W (12 - 4) |
Mon | Apr 12/10 (Mon) | 4:30pm | Nashville Christian | East 10 | Nashville Christian 3 | W (13 - 4) |
Tue | Apr 13/10 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Sycamore | East 2 | Sycamore 3 | L (13 - 5) |
Thu | Apr 15/10 (Thu) | 4:30pm | East | Jo Byrns 1 | East 14 | W (14 - 5) |
Fri | Apr 16/10 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Franklin Fly Park | East 0 | Columbia Academy 3 | L (14 - 6) |
Fri | Apr 16/10 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Franklin Fly Park | East 6 | Page 3 | W (15 - 6) |
Sat | Apr 17/10 (Sat) | 8:00am | Franklin Fly Park | East 0 | Ravenwood 2 | L (15 - 7) |
Sat | Apr 17/10 (Sat) | 11:30am | Franklin Fly Park | East 3 | Independence 1 | W (16 - 7) |
Sat | Apr 17/10 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Franklin Fly Park | East 0 | Goodpasture 10 | L (16 - 8) |
Mon | Apr 19/10 (Mon) | 4:00pm | White House Heritage | East 8 | White House Heritage 0 | W (17 - 8) |
Wed | Apr 21/10 (Wed) | 4:30pm | Station Camp | East 4 | Station Camp 2 | W (18 - 8) |
Thu | Apr 22/10 (Thu) | 4:30pm | East | Clarksville Academy 1 | East 14 | W (19 - 8) |
Thu | Apr 29/10 (Thu) | 4:30pm | East | East 12 | Houston County 1 | W (20 - 8) |
Fri | Apr 30/10 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Jo Byrns | East 5 | Jo Byrns 2 | W (21 - 8) |
Wed | May 5/10 (Wed) | 4:30pm | McEwen | East 12 | McEwen 2 | W (22 - 8) |
Mon | May 10/10 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Houston County (District 10A) | McEwen 1 | East 2 | W (23 - 8) |
Tue | May 11/10 (Tue) | 6:30pm | Houston County (D10A Semi) | Houston County 0 | East 8 | W (24 - 8) |
Thu | May 13/10 (Thu) | 3:30pm | Houston County (D10A Championship) | McEwen 0 | East 10 | W (25 - 8) |
Mon | May 17/10 (Mon) | 6:00pm | East (Region 5 Semi) | Cascade 0 | East 3 | W (26 - 8) |
Wed | May 19/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Forrest (R5A Championship) | East 6 | Forrest 1 | W (27 - 8) |
Sat | May 22/10 (Sat) | 3:00pm | East (Sub-State) | Loretto | East | - |
Tue | May 25/10 (Tue) | TBA | TSSAA | State | Tournament | - |
|
|