Sunday
Oct 25/26
9:56 am
CST

North Winnipeg Pirates
GAME SUMMARY
BallCharts.com/2016nwpirates

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L






              
Date: Wed, Aug 26/26, 8:00pm
Location: Optimist Park St James
  1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
R H E
Pembina Phillies -----4--
N Winnipeg Pirates -----10--

Hitting

Chase Borgford (Pembina Phillies)2211001000000001.500.5001.000
Brady Dyck (Pembina Phillies)1201110000000001.500.000.500
Owen Loney (Pembina Phillies)01010000000001011.000.0001.000
Byoungjin Bae (Pembina Phillies)2211001000001001.500.5001.000
Jonah Perron (Pembina Phillies)22200020000020011.0001.0002.000
Oren Steinfeld (Pembina Phillies)1100000000000001.000.000.000





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites