Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Fri | Aug 27/10 (Fri) | 6:30pm | Pickerng (Kinsmen Park) | RAYS 0 | WHITBY 14 | L (0 - 1) |
Fri | May 28/10 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Port Perry (Fowler South) | Whitby (Rzepka) 5 | RAYS 4 | L (0 - 2) |
Fri | Jun 4/10 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Cobourg (Legion Field) | RAYS 3 | Whitby 8 | L (0 - 3) |
Fri | Jul 2/10 (Fri) | 12:00pm | Laverdiere #2 | RAYS 7 | CT Explosion 9 | L (0 - 4) |
Fri | Jul 23/10 (Fri) | 6:30pm | Whitby (Qualifiers) | Napanee 3 | RAYS 11 | W (1 - 4) |
Fri | Jun 11/10 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Barrie (Midhurst Sports Complex) | RAYS 4 | Mississauga Southwest 6 | L (1 - 5) |
Fri | Jul 2/10 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Laverdiere #2 | RAYS 13 | QC Riv-Sud Elites 23 | L (1 - 6) |
Fri | May 28/10 (Fri) | 6:30pm | Halton Hills | Stingrays 5 | Palmerston 6 | - |
Fri | Jun 11/10 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Port Perry Tourn | Port Perry M 6 | Stingrays 8 | - |
Fri | Jul 2/10 (Fri) | 1:30pm | Canton Michigan | Toledo Wizards 1 | Stingrays 13 | - |
Fri | Jul 2/10 (Fri) | 5:00pm | Canton Michigan | Grand Rapids Black Diamonds 5 | Stingrays 4 | - |
Fri | Jul 9/10 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Niagara Falls | Pickering Heat 3 | Stingrays 3 | - |
Fri | Jul 23/10 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Napanee | Stingrays 4 | Ottawa 2 | - |
Fri | Aug 6/10 (Fri) | 7:00pm | St. Catharines | Guelph 2 | Guelph 4 | - |
Mon | May 10/10 (Mon) | 2:45pm | Brampton | Mississauga North 14 | Stingrays 0 | - |
Mon | Aug 9/10 (Mon) | 9:00am | St. Catharines | Palmerston 91 1 | Stingrays 2 | - |
Mon | Aug 9/10 (Mon) | 11:00am | St. Catharines | Stingrays 0 | Port Perry 4 | - |
Sat | Aug 28/10 (Sat) | 9:00am | Pickering (Kinsmen Park) | Peterborough 6 | RAYS 2 | L (1 - 7) |
Sat | Jun 26/10 (Sat) | 10:00am | LCBO (FUNDRAISER) | TEAM FUNDRAISER | TEAM FUNDRAISER | - |
Sat | May 29/10 (Sat) | 10:15am | Port Perry (Fowler North) | London 10 | RAYS 3 | L (1 - 8) |
Sat | May 29/10 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Port Perry (Fowler North) | Barrie 3 | RAYS 4 | W (2 - 8) |
Sat | May 15/10 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Halton Hills (Exhibition) | RAYS 5 | Brampton (Squirt T1) 5 | T (2 - 8 - 1) |
Sat | May 15/10 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Halton Hills (Exhibition) | RAYS 5 | Halton Hills 8 | L (2 - 9 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 10/10 (Sat) | 9:00am | Mississauga South | Martingrove 6 | RAYS 15 | W (3 - 9 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 10/10 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Mississauga South | Missisauga South 6 | RAYS 5 | L (3 - 10 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 24/10 (Sat) | 9:30am | Whitby (Qualifiers) | Whitby 8 | RAYS 6 | L (3 - 11 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 5/10 (Sat) | 9:30am | Cobourg (Legion Field) | RAYS 9 | Lac St. Louis 5 | W (4 - 11 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 12/10 (Sat) | 9:30am | Barrie (Midhurst Sports Complex) | RAYS 1 | Niagara Falls 10 | L (4 - 12 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 12/10 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Barrie (Midhurst Sports Complex) | RAYS 4 | Barrie 7 | L (4 - 13 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 3/10 (Sat) | 10:15am | Laverdiere #1 | RAYS 16 | QC LES 3 L 10 | W (5 - 13 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 3/10 (Sat) | 2:15pm | Laverdiere #1 | RAYS 3 | Oshawa 22 | L (5 - 14 - 1) |
Sat | May 8/10 (Sat) | 9:00am | Brampton | Brampton 5 | Stingrays 3 | - |
Sat | May 8/10 (Sat) | 3:15pm | Brampton | Stingrays 3 | Mississauga North 3 | - |
Sat | May 8/10 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Brampton | Oshawa 2 | Stingrays 7 | - |
Sat | Jun 5/10 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Cobourg (Tracey Field) | RAYS 4 | Kanata 4 | T (5 - 14 - 2) |
Sat | May 29/10 (Sat) | 9:00am | Halton Hills | Stingrays 8 | Guelph 1 | - |
Sat | May 29/10 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Halton Hills | Stingrays 8 | Halton Hills 3 | - |
Sat | May 29/10 (Sat) | 6:45pm | Halton Hills | Chatham 0 | Stingrays 9 | - |
Sat | Jun 12/10 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Barrie (Midhurst Sports Complex) | RAYS 4 | Kitchener 4 | T (5 - 14 - 3) |
Sat | Jul 3/10 (Sat) | 10:00am | Canton Michigan | Mt. Morris Lady Panthers 9 | Stingrays 10 | - |
Sat | Jul 3/10 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Canton Michigan | Stingrays 1 | Warren Chain Reaction 5 | - |
Sat | Jul 3/10 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Canton Michigan | Stingrays 7 | Windsor Turtles 5 | - |
Sat | Jul 10/10 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Mississauga South | Halton Hills 17 | RAYS 1 | L (5 - 15 - 3) |
Sat | Jul 10/10 (Sat) | 11:00am | Niagara Falls | Hagersville Devils 0 | Stingrays 8 | - |
Sat | Jul 10/10 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Niagara Falls | Fort Erie 0 | Stingrays 18 | - |
Sat | Jul 10/10 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Niagara Falls | Stingrays 7 | Oshawa 2 | - |
Sat | Jul 24/10 (Sat) | 11:00am | Napanee | Stingrays 14 | Pickering 5 | - |
Sat | Jul 24/10 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Napanee | Napanee 2 | Stingrays 0 | - |
Sat | Aug 7/10 (Sat) | 12:30pm | St. Catharines | St. Catharines 1 | Stingrays 11 | - |
Sat | Aug 7/10 (Sat) | 4:30pm | St. Catharines | Mississauga North 0 | Stingrays 1 | - |
Sat | Aug 28/10 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Pickering (Kinsmen Park) | Cobourg 6 | RAY 10 | - |
Sun | Jul 11/10 (Sun) | 9:00am | Mississauga South | Martingrove 7 | RAYS 15 | W (6 - 15 - 3) |
Sun | Jul 25/10 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Whitby (Qualifiers) | Brampton 4 | RAYS 1 | L (6 - 16 - 3) |
Sun | Jun 6/10 (Sun) | 11:00am | Cobourg (RAIN OUT) | RAYS | Halton Hills | - |
Sun | Jun 20/10 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Stevenson Park (Peterborough) | RAYS 15 | Peterborough 6 | W (7 - 16 - 3) |
Sun | May 9/10 (Sun) | 10:25am | Brampton | Stingrays 7 | Mississauga SW 0 | - |
Sun | May 9/10 (Sun) | 12:15pm | Brampton | Pickering 4 | Stingrays 7 | - |
Sun | Jun 20/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Stevenson Park (Peterborough) | RAYS 6 | Peterborough 7 | L (7 - 17 - 3) |
Sun | May 30/10 (Sun) | 9:00am | Halton Hills | Stingrays 7 | Stingrays Lopes 0 | - |
Sun | May 30/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Halton Hills | Stingrays 7 | Kitchener 3 | - |
Sun | May 30/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Halton Hills | Windsor 2 | Stingrays 7 | - |
Sun | Jun 13/10 (Sun) | 8:00am | Port Perry Tourn | Napanee 2 | Stingrays 4 | - |
Sun | Jun 13/10 (Sun) | 11:00am | Port Perry Tourn | Stingrays 6 | Ottawa 4 | - |
Sun | Jun 13/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Port Perry Tourn | Stingrays 7 | Halton Hills 5 | - |
Sun | Jun 13/10 (Sun) | 3:30pm | Port Perry Tourn | Stingrays 1 | Napanee 9 | - |
Sun | Jul 4/10 (Sun) | TBA | Canton Michigan | Oakland Sidewinders 5 | Stringrays 2 | - |
Sun | Jul 4/10 (Sun) | 11:00am | Laverdiere | QC Rebelles 96 8 | RAYS 3 | L (7 - 18 - 3) |
Sun | Jul 11/10 (Sun) | 11:30am | Mississauga South | Brampton 3 | RAYS 0 | L (7 - 19 - 3) |
Sun | Jul 11/10 (Sun) | 8:00am | Niagara Falls | Port Perry 5 | Stingrays 2 | - |
Sun | Jul 11/10 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Niagara Falls | Hagersville Devils 12 | Stingrays 3 | - |
Sun | Jul 25/10 (Sun) | 9:00am | Napanee | Stingrays 1 | Ottawa 4 | - |
Sun | Aug 8/10 (Sun) | 8:30pm | St. Catharines | Stingrays 3 | Cambridge 2 | - |
Thu | May 13/10 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Fleury Park (RAIN OUT) | RAYS | Aurora | - |
Thu | Jul 8/10 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Fleury Park | RAYS 23 | Aurora 4 | W (8 - 19 - 3) |
Thu | Jul 1/10 (Thu) | 2:00pm | Laverdiere #2 | RAYS 6 | QC Rebelles 96 15 | L (8 - 20 - 3) |
Thu | Jul 1/10 (Thu) | 4:00pm | Laverdiere #2 | RAYS 8 | PEI Lady Fawcettes 7 | W (9 - 20 - 3) |
Tue | May 18/10 (Tue) | 8:30pm | Adam's Park | Peterborough 3 | RAYS 4 | W (10 - 20 - 3) |
Tue | Jun 8/10 (Tue) | 8:30pm | Adam's Park | Cobourg 1 | RAYS 16 | W (11 - 20 - 3) |
Tue | Jun 15/10 (Tue) | 8:30pm | Adam's Park | Aurora | RAYS | - |
Tue | Jun 29/10 (Tue) | 6:30pm | Legion Field | RAYS 15 | Cobourg 11 | W (12 - 20 - 3) |
Tue | Jul 13/10 (Tue) | 8:30pm | Adam's Park | Peterborough 2 | RAYS 6 | W (13 - 20 - 3) |
Tue | Aug 3/10 (Tue) | 8:30pm | Adam's Park | Cobourg 10 | RAYS 10 | T (13 - 20 - 4) |
Tue | Aug 10/10 (Tue) | 8:30pm | Adam's Park (default) | Aurora 0 | RAYS 7 | W (14 - 20 - 4) |
Tue | Aug 17/10 (Tue) | 8:30pm | Adam's Park | Whitby | RAYS | - |
Wed | May 26/10 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Iroquois Park #3 | RAYS 3 | Whitby (Rzepka) 4 | L (14 - 21 - 4) |
Wed | Jul 21/10 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Iroquois Park #3 | RAYS | Whitby | - |