Sunday
Oct 25/26
11:15 am
CST

Fort Garry Brewers
GAME SUMMARY
BallCharts.com/fortgarrybrewers

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L






              
Date: Wed, Dec 31/69, 4:00pm
Location:
  R H E
---
---

Hitting

Chase Borgford ()5522001100000001.400.4001.000
Brady Dyck ()12110010000021011.0001.0002.000
Owen Loney ()35340211100040011.0001.0003.000
Byoungjin Bae ()5543001210205001.800.8002.400
Jonah Perron ()25220320002020011.0001.0002.000
Tyler Marriott ()3310001000001001.333.333.667
Oren Steinfeld ()3421112000001001.750.6671.417

Pitching

Byoungjin Bae ()10010021423332210.14310.502.50
Oren Steinfeld ()00100032267301310.2737.002.00





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites