Sunday
Oct 25/26
1:33 pm
CST

Carillon Sultans
GAME SUMMARY
BallCharts.com/carrilonsultans

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg Manitoba
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L






              
Date: Wed, Dec 31/69, 4:00pm
Location:
  R H E
---
---

Hitting

Noah Ducharme ()2200000000000001.000.000.000
Spencer Schaeffer ()2200100000000001.000.000.000
Adam Kirk ()2210001000000001.500.5001.000
Evan Ducharme ()2200100000000001.000.000.000
Zach Campbell ()2200000000000001.000.000.000
Andrew Everitt ()1100000000000001.000.000.000
Ben Anderson ()1100000000000001.000.000.000
Alex Myers ()1100000000000001.000.000.000
Jax Paull ()11100010000000011.0001.0002.000
Brock Couch ()1100100000000001.000.000.000
Cole Armstrong ()3401110000001001.250.000.250
Braylon Johnson ()1301120000000001.667.000.667
Drake Pilat ()33320030000010011.0001.0002.000
Taylor Nychyk ()2301100000000101.333.000.333
Riley Hruska ()3300100000000001.000.000.000
Paul Esteves ()03020300000010011.000.0001.000
James Zamko ()13120210000020011.0001.0002.000
Robi Lewarne ()2300100000000101.333.000.333
Brandon Lockerby ()3321102000003001.667.6671.333
Jeremy Sourkes ()0000000000000001.000.000.000

Pitching

Will Johnson ()01010052810101086210.35714.003.60
Easton Grieve ()10011041520030010.1330.001.25





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites