Sunday
Oct 25/26
7:56 am
CST

Fort Garry Brewers
GAME SUMMARY
BallCharts.com/fortgarrybrewers

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L






              
Date: Wed, Aug 26/26, 8:00pm
Location: Charleswood Place
  1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
R H E
Elmwood Giants --3412-1013-
W Winnipeg A's 4--121-8--

Hitting

Justin Scott (Elmwood Giants)2512131000301001.800.5001.300
Colten Boudreau (Elmwood Giants)4522012000002001.600.5001.100
Brett Boudreau (Elmwood Giants)5522001001003001.400.4001.400
Riley Craw (Elmwood Giants)3421012000000001.750.6671.417
Josiah Churchill (Elmwood Giants)4431001200002001.750.7502.000
Bryan McIntyre (Elmwood Giants)2411120100000001.750.5001.750
Evan Funk (Elmwood Giants)3400000000001011.000.000.000
Nick Doig (Elmwood Giants)4410101000001001.250.250.500
Elliot Desilets (Elmwood Giants)3411100100100101.500.3331.167

Pitching

Riley Craw (Elmwood Giants)0010001.33510000010.2000.000.75
Nick Doig (Elmwood Giants)1001005.672598842010.3609.882.29





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites