Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 9:00am | Skagit Valley Dream Field | Burlington 7 | Freeman 8 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 9:00am | McDonald Field-Colfax | Lakeside Recovery 6 | Stanwood Cannons 7 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 9:30am | David Story Field | Budd Bay Bandits 9 | Skagit Sox 5 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 10:30am | Bailey-Brayton Field | Bremerton 8 | Anacortes Steamers 0 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 11:30am | Skagit Valley Dream Field | San Juan 0 | Capital 1 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 12:00pm | David Story Field | Twin City Titans 3 | Centralia 1 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 12:00pm | McDonald Field-Colfax | Mt. Spokane 4 | Richland Knights 0 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Bailey-Brayton Field | University 5 | Kennewick Bandits 3 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Skagit Valley Dream Field | Yakima 7 | Gonzaga 2 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 3:00pm | McDonald Field-Colfax | Liberty 1 | N. Thurston 5 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 4:00pm | David Story Field | Yakima Valley Pepsi 3 | Spokane Northstars 5 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Bailey-Brayton Field | Olympia 1 | Mount Vernon 3 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Skagit Valley Dream Field | Snohomish 0 | Oak Harbor 2 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 6:00pm | McDonald Field-Colfax | Longview Pacific Tech 12 | Colfax 2 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 7:00pm | David Story Field | Lakeside Recovery 10 | Longview Red Lion 0 |
Sat | Jul 29/06 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Bailey-Brayton Field | Hockinson 7 | Pullman 1 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 9:00am | Skagit Valley Dream Field | Burlington 5 | San Juan 10 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 9:00am | McDonald Field-Colfax | Lakeside Recovery 1 | Richland Knights 9 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 10:30am | BaileyBrayton Field | Anacortes Steamers 5 | Kennewick Bandits 7 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 12:00pm | David Story Field | Budd Bay Bandits 3 | Twin City Titans 4 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 12:00pm | McDonald Field-Colfax | Stanwood Cannons 6 | Mt. Spokane 0 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Bailey-Brayton Field | Bremerton 17 | University 2 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 3:00pm | McDonald Field-Colfax | N. Thurston 5 | Longview Pacific Tech 6 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 4:00pm | David Story Field | Spokane Northstars 0 | Lakeside Recovery 8 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Bailey-Brayton Field | Mount Vernon 4 | Hockinson 0 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 6:00pm | McDonald Field-Colfax | Liberty 12 | Colfax 2 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 7:00pm | David Story Field | Yakima Valley Pepsi 6 | Longview Red Lion 2 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Bailey-Brayton Field | Olympia 17 | Pullman 1 |
Sun | Jul 30/06 (Sun) | 9:30pm | David Story Field | Centralia 4 | Skagit Sox 1 |
Mon | Jul 31/06 (Mon) | 11:00am | Skagit Valley Dream Field | Snohomish 5 | Gonzaga 0 |
Mon | Jul 31/06 (Mon) | 11:00am | McDonald Field-Colfax | Liberty 4 | Mt. Spokane 5 |
Mon | Jul 31/06 (Mon) | 1:00pm | David Story Field | Yakima Valley Pepsi 1 | Budd Bay Bandits 5 |
Mon | Jul 31/06 (Mon) | 1:00pm | Bailey-Brayton Field | Olympia 10 | University 0 |
Mon | Jul 31/06 (Mon) | 2:00pm | Skagit Valley Dream Field | Freeman 2 | Capital 7 |
Mon | Jul 31/06 (Mon) | 2:00pm | McDonald Field-Colfax | Richland Knights 3 | N. Thurston 1 |
Mon | Jul 31/06 (Mon) | 4:00pm | David Story Field | Centralia 9 | Spokane Northstars 1 |
Mon | Jul 31/06 (Mon) | 4:00pm | Bailey-Brayton Field | Kennewick Bandits 5 | Hockinson 4 |
Mon | Jul 31/06 (Mon) | 5:00pm | Skagit Valley Dream Field | Yakima 17 | Oak Harbor 19 |
Mon | Jul 31/06 (Mon) | 5:00pm | McDonald Field-Colfax | Stanwood Cannons 11 | Longview Pacific Tech 0 |
Mon | Jul 31/06 (Mon) | 7:00pm | David Story Field | Twin City Titans 2 | Lakeside Recovery 4 |
Mon | Jul 31/06 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Bailey-Brayton Field | Bremerton 1 | Mount Vernon 11 |
Tue | Aug 1/06 (Tue) | 11:00am | Skagit Valley Dream Field | Snohomish 10 | Freeman 8 |
Tue | Aug 1/06 (Tue) | 2:00pm | Skagit Valley Dream Field | San Juan 3 | Yakima 1 |
Tue | Aug 1/06 (Tue) | 2:00pm | McDonald Field-Colfax | Mt. Spokane 5 | Longview Pacific Tech 3 |
Tue | Aug 1/06 (Tue) | 3:30pm | David Story Field | Centralia 4 | Twin City Titans 5 |
Tue | Aug 1/06 (Tue) | 4:00pm | Bailey-Brayton Field | Kennewick Bandits 4 | Mount Vernon 11 |
Tue | Aug 1/06 (Tue) | 5:00pm | Skagit Valley Dream Field | Capital 7 | Oak Harbor 6 |
Tue | Aug 1/06 (Tue) | 5:00pm | McDonald Field-Colfax | Richland Knights 9 | Stanwood Cannons 0 |
Tue | Aug 1/06 (Tue) | 7:00pm | David Story Field | Centralia 4 | Lakeside Recovery 10 |
Tue | Aug 1/06 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Bailey-Brayton Field | Olympia 2 | Bremerton 14 |
Wed | Aug 2/06 (Wed) | 2:00pm | McDonald Field-Colfax | Mt. Spokane 4 | Richland Knights 6 |
Wed | Aug 2/06 (Wed) | 2:00pm | Skagit Valley Dream Field | San Juan 3 | Oak Harbor 4 |
Wed | Aug 2/06 (Wed) | 5:00pm | David Story Field | Twin City Titans 1 | Lakeside Recovery 2 |
Wed | Aug 2/06 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Bailey-Brayton Field | Kennewick Bandits 4 | Bremerton 14 |
Wed | Aug 2/06 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Skagit Valley Dream Field | Capital 2 | Snohomish 1 |
Wed | Aug 2/06 (Wed) | 5:00pm | McDonald Field-Colfax | Richland Knights 5 | Stanwood Cannons 4 |
Thu | Aug 3/06 (Thu) | 11:00am | Bailey-Brayton Field | Bremerton 0 | Richland Knights 6 |
Thu | Aug 3/06 (Thu) | 12:00pm | Skagit Valley Dream Field | Capital 5 | Oak Harbor 2 |