Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Sun | Sep 13/09 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Hamilton | BUTLER Blue Jays 1 | BRIDGEWATER UNITED 4 | - |
Sun | Sep 20/09 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Independence-Small | BRIDGEWATER UNITED Cyclones 12 | POMLAKES/RIVERDALE Red Arrows 1 | - |
Sun | Sep 27/09 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Camp Jefferson | BRIDGEWATER UNITED Cyclones 1 | JEFFERSON Falcon Flyers 1 | - |
Sun | Oct 4/09 (Sun) | 11:30am | Hillside | WEST MORRIS Wolverines 1 | BRIDGEWATER UNITED Cyclones 1 | - |
Sun | Oct 25/09 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Hillside | SUMMIT Inter 0 | BRIDGEWATER UNITED Cyclones 6 | - |
Sat | Oct 31/09 (Sat) | 11:30am | Hamilton | MONTVILLE Glory 0 | BRIDGEWATER UNITED Cyclones 2 | - |
Sun | Nov 1/09 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Bon Chef | BRIDGEWATER UNITED Cyclones 2 | VERNON Blue Lightning 0 | - |
Sun | Nov 8/09 (Sun) | 11:30am | Lawrence School | BRIDGEWATER UNITED Cyclones 2 | HIGH POINT Red Ravens 2 | - |
Sun | Nov 15/09 (Sun) | 3:30pm | Lopat Municipal | BRIDGEWATER UNITED Cyclones 1 | STATELINER Jaquars 2 | - |
Sun | Nov 22/09 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Hillside | JEFFERSON Falcon Flyers 1 | BRIDGEWATER UNITED Cyclones 1 | - |
Sun | Apr 11/10 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Hamilton | Madison Blaze 1 | Cyclones 5 | W (1 - 0) |
Sun | Apr 18/10 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Hamilton | West Essex Wildcats 4 | Cyclones 1 | L (1 - 1) |
Sun | May 2/10 (Sun) | 5:30pm | Hamilton | Summit Red Bulls 2 | Cyclones 3 | W (2 - 1) |
Sun | May 9/10 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Lum 1 Turf | Cyclones 0 | Chatham Leopards 0 | T (2 - 1 - 1) |
Sun | May 16/10 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Bayley | Cyclones 2 | Madison Blaze 2 | T (2 - 1 - 2) |
Sat | May 22/10 (Sat) | 4:30pm | Walter T Bergen | Cyclones 0 | Butler Blue Jays 0 | T (2 - 1 - 3) |
Sat | Jun 5/10 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Volunteer Field | Cyclones 0 | West Essex Wildcats 0 | T (2 - 1 - 4) |
Sun | Jun 6/10 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Adamsville | Butler Blue Jays 0 | Cyclones 2 | W (3 - 1 - 4) |
Sun | Jun 13/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Glenside Small | Cyclones 2 | Summit Red Bulls 1 | W (4 - 1 - 4) |
Sun | Jun 20/10 (Sun) | 11:00am | Adamsville | Chatham Leopards 3 | Cyclones 1 | L (4 - 2 - 4) |
Sun | Sep 12/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Hillside | Madison Blaze 1 | Cyclones 0 | L (4 - 3 - 4) |
Sun | Sep 19/10 (Sun) | 2:30pm | North Branch 2 | Hanover Blue Tornado 2 | Cyclones 2 | T (4 - 3 - 5) |
Sun | Sep 26/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Lum 2 | Cyclones 0 | Chatham Jaguars 5 | L (4 - 4 - 5) |
Sun | Oct 3/10 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Mall | Cyclones 4 | Rockaway Renegades 2 | W (5 - 4 - 5) |
Sun | Oct 17/10 (Sun) | 2:30pm | North Branch 2 | Cyclones 1 | West MORRIS Wolverines 6 | L (5 - 5 - 5) |
Sun | Oct 24/10 (Sun) | 11:00am | AMGVS | Cyclones 3 | Madison Blaze 1 | W (6 - 5 - 5) |
Sun | Oct 31/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Allegro | Cyclones 0 | Hanover Blue Tornado 0 | T (6 - 5 - 6) |
Sun | Nov 7/10 (Sun) | 2:30pm | North Branch 2 | Chatham Jaguars 1 | Cyclones 0 | L (6 - 6 - 6) |
Sun | Nov 14/10 (Sun) | 2:30pm | North Branch 2 | Rockaway Renegades 5 | Cyclones 0 | L (6 - 7 - 6) |
Sun | Nov 21/10 (Sun) | 12:00pm | West Lower Back | Cyclones | West MORRIS Wolverines | - |