Sunday
Oct 25/26
8:06 am
CST

Fort Garry Brewers
GAME SUMMARY
BallCharts.com/fortgarrybrewers

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L






              
Date: Mon, Jul 27/26, 8:30pm
Location: Charleswood Park # 1
  1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
R H E
Stonewall Blue Jays -----02-
W Winnipeg A's 7-12-106-

Hitting

Noah Ducharme (Stonewall Blue Jays)2200000000000001.000.000.000
Spencer Schaeffer (Stonewall Blue Jays)2200100000000001.000.000.000
Adam Kirk (Stonewall Blue Jays)2210001000000001.500.5001.000
Evan Ducharme (Stonewall Blue Jays)2200100000000001.000.000.000
Zach Campbell (Stonewall Blue Jays)2200000000000001.000.000.000
Andrew Everitt (Stonewall Blue Jays)1100000000000001.000.000.000
Ben Anderson (Stonewall Blue Jays)1100000000000001.000.000.000
Alex Myers (Stonewall Blue Jays)1100000000000001.000.000.000
Jax Paull (Stonewall Blue Jays)11100010000000011.0001.0002.000
Brock Couch (Stonewall Blue Jays)1100100000000001.000.000.000
Cole Armstrong (W Winnipeg A's)3401110000001001.250.000.250
Braylon Johnson (W Winnipeg A's)1301120000000001.667.000.667
Drake Pilat (W Winnipeg A's)33320030000010011.0001.0002.000
Taylor Nychyk (W Winnipeg A's)2301100000000101.333.000.333
Riley Hruska (W Winnipeg A's)3300100000000001.000.000.000
Paul Esteves (W Winnipeg A's)03020300000010011.000.0001.000
James Zamko (W Winnipeg A's)13120210000020011.0001.0002.000
Robi Lewarne (W Winnipeg A's)2300100000000101.333.000.333
Brandon Lockerby (W Winnipeg A's)3321102000003001.667.6671.333
Jeremy Sourkes (W Winnipeg A's)0000000000000001.000.000.000

Pitching

Will Johnson (Stonewall Blue Jays)01010052810101086210.35714.003.60
Easton Grieve (W Winnipeg A's)10011041520030010.1330.001.25





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites