Sunday
Oct 25/26
8:05 am
CST

Fort Garry Brewers
GAME SUMMARY
BallCharts.com/fortgarrybrewers

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L






              
Date: Mon, Jul 27/26, 7:00pm
Location: Charleswood Park # 1
  1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
R H E
Stonewall Blue Jays 12--25--
W Winnipeg A's 17-1X9122
Game Notes: Jun 11 change to Dbl hdr 2x5 inning

Hitting

James Zamko (W Winnipeg A's)4411000100000001.250.250.750
Cole Armstrong (W Winnipeg A's)3321101100001001.667.6671.667
Drake Pilat (W Winnipeg A's)23210120000020011.0001.0002.000
Taylor Nychyk (W Winnipeg A's)23210120000020011.0001.0002.000
Riley Hruska (W Winnipeg A's)2311011000001001.667.5001.167
Easton Grieve (W Winnipeg A's)23220120001010011.0001.0002.000
Paul Esteves (W Winnipeg A's)2300110000000001.333.000.333
Justin Voth (W Winnipeg A's)3311000010000001.333.3331.333
Robi Lewarne (W Winnipeg A's)3311101000001001.333.333.667
Jeremy Sourkes (W Winnipeg A's)0000000000000001.000.000.000

Pitching

Mason MacLeod (W Winnipeg A's)10011052255403010.2275.601.00





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites