Tue |
Apr 6/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Burlington 2 |
Tremper 3 |
W (1 - 0) |
Sat |
Apr 10/04 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Nash Park |
Westosha Cent. 0 |
Tremper 7 |
W (2 - 0) |
Sat |
Apr 10/04 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Nash Park |
Wilmot 5 |
Tremper 6 |
W (3 - 0) |
Wed |
Apr 14/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park |
Tremper 4 |
Bradford 0 |
W (4 - 0) |
Fri |
Apr 16/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Park HS |
Tremper 8 |
Racine Horlick 6 |
W (5 - 0) |
Sat |
Apr 17/04 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Miller Park |
Tremper 14 |
Milw Lutheran 11 |
W (6 - 0) |
Thu |
Apr 22/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Racine Park 5 |
Tremper 6 |
W (7 - 0) |
Fri |
Apr 23/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 3 |
Racine Case 1 |
W (8 - 0) |
Tue |
Apr 27/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Bradford 0 |
Tremper 4 |
W (9 - 0) |
Wed |
Apr 28/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 18 |
Cath. Central 7 |
W (10 - 0) |
Thu |
Apr 29/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Racine Horlick 10 |
Tremper 5 |
L (10 - 1) |
Tue |
May 4/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 6 |
Burlington 8 |
L (10 - 2) |
Thu |
May 6/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Racine Case 3 |
Tremper 4 |
W (11 - 2) |
Mon |
May 10/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Park HS |
Tremper 5 |
Racine Park 6 |
L (11 - 3) |
Mon |
May 17/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Burlington 4 |
Tremper 3 |
L (11 - 4) |
Thu |
May 20/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Racine Park 14 |
Tremper 3 |
L (11 - 5) |
Mon |
May 24/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park |
Tremper 5 |
Bradford 6 |
L (11 - 6) |
Mon |
May 24/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park |
Racine Case 0 |
Tremper 1 |
W (12 - 6) |
Tue |
May 25/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 8 |
Racine Horlick 11 |
L (12 - 7) |
Thu |
May 27/04 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Wis Lutheran 4 |
Tremper 6 |
W (13 - 7) |
Tue |
Jun 1/04 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Simmons |
South Division 0 |
Tremper 15 |
W (14 - 7) |
Fri |
Jun 4/04 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Simmons |
Bradley Tech 0 |
Tremper 6 |
W (15 - 7) |
Tue |
Jun 8/04 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Al Simmons Field |
Tremper 4 |
Milw Hamilton 5 |
L (15 - 8) |
Tue |
Apr 5/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Bradford 2 |
Tremper 6 |
W (16 - 8) |
Thu |
Apr 7/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Racine Horlick 2 |
Tremper 1 |
L (16 - 9) |
Sat |
Apr 9/05 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Simmons |
Wilmot 0 |
Tremper 7 |
W (17 - 9) |
Thu |
Apr 14/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Racine Case 5 |
Tremper 4 |
L (17 - 10) |
Fri |
Apr 15/05 4:15pm
|
4:15pm |
Simmons |
Burlington 6 |
Tremper 2 |
L (17 - 11) |
Tue |
Apr 19/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Park HS |
Tremper 6 |
Racine Park 2 |
W (18 - 11) |
Thu |
Apr 21/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park |
Tremper 7 |
Bradford 1 |
W (19 - 11) |
Tue |
Apr 26/05 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Miller Park |
Cath Central 9 |
Tremper 10 |
W (20 - 11) |
Tue |
Apr 26/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 0 |
Racine Horlick 1 |
L (20 - 12) |
Thu |
Apr 28/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 7 |
Burlington 8 |
L (20 - 13) |
Fri |
Apr 29/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
MLHS |
Tremper 3 |
Milw Lutheran 4 |
L (20 - 14) |
Tue |
May 3/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 6 |
Racine Case 3 |
W (21 - 14) |
Thu |
May 5/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Racine Park 2 |
Tremper 1 |
L (21 - 15) |
Fri |
May 6/05 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Simmons |
Bradford 5 |
Tremper 3 |
L (21 - 16) |
Tue |
May 10/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Racine Horlick 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (22 - 16) |
Thu |
May 12/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 4 |
Burlington 5 |
L (22 - 17) |
Tue |
May 17/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Racine Case 4 |
Tremper 0 |
L (22 - 18) |
Tue |
May 24/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Park HS |
Tremper 7 |
Racine Park 4 |
W (23 - 18) |
Wed |
May 25/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Zirkel Field |
Tremper 11 |
Wis Lutheran 7 |
W (24 - 18) |
Fri |
May 27/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons |
Westosha Central 6 |
Tremper 8 |
W (25 - 18) |
Tue |
May 31/05 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Horlick 11 |
L (25 - 19) |
Tue |
Apr 4/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 12 |
Racine Case 2 |
W (26 - 19) |
Thu |
Apr 6/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Park 2 |
Tremper 12 |
W (27 - 19) |
Tue |
Apr 11/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park #2 |
Tremper 12 |
Bradford 4 |
W (28 - 19) |
Thu |
Apr 13/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park #2 |
Burlington 5 |
Tremper 6 |
W (29 - 19) |
Tue |
Apr 18/06 8:30am
|
8:30am |
Orlando, FL |
Summit Country Day (OH) 3 |
Tremper 13 |
W (30 - 19) |
Wed |
Apr 19/06 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 1 |
Huntington (WV) 3 |
L (30 - 20) |
Fri |
Apr 21/06 8:30am
|
8:30am |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 3 |
West Geauga (OH) 13 |
L (30 - 21) |
Tue |
Apr 25/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 3 |
Racine Horlick 5 |
L (30 - 22) |
Thu |
Apr 27/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park #2 |
Racine Case 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (31 - 22) |
Fri |
Apr 28/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Central HS |
Tremper 3 |
Westosha Central 2 |
W (32 - 22) |
Wed |
May 3/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Park HS |
Tremper 13 |
Racine Park 1 |
W (33 - 22) |
Thu |
May 4/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Bradford 0 |
Tremper 3 |
W (34 - 22) |
Fri |
May 5/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaumont |
Tremper 4 |
Burlington 8 |
L (34 - 23) |
Tue |
May 9/06 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Miller Park |
Racine Horlick 4 |
Tremper 9 |
W (35 - 23) |
Tue |
May 16/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Park 1 |
Tremper 2 |
W (36 - 23) |
Thu |
May 18/06 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Nash Park #1 |
Tremper 0 |
Bradford 3 |
L (36 - 24) |
Fri |
May 19/06 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 3 |
Racine Case 2 |
W (37 - 24) |
Tue |
May 23/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Burlington 2 |
Tremper 4 |
W (38 - 24) |
Thu |
May 25/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 9 |
Racine Horlick 7 |
W (39 - 24) |
Fri |
May 26/06 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Wisconsin Lutheran 3 |
Tremper 1 |
L (39 - 25) |
Fri |
Jun 2/06 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Horlick 2 |
Tremper 0 |
L (39 - 26) |
Tue |
Apr 10/07 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 7 |
Trinity, OH 3 |
W (40 - 26) |
Wed |
Apr 11/07 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 2 |
Madisonville North (KY) 4 |
L (40 - 27) |
Thu |
Apr 12/07 8:00am
|
8:00am |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 6 |
Toledo St. Francis de Sales (OH) 7 |
L (40 - 28) |
Tue |
Apr 17/07 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park #3 |
Bradford 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (41 - 28) |
Thu |
Apr 19/07 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park #1 |
Tremper 5 |
Bradford 3 |
W (42 - 28) |
Fri |
Apr 20/07 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park #1 |
Racine Case 3 |
Tremper 6 |
W (43 - 28) |
Fri |
Apr 20/07 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Nash Park #1 |
Tremper 13 |
Racine Case 4 |
W (44 - 28) |
Tue |
Apr 24/07 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park #2 |
Racine Horlick 2 |
Tremper 3 |
W (45 - 28) |
Tue |
May 1/07 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park #2 |
Burlington 1 |
Tremper 8 |
W (46 - 28) |
Wed |
May 2/07 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 15 |
Racine Horlick 2 |
W (47 - 28) |
Thu |
May 3/07 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 9 |
Burlington 10 |
L (47 - 29) |
Fri |
May 4/07 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Zirkel Field |
Tremper 7 |
WI Lutheran 2 |
W (48 - 29) |
Tue |
May 8/07 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park #3 |
Racine Park 2 |
Tremper 1 |
L (48 - 30) |
Thu |
May 10/07 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Miller Park |
Tremper 3 |
Racine Park 1 |
W (49 - 30) |
Thu |
May 17/07 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Nash Park #2 |
Bradford 1 |
Tremper 11 |
W (50 - 30) |
Fri |
May 18/07 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Nash Park #2 |
Racine Park 15 |
Tremper 4 |
L (50 - 31) |
Sat |
May 19/07 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Case HS |
Tremper 7 |
Racine Case 1 |
W (51 - 31) |
Tue |
May 22/07 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 14 |
Burlington 0 |
W (52 - 31) |
Thu |
May 24/07 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park #2 |
Racine Horlick 5 |
Tremper 15 |
W (53 - 31) |
Fri |
May 25/07 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Nash Park #3 |
Westosha Central 5 |
Tremper 4 |
L (53 - 32) |
Fri |
Jun 1/07 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Nash Park #2 |
Racine Case 1 |
Tremper 11 |
W (54 - 32) |
Tue |
Jun 5/07 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Lake Geneva Badger HS |
Racine Park 3 |
Tremper 2 |
L (54 - 33) |
Wed |
Mar 26/08 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 6 |
St. Dominic HS, NY 2 |
W (55 - 33) |
Thu |
Mar 27/08 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 18 |
Wausau West 8 |
W (56 - 33) |
Mon |
Apr 7/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 8 |
Racine Case 4 |
W (57 - 33) |
Tue |
Apr 15/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 2 |
Racine Horlick 0 |
W (58 - 33) |
Thu |
Apr 17/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Horlick 9 |
Tremper 10 |
W (59 - 33) |
Sat |
Apr 19/08 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Simmons Field |
Tremper 2 |
Bradford 5 |
L (59 - 34) |
Tue |
Apr 22/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Park HS |
Tremper 3 |
Racine Park 2 |
W (60 - 34) |
Thu |
Apr 24/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 2 |
Burlington 3 |
L (60 - 35) |
Tue |
Apr 29/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Burlington 14 |
Tremper 2 |
L (60 - 36) |
Wed |
Apr 30/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Case 0 |
Tremper 7 |
W (61 - 36) |
Thu |
May 1/08 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Miller Park |
Tremper 4 |
Racine Park 2 |
W (62 - 36) |
Tue |
May 6/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Park 4 |
Tremper 5 |
W (63 - 36) |
Thu |
May 8/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Case 3 |
Tremper 8 |
W (64 - 36) |
Fri |
May 9/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Wilmot 13 |
Tremper 4 |
L (64 - 37) |
Mon |
May 12/08 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Bradford 5 |
Tremper 2 |
L (64 - 38) |
Tue |
May 13/08 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Bradford HS |
Tremper 13 |
Bradford 11 |
W (65 - 38) |
Thu |
May 15/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Burlington 2 |
Tremper 7 |
W (66 - 38) |
Tue |
May 20/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 8 |
Racine Horlick 6 |
W (67 - 38) |
Wed |
May 21/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Westosha Central |
Tremper 13 |
Westosha Central 10 |
W (68 - 38) |
Fri |
May 23/08 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Wisconsin Lutheran 3 |
Tremper 0 |
L (68 - 39) |
Tue |
May 27/08 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Case 3 |
Tremper 9 |
W (69 - 39) |
Sat |
May 31/08 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Tremper 1 |
Bradford 6 |
L (69 - 40) |
Tue |
Apr 7/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Park 2 |
Tremper 12 |
W (70 - 40) |
Thu |
Apr 9/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 7 |
Racine Park 5 |
W (71 - 40) |
Sat |
Apr 11/09 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Telfer Park |
Tremper 14 |
Beloit Memorial 0 |
W (72 - 40) |
Sat |
Apr 11/09 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Telfer Park |
Tremper 17 |
Beloit Memorial 10 |
W (73 - 40) |
Wed |
Apr 15/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 10 |
Westerville South, OH 0 |
W (74 - 40) |
Wed |
Apr 15/09 1:45pm
|
1:45pm |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 15 |
West Geauga, OH 8 |
W (75 - 40) |
Thu |
Apr 16/09 8:00am
|
8:00am |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 8 |
Boardman HS, OH 4 |
W (76 - 40) |
Thu |
Apr 16/09 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Orlando, FL |
St. Francis DeSales, OH 3 |
Tremper 2 |
L (76 - 41) |
Thu |
Apr 23/09 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Tremper 5 |
Racine Horlick 13 |
L (76 - 42) |
Thu |
Apr 23/09 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Horlick 7 |
Tremper 6 |
L (76 - 43) |
Wed |
Apr 29/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 17 |
Racine Case 0 |
W (77 - 43) |
Fri |
May 1/09 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 8 |
Burlington 4 |
W (78 - 43) |
Mon |
May 4/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Case 7 |
Tremper 10 |
W (79 - 43) |
Tue |
May 5/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Bradford 16 |
Tremper 5 |
L (79 - 44) |
Thu |
May 7/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Bradford HS |
Tremper 4 |
Bradford 1 |
W (80 - 44) |
Tue |
May 12/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 2 |
Burlington 3 |
L (80 - 45) |
Thu |
May 14/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Burlington 0 |
Tremper 8 |
W (81 - 45) |
Fri |
May 15/09 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 15 |
Racine Park 6 |
W (82 - 45) |
Sat |
May 16/09 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Simmons Field |
Grant HS (IL) 10 |
Tremper 3 |
L (82 - 46) |
Mon |
May 18/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Westosha Central 6 |
Tremper 16 |
W (83 - 46) |
Wed |
May 20/09 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Miller Park - Milwaukee |
Tremper 14 |
Racine Horlick 2 |
W (84 - 46) |
Thu |
May 21/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Bradford 10 |
Tremper 2 |
L (84 - 47) |
Sat |
May 23/09 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Roosevelt Field |
Tremper 3 |
Oconomowoc 5 |
L (84 - 48) |
Thu |
May 28/09 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Simmons Field |
WI Lutheran 2 |
Tremper 6 |
W (85 - 48) |
Fri |
May 29/09 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Case 0 |
Tremper 8 |
W (86 - 48) |
Tue |
Jun 2/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Park 3 |
Tremper 16 |
W (87 - 48) |
Fri |
Jun 5/09 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wavro Field |
Tremper 0 |
Bradford 3 |
L (87 - 49) |
Wed |
Apr 7/10 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 11 |
Bergen Catholic HS (NJ) 12 |
L (87 - 50) |
Wed |
Apr 7/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 11 |
Spring Valley HS (WV) 5 |
W (88 - 50) |
Thu |
Apr 8/10 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 5 |
Woodland HS (GA) 6 |
L (88 - 51) |
Thu |
Apr 8/10 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 1 |
Lakeside HS (GA) 7 |
L (88 - 52) |
Tue |
Apr 13/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Horlick 3 |
Tremper 10 |
W (89 - 52) |
Wed |
Apr 14/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Waterford 2 |
Tremper 13 |
W (90 - 52) |
Thu |
Apr 15/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 9 |
Racine Horlick 1 |
W (91 - 52) |
Tue |
Apr 20/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Case 3 |
Tremper 17 |
W (92 - 52) |
Thu |
Apr 22/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 15 |
Racine Case 0 |
W (93 - 52) |
Tue |
Apr 27/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Park 2 |
Tremper 5 |
W (94 - 52) |
Thu |
Apr 29/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 11 |
Racine Park 0 |
W (95 - 52) |
Fri |
Apr 30/10 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Bradford 12 |
Tremper 0 |
L (95 - 53) |
Tue |
May 4/10 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Miller Park |
Green Bay East 2 |
Tremper 4 |
W (96 - 53) |
Thu |
May 6/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 1 |
Burlington 6 |
L (96 - 54) |
Mon |
May 10/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Central HS |
Tremper 8 |
Westosha Central 4 |
W (97 - 54) |
Fri |
May 14/10 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 2 |
Racine Horlick 0 |
W (98 - 54) |
Sat |
May 15/10 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Simmons Field |
Bradford 0 |
Tremper 1 |
W (99 - 54) |
Mon |
May 17/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
West Side Park |
Tremper 11 |
Hartford 15 |
L (99 - 55) |
Tue |
May 18/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Case 4 |
Tremper 8 |
W (100 - 55) |
Wed |
May 19/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Bradford HS |
Tremper 3 |
Bradford 5 |
L (100 - 56) |
Sat |
May 22/10 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Janesville Parker 0 |
Tremper 5 |
W (101 - 56) |
Mon |
May 24/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Park 2 |
Tremper 6 |
W (102 - 56) |
Wed |
May 26/10 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Oconomowoc 3 |
Tremper 0 |
L (102 - 57) |
Fri |
May 28/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Lake Geneva Badger 1 |
Tremper 2 |
W (103 - 57) |
Thu |
Jun 3/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Wisconsin Lutheran 2 |
Tremper 4 |
W (104 - 57) |
Fri |
Jun 4/10 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Westosha Central 0 |
Tremper 3 |
W (105 - 57) |
Wed |
Jun 9/10 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Lake Geneva Badger |
Tremper 2 |
Burlington 0 |
W (106 - 57) |
Wed |
Jun 9/10 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Lake Geneva Badger |
Waterford 2 |
Tremper 1 |
L (106 - 58) |
Tue |
Apr 5/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 11 |
Racine Horlick 1 |
W (107 - 58) |
Thu |
Apr 7/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Horlick 3 |
Tremper 8 |
W (108 - 58) |
Mon |
Apr 11/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Westosha Central 0 |
Tremper 6 |
W (109 - 58) |
Tue |
Apr 12/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Case 0 |
W (110 - 58) |
Thu |
Apr 14/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Case 5 |
Tremper 8 |
W (111 - 58) |
Thu |
Apr 21/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Park 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (112 - 58) |
Mon |
Apr 25/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Waterford HS |
Tremper 0 |
Waterford 4 |
L (112 - 59) |
Fri |
Apr 29/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Badger HS |
Tremper 12 |
Lake Geneva Badger 6 |
W (113 - 59) |
Fri |
Apr 29/11 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Badger HS |
Tremper 5 |
Lake Geneva Badger 0 |
W (114 - 59) |
Tue |
May 3/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Bradford HS |
Tremper 2 |
Bradford 3 |
L (114 - 60) |
Thu |
May 5/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Miller Park |
Burlington 5 |
Tremper 6 |
W (115 - 60) |
Tue |
May 10/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Bradford HS |
Tremper 1 |
Bradford 2 |
L (115 - 61) |
Thu |
May 12/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Bradford 6 |
Tremper 5 |
L (115 - 62) |
Fri |
May 13/11 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Horlick 6 |
Tremper 7 |
W (116 - 62) |
Mon |
May 16/11 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 16 |
Racine Park 7 |
W (117 - 62) |
Tue |
May 17/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 15 |
Racine Case 4 |
W (118 - 62) |
Wed |
May 18/11 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Roosevelt Field |
Tremper 6 |
Oconomowoc 2 |
W (119 - 62) |
Fri |
May 20/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
WI Lutheran College |
Tremper 5 |
Wisconsin Lutheran 10 |
L (119 - 63) |
Tue |
May 24/11 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 11 |
Racine Park 0 |
W (120 - 63) |
Sat |
May 28/11 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Stevens Point 3 |
Tremper 1 |
L (120 - 64) |
Sat |
May 28/11 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Stevens Point 10 |
Tremper 5 |
L (120 - 65) |
Wed |
Jun 1/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Hartford 2 |
Tremper 12 |
W (121 - 65) |
Fri |
Jun 3/11 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Burlington 2 |
Tremper 10 |
W (122 - 65) |
Tue |
Jun 7/11 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 0 |
Union Grove 1 |
L (122 - 66) |
Tue |
Apr 3/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Case 0 |
Tremper 7 |
W (123 - 66) |
Thu |
Apr 5/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 12 |
Racine Case 3 |
W (124 - 66) |
Wed |
Apr 11/12 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 12 |
Fenwick, IL 10 |
W (125 - 66) |
Wed |
Apr 11/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 5 |
Spencerport, NY 2 |
W (126 - 66) |
Thu |
Apr 12/12 8:00am
|
8:00am |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 22 |
Northridge Prep, IL 3 |
W (127 - 66) |
Thu |
Apr 12/12 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 23 |
Fort Lee, NJ 3 |
W (128 - 66) |
Tue |
Apr 17/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 5 |
Racine Park 6 |
L (128 - 67) |
Tue |
Apr 24/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wavro Field |
Tremper 1 |
Kenosha Bradford 2 |
L (128 - 68) |
Thu |
Apr 26/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Kenosha Bradford 7 |
Tremper 3 |
L (128 - 69) |
Tue |
May 1/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Miller Park - Milwaukee |
Verona 1 |
Tremper 5 |
W (129 - 69) |
Wed |
May 2/12 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
UW-Whitewater |
Catholic Central 3 |
Tremper 13 |
W (130 - 69) |
Thu |
May 3/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Horlick 2 |
Tremper 4 |
W (131 - 69) |
Mon |
May 7/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 7 |
Burlington 1 |
W (132 - 69) |
Wed |
May 9/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Wisconsin Lutheran 6 |
Tremper 0 |
L (132 - 70) |
Fri |
May 11/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Case 0 |
W (133 - 70) |
Sat |
May 12/12 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Central HS |
Tremper 19 |
Westosha Central 5 |
W (134 - 70) |
Mon |
May 14/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Park 2 |
Tremper 12 |
W (135 - 70) |
Tue |
May 15/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 5 |
Racine Park 6 |
L (135 - 71) |
Thu |
May 17/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Racine Horlick 3 |
Tremper 14 |
W (136 - 71) |
Fri |
May 18/12 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Horlick 1 |
W (137 - 71) |
Sat |
May 19/12 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Simmons Field |
Lake Geneva Badger 6 |
Tremper 5 |
L (137 - 72) |
Sat |
May 19/12 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Simmons Field |
Lake Geneva Badger 3 |
Tremper 4 |
W (138 - 72) |
Tue |
May 22/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Kenosha Bradford 6 |
Tremper 5 |
L (138 - 73) |
Thu |
May 24/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Simmons Field |
Oconomowoc 2 |
Tremper 5 |
W (139 - 73) |
Fri |
May 25/12 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Hartford HS |
Tremper 1 |
Hartford 5 |
L (139 - 74) |
Thu |
May 31/12 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Union Grove High School |
Union Grove 4 |
Tremper 12 |
W (140 - 74) |
Tue |
Jun 5/12 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
UW-Whitewater |
Burlington 2 |
Tremper 1 |
L (140 - 75) |
Wed |
Apr 24/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Carthage College |
Racine Case 5 |
Tremper 9 |
W (141 - 75) |
Thu |
Apr 25/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Bradford HS |
Tremper 6 |
Bradford 9 |
L (141 - 76) |
Fri |
Apr 26/13 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Thompson Field, Waupun |
Escanaba, MI HS 3 |
Tremper 14 |
W (142 - 76) |
Sat |
Apr 27/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Thompson Field, Waupun |
Tremper 6 |
Waupun HS 8 |
L (142 - 77) |
Sat |
Apr 27/13 3:05pm
|
3:05pm |
Thompson Field, Waupun |
Tremper 11 |
Madison Edgewood 12 |
L (142 - 78) |
Mon |
Apr 29/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Racine Case HS |
Tremper 4 |
Racine Case 0 |
W (143 - 78) |
Tue |
Apr 30/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 1 |
Tremper 5 |
W (144 - 78) |
Wed |
May 1/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Kuehn Field - Rainbow Park |
Tremper 4 |
Wisc Lutheran 10 |
L (144 - 79) |
Thu |
May 2/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 17 |
Racine Horlick 5 |
W (145 - 79) |
Fri |
May 3/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 0 |
Tremper 4 |
W (146 - 79) |
Tue |
May 7/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 0 |
Tremper 7 |
W (147 - 79) |
Thu |
May 9/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Indian Trail HS |
Tremper 9 |
Indian Trail 4 |
W (148 - 79) |
Fri |
May 10/13 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Carthage College |
Racine Case 3 |
Tremper 21 |
W (149 - 79) |
Sat |
May 11/13 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 4 |
Tremper 12 |
W (150 - 79) |
Sat |
May 11/13 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Tremper 28 |
Racine Park 2 |
W (151 - 79) |
Tue |
May 14/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 1 |
Tremper 9 |
W (152 - 79) |
Thu |
May 16/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 1 |
Racine Horlick 7 |
L (152 - 80) |
Fri |
May 17/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Lake Geneva Badger HS |
Tremper 9 |
Badger 0 |
W (153 - 80) |
Mon |
May 20/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Bradford 5 |
Tremper 2 |
L (153 - 81) |
Tue |
May 21/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Bradford HS |
Tremper 5 |
Bradford 8 |
L (153 - 82) |
Sat |
May 25/13 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Bakken Field - Middleton |
Tremper 8 |
DC Everest 4 |
W (154 - 82) |
Sat |
May 25/13 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Bakken Field - Middleton |
DeForest 0 |
Tremper 9 |
W (155 - 82) |
Thu |
May 30/13 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 3 |
Tremper 12 |
W (156 - 82) |
Tue |
Jun 4/13 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
UW-Whitewater Field |
Wilmot 7 |
Tremper 3 |
L (156 - 83) |
Tue |
Apr 8/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Indian Trail HS |
Tremper 1 |
Indian Trail 3 |
L (156 - 84) |
Thu |
Apr 10/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 3 |
Tremper 2 |
L (156 - 85) |
Fri |
Apr 11/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Burlington 12 |
Tremper 12 |
T (156 - 85 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 22/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Roosevelt Field |
Tremper 4 |
Oconomowoc 11 |
L (156 - 86 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 25/14 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Thompson Field - Waupan |
Tremper 2 |
Escanaba, MI 9 |
L (156 - 87 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 26/14 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Waupan HS |
Seymour 4 |
Tremper 12 |
W (157 - 87 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 26/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Waupan HS |
Tremper 2 |
Viroqua 4 |
L (157 - 88 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 30/14 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Carthage College |
Tremper 3 |
Bradford 4 |
L (157 - 89 - 1) |
Thu |
May 1/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Carthage College |
Bradford 7 |
Tremper 0 |
L (157 - 90 - 1) |
Fri |
May 2/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Carthage College |
Tremper 4 |
Indian Trail 6 |
L (157 - 91 - 1) |
Tue |
May 6/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 4 |
Racine Park 1 |
W (158 - 91 - 1) |
Thu |
May 8/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 4 |
Tremper 7 |
W (159 - 91 - 1) |
Sat |
May 10/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Watertown 7 |
Tremper 3 |
L (159 - 92 - 1) |
Sat |
May 10/14 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Watertown 8 |
Tremper 6 |
L (159 - 93 - 1) |
Tue |
May 13/14 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Carthage College |
Racine Case 1 |
Tremper 11 |
W (160 - 93 - 1) |
Wed |
May 14/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
WI Lutheran College |
Tremper 4 |
Wisconsin Lutheran 5 |
L (160 - 94 - 1) |
Fri |
May 16/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 6 |
Racine Park 5 |
W (161 - 94 - 1) |
Tue |
May 20/14 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Case 3 |
W (162 - 94 - 1) |
Tue |
May 20/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Case HS |
Tremper 6 |
Racine Case 2 |
W (163 - 94 - 1) |
Thu |
May 22/14 2:45pm
|
2:45pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 8 |
Tremper 6 |
L (163 - 95 - 1) |
Thu |
May 22/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 2 |
Tremper 5 |
W (164 - 95 - 1) |
Fri |
May 23/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 12 |
Racine Horlick 8 |
W (165 - 95 - 1) |
Thu |
May 29/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Bradford 4 |
Tremper 5 |
W (166 - 95 - 1) |
Sat |
May 31/14 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Bakken-Sorenson Field |
DeForest 6 |
Tremper 9 |
W (167 - 95 - 1) |
Sat |
May 31/14 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Bakken-Sorenson Field |
Tremper 5 |
Ashwaubenon 11 |
L (167 - 96 - 1) |
Tue |
Jun 3/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (168 - 96 - 1) |
Thu |
Jun 5/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wilmot Union High School |
Tremper 1 |
Wilmot 2 |
L (168 - 97 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 8/15 10:30am
|
10:30am |
Orlando, FL |
Shawnee (NJ) 10 |
Tremper 7 |
L (168 - 98 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 9/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 7 |
St Charles Prep (OH) 3 |
W (169 - 98 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 9/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Orlando, FL |
St Charles Prep (OH) 3 |
Tremper 10 |
W (170 - 98 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 14/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 7 |
Tremper 4 |
L (170 - 99 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 16/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Indian Trail HS |
Tremper 10 |
Indian Trail 2 |
W (171 - 99 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 17/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
UW-Whitewater |
Tremper 8 |
Burlington 5 |
W (172 - 99 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 21/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 0 |
Tremper 3 |
W (173 - 99 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 23/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 9 |
Racine Horlick 1 |
W (174 - 99 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 24/15 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Thompson Field - Waupun |
Tremper 11 |
Fox Valley Lutheran 4 |
W (175 - 99 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 28/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Bradford 4 |
Tremper 0 |
L (175 - 100 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 30/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wavro Field |
Tremper 5 |
Bradford 10 |
L (175 - 101 - 1) |
Fri |
May 1/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 1 |
Tremper 4 |
W (176 - 101 - 1) |
Thu |
May 7/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 5 |
Racine Park 1 |
W (177 - 101 - 1) |
Sat |
May 9/15 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Watertown HS |
Tremper 9 |
Watertown 1 |
W (178 - 101 - 1) |
Tue |
May 12/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Racine Case HS |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Case 0 |
W (179 - 101 - 1) |
Thu |
May 14/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 4 |
Tremper 0 |
L (179 - 102 - 1) |
Fri |
May 15/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 2 |
Tremper 3 |
W (180 - 102 - 1) |
Fri |
May 15/15 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 6 |
Tremper 17 |
W (181 - 102 - 1) |
Tue |
May 19/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 2 |
Tremper 9 |
W (182 - 102 - 1) |
Wed |
May 20/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Hartford Union 3 |
Tremper 13 |
W (183 - 102 - 1) |
Thu |
May 21/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 14 |
Racine Horlick 6 |
W (184 - 102 - 1) |
Fri |
May 22/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Arrowhead HS 4 |
Tremper 2 |
L (184 - 103 - 1) |
Tue |
May 26/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wavro Field |
Tremper 2 |
Bradford 3 |
L (184 - 104 - 1) |
Fri |
May 29/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
WI Lutheran 5 |
Tremper 7 |
W (185 - 104 - 1) |
Thu |
Jun 4/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 0 |
Tremper 6 |
W (186 - 104 - 1) |
Tue |
Jun 9/15 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Union Grove High School |
Wilmot 7 |
Tremper 6 |
L (186 - 105 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 5/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
West Side Park |
Tremper 2 |
Hartford 3 |
L (186 - 106 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 7/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Carthage College |
Racine Park 0 |
Tremper 17 |
W (187 - 106 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 14/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 9 |
Racine Park 2 |
W (188 - 106 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 15/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Westosha Central 0 |
Tremper 8 |
W (189 - 106 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 16/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 0 |
Tremper 11 |
W (190 - 106 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 19/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Horlick 1 |
W (191 - 106 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 21/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 3 |
Tremper 4 |
W (192 - 106 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 22/16 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Schlieve Field - Waupun |
Tremper 14 |
Escanaba, MI 2 |
W (193 - 106 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 23/16 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Thompson Field - Waupun |
Catholic Memorial 7 |
Tremper 11 |
W (194 - 106 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 23/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Thompson Field - Waupun |
Lodi 4 |
Tremper 10 |
W (195 - 106 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 26/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Indian Trail HS |
Tremper 2 |
Indian Trail 3 |
L (195 - 107 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 27/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 10 |
Tremper 4 |
L (195 - 108 - 1) |
Tue |
May 3/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Tremper 13 |
Racine Case 2 |
W (196 - 108 - 1) |
Thu |
May 5/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 2 |
Tremper 3 |
W (197 - 108 - 1) |
Fri |
May 6/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Arrowhead HS |
Tremper 7 |
Arrowhead 6 |
W (198 - 108 - 1) |
Thu |
May 12/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Carthage College |
Tremper 7 |
Bradford 3 |
W (199 - 108 - 1) |
Fri |
May 13/16 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Tremper 19 |
Racine Case 1 |
W (200 - 108 - 1) |
Mon |
May 16/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Bradford 2 |
Tremper 3 |
W (201 - 108 - 1) |
Tue |
May 17/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wavro Field |
Tremper 5 |
Bradford 4 |
W (202 - 108 - 1) |
Thu |
May 19/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 1 |
Tremper 11 |
W (203 - 108 - 1) |
Fri |
May 20/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Burlington 6 |
Tremper 4 |
L (203 - 109 - 1) |
Tue |
May 24/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 9 |
Tremper 3 |
L (203 - 110 - 1) |
Sat |
May 28/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Sunset Park |
Tremper 4 |
Kimberly 11 |
L (203 - 111 - 1) |
Sat |
May 28/16 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Appleton East HS |
Tremper 8 |
Green Bay Notre Dame 2 |
W (204 - 111 - 1) |
Thu |
Jun 2/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 4 |
Tremper 2 |
L (204 - 112 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 12/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 5 |
Racine Park 0 |
W (205 - 112 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 14/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 4 |
Tremper 14 |
W (206 - 112 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 15/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 2 |
Tremper 6 |
W (207 - 112 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 15/17 1:15pm
|
1:15pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Tremper 4 |
Racine Horlick 3 |
W (208 - 112 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 19/17 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Orlando, FL |
Canandaigua Academy, NY 1 |
Tremper 3 |
W (209 - 112 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 19/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 4 |
Shawnee HS, NJ 3 |
W (210 - 112 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 20/17 7:00am
|
7:00am |
Orlando, FL |
Tremper 5 |
Rancocas Valley, NY 7 |
L (210 - 113 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 25/17 4:15pm
|
4:15pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 0 |
Tremper 1 |
W (211 - 113 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 26/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
WI Lutheran 3 |
Tremper 8 |
W (212 - 113 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 27/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Tremper 7 |
Indian Trail 3 |
W (213 - 113 - 1) |
Tue |
May 2/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (214 - 113 - 1) |
Wed |
May 3/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 6 |
Racine Case 5 |
W (215 - 113 - 1) |
Fri |
May 5/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Westosha Central HS |
Tremper 5 |
Westosha Central 9 |
L (215 - 114 - 1) |
Tue |
May 9/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wavro Field |
Tremper 9 |
Bradford 0 |
W (216 - 114 - 1) |
Thu |
May 11/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Bradford 10 |
Tremper 3 |
L (216 - 115 - 1) |
Fri |
May 12/17 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 1 |
Tremper 2 |
W (217 - 115 - 1) |
Mon |
May 15/17 4:15pm
|
4:15pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 13 |
Racine Park 8 |
W (218 - 115 - 1) |
Tue |
May 16/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Bradford 5 |
Tremper 6 |
W (219 - 115 - 1) |
Thu |
May 18/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 5 |
Racine Horlick 1 |
W (220 - 115 - 1) |
Tue |
May 23/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Indian Trail HS |
Tremper 5 |
Indian Trail 3 |
W (221 - 115 - 1) |
Wed |
May 24/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Hartford Union 2 |
Tremper 4 |
W (222 - 115 - 1) |
Thu |
May 25/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Washington Park - Watertown |
Tremper 1 |
Watertown 2 |
L (222 - 116 - 1) |
Sat |
May 27/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Andy Smith Field |
Kimberly 13 |
Tremper 1 |
L (222 - 117 - 1) |
Sat |
May 27/17 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Milwaukee King 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (223 - 117 - 1) |
Thu |
Jun 1/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Regional Final @ Andy Smith Field |
Badger 5 |
Tremper 3 |
L (223 - 118 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 10/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Park 0 |
W (224 - 118 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 12/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (225 - 118 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 20/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Tremper 13 |
Racine Park 0 |
W (226 - 118 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 21/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Jefferson HS 2 |
Tremper 12 |
W (227 - 118 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 21/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Jefferson HS 5 |
Tremper 6 |
W (228 - 118 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 24/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 0 |
Tremper 5 |
W (229 - 118 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 26/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Case 3 |
W (230 - 118 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 27/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 7 |
Tremper 9 |
W (231 - 118 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 28/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Sun Prairie |
Tremper 1 |
Sun Prairie 15 |
L (231 - 119 - 1) |
Tue |
May 1/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 3 |
Tremper 5 |
W (232 - 119 - 1) |
Fri |
May 4/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Union Grove 6 |
Tremper 10 |
W (233 - 119 - 1) |
Tue |
May 8/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wavro Field (BHS) |
Tremper 3 |
Bradford 8 |
L (233 - 120 - 1) |
Thu |
May 10/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Bradford 1 |
Tremper 2 |
W (234 - 120 - 1) |
Tue |
May 15/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Bradford 5 |
Tremper 7 |
W (235 - 120 - 1) |
Thu |
May 17/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 19 |
Racine Horlick 4 |
W (236 - 120 - 1) |
Fri |
May 18/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 1 |
Tremper 5 |
W (237 - 120 - 1) |
Sat |
May 19/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Indian Trail HS |
Tremper 7 |
Indian Trail 5 |
W (238 - 120 - 1) |
Sat |
May 19/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 3 |
Tremper 5 |
W (239 - 120 - 1) |
Tue |
May 22/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Tremper 4 |
Racine Case 5 |
L (239 - 121 - 1) |
Wed |
May 23/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Arrowhead HS |
Tremper 1 |
Arrowhead 0 |
W (240 - 121 - 1) |
Sat |
May 26/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Sunset Park |
Tremper 3 |
Kimberly 10 |
L (240 - 122 - 1) |
Sat |
May 26/18 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Appleton North HS |
Tremper 6 |
Appleton North 5 |
W (241 - 122 - 1) |
Tue |
May 29/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Milwaukee King 6 |
Tremper 7 |
W (242 - 122 - 1) |
Thu |
May 31/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Regional Final @ Andy Smith Field |
Union Grove 6 |
Tremper 9 |
W (243 - 122 - 1) |
Tue |
Jun 5/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Sectional @ Andy Smith Field |
Westosha Central 3 |
Tremper 4 |
W (244 - 122 - 1) |
Tue |
Jun 5/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Sectional Final @ Andy Smith Field |
Burlington 6 |
Tremper 3 |
L (244 - 123 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 2/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 13 |
Tremper 2 |
L (244 - 124 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 3/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 1 |
Tremper 4 |
W (245 - 124 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 5/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Indian Trail HS |
Tremper 3 |
Indian Trail 5 |
L (245 - 125 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 9/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 12 |
Racine Horlick 2 |
W (246 - 125 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 9/19 6:45pm
|
6:45pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Horlick 0 |
W (247 - 125 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 12/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 6 |
Tremper 7 |
W (248 - 125 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 16/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Bradford 6 |
Tremper 0 |
L (248 - 126 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 17/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wavro Field |
Tremper 5 |
Bradford 3 |
W (249 - 126 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 18/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Bradford 4 |
Tremper 3 |
L (249 - 127 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 26/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Lake Geneva Badger 6 |
Tremper 14 |
W (250 - 127 - 1) |
Fri |
May 3/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 0 |
Tremper 23 |
W (251 - 127 - 1) |
Sat |
May 4/19 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Andy Smith Field |
Tremper 19 |
Racine Park 3 |
W (252 - 127 - 1) |
Sat |
May 4/19 11:15am
|
11:15am |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 2 |
Tremper 12 |
W (253 - 127 - 1) |
Tue |
May 7/19 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Tremper 25 |
Racine Case 7 |
W (254 - 127 - 1) |
Wed |
May 8/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 1 |
Tremper 11 |
W (255 - 127 - 1) |
Thu |
May 9/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Milwaukee King 4 |
Tremper 7 |
W (256 - 127 - 1) |
Fri |
May 10/19 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Case 3 |
W (257 - 127 - 1) |
Mon |
May 13/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Burlington HS |
Tremper 3 |
Burlington 4 |
L (257 - 128 - 1) |
Tue |
May 14/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Oak Creek 3 |
Tremper 4 |
W (258 - 128 - 1) |
Wed |
May 15/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Abenschein Park |
Tremper 0 |
Oak Creek 6 |
L (258 - 129 - 1) |
Fri |
May 17/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Oak Creek 8 |
Tremper 1 |
L (258 - 130 - 1) |
Mon |
May 20/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Franklin HS |
Tremper 5 |
Franklin 7 |
L (258 - 131 - 1) |
Tue |
May 21/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Franklin 9 |
Tremper 6 |
L (258 - 132 - 1) |
Wed |
May 22/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Franklin HS |
Tremper 8 |
Franklin 5 |
W (259 - 132 - 1) |
Sat |
May 25/19 TBA
|
TBA |
Andy Smith Field |
Union Grove 13 |
Tremper 8 |
L (259 - 133 - 1) |
Thu |
May 30/19 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 1 |
Tremper 5 |
W (260 - 133 - 1) |
Tue |
Jun 4/19 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Waterford 0 |
Tremper 4 |
W (261 - 133 - 1) |
Tue |
Jun 4/19 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Tremper 0 |
Burlington 2 |
L (261 - 134 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 27/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wavro Field |
Tremper 2 |
Kenosha Bradford 0 |
W (262 - 134 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 28/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Kenosha Bradford 3 |
Tremper 13 |
W (263 - 134 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 30/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wavro Field |
Tremper 11 |
Kenosha Bradford 1 |
W (264 - 134 - 1) |
Tue |
May 4/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (265 - 134 - 1) |
Wed |
May 5/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 3 |
Racine Horlick 2 |
W (266 - 134 - 1) |
Fri |
May 7/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 3 |
Tremper 13 |
W (267 - 134 - 1) |
Sat |
May 8/21 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Andy Smith Field |
Brookfield East 5 |
Tremper 2 |
L (267 - 135 - 1) |
Mon |
May 10/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Indian Trail HS |
Tremper 2 |
Indian Trail 1 |
W (268 - 135 - 1) |
Tue |
May 11/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Indian Trail HS |
Tremper 10 |
Indian Trail 2 |
W (269 - 135 - 1) |
Wed |
May 12/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 7 |
Tremper 11 |
W (270 - 135 - 1) |
Fri |
May 14/21 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
The Rock |
Tremper 5 |
Union Grove 3 |
W (271 - 135 - 1) |
Sat |
May 15/21 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
The Rock |
Tremper 10 |
Marquette 3 |
W (272 - 135 - 1) |
Mon |
May 17/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Westosha Central |
Tremper 8 |
Westosha Central 3 |
W (273 - 135 - 1) |
Tue |
May 18/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 3 |
Tremper 5 |
W (274 - 135 - 1) |
Wed |
May 19/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Racine Case |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Case 0 |
W (275 - 135 - 1) |
Fri |
May 21/21 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 2 |
Tremper 6 |
W (276 - 135 - 1) |
Sat |
May 22/21 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Andy Smith Field |
Burlington 0 |
Tremper 6 |
W (277 - 135 - 1) |
Tue |
May 25/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Park 0 |
W (278 - 135 - 1) |
Tue |
Jun 1/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Franklin 2 |
Tremper 1 |
L (278 - 136 - 1) |
Wed |
Jun 2/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Franklin HS |
Tremper 5 |
Franklin 2 |
W (279 - 136 - 1) |
Fri |
Jun 4/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Franklin 4 |
Tremper 1 |
L (279 - 137 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 5/21 8:30am
|
8:30am |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (280 - 137 - 1) |
Tue |
Jun 8/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Oak Creek East Middle School |
Tremper 0 |
Oak Creek 10 |
L (280 - 138 - 1) |
Wed |
Jun 9/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Oak Creek 2 |
Tremper 9 |
W (281 - 138 - 1) |
Thu |
Jun 10/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Oak Creek East Middle School |
Tremper 10 |
Oak Creek 7 |
W (282 - 138 - 1) |
Fri |
Jun 11/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Tremper 27 |
Racine Park 0 |
W (283 - 138 - 1) |
Thu |
Jun 17/21 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
WIAA Regional at Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (284 - 138 - 1) |
Mon |
Jun 21/21 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
WIAA Sectional at Wavro Field |
Muskego 3 |
Tremper 1 |
L (284 - 139 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 5/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Kenosha Bradford 1 |
Tremper 11 |
W (285 - 139 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 6/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wavro Field |
Tremper 15 |
Kenosha Bradford 5 |
W (286 - 139 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 12/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 10 |
Racine Horlick 11 |
L (286 - 140 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 21/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Beaumont Field |
Tremper 2 |
Burlington 0 |
W (287 - 140 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 23/22 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 1 |
Tremper 2 |
W (288 - 140 - 1) |
Sat |
Apr 23/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 12 |
Racine Horlick 1 |
W (289 - 140 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 26/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 4 |
Tremper 7 |
W (290 - 140 - 1) |
Thu |
Apr 28/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Indian Trail HS |
Tremper 5 |
Indian Trail 3 |
W (291 - 140 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 29/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 4 |
Tremper 5 |
W (292 - 140 - 1) |
Mon |
May 2/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Wilmot Union 1 |
Tremper 5 |
W (293 - 140 - 1) |
Tue |
May 3/22 6:10pm
|
6:10pm |
Racine Case |
Tremper 13 |
Racine Case 0 |
W (294 - 140 - 1) |
Wed |
May 4/22 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 9 |
Tremper 10 |
W (295 - 140 - 1) |
Fri |
May 6/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Racine Case |
Tremper 14 |
Racine Case 4 |
W (296 - 140 - 1) |
Sat |
May 7/22 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Andy Smith Field |
Milwaukee King 3 |
Tremper 9 |
W (297 - 140 - 1) |
Sat |
May 7/22 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Milwaukee King 4 |
Tremper 14 |
W (298 - 140 - 1) |
Tue |
May 10/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (299 - 140 - 1) |
Wed |
May 11/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Field |
Tremper 12 |
Racine Park 0 |
W (300 - 140 - 1) |
Thu |
May 12/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Kenosha Bradford 3 |
Tremper 6 |
W (301 - 140 - 1) |
Fri |
May 13/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 0 |
Tremper 11 |
W (302 - 140 - 1) |
Tue |
May 17/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Franklin HS |
Tremper 0 |
Franklin 10 |
L (302 - 141 - 1) |
Wed |
May 18/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Franklin 5 |
Tremper 7 |
W (303 - 141 - 1) |
Fri |
May 20/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Franklin HS |
Tremper 1 |
Franklin 8 |
L (303 - 142 - 1) |
Tue |
May 24/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Oak Creek 15 |
Tremper 1 |
L (303 - 143 - 1) |
Fri |
May 27/22 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Oak Creek East Middle School |
Tremper 1 |
Oak Creek 4 |
L (303 - 144 - 1) |
Fri |
May 27/22 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Oak Creek 9 |
Tremper 2 |
L (303 - 145 - 1) |
Tue |
May 31/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 2 |
Tremper 6 |
W (304 - 145 - 1) |
Thu |
Jun 2/22 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Union Grove 7 |
Tremper 6 |
L (304 - 146 - 1) |
Mon |
Apr 3/23 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 1 |
Tremper 8 |
W (305 - 146 - 1) |
Mon |
Apr 3/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Horlick 1 |
Tremper 8 |
W (306 - 146 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 5/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Tremper 6 |
Racine Horlick 5 |
W (307 - 146 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 12/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Westosha Central 10 |
Tremper 7 |
L (307 - 147 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 14/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wilmot Union High School |
Tremper 7 |
Wilmot Union 3 |
W (308 - 147 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 18/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Indian Trail HS |
Tremper 2 |
Indian Trail 12 |
L (308 - 148 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 19/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Indian Trail 4 |
Tremper 6 |
W (309 - 148 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 21/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Indian Trail HS |
Tremper 18 |
Indian Trail 4 |
W (310 - 148 - 1) |
Tue |
Apr 25/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Franklin 8 |
Tremper 1 |
L (310 - 149 - 1) |
Wed |
Apr 26/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Franklin HS |
Tremper 0 |
Franklin 9 |
L (310 - 150 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 28/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Franklin 7 |
Tremper 0 |
L (310 - 151 - 1) |
Tue |
May 2/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Athletic Field |
Tremper 8 |
Racine Case 0 |
W (311 - 151 - 1) |
Wed |
May 3/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 7 |
Tremper 3 |
L (311 - 152 - 1) |
Fri |
May 5/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Racine Case HS |
Tremper 6 |
Racine Case 0 |
W (312 - 152 - 1) |
Tue |
May 9/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 0 |
Tremper 10 |
W (313 - 152 - 1) |
Wed |
May 10/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Horlick Athletic Field |
Tremper 12 |
Racine Park 0 |
W (314 - 152 - 1) |
Thu |
May 11/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Park 0 |
Tremper 12 |
W (315 - 152 - 1) |
Sat |
May 13/23 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Andy Smith Field |
Milwaukee King 2 |
Tremper 0 |
L (315 - 153 - 1) |
Mon |
May 15/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Bradford 2 |
Tremper 5 |
W (316 - 153 - 1) |
Tue |
May 16/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Bradford 5 |
Tremper 6 |
W (317 - 153 - 1) |
Wed |
May 17/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Wavro Field |
Tremper 4 |
Bradford 0 |
W (318 - 153 - 1) |
Thu |
May 18/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Burlington 5 |
Tremper 7 |
W (319 - 153 - 1) |
Tue |
May 23/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Oak Creek East Middle School |
Tremper 4 |
Oak Creek 12 |
L (319 - 154 - 1) |
Wed |
May 24/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Oak Creek 10 |
Tremper 0 |
L (319 - 155 - 1) |
Thu |
May 25/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Oak Creek East Middle School |
Tremper 0 |
Oak Creek 3 |
L (319 - 156 - 1) |
Tue |
May 30/23 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Racine Case 1 |
Tremper 2 |
W (320 - 156 - 1) |
Thu |
Jun 1/23 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Greendale High School |
Tremper 0 |
Greendale 10 |
L (320 - 157 - 1) |
Fri |
Apr 5/24 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Andy Smith Field |
Milwaukee King |
Tremper |
- |