Sunday
Oct 25/26
7:56 am
CST

Fort Garry Brewers
GAME SUMMARY
BallCharts.com/fortgarrybrewers

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L






              
Date: Wed, Aug 26/26, 6:30pm
Location: Optimist Park St James
  1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
R H E
Pembina Phillies 5165-17--
St. Boniface Brewers -143210--
Game Notes: Rainout from Aug 24

Hitting

Chase Borgford (Pembina Phillies)5522001100000001.400.4001.000
Brady Dyck (Pembina Phillies)12110010000021011.0001.0002.000
Owen Loney (Pembina Phillies)35340211100040011.0001.0003.000
Byoungjin Bae (Pembina Phillies)5543001210205001.800.8002.400
Jonah Perron (Pembina Phillies)25220320002020011.0001.0002.000
Tyler Marriott (Pembina Phillies)3310001000001001.333.333.667
Oren Steinfeld (Pembina Phillies)3421112000001001.750.6671.417

Pitching

Byoungjin Bae (Pembina Phillies)10010021423332210.14310.502.50
Oren Steinfeld (Pembina Phillies)00100032267301310.2737.002.00





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites