Monday
Dec 11/17
1:22 am
CST

Land O Leagues
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/LandOLeagues

Admin

Attendance:


Waukesha
WI
USA







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Mon May 4/15 (Mon) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds Field #5 Pewaukee Bucs 16 Waukesha Blazers Silver 4
Mon May 11/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Pewaukee Village Park Sussex Jr. Chargers 3 Pewaukee Bucs 15
Tue May 12/15 (Tue) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds Field #5 Mukwonago Bears 0 Waukesha Blazers Fire 19
Tue May 12/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Sunset Park Waukesha Braves 8 CMH Jr. Crusaders 2
Tue May 12/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Town Field Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 13 Waukesha Braves 3
Tue May 12/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Minor Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 14 Mukwonago Bears 2
Tue May 12/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Armory Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 2 Sussex Scorpions 12
Tue May 12/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Joecks Field Lannon Stonemen 2 Waukesha Blazers Silver 13
Wed May 13/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Riverside Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 7 Waukesha Braves Red 3
Wed May 13/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Merton Fireman's Park Waukesha Braves Black 12 Merton Mavericks 5
Wed May 13/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Miniwaukan Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 5 Mukwonago Bears 5
Wed May 13/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Armory Park #1 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 12 Sussex Scorpions 2
Thu May 14/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Town Field Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 4 Waukesha Braves 17
Thu May 14/15 (Thu) 6:00pm North Shore Middle School Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 11 Hartland Hawks 3
Thu May 14/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Merton Fireman's Park Waukesha Blazers Legends 4 Merton Mavericks 4
Thu May 14/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Catholic Memorial High School Mukwonago Bears 2 CMH Jr. Crusaders 12
Fri May 15/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Sussex Armory Field Mukwonago Bears 4 Sussex Jr. Chargers 16
Fri May 15/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Minor Park Waukesha Braves 9 Mukwonago Bears 6
Fri May 15/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Sussex Armory Field Lannon Stonemen 25 Sussex Jr. Chargers 4
Mon May 18/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Catholic Memorial High School Merton Mavericks 3 CMH Jr. Crusaders 17
Mon May 18/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Pewaukee Village Park Waukesha Blazers Legends 2 Pewaukee Bucs 5
Mon May 18/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Miniwaukan #1 Waukesha Blazers Silver 12 Mukwonago Bears 4
Tue May 19/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Sunset Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 10 CMH Jr. Crusaders 15
Tue May 19/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Town Field Hartland Hawks 7 Waukesha Braves 9
Tue May 19/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Joecks Field Mukwonago Bears 5 Lannon Stonemen 15
Tue May 19/15 (Tue) 6:45pm Field Park Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 15 Mukwonago Bears 2
Wed May 20/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Miniwaukan Park #3 CMH Jr. Crusaders 7 Mukwonago Bears 5
Wed May 20/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Riverside Park Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 7 Waukesha Braves Red 0
Wed May 20/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Miniwaukan Park CMH Jr. Crusaders 14 Mukwonago Bears 1
Thu May 21/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Town Field Sussex Jr. Chargers 6 Waukesha Braves 21
Thu May 21/15 (Thu) 6:00pm North Shore Middle School Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 12 Hartland Hawks 12
Thu May 21/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Merton Fireman's Park Waukesha Blazers Silver 0 Merton Mavericks 6
Thu May 21/15 (Thu) 7:00pm 5 Diamonds Field #5 CMH Jr. Crusaders 0 Waukesha Blazers Fire 13
Fri May 22/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Sussex Armory Field Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 12 Sussex Jr. Chargers 16
Fri May 22/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Village Park Mukwonago Bears 7 Sussex Scorpions 6
Fri May 22/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Catholic Memorial High School Merton Mavericks 2 CMH Jr. Crusaders 6
Fri May 22/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Sussex Armory Field Waukesha Blazers Silver 5 Sussex Jr. Chargers 10
Tue May 26/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Town Field Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 9 Waukesha Braves 12
Wed May 27/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Catholic Memorial High School Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 7 CMH Jr. Crusaders 8
Wed May 27/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Merton Fireman's Park Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 17 Merton Mavericks 0
Wed May 27/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Riverside Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 8 Waukesha Braves Black 4
Thu May 28/15 (Thu) 6:00pm North Shore Middle School Hartland Hawks 7 Mukwonago Bears 9
Sun May 31/15 (Sun) 12:00pm Waukesha West High School JV Field Waukesha Blazers Legends 14 Mukwonago Bears 3
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #6 Waukesha Blazers Fire 9 Waukesha Blazers Legends 4
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Waukesha Braves 14 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 18
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Field Park Sussex Jr. Chargers 18 Mukwonago Bears 6
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 13 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 14
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Waukesha Braves Black 2 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 12
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Catholic Memorial High School Mukwonago Bears 2 CMH Jr. Crusaders 10
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Pewaukee Village Park Waukesha Blazers Silver 11 Pewaukee Bucs 10
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Miniwaukan #1 Merton Mavericks 7 Mukwonago Bears 2
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec Pilots 18 DPR Blackhawks - Milwaukee Steakhouse 1
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Sunset Park KM Rec Owls 15 Genesee Giants 7
Tue Jun 2/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Armory Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 9 Sussex Scorpions 12
Tue Jun 2/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Joecks Field CMH Jr. Crusaders 8 Lannon Stonemen 16
Tue Jun 2/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Del-Town Park DPR Sparrows - Nashotah Clubhouse 0 DPR Larks - Sentry-Albrecht's Market 14
Tue Jun 2/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW Genesee Hitters 8 New Berlin Rangers 14
Tue Jun 2/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Genesee Town Park KM Rec Elite 0 Genesee Royals 1
Tue Jun 2/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Wale Warriors 12 KM Rec Chinooks 9
Tue Jun 2/15 (Tue) 6:45pm Field Park Hartland Hawks Mukwonago Bears
Tue Jun 2/15 (Tue) 7:45pm Infinity Field #5 North Prairie Dawgs 20 Waukesha Blazers 2
Wed Jun 3/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Mukwonago Bears 9 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 14
Wed Jun 3/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Waukesha Braves 5 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 12
Wed Jun 3/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Merton Fireman's Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 7 Merton Mavericks 0
Wed Jun 3/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Miniwaukan Park Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 11 Mukwonago Bears 2
Wed Jun 3/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Riverside Park CMH Jr. Crusaders 7 Waukesha Braves Red 9
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Mukwonago Bears 11 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 7
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 6:00pm North Shore Middle School Waukesha Braves 19 Hartland Hawks 4
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Riverside Park Sussex Scorpions 10 Waukesha Braves Black 7
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Catholic Memorial High School Sussex Jr. Chargers 9 CMH Jr. Crusaders 2
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Miniwaukan Field #6 Waukesha Blazers Fire 12 Mukwonago Bears 3
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Merton Fireman's Park Lannon Stonemen 11 Merton Mavericks 5
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park Genesee 4 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 5
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW New Berlin Brewers 16 New Berlin Pink Ladies 4
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Genesee 10 DPR Robins - Bucky's Lakeside 11
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West KM Rec Warhawks 1 KM Rec Louisville Sluggers 0
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East DPR Blackhawks - Milwaukee Steakhouse 4 KM Rec Owls 9
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Centennial Park Hartland Royal 10 Hartland Red 3
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 7:00pm Wagner Park Km Rec Ladybugs 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 3
Fri Jun 5/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Pewaukee Village Park Merton Mavericks 8 Pewaukee Bucs 16
Fri Jun 5/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Sussex Armory Field Waukesha Braves 16 Sussex Jr. Chargers 8
Fri Jun 5/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons DPR Strikers - New Berlin Bowl 0 DPR Thrashers - Nashotah Clubhouse 0
Fri Jun 5/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Frontier Park #3 Waukesha Blazers 10 Butler Lightning 16
Sat Jun 6/15 (Sat) 10:00am Centennial Park Hartland Blue 12 Hartland Black 1
Sat Jun 6/15 (Sat) 10:00am Frontier Park Hartland White 5 Butler 2
Sat Jun 6/15 (Sat) 10:00am Community Park Genesee 7 Stone Bank Chiefs 10
Sat Jun 6/15 (Sat) 10:00am Heritage Park Monches Irish 2 18 Richfield Black 7
Sun Jun 7/15 (Sun) 5:30pm Genesee Town Park Hartland Red 13 Genesee 12
Sun Jun 7/15 (Sun) 5:30pm Ixonia Fireman's Park YMCA at Pabst Farms 3 Ixonia Ironpigs 4
Sun Jun 7/15 (Sun) 5:30pm North Lake Fireman's Park Stone Bank Chiefs 4 North Lake Lakers 9
Sun Jun 7/15 (Sun) 6:00pm Centennial Park Monches Irish 1 12 Hartland Blue 8
Mon Jun 8/15 (Mon) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #6 CMH Jr. Crusaders 9 Waukesha Blazers Silver 10
Mon Jun 8/15 (Mon) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #5 Sussex Jr. Chargers 2 Waukesha Blazers Legends 11
Mon Jun 8/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Sussex Armory Field CMH Jr. Crusaders 12 Sussex Jr. Chargers 6
Mon Jun 8/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Hartland Hawks 10 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 13
Mon Jun 8/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 3 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 14
Mon Jun 8/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Genesee Park KM Rec Pilots 7 Genesee Giants 0
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #6 Merton Mavericks 3 Waukesha Blazers Fire 9
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Sunset Park Mukwonago Bears 7 CMH Jr. Crusaders 0
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Town Field Mukwonago Bears 4 Waukesha Braves 19
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Mukwonago Bears 12 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 7
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Joecks Field Waukesha Blazers Silver 10 Lannon Stonemen 8
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park Genesee 1 Km Rec Ladybugs 3
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 8 DPR Larks - Sentry-Albrecht's Market 10
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW Genesee 7 New Berlin Pink Ladies 16
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East KM Rec Louisville Sluggers KM Rec Elite
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Prairie Village Park KM Rec Chinooks 12 North Prairie Dawgs 11
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Wales Community Park Butler Lightning 7 Wale Warriors 8
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 7:00pm Del-Town Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 1 DPR Sparrows - Nashotah Clubhouse 2
Wed Jun 10/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Sussex Jr. Chargers 0 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 6
Wed Jun 10/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Hartland Hawks 10 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 15
Wed Jun 10/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Merton Fireman's Park Sussex Scorpions 14 Merton Mavericks 0
Wed Jun 10/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Monches Field Stone Bank Chiefs 4 Monches Irish 1 5
Wed Jun 10/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Heritage Park North Lake Lakers 9 Richfield Black 3
Thu Jun 11/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Centennial Park Hartland Black Hartland Royal
Fri Jun 12/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Waukesha Braves 2 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 12
Sat Jun 13/15 (Sat) 10:00am Centennial Park Monches Irish 2 2 Hartland White 9
Sat Jun 13/15 (Sat) 10:00am YMCA of Pabst Farms Hartland Blue 14 YMCA at Pabst Farms 7
Sun Jun 14/15 (Sun) 5:30pm Monches Field North Lake Lakers 13 Monches Irish 2 8
Sun Jun 14/15 (Sun) 6:00pm Centennial Park Butler Hartland Black
Mon Jun 15/15 (Mon) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #6 Waukesha Blazers Silver 10 Waukesha Blazers Legends 8
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 5:30pm Infinity Field #5 KM Rec Chinooks 11 Waukesha Blazers 7
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Joecks Field Waukesha Blazers Fire 13 Lannon Stonemen 1
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Sunset Park Sussex Jr. Chargers 5 CMH Jr. Crusaders 16
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Town Field Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 7 Waukesha Braves 10
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Sussex Scorpions 4 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 11
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 6 Km Rec Ladybugs 0
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park DPR Sparrows - Nashotah Clubhouse 1 Genesee 7
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW New Berlin Rangers 2 New Berlin Brewers 4
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Prairie Village Park Wale Warriors 10 North Prairie Dawgs 9
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 8:00pm Joecks Field Waukesha Blazers Legends 5 Lannon Stonemen 3
Wed Jun 17/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School CMH Jr. Crusaders 15 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 5
Wed Jun 17/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 7 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 6
Wed Jun 17/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Merton Fireman's Park Waukesha Braves Red 8 Merton Mavericks 3
Wed Jun 17/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Catholic Memorial High School Waukesha Braves Black 7 CMH Jr. Crusaders 8
Wed Jun 17/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Genesee 12 Genesee Hitters 9
Wed Jun 17/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Ottawa Park DPR Strikers - New Berlin Bowl 9 KM Rec Elite 5
Wed Jun 17/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East KM Rec Louisville Sluggers 2 KM Rec Warhawks 2
Wed Jun 17/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Monches Field Ixonia Ironpigs 1 Monches Irish 1 7
Wed Jun 17/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Heritage Park Hartland White 20 Richfield Black 0
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Town Field Mukwonago Bears 5 Waukesha Braves 19
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 6:00pm North Shore Middle School Waukesha Braves 13 Hartland Hawks 14
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 8 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 9
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Riverside Park Mukwonago Bears 4 Waukesha Braves Black 13
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Merton Mavericks 3 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 13
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Merton Fireman's Park CMH Jr. Crusaders 4 Merton Mavericks 3
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Miniwaukan Field #6 Lannon Stonemen 13 Mukwonago Bears 2
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park DPR Larks - Sentry-Albrecht's Market 14 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 0
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW DPR Robins - Bucky's Lakeside 4 New Berlin Pink Ladies 13
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West DPR Thrashers - Nashotah Clubhouse 6 KM Rec Louisville Sluggers 0
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East Genesee Giants 6 KM Rec Owls 12
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Centennial Park Stone Bank Chiefs 6 Hartland Blue 3
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 7:00pm Wagner Park DPR Sparrows - Nashotah Clubhouse 1 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 2
Fri Jun 19/15 (Fri) 5:30pm Village Park Waukesha Blazers Fire 8 Sussex Jr. Chargers 10
Fri Jun 19/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Minor Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 10 Mukwonago Bears 0
Fri Jun 19/15 (Fri) 6:00pm CMH High School CMH Jr. Crusaders 10 Pewaukee Bucs 11
Fri Jun 19/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec Warhawks 1 DPR Thrashers - Nashotah Clubhouse 8
Fri Jun 19/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Frontier Park #3 North Prairie Dawgs 10 Butler Lightning 12
Sat Jun 20/15 (Sat) 10:00am Centennial Park Butler 2 Hartland Royal 9
Sat Jun 20/15 (Sat) 10:00am Community Park Richfield Black 4 Stone Bank Chiefs 7
Sat Jun 20/15 (Sat) 10:00am YMCA of Pabst Farms Genesee 7 YMCA at Pabst Farms 0
Sat Jun 20/15 (Sat) 12:30pm Centennial Park Hartland Red 1 Hartland White 3
Sun Jun 21/15 (Sun) 5:30pm Monches Field Hartland White 13 Monches Irish 1 0
Sun Jun 21/15 (Sun) 5:30pm North Lake Fireman's Park Ixonia Ironpigs 1 North Lake Lakers 8
Sun Jun 21/15 (Sun) 5:45pm Riverside Park Waukesha Braves Black 11 Waukesha Braves Red 7
Sun Jun 21/15 (Sun) 6:00pm Centennial Park YMCA at Pabst Farms 10 Hartland Red 5
Mon Jun 22/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Sussex Armory Field Mukwonago Bears 2 Sussex Jr. Chargers 15
Mon Jun 22/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Sussex Armory Field Merton Mavericks 10 Sussex Jr. Chargers 6
Mon Jun 22/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec Pilots 14 DPR Blackhawks - Milwaukee Steakhouse 3
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Sunset Park Waukesha Braves 2 CMH Jr. Crusaders 11
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Town Field Mukwonago Bears 4 Waukesha Braves 14
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Sussex Scorpions 10 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 5
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Joecks Field Sussex Jr. Chargers 3 Lannon Stonemen 11
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Km Rec Ladybugs 1 DPR Larks - Sentry-Albrecht's Market 4
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park New Berlin Rangers 16 Genesee 8
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Genesee Town Park KM Rec Louisville Sluggers Genesee Royals
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Wale Warriors 8 KM Rec Chinooks 11
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 7:00pm Del-Town Park Genesee 0 DPR Sparrows - Nashotah Clubhouse 1
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 7:45pm 5 Diamonds #5 Waukesha Blazers Legends 3 Waukesha Blazers Fire 9
Wed Jun 24/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Merton Fireman's Park Mukwonago Bears 19 Merton Mavericks 13
Wed Jun 24/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School CMH Jr. Crusaders 3 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 13
Wed Jun 24/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park New Berlin Pink Ladies 23 Genesee Hitters 8
Wed Jun 24/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East Genesee Royals 4 KM Rec Warhawks 3
Wed Jun 24/15 (Wed) 6:00pm YMCA of Pabst Farms Monches Irish 2 6 YMCA at Pabst Farms 2
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Town Field Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 7 Waukesha Braves 14
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 6:00pm North Shore Middle School Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 11 Hartland Hawks 12
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Waukesha Braves 15 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 16
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Riverside Park Merton Mavericks 2 Waukesha Braves Black 13
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Merton Fireman's Park Pewaukee Bucs 16 Merton Mavericks 18
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Catholic Memorial High School Waukesha Blazers Silver 3 CMH Jr. Crusaders 4
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Genesee Town Park DPR Larks - Sentry-Albrecht's Market 8 Genesee 2
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 0 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 1
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Del-Town Park New Berlin Brewers 19 DPR Robins - Bucky's Lakeside 8
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec Louisville Sluggers 2 DPR Strikers - New Berlin Bowl 0
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East DPR Blackhawks - Milwaukee Steakhouse 3 KM Rec Owls 7
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Genesee Giants 1 KM Rec Pilots 11
Fri Jun 26/15 (Fri) 5:30pm Infinity Field #5 Butler Lightning 17 Waukesha Blazers 1
Fri Jun 26/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Sussex Armory Field Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 9 Sussex Jr. Chargers 7
Fri Jun 26/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Miniwaukan Park #3 CMH Jr. Crusaders 15 Mukwonago Bears 8
Fri Jun 26/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Riverside Park Sussex Scorpions 3 Waukesha Braves Red 13
Fri Jun 26/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 3 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 7
Fri Jun 26/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Merton Fireman's Park Waukesha Blazers Fire 7 Merton Mavericks 6
Fri Jun 26/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Village Park Mukwonago Bears 7 Sussex Jr. Chargers 9
Fri Jun 26/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec Elite 0 DPR Thrashers - Nashotah Clubhouse 8
Sat Jun 27/15 (Sat) 10:00am Centennial Park Monches Irish 1 7 Hartland Royal 0
Sat Jun 27/15 (Sat) 10:00am Frontier Park Hartland Red Butler
Sat Jun 27/15 (Sat) 10:00am Genesee Town Park Hartland Blue 5 Genesee 1
Sun Jun 28/15 (Sun) 3:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Hartland Hawks 4 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 15
Sun Jun 28/15 (Sun) 5:30pm Monches Field YMCA at Pabst Farms 8 Monches Irish 1 7
Sun Jun 28/15 (Sun) 5:30pm Heritage Park Ixonia Ironpigs Richfield Black
Sun Jun 28/15 (Sun) 6:00pm Centennial Park Hartland Black 1 Hartland White 13
Sun Jun 28/15 (Sun) 6:30pm Field Park Waukesha Braves Red 12 Mukwonago Bears 6
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #6 Merton Mavericks 5 Waukesha Blazers Legends 3
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #5 Mukwonago Bears 3 Waukesha Blazers Silver 10
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Merton Mavericks 0 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 11
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Field Park Waukesha Braves 14 Mukwonago Bears 3
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Mukwonago Bears 10 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 15
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Waukesha Braves Black 7 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 10
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Catholic Memorial High School Sussex Scorpions 9 CMH Jr. Crusaders 2
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Pewaukee Village Park Lannon Stonemen 6 Pewaukee Bucs 7
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 6:00pm Sunset Park DPR Blackhawks - Milwaukee Steakhouse 9 Genesee Giants 17
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 8:00pm Field Park Waukesha Braves 14 Mukwonago Bears 1
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #5 Lannon Stonemen 3 Waukesha Blazers Fire 10
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Waukesha Braves Red 12 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 13
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Sunset Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 7 CMH Jr. Crusaders 27
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Village Park CMH Jr. Crusaders 15 Sussex Scorpions 5
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Km Rec Ladybugs 0 DPR Sparrows - Nashotah Clubhouse 1
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park DPR Robins - Bucky's Lakeside 11 Genesee Hitters 7
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW Genesee 4 New Berlin Brewers 18
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East KM Rec Elite KM Rec Warhawks
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Genesee Town Park DPR Thrashers - Nashotah Clubhouse 4 Genesee Royals 2
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Prairie Village Park Waukesha Blazers 5 North Prairie Dawgs 7
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Ski Slide Park Stone Bank Chiefs 18 Ixonia Ironpigs 12
Wed Jul 1/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Miniwaukan Park Sussex Scorpions 16 Mukwonago Bears 10
Wed Jul 1/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Catholic Memorial High School Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 18 CMH Jr. Crusaders 3
Wed Jul 1/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Monches Field Monches Irish 2 11 Monches Irish 1 0
Wed Jul 1/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Pewaukee Village Park Waukesha Blazers Fire 11 Pewaukee Bucs 4
Wed Jul 1/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW New Berlin Pink Ladies 22 New Berlin Rangers 15
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #5 Pewaukee Bucs 9 Waukesha Blazers Fire 15
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Town Field Sussex Jr. Chargers 6 Waukesha Braves 11
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 5:45pm North Shore Middle School Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 19 Hartland Hawks 4
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 17 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 5
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec Warhawks 3 DPR Strikers - New Berlin Bowl 0
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West KM Rec Owls 10 KM Rec Pilots 15
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park DPR Larks - Sentry-Albrecht's Market 1 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 5
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Genesee Hitters 13 Genesee 14
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Centennial Park Hartland Black 9 Hartland Red 9
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 7:00pm Wagner Park DPR Sparrows - Nashotah Clubhouse 7 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 0
Sun Jul 5/15 (Sun) 5:30pm Genesee Town Park Butler Genesee
Mon Jul 6/15 (Mon) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #6 Sussex Jr. Chargers 3 Waukesha Blazers Silver 4
Mon Jul 6/15 (Mon) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #5 Lannon Stonemen 10 Waukesha Blazers Legends 3
Mon Jul 6/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 15 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 3
Mon Jul 6/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 19 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 4
Mon Jul 6/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Catholic Memorial High School Waukesha Braves Red 0 CMH Jr. Crusaders 8
Mon Jul 6/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Pewaukee Village Park Mukwonago Bears 4 Pewaukee Bucs 12
Mon Jul 6/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec Owls 15 DPR Blackhawks - Milwaukee Steakhouse 0
Tue Jul 7/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Town Field Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 18 Waukesha Braves 6
Tue Jul 7/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Armory Park Waukesha Braves Black 6 Sussex Scorpions 7
Tue Jul 7/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Catholic Memorial High School Pewaukee Bucs 0 CMH Jr. Crusaders 7
Tue Jul 7/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Genesee Town Park DPR Strikers - New Berlin Bowl 1 Genesee Royals 0
Tue Jul 7/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West North Prairie Dawgs 10 KM Rec Chinooks 7
Tue Jul 7/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Wales Community Park Butler Lightning 4 Wale Warriors 6
Tue Jul 7/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Del-Town Park DPR Larks - Sentry-Albrecht's Market 6 DPR Sparrows - Nashotah Clubhouse 1
Tue Jul 7/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park New Berlin Rangers 12 Genesee Hitters 13
Tue Jul 7/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW New Berlin Pink Ladies 4 New Berlin Brewers 5
Tue Jul 7/15 (Tue) 6:45pm Field Park Hartland Hawks 9 Mukwonago Bears 10
Wed Jul 8/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Waukesha Braves 2 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 12
Wed Jul 8/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Miniwaukan Park #3 Sussex Jr. Chargers 10 Mukwonago Bears 9
Wed Jul 8/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Merton Fireman's Park CMH Jr. Crusaders 20 Merton Mavericks 10
Wed Jul 8/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Riverside Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 5 Waukesha Braves Red 13
Wed Jul 8/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Miniwaukan Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 12 Mukwonago Bears 7
Wed Jul 8/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East Genesee Royals KM Rec Elite
Wed Jul 8/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Ski Slide Park Genesee 17 Ixonia Ironpigs 7
Wed Jul 8/15 (Wed) 5:45pm YMCA Pabst Farm Richfield Black 14 YMCA at Pabst Farms 15
Wed Jul 8/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park DPR Robins - Bucky's Lakeside 15 Genesee 16
Wed Jul 8/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Centennial Park Monches Irish 1 5 Hartland Black 4
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 5:45pm North Shore Middle School Mukwonago Bears 15 Hartland Hawks 1
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Village Park Merton Mavericks 2 Sussex Scorpions 23
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Town Field Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 13 Waukesha Braves Black 4
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Catholic Memorial High School Lannon Stonemen 8 CMH Jr. Crusaders 14
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Merton Fireman's Park Sussex Jr. Chargers 5 Merton Mavericks 4
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons DPR Thrashers - Nashotah Clubhouse 4 DPR Strikers - New Berlin Bowl 2
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West DPR Blackhawks - Milwaukee Steakhouse 11 KM Rec Pilots 15
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East Genesee Giants 3 KM Rec Owls 17
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 1 Genesee 1
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park Km Rec Ladybugs 5 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 6
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW New Berlin Brewers 24 New Berlin Rangers 5
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Centennial Park Hartland Red 1 Hartland Blue 7
Fri Jul 10/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Sussex Armory Field CMH Jr. Crusaders 20 Sussex Jr. Chargers 5
Fri Jul 10/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Waukesha Braves 8 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 12
Fri Jul 10/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Pewaukee Village Park Pewaukee Bucs 9 Sussex Jr. Chargers 10
Fri Jul 10/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec Louisville Sluggers 0 DPR Thrashers - Nashotah Clubhouse 6
Fri Jul 10/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Frontier Park #3 Waukesha Blazers 8 Butler Lightning 9
Fri Jul 10/15 (Fri) 10:30pm Helfaer Field KM Rec Owls 6 KM Rec Pilots 6
Sat Jul 11/15 (Sat) 10:00am Centennial Park Richfield Black 5 Hartland Royal 8
Sat Jul 11/15 (Sat) 10:00am Monches Field Stone Bank Chiefs 11 Monches Irish 2 1
Sat Jul 11/15 (Sat) 10:00am Frontier Park Monches Irish 1 7 Butler 3
Sat Jul 11/15 (Sat) 5:30pm Centennial Park Ixonia Ironpigs 3 Hartland Red 4
Sun Jul 12/15 (Sun) 5:30pm Community Park YMCA at Pabst Farms 4 Stone Bank Chiefs 18
Sun Jul 12/15 (Sun) 5:30pm Heritage Park Monches Irish 1 Richfield Black
Sun Jul 12/15 (Sun) 6:00pm Centennial Park Hartland Royal 4 Hartland White 7
Mon Jul 13/15 (Mon) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #5 Waukesha Blazers Legends 3 Waukesha Blazers Silver 4
Mon Jul 13/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Hartland Hawks 4 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 13
Mon Jul 13/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School CMH Jr. Crusaders 3 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 9
Mon Jul 13/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Miniwaukan #1 CMH Jr. Crusaders 12 Mukwonago Bears 0
Mon Jul 13/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Sunset Park KM Rec Pilots 20 Genesee Giants 0
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 5:30pm Miniwaukan Field #1 Sussex Jr. Chargers 9 Mukwonago Bears 5
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Sunset Park Mukwonago Bears 3 CMH Jr. Crusaders 26
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Catholic Memorial High School Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 10 CMH Jr. Crusaders 8
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Merton Mavericks 3 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 13
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Mukwonago Bears 1 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 15
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Village Park Waukesha Braves Red 8 Sussex Scorpions 13
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Joecks Field Merton Mavericks 10 Lannon Stonemen 11
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Genesee Town Park KM Rec Warhawks 2 Genesee Royals 8
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West Waukesha Blazers 1 KM Rec Chinooks 13
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Wales Community Park North Prairie Dawgs 2 Wale Warriors 10
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red Km Rec Ladybugs
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Genesee 5 DPR Larks - Sentry-Albrecht's Market 9
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park New Berlin Pink Ladies 15 Genesee 3
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW DPR Robins - Bucky's Lakeside 6 New Berlin Rangers 11
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 6:45pm Field Park Waukesha Braves 17 Mukwonago Bears 3
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) 7:45pm 5 Diamonds #5 Waukesha Blazers Silver 3 Waukesha Blazers Fire 8
Wed Jul 15/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Village Park Waukesha Braves 9 Sussex Jr. Chargers 2
Wed Jul 15/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Miniwaukan Park #3 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Mukwonago Bears
Wed Jul 15/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Mukwonago Bears 2 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 12
Wed Jul 15/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Riverside Park Mukwonago Bears 3 Waukesha Braves Red 9
Wed Jul 15/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Sussex Scorpions 7 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 5
Wed Jul 15/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Merton Fireman's Park Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights Cardinal 13 Merton Mavericks 7
Wed Jul 15/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East DPR Thrashers - Nashotah Clubhouse 7 KM Rec Elite 2
Wed Jul 15/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Monches Field Hartland Blue 1 Monches Irish 2 4
Wed Jul 15/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park New Berlin Brewers 30 Genesee Hitters 2
Wed Jul 15/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Centennial Park North Lake Lakers 6 Hartland Red 7
Thu Jul 16/15 (Thu) 5:30pm Infinity Field #5 Wale Warriors 13 Waukesha Blazers 6
Thu Jul 16/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Town Field CMH Jr. Crusaders 14 Waukesha Braves 8
Thu Jul 16/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Lake Country Lutheran High School CMH Jr. Crusaders 4 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 14
Thu Jul 16/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Catholic Memorial High School Waukesha Blazers Fire 14 CMH Jr. Crusaders 7
Thu Jul 16/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West DPR Strikers - New Berlin Bowl 2 KM Rec Louisville Sluggers 0
Thu Jul 16/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East KM Rec Pilots 4 KM Rec Owls 5
Thu Jul 16/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Miniwaukan Field #6 Pewaukee Bucs 5 Mukwonago Bears 3
Thu Jul 16/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 4 Genesee 1
Thu Jul 16/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW Genesee Hitters 6 New Berlin Brewers 15
Thu Jul 16/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Del-Town Park New Berlin Pink Ladies 7 DPR Robins - Bucky's Lakeside 0
Thu Jul 16/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Centennial Park YMCA at Pabst Farms 17 Hartland Black 2
Thu Jul 16/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Milwaukee Lutheran HIgh School Mukwonago Bears 16 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 13
Fri Jul 17/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Sussex Jr. Chargers 14 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 20
Fri Jul 17/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Waukesha Braves Red 9 Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 10
Fri Jul 17/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Sussex Armory Park Waukesha Blazers Legends 23 Sussex Jr. Chargers 0
Fri Jul 17/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons Genesee Royals 5 DPR Thrashers - Nashotah Clubhouse 8
Fri Jul 17/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Frontier Park #3 KM Rec Chinooks 10 Butler Lightning 11
Fri Jul 17/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Centennial Park Genesee 7 Hartland Black 0
Sat Jul 18/15 (Sat) 10:00am Centennial Park North Lake Lakers 4 Hartland Royal 6
Sat Jul 18/15 (Sat) 10:00am Ski Slide Park Monches Irish 2 0 Ixonia Ironpigs 10
Sat Jul 18/15 (Sat) 11:00am Town Field CMH Jr. Crusaders 19 Waukesha Braves 10
Sat Jul 18/15 (Sat) 12:30pm Centennial Park Butler 3 Hartland Blue 1
Sun Jul 19/15 (Sun) 5:30pm Monches Field Hartland Red 3 Monches Irish 2 4
Sun Jul 19/15 (Sun) 5:30pm North Lake Fireman's Park Hartland Black 0 North Lake Lakers 10
Sun Jul 19/15 (Sun) 6:00pm Centennial Park Genesee 1 Hartland White 15
Mon Jul 20/15 (Mon) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #5 Mukwonago Bears 2 Waukesha Blazers Legends 23
Mon Jul 20/15 (Mon) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #6 Merton Mavericks 9 Waukesha Blazers Silver 7
Mon Jul 20/15 (Mon) 5:30pm Centennial Park Hartland Blue 1 North Lake Lakers 8
Mon Jul 20/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Mukwonago Bears 12 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 20
Mon Jul 20/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Waukesha Braves Red 13 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 12
Mon Jul 20/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West KM Rec Elite 1 KM Rec Louisville Sluggers 2
Mon Jul 20/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons Genesee Giants DPR Blackhawks - Milwaukee Steakhouse
Tue Jul 21/15 (Tue) 5:30pm Infinity Field #6 North Prairie Dawgs 15 Waukesha Blazers 18
Tue Jul 21/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Town Field Hartland Hawks 17 Waukesha Braves 13
Tue Jul 21/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Joecks Field Pewaukee Bucs 11 Lannon Stonemen 13
Tue Jul 21/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Sunset Park Sussex Jr. Chargers 6 CMH Jr. Crusaders 19
Tue Jul 21/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East DPR Strikers - New Berlin Bowl 3 KM Rec Warhawks 2
Tue Jul 21/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Wales Community Park KM Rec Chinooks 1 Wale Warriors 13
Tue Jul 21/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Genesee Town Park Hartland Royal Genesee
Tue Jul 21/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park DPR Larks - Sentry-Albrecht's Market 4 Km Rec Ladybugs 3
Tue Jul 21/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 8 DPR Sparrows - Nashotah Clubhouse 2
Tue Jul 21/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW DPR Robins - Bucky's Lakeside 3 New Berlin Brewers 15
Tue Jul 21/15 (Tue) 6:30pm 5 Diamonds #5 Sussex Jr. Chargers 3 Waukesha Blazers Fire 13
Tue Jul 21/15 (Tue) 6:45pm Field Park Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 7 Mukwonago Bears 8
Wed Jul 22/15 (Wed) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds Field #6 CMH Jr. Crusaders 7 Waukesha Blazers Legends 4
Wed Jul 22/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School CMH Jr. Crusaders 8 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 6
Wed Jul 22/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Riverside Park Merton Mavericks 4 Waukesha Braves Red 14
Wed Jul 22/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Miniwaukan Park Waukesha Braves Black 19 Mukwonago Bears 10
Wed Jul 22/15 (Wed) 5:45pm YMCA of Pabst Farms North Lake Lakers 14 YMCA at Pabst Farms 1
Wed Jul 22/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Km Rec Ladybugs 3 Genesee 4
Wed Jul 22/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW Genesee Hitters 8 New Berlin Pink Ladies 19
Wed Jul 22/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Community Park Hartland White 0 Stone Bank Chiefs 7
Thu Jul 23/15 (Thu) 5:30pm 5 Diamonds #5 Pewaukee Bucs Waukesha Blazers Legends
Thu Jul 23/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Town Field Mukwonago Bears 11 Waukesha Braves 15
Thu Jul 23/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Riverside Park CMH Jr. Crusaders 8 Waukesha Braves Black 19
Thu Jul 23/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Mukwonago Bears 0 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights White 12
Thu Jul 23/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Merton Fireman's Park Mukwonago Bears 9 Merton Mavericks 4
Thu Jul 23/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East KM Rec Warhawks KM Rec Elite
Thu Jul 23/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West DPR Blackhawks - Milwaukee Steakhouse 7 KM Rec Pilots 8
Thu Jul 23/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Centennial Park Hartland White 12 Hartland Blue 1
Thu Jul 23/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 9 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 1
Thu Jul 23/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW Genesee 15 New Berlin Rangers 21
Thu Jul 23/15 (Thu) 7:45pm 5 Diamonds Waukesha Blazers Fire 10 Waukesha Blazers Silver 2
Fri Jul 24/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Milwaukee Lutheran High School Lake Country Lutheran Thunder 3 Milwaukee Lutheran Jr. Red Knights 8
Fri Jul 24/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Catholic Memorial High School CMH Jr. Crusaders 16 Sussex Jr. Chargers 9
Fri Jul 24/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Frontier Park #3 Wale Warriors 0 Butler Lightning 7
Fri Jul 24/15 (Fri) 5:45pm Prairie Village Park KM Rec Chinooks 6 North Prairie Dawgs 7
Sat Jul 25/15 (Sat) 10:00am Frontier Park Ixonia Ironpigs 3 Butler 6
Sat Jul 25/15 (Sat) 10:00am Community Park Hartland Black 0 Stone Bank Chiefs 7
Sun Jul 26/15 (Sun) 5:30pm Monches Field Hartland Royal 9 Monches Irish 2 8
Sun Jul 26/15 (Sun) 5:30pm North Lake Fireman's Park Butler 5 North Lake Lakers 8
Mon Jul 27/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Miniwaukan Park Merton Mavericks 3 Mukwonago Bears 17
Mon Jul 27/15 (Mon) 5:45pm Sunset Park KM Rec Owls 21 Genesee Giants 0
Tue Jul 28/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East DPR Thrashers - Nashotah Clubhouse 10 KM Rec Warhawks 2
Tue Jul 28/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West Genesee Royals 3 KM Rec Louisville Sluggers 1
Tue Jul 28/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Prairie Village Park Butler Lightning 19 North Prairie Dawgs 9
Tue Jul 28/15 (Tue) 5:45pm Wales Community Park Waukesha Blazers 7 Wale Warriors 24
Tue Jul 28/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park DPR Sparrows - Nashotah Clubhouse 1 Km Rec Ladybugs 2
Tue Jul 28/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 0 DPR Larks - Sentry-Albrecht's Market 2
Tue Jul 28/15 (Tue) 6:00pm Calhoun Park NW New Berlin Rangers 14 New Berlin Pink Ladies 11
Wed Jul 29/15 (Wed) 5:45pm Ski Slide Park Hartland Royal 15 Ixonia Ironpigs 0
Wed Jul 29/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Del-Town Park New Berlin Rangers 18 DPR Robins - Bucky's Lakeside 2
Wed Jul 29/15 (Wed) 6:00pm Genesee Sunset Park New Berlin Brewers 19 Genesee 0
Thu Jul 30/15 (Thu) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec Elite 1 DPR Strikers - New Berlin Bowl 9
Thu Jul 30/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park Genesee 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Red 0
Thu Jul 30/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Genesee Hitters DPR Robins - Bucky's Lakeside

 



 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites