Sunday
Oct 25/26
10:03 am
CST

Carillon Sultans
GAME SUMMARY
BallCharts.com/carrilonsultans

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg Manitoba
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L






              
Date: Thu, Jul 30/26, 7:00pm
Location: Charleswood Park # 2
  1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
R H E
Carillon Sultans -----7--
W Winnipeg A's -----341
Game Notes: Jun 15 Rainout
Jul 30 start time chng to 7pm

Hitting

Jackson Penner (Carillon Sultans)3311000100000001.333.3331.000
Steph Lagasse (Carillon Sultans)2312010100000001.667.5001.667
Anders Meilleur (Carillon Sultans)3320001100000001.667.6671.667
Zach Giesbrecht (Carillon Sultans)3311000100000001.333.3331.000
Joe Esau (Carillon Sultans)2310001000000011.500.5001.000
Cedric Lagasse (Carillon Sultans)3310101000000001.333.333.667
Jared Esau (Carillon Sultans)3300100000000001.000.000.000
Ryan Andres (Carillon Sultans)1201110000000001.500.000.500
Sam Toews (Carillon Sultans)1100100000000001.000.000.000
Drew Heide (Carillon Sultans)11110010000000011.0001.0002.000
Cole Armstrong (W Winnipeg A's)3310000000000001.333.333.667
James Zamko (W Winnipeg A's)3310000000000001.333.333.667
Drake Pilat (W Winnipeg A's)2300010000000001.333.000.333
Ben Onyshko (W Winnipeg A's)0001000000000001.000.000.000
Austin Pistawka (W Winnipeg A's)2301110000000001.333.000.333
Taylor Nychyk (W Winnipeg A's)22210002000020011.0001.0003.000
Easton Grieve (W Winnipeg A's)2200100000000001.000.000.000
Paul Esteves (W Winnipeg A's)1200010000001001.500.000.500
Justin Voth (W Winnipeg A's)1200010000000001.500.000.500
Cal Grieve (W Winnipeg A's)0000000000000001.000.000.000
Daegen Morcom (W Winnipeg A's)2200100000000001.000.000.000
Braylon Johnson (W Winnipeg A's)0000000000000001.000.000.000

Pitching

Easton Grieve (W Winnipeg A's)0100001955512010.55635.006.00
Mason MacLeod (W Winnipeg A's)00010041622112010.1251.750.75





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites