Sunday
Oct 25/26
10:04 am
CST

Carillon Sultans
GAME SUMMARY
BallCharts.com/carrilonsultans

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg Manitoba
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L






              
Date: Mon, Aug 17/26, 7:30pm
Location: Koskie Field Elmwood
  1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
R H E
Carillon Sultans -12---115--
Elmwood Giants --12-1-2692

Hitting

Justin Scott (Elmwood Giants)4420001010201001.500.5001.500
Brett Boudreau (Elmwood Giants)4400000000000001.000.000.000
Scott Dyck (Elmwood Giants)4411100100000001.250.250.750
Riley Craw (Elmwood Giants)4431003000000001.750.7501.500
Josiah Churchill (Elmwood Giants)4420102000001001.500.5001.000
Bryan McIntyre (Elmwood Giants)3411110001002001.500.3331.833
Luke Mineault (Elmwood Giants)3300000000000001.000.000.000
Dan Carter (Elmwood Giants)01000100000000011.000.0001.000
Evan Funk (Elmwood Giants)4400300000000001.000.000.000
Elliot Desilets (Elmwood Giants)4411101000002001.250.250.500

Pitching

Riley Craw (Elmwood Giants)1000005.672354357010.2173.701.76
Brett Muron (Elmwood Giants)0001002.33821110110.2503.001.29





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites