Sunday
Oct 25/26
1:09 pm
CST

North Winnipeg Pirates
GAME SUMMARY
BallCharts.com/2016nwpirates

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L






              
Date: Wed, Dec 31/69, 4:00pm
Location:
  R H E
---
---

Hitting

Chase Borgford ()2211001000000001.500.5001.000
Brady Dyck ()1201110000000001.500.000.500
Owen Loney ()01010000000001011.000.0001.000
Byoungjin Bae ()2211001000001001.500.5001.000
Jonah Perron ()22200020000020011.0001.0002.000
Oren Steinfeld ()1100000000000001.000.000.000





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites