Sunday
Oct 25/26
7:56 am
CST

Fort Garry Brewers
GAME SUMMARY
BallCharts.com/fortgarrybrewers

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L






              
Date: Thu, Aug 27/26, 7:30pm
Location: Koskie Field Elmwood
  1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
R H E
W Winnipeg A's ---1--34--
Elmwood Giants -------03-

Hitting

Justin Scott (Elmwood Giants)3300100000000001.000.000.000
Colten Boudreau (Elmwood Giants)3300000000000001.000.000.000
Brett Boudreau (Elmwood Giants)3320002000000001.667.6671.333
Riley Craw (Elmwood Giants)3300100000000001.000.000.000
Josiah Churchill (Elmwood Giants)3300200000000001.000.000.000
Bryan McIntyre (Elmwood Giants)2300110000000001.333.000.333
Luke Mineault (Elmwood Giants)3310001000000001.333.333.667
Lorenzo Panidisz (Elmwood Giants)3300100000000001.000.000.000
Elliot Desilets (Elmwood Giants)2200200000000001.000.000.000

Pitching

Bryan McIntyre (Elmwood Giants)01010062673322010.2693.501.50
Steve Prichard (Elmwood Giants)0000001521100010.4007.002.00





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites