Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Apr 6/04 4:30pm Simmons Burlington 2 Tremper 3 W (1 - 0)
Apr 10/04 11:00am Nash Park Westosha Cent. 0 Tremper 7 W (2 - 0)
Apr 10/04 3:00pm Nash Park Wilmot 5 Tremper 6 W (3 - 0)
Apr 14/04 4:30pm Nash Park Tremper 4 Bradford 0 W (4 - 0)
Apr 16/04 4:30pm Park HS Tremper 8 Racine Horlick 6 W (5 - 0)
Apr 17/04 7:00pm Miller Park Tremper 14 Milw Lutheran 11 W (6 - 0)
Apr 22/04 4:30pm Simmons Racine Park 5 Tremper 6 W (7 - 0)
Apr 23/04 4:30pm Case HS Tremper 3 Racine Case 1 W (8 - 0)
Apr 27/04 4:30pm Simmons Bradford 0 Tremper 4 W (9 - 0)
Apr 28/04 4:30pm Beaumont Field Tremper 18 Cath. Central 7 W (10 - 0)
Apr 29/04 4:30pm Simmons Racine Horlick 10 Tremper 5 L (10 - 1)
May 4/04 4:30pm Beaumont Field Tremper 6 Burlington 8 L (10 - 2)
May 6/04 4:30pm Simmons Racine Case 3 Tremper 4 W (11 - 2)
May 10/04 4:30pm Park HS Tremper 5 Racine Park 6 L (11 - 3)
May 17/04 4:30pm Simmons Burlington 4 Tremper 3 L (11 - 4)
May 20/04 4:30pm Simmons Racine Park 14 Tremper 3 L (11 - 5)
May 24/04 4:30pm Nash Park Tremper 5 Bradford 6 L (11 - 6)
May 24/04 4:30pm Nash Park Racine Case 0 Tremper 1 W (12 - 6)
May 25/04 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 8 Racine Horlick 11 L (12 - 7)
May 27/04 4:30pm Simmons Wis Lutheran 4 Tremper 6 W (13 - 7)
Jun 1/04 7:00pm Simmons South Division 0 Tremper 15 W (14 - 7)
Jun 4/04 7:00pm Simmons Bradley Tech 0 Tremper 6 W (15 - 7)
Jun 8/04 2:00pm Al Simmons Field Tremper 4 Milw Hamilton 5 L (15 - 8)
Apr 5/05 4:30pm Simmons Bradford 2 Tremper 6 W (16 - 8)
Apr 7/05 4:30pm Simmons Racine Horlick 2 Tremper 1 L (16 - 9)
Apr 9/05 3:00pm Simmons Wilmot 0 Tremper 7 W (17 - 9)
Apr 14/05 4:30pm Simmons Racine Case 5 Tremper 4 L (17 - 10)
Apr 15/05 4:15pm Simmons Burlington 6 Tremper 2 L (17 - 11)
Apr 19/05 4:30pm Park HS Tremper 6 Racine Park 2 W (18 - 11)
Apr 21/05 4:30pm Nash Park Tremper 7 Bradford 1 W (19 - 11)
Apr 26/05 11:00am Miller Park Cath Central 9 Tremper 10 W (20 - 11)
Apr 26/05 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 0 Racine Horlick 1 L (20 - 12)
Apr 28/05 4:30pm Beaumont Field Tremper 7 Burlington 8 L (20 - 13)
Apr 29/05 4:30pm MLHS Tremper 3 Milw Lutheran 4 L (20 - 14)
May 3/05 4:30pm Case HS Tremper 6 Racine Case 3 W (21 - 14)
May 5/05 4:30pm Simmons Racine Park 2 Tremper 1 L (21 - 15)
May 6/05 7:00pm Simmons Bradford 5 Tremper 3 L (21 - 16)
May 10/05 4:30pm Simmons Racine Horlick 0 Tremper 10 W (22 - 16)
May 12/05 4:30pm Beaumont Field Tremper 4 Burlington 5 L (22 - 17)
May 17/05 4:30pm Simmons Racine Case 4 Tremper 0 L (22 - 18)
May 24/05 4:30pm Park HS Tremper 7 Racine Park 4 W (23 - 18)
May 25/05 4:30pm Zirkel Field Tremper 11 Wis Lutheran 7 W (24 - 18)
May 27/05 4:30pm Simmons Westosha Central 6 Tremper 8 W (25 - 18)
May 31/05 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 10 Racine Horlick 11 L (25 - 19)
Apr 4/06 4:30pm Case HS Tremper 12 Racine Case 2 W (26 - 19)
Apr 6/06 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Park 2 Tremper 12 W (27 - 19)
Apr 11/06 4:30pm Nash Park #2 Tremper 12 Bradford 4 W (28 - 19)
Apr 13/06 4:30pm Nash Park #2 Burlington 5 Tremper 6 W (29 - 19)
Apr 18/06 8:30am Orlando, FL Summit Country Day (OH) 3 Tremper 13 W (30 - 19)
Apr 19/06 1:30pm Orlando, FL Tremper 1 Huntington (WV) 3 L (30 - 20)
Apr 21/06 8:30am Orlando, FL Tremper 3 West Geauga (OH) 13 L (30 - 21)
Apr 25/06 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 3 Racine Horlick 5 L (30 - 22)
Apr 27/06 4:30pm Nash Park #2 Racine Case 0 Tremper 10 W (31 - 22)
Apr 28/06 4:30pm Central HS Tremper 3 Westosha Central 2 W (32 - 22)
May 3/06 4:30pm Park HS Tremper 13 Racine Park 1 W (33 - 22)
May 4/06 4:30pm Simmons Field Bradford 0 Tremper 3 W (34 - 22)
May 5/06 4:30pm Beaumont Tremper 4 Burlington 8 L (34 - 23)
May 9/06 5:00pm Miller Park Racine Horlick 4 Tremper 9 W (35 - 23)
May 16/06 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Park 1 Tremper 2 W (36 - 23)
May 18/06 7:00pm Nash Park #1 Tremper 0 Bradford 3 L (36 - 24)
May 19/06 4:00pm Case HS Tremper 3 Racine Case 2 W (37 - 24)
May 23/06 4:30pm Simmons Field Burlington 2 Tremper 4 W (38 - 24)
May 25/06 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 9 Racine Horlick 7 W (39 - 24)
May 26/06 4:30pm Simmons Field Wisconsin Lutheran 3 Tremper 1 L (39 - 25)
Jun 2/06 7:00pm Simmons Field Racine Horlick 2 Tremper 0 L (39 - 26)
Apr 10/07 10:00am Orlando, FL Tremper 7 Trinity, OH 3 W (40 - 26)
Apr 11/07 12:00pm Orlando, FL Tremper 2 Madisonville North (KY) 4 L (40 - 27)
Apr 12/07 8:00am Orlando, FL Tremper 6 Toledo St. Francis de Sales (OH) 7 L (40 - 28)
Apr 17/07 4:30pm Nash Park #3 Bradford 0 Tremper 10 W (41 - 28)
Apr 19/07 4:30pm Nash Park #1 Tremper 5 Bradford 3 W (42 - 28)
Apr 20/07 4:30pm Nash Park #1 Racine Case 3 Tremper 6 W (43 - 28)
Apr 20/07 7:00pm Nash Park #1 Tremper 13 Racine Case 4 W (44 - 28)
Apr 24/07 4:30pm Nash Park #2 Racine Horlick 2 Tremper 3 W (45 - 28)
May 1/07 4:30pm Nash Park #2 Burlington 1 Tremper 8 W (46 - 28)
May 2/07 7:00pm Horlick Field Tremper 15 Racine Horlick 2 W (47 - 28)
May 3/07 4:30pm Beaumont Field Tremper 9 Burlington 10 L (47 - 29)
May 4/07 5:00pm Zirkel Field Tremper 7 WI Lutheran 2 W (48 - 29)
May 8/07 4:30pm Nash Park #3 Racine Park 2 Tremper 1 L (48 - 30)
May 10/07 5:00pm Miller Park Tremper 3 Racine Park 1 W (49 - 30)
May 17/07 7:00pm Nash Park #2 Bradford 1 Tremper 11 W (50 - 30)
May 18/07 3:30pm Nash Park #2 Racine Park 15 Tremper 4 L (50 - 31)
May 19/07 10:00am Case HS Tremper 7 Racine Case 1 W (51 - 31)
May 22/07 7:00pm Beaumont Field Tremper 14 Burlington 0 W (52 - 31)
May 24/07 4:30pm Nash Park #2 Racine Horlick 5 Tremper 15 W (53 - 31)
May 25/07 4:30pm Nash Park #3 Westosha Central 5 Tremper 4 L (53 - 32)
Jun 1/07 5:00pm Nash Park #2 Racine Case 1 Tremper 11 W (54 - 32)
Jun 5/07 4:00pm Lake Geneva Badger HS Racine Park 3 Tremper 2 L (54 - 33)
Mar 26/08 10:00am Orlando, FL Tremper 6 St. Dominic HS, NY 2 W (55 - 33)
Mar 27/08 10:00am Orlando, FL Tremper 18 Wausau West 8 W (56 - 33)
Apr 7/08 4:30pm Case HS Tremper 8 Racine Case 4 W (57 - 33)
Apr 15/08 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 2 Racine Horlick 0 W (58 - 33)
Apr 17/08 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Horlick 9 Tremper 10 W (59 - 33)
Apr 19/08 11:00am Simmons Field Tremper 2 Bradford 5 L (59 - 34)
Apr 22/08 4:30pm Park HS Tremper 3 Racine Park 2 W (60 - 34)
Apr 24/08 4:30pm Beaumont Field Tremper 2 Burlington 3 L (60 - 35)
Apr 29/08 4:30pm Simmons Field Burlington 14 Tremper 2 L (60 - 36)
Apr 30/08 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Case 0 Tremper 7 W (61 - 36)
May 1/08 5:00pm Miller Park Tremper 4 Racine Park 2 W (62 - 36)
May 6/08 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Park 4 Tremper 5 W (63 - 36)
May 8/08 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Case 3 Tremper 8 W (64 - 36)
May 9/08 4:30pm Simmons Field Wilmot 13 Tremper 4 L (64 - 37)
May 12/08 6:00pm Simmons Field Bradford 5 Tremper 2 L (64 - 38)
May 13/08 7:00pm Bradford HS Tremper 13 Bradford 11 W (65 - 38)
May 15/08 4:30pm Simmons Field Burlington 2 Tremper 7 W (66 - 38)
May 20/08 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 8 Racine Horlick 6 W (67 - 38)
May 21/08 4:30pm Westosha Central Tremper 13 Westosha Central 10 W (68 - 38)
May 23/08 4:30pm Simmons Field Wisconsin Lutheran 3 Tremper 0 L (68 - 39)
May 27/08 5:00pm Simmons Field Racine Case 3 Tremper 9 W (69 - 39)
May 31/08 1:00pm Simmons Field Tremper 1 Bradford 6 L (69 - 40)
Apr 7/09 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Park 2 Tremper 12 W (70 - 40)
Apr 9/09 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 7 Racine Park 5 W (71 - 40)
Apr 11/09 12:00pm Telfer Park Tremper 14 Beloit Memorial 0 W (72 - 40)
Apr 11/09 3:00pm Telfer Park Tremper 17 Beloit Memorial 10 W (73 - 40)
Apr 15/09 11:00am Orlando, FL Tremper 10 Westerville South, OH 0 W (74 - 40)
Apr 15/09 1:45pm Orlando, FL Tremper 15 West Geauga, OH 8 W (75 - 40)
Apr 16/09 8:00am Orlando, FL Tremper 8 Boardman HS, OH 4 W (76 - 40)
Apr 16/09 10:30am Orlando, FL St. Francis DeSales, OH 3 Tremper 2 L (76 - 41)
Apr 23/09 3:00pm Simmons Field Tremper 5 Racine Horlick 13 L (76 - 42)
Apr 23/09 5:00pm Simmons Field Racine Horlick 7 Tremper 6 L (76 - 43)
Apr 29/09 4:30pm Case HS Tremper 17 Racine Case 0 W (77 - 43)
May 1/09 7:00pm Beaumont Field Tremper 8 Burlington 4 W (78 - 43)
May 4/09 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Case 7 Tremper 10 W (79 - 43)
May 5/09 4:30pm Simmons Field Bradford 16 Tremper 5 L (79 - 44)
May 7/09 4:30pm Bradford HS Tremper 4 Bradford 1 W (80 - 44)
May 12/09 4:30pm Beaumont Field Tremper 2 Burlington 3 L (80 - 45)
May 14/09 4:30pm Simmons Field Burlington 0 Tremper 8 W (81 - 45)
May 15/09 2:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 15 Racine Park 6 W (82 - 45)
May 16/09 11:00am Simmons Field Grant HS (IL) 10 Tremper 3 L (82 - 46)
May 18/09 4:30pm Simmons Field Westosha Central 6 Tremper 16 W (83 - 46)
May 20/09 5:00pm Miller Park - Milwaukee Tremper 14 Racine Horlick 2 W (84 - 46)
May 21/09 4:30pm Simmons Field Bradford 10 Tremper 2 L (84 - 47)
May 23/09 1:30pm Roosevelt Field Tremper 3 Oconomowoc 5 L (84 - 48)
May 28/09 4:00pm Simmons Field WI Lutheran 2 Tremper 6 W (85 - 48)
May 29/09 4:00pm Simmons Field Racine Case 0 Tremper 8 W (86 - 48)
Jun 2/09 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Park 3 Tremper 16 W (87 - 48)
Jun 5/09 4:30pm Wavro Field Tremper 0 Bradford 3 L (87 - 49)
Apr 7/10 1:30pm Orlando, FL Tremper 11 Bergen Catholic HS (NJ) 12 L (87 - 50)
Apr 7/10 4:30pm Orlando, FL Tremper 11 Spring Valley HS (WV) 5 W (88 - 50)
Apr 8/10 10:30am Orlando, FL Tremper 5 Woodland HS (GA) 6 L (88 - 51)
Apr 8/10 1:30pm Orlando, FL Tremper 1 Lakeside HS (GA) 7 L (88 - 52)
Apr 13/10 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Horlick 3 Tremper 10 W (89 - 52)
Apr 14/10 4:30pm Simmons Field Waterford 2 Tremper 13 W (90 - 52)
Apr 15/10 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 9 Racine Horlick 1 W (91 - 52)
Apr 20/10 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Case 3 Tremper 17 W (92 - 52)
Apr 22/10 4:30pm Case HS Tremper 15 Racine Case 0 W (93 - 52)
Apr 27/10 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Park 2 Tremper 5 W (94 - 52)
Apr 29/10 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 11 Racine Park 0 W (95 - 52)
Apr 30/10 6:00pm Simmons Field Bradford 12 Tremper 0 L (95 - 53)
May 4/10 5:00pm Miller Park Green Bay East 2 Tremper 4 W (96 - 53)
May 6/10 4:30pm Beaumont Field Tremper 1 Burlington 6 L (96 - 54)
May 10/10 4:30pm Central HS Tremper 8 Westosha Central 4 W (97 - 54)
May 14/10 2:00pm Horlick Field Tremper 2 Racine Horlick 0 W (98 - 54)
May 15/10 11:00am Simmons Field Bradford 0 Tremper 1 W (99 - 54)
May 17/10 4:30pm West Side Park Tremper 11 Hartford 15 L (99 - 55)
May 18/10 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Case 4 Tremper 8 W (100 - 55)
May 19/10 4:30pm Bradford HS Tremper 3 Bradford 5 L (100 - 56)
May 22/10 12:00pm Simmons Field Janesville Parker 0 Tremper 5 W (101 - 56)
May 24/10 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Park 2 Tremper 6 W (102 - 56)
May 26/10 5:00pm Simmons Field Oconomowoc 3 Tremper 0 L (102 - 57)
May 28/10 4:30pm Simmons Field Lake Geneva Badger 1 Tremper 2 W (103 - 57)
Jun 3/10 4:30pm Simmons Field Wisconsin Lutheran 2 Tremper 4 W (104 - 57)
Jun 4/10 4:30pm Simmons Field Westosha Central 0 Tremper 3 W (105 - 57)
Jun 9/10 1:00pm Lake Geneva Badger Tremper 2 Burlington 0 W (106 - 57)
Jun 9/10 7:00pm Lake Geneva Badger Waterford 2 Tremper 1 L (106 - 58)
Apr 5/11 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 11 Racine Horlick 1 W (107 - 58)
Apr 7/11 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Horlick 3 Tremper 8 W (108 - 58)
Apr 11/11 4:30pm Simmons Field Westosha Central 0 Tremper 6 W (109 - 58)
Apr 12/11 4:30pm Case HS Tremper 10 Racine Case 0 W (110 - 58)
Apr 14/11 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Case 5 Tremper 8 W (111 - 58)
Apr 21/11 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Park 0 Tremper 10 W (112 - 58)
Apr 25/11 4:30pm Waterford HS Tremper 0 Waterford 4 L (112 - 59)
Apr 29/11 4:30pm Badger HS Tremper 12 Lake Geneva Badger 6 W (113 - 59)
Apr 29/11 6:30pm Badger HS Tremper 5 Lake Geneva Badger 0 W (114 - 59)
May 3/11 4:30pm Bradford HS Tremper 2 Bradford 3 L (114 - 60)
May 5/11 7:00pm Miller Park Burlington 5 Tremper 6 W (115 - 60)
May 10/11 4:30pm Bradford HS Tremper 1 Bradford 2 L (115 - 61)
May 12/11 4:30pm Simmons Field Bradford 6 Tremper 5 L (115 - 62)
May 13/11 2:30pm Simmons Field Racine Horlick 6 Tremper 7 W (116 - 62)
May 16/11 7:00pm Horlick Field Tremper 16 Racine Park 7 W (117 - 62)
May 17/11 4:30pm Case HS Tremper 15 Racine Case 4 W (118 - 62)
May 18/11 5:00pm Roosevelt Field Tremper 6 Oconomowoc 2 W (119 - 62)
May 20/11 4:30pm WI Lutheran College Tremper 5 Wisconsin Lutheran 10 L (119 - 63)
May 24/11 5:00pm Horlick Field Tremper 11 Racine Park 0 W (120 - 63)
May 28/11 1:00pm Simmons Field Stevens Point 3 Tremper 1 L (120 - 64)
May 28/11 3:00pm Simmons Field Stevens Point 10 Tremper 5 L (120 - 65)
Jun 1/11 4:30pm Simmons Field Hartford 2 Tremper 12 W (121 - 65)
Jun 3/11 4:30pm Simmons Field Burlington 2 Tremper 10 W (122 - 65)
Jun 7/11 1:00pm Beaumont Field Tremper 0 Union Grove 1 L (122 - 66)
Apr 3/12 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Case 0 Tremper 7 W (123 - 66)
Apr 5/12 4:30pm Case HS Tremper 12 Racine Case 3 W (124 - 66)
Apr 11/12 10:30am Orlando, FL Tremper 12 Fenwick, IL 10 W (125 - 66)
Apr 11/12 1:00pm Orlando, FL Tremper 5 Spencerport, NY 2 W (126 - 66)
Apr 12/12 8:00am Orlando, FL Tremper 22 Northridge Prep, IL 3 W (127 - 66)
Apr 12/12 10:30am Orlando, FL Tremper 23 Fort Lee, NJ 3 W (128 - 66)
Apr 17/12 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 5 Racine Park 6 L (128 - 67)
Apr 24/12 4:30pm Wavro Field Tremper 1 Kenosha Bradford 2 L (128 - 68)
Apr 26/12 4:30pm Simmons Field Kenosha Bradford 7 Tremper 3 L (128 - 69)
May 1/12 6:00pm Miller Park - Milwaukee Verona 1 Tremper 5 W (129 - 69)
May 2/12 6:00pm UW-Whitewater Catholic Central 3 Tremper 13 W (130 - 69)
May 3/12 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Horlick 2 Tremper 4 W (131 - 69)
May 7/12 4:30pm Beaumont Field Tremper 7 Burlington 1 W (132 - 69)
May 9/12 4:30pm Simmons Field Wisconsin Lutheran 6 Tremper 0 L (132 - 70)
May 11/12 4:30pm Case HS Tremper 10 Racine Case 0 W (133 - 70)
May 12/12 11:00am Central HS Tremper 19 Westosha Central 5 W (134 - 70)
May 14/12 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Park 2 Tremper 12 W (135 - 70)
May 15/12 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 5 Racine Park 6 L (135 - 71)
May 17/12 4:30pm Simmons Field Racine Horlick 3 Tremper 14 W (136 - 71)
May 18/12 2:00pm Horlick Field Tremper 10 Racine Horlick 1 W (137 - 71)
May 19/12 11:00am Simmons Field Lake Geneva Badger 6 Tremper 5 L (137 - 72)
May 19/12 1:00pm Simmons Field Lake Geneva Badger 3 Tremper 4 W (138 - 72)
May 22/12 4:30pm Simmons Field Kenosha Bradford 6 Tremper 5 L (138 - 73)
May 24/12 4:30pm Simmons Field Oconomowoc 2 Tremper 5 W (139 - 73)
May 25/12 5:00pm Hartford HS Tremper 1 Hartford 5 L (139 - 74)
May 31/12 4:30pm Union Grove High School Union Grove 4 Tremper 12 W (140 - 74)
Jun 5/12 4:00pm UW-Whitewater Burlington 2 Tremper 1 L (140 - 75)
Apr 24/13 4:30pm Carthage College Racine Case 5 Tremper 9 W (141 - 75)
Apr 25/13 4:30pm Bradford HS Tremper 6 Bradford 9 L (141 - 76)
Apr 26/13 4:00pm Thompson Field, Waupun Escanaba, MI HS 3 Tremper 14 W (142 - 76)
Apr 27/13 12:00pm Thompson Field, Waupun Tremper 6 Waupun HS 8 L (142 - 77)
Apr 27/13 3:05pm Thompson Field, Waupun Tremper 11 Madison Edgewood 12 L (142 - 78)
Apr 29/13 4:30pm Racine Case HS Tremper 4 Racine Case 0 W (143 - 78)
Apr 30/13 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 1 Tremper 5 W (144 - 78)
May 1/13 4:30pm Kuehn Field - Rainbow Park Tremper 4 Wisc Lutheran 10 L (144 - 79)
May 2/13 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 17 Racine Horlick 5 W (145 - 79)
May 3/13 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 0 Tremper 4 W (146 - 79)
May 7/13 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 0 Tremper 7 W (147 - 79)
May 9/13 4:30pm Indian Trail HS Tremper 9 Indian Trail 4 W (148 - 79)
May 10/13 3:30pm Carthage College Racine Case 3 Tremper 21 W (149 - 79)
May 11/13 12:00pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 4 Tremper 12 W (150 - 79)
May 11/13 2:30pm Andy Smith Field Tremper 28 Racine Park 2 W (151 - 79)
May 14/13 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 1 Tremper 9 W (152 - 79)
May 16/13 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 1 Racine Horlick 7 L (152 - 80)
May 17/13 4:30pm Lake Geneva Badger HS Tremper 9 Badger 0 W (153 - 80)
May 20/13 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Bradford 5 Tremper 2 L (153 - 81)
May 21/13 4:30pm Bradford HS Tremper 5 Bradford 8 L (153 - 82)
May 25/13 1:00pm Bakken Field - Middleton Tremper 8 DC Everest 4 W (154 - 82)
May 25/13 4:00pm Bakken Field - Middleton DeForest 0 Tremper 9 W (155 - 82)
May 30/13 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 3 Tremper 12 W (156 - 82)
Jun 4/13 4:00pm UW-Whitewater Field Wilmot 7 Tremper 3 L (156 - 83)
Apr 8/14 4:30pm Indian Trail HS Tremper 1 Indian Trail 3 L (156 - 84)
Apr 10/14 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 3 Tremper 2 L (156 - 85)
Apr 11/14 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Burlington 12 Tremper 12 T (156 - 85 - 1)
Apr 22/14 4:30pm Roosevelt Field Tremper 4 Oconomowoc 11 L (156 - 86 - 1)
Apr 25/14 4:00pm Thompson Field - Waupan Tremper 2 Escanaba, MI 9 L (156 - 87 - 1)
Apr 26/14 9:00am Waupan HS Seymour 4 Tremper 12 W (157 - 87 - 1)
Apr 26/14 6:00pm Waupan HS Tremper 2 Viroqua 4 L (157 - 88 - 1)
Apr 30/14 5:30pm Carthage College Tremper 3 Bradford 4 L (157 - 89 - 1)
May 1/14 4:30pm Carthage College Bradford 7 Tremper 0 L (157 - 90 - 1)
May 2/14 7:00pm Carthage College Tremper 4 Indian Trail 6 L (157 - 91 - 1)
May 6/14 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 4 Racine Park 1 W (158 - 91 - 1)
May 8/14 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 4 Tremper 7 W (159 - 91 - 1)
May 10/14 1:00pm Andy Smith Field Watertown 7 Tremper 3 L (159 - 92 - 1)
May 10/14 4:00pm Andy Smith Field Watertown 8 Tremper 6 L (159 - 93 - 1)
May 13/14 5:30pm Carthage College Racine Case 1 Tremper 11 W (160 - 93 - 1)
May 14/14 4:30pm WI Lutheran College Tremper 4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5 L (160 - 94 - 1)
May 16/14 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 6 Racine Park 5 W (161 - 94 - 1)
May 20/14 2:30pm Case HS Tremper 10 Racine Case 3 W (162 - 94 - 1)
May 20/14 5:00pm Case HS Tremper 6 Racine Case 2 W (163 - 94 - 1)
May 22/14 2:45pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 8 Tremper 6 L (163 - 95 - 1)
May 22/14 5:00pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 2 Tremper 5 W (164 - 95 - 1)
May 23/14 7:00pm Horlick Field Tremper 12 Racine Horlick 8 W (165 - 95 - 1)
May 29/14 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Bradford 4 Tremper 5 W (166 - 95 - 1)
May 31/14 10:30am Bakken-Sorenson Field DeForest 6 Tremper 9 W (167 - 95 - 1)
May 31/14 4:00pm Bakken-Sorenson Field Tremper 5 Ashwaubenon 11 L (167 - 96 - 1)
Jun 3/14 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 0 Tremper 10 W (168 - 96 - 1)
Jun 5/14 4:30pm Wilmot Union High School Tremper 1 Wilmot 2 L (168 - 97 - 1)
Apr 8/15 10:30am Orlando, FL Shawnee (NJ) 10 Tremper 7 L (168 - 98 - 1)
Apr 9/15 12:00pm Orlando, FL Tremper 7 St Charles Prep (OH) 3 W (169 - 98 - 1)
Apr 9/15 2:30pm Orlando, FL St Charles Prep (OH) 3 Tremper 10 W (170 - 98 - 1)
Apr 14/15 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 7 Tremper 4 L (170 - 99 - 1)
Apr 16/15 4:30pm Indian Trail HS Tremper 10 Indian Trail 2 W (171 - 99 - 1)
Apr 17/15 6:00pm UW-Whitewater Tremper 8 Burlington 5 W (172 - 99 - 1)
Apr 21/15 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 0 Tremper 3 W (173 - 99 - 1)
Apr 23/15 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 9 Racine Horlick 1 W (174 - 99 - 1)
Apr 24/15 4:00pm Thompson Field - Waupun Tremper 11 Fox Valley Lutheran 4 W (175 - 99 - 1)
Apr 28/15 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Bradford 4 Tremper 0 L (175 - 100 - 1)
Apr 30/15 4:30pm Wavro Field Tremper 5 Bradford 10 L (175 - 101 - 1)
May 1/15 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 1 Tremper 4 W (176 - 101 - 1)
May 7/15 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 5 Racine Park 1 W (177 - 101 - 1)
May 9/15 11:00am Watertown HS Tremper 9 Watertown 1 W (178 - 101 - 1)
May 12/15 4:30pm Racine Case HS Tremper 10 Racine Case 0 W (179 - 101 - 1)
May 14/15 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 4 Tremper 0 L (179 - 102 - 1)
May 15/15 2:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 2 Tremper 3 W (180 - 102 - 1)
May 15/15 4:45pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 6 Tremper 17 W (181 - 102 - 1)
May 19/15 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 2 Tremper 9 W (182 - 102 - 1)
May 20/15 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Hartford Union 3 Tremper 13 W (183 - 102 - 1)
May 21/15 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 14 Racine Horlick 6 W (184 - 102 - 1)
May 22/15 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Arrowhead HS 4 Tremper 2 L (184 - 103 - 1)
May 26/15 4:30pm Wavro Field Tremper 2 Bradford 3 L (184 - 104 - 1)
May 29/15 4:30pm Andy Smith Field WI Lutheran 5 Tremper 7 W (185 - 104 - 1)
Jun 4/15 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 0 Tremper 6 W (186 - 104 - 1)
Jun 9/15 4:00pm Union Grove High School Wilmot 7 Tremper 6 L (186 - 105 - 1)
Apr 5/16 4:30pm West Side Park Tremper 2 Hartford 3 L (186 - 106 - 1)
Apr 7/16 4:30pm Carthage College Racine Park 0 Tremper 17 W (187 - 106 - 1)
Apr 14/16 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 9 Racine Park 2 W (188 - 106 - 1)
Apr 15/16 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Westosha Central 0 Tremper 8 W (189 - 106 - 1)
Apr 16/16 11:00am Andy Smith Field Racine Park 0 Tremper 11 W (190 - 106 - 1)
Apr 19/16 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 10 Racine Horlick 1 W (191 - 106 - 1)
Apr 21/16 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 3 Tremper 4 W (192 - 106 - 1)
Apr 22/16 4:00pm Schlieve Field - Waupun Tremper 14 Escanaba, MI 2 W (193 - 106 - 1)
Apr 23/16 10:00am Thompson Field - Waupun Catholic Memorial 7 Tremper 11 W (194 - 106 - 1)
Apr 23/16 5:30pm Thompson Field - Waupun Lodi 4 Tremper 10 W (195 - 106 - 1)
Apr 26/16 4:30pm Indian Trail HS Tremper 2 Indian Trail 3 L (195 - 107 - 1)
Apr 27/16 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 10 Tremper 4 L (195 - 108 - 1)
May 3/16 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Tremper 13 Racine Case 2 W (196 - 108 - 1)
May 5/16 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 2 Tremper 3 W (197 - 108 - 1)
May 6/16 4:30pm Arrowhead HS Tremper 7 Arrowhead 6 W (198 - 108 - 1)
May 12/16 7:00pm Carthage College Tremper 7 Bradford 3 W (199 - 108 - 1)
May 13/16 2:00pm Andy Smith Field Tremper 19 Racine Case 1 W (200 - 108 - 1)
May 16/16 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Bradford 2 Tremper 3 W (201 - 108 - 1)
May 17/16 4:30pm Wavro Field Tremper 5 Bradford 4 W (202 - 108 - 1)
May 19/16 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 1 Tremper 11 W (203 - 108 - 1)
May 20/16 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Burlington 6 Tremper 4 L (203 - 109 - 1)
May 24/16 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 9 Tremper 3 L (203 - 110 - 1)
May 28/16 1:00pm Sunset Park Tremper 4 Kimberly 11 L (203 - 111 - 1)
May 28/16 4:00pm Appleton East HS Tremper 8 Green Bay Notre Dame 2 W (204 - 111 - 1)
Jun 2/16 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 4 Tremper 2 L (204 - 112 - 1)
Apr 12/17 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 5 Racine Park 0 W (205 - 112 - 1)
Apr 14/17 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 4 Tremper 14 W (206 - 112 - 1)
Apr 15/17 11:00am Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 2 Tremper 6 W (207 - 112 - 1)
Apr 15/17 1:15pm Andy Smith Field Tremper 4 Racine Horlick 3 W (208 - 112 - 1)
Apr 19/17 9:30am Orlando, FL Canandaigua Academy, NY 1 Tremper 3 W (209 - 112 - 1)
Apr 19/17 12:00pm Orlando, FL Tremper 4 Shawnee HS, NJ 3 W (210 - 112 - 1)
Apr 20/17 7:00am Orlando, FL Tremper 5 Rancocas Valley, NY 7 L (210 - 113 - 1)
Apr 25/17 4:15pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 0 Tremper 1 W (211 - 113 - 1)
Apr 26/17 4:30pm Andy Smith Field WI Lutheran 3 Tremper 8 W (212 - 113 - 1)
Apr 27/17 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Tremper 7 Indian Trail 3 W (213 - 113 - 1)
May 2/17 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 0 Tremper 10 W (214 - 113 - 1)
May 3/17 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 6 Racine Case 5 W (215 - 113 - 1)
May 5/17 4:30pm Westosha Central HS Tremper 5 Westosha Central 9 L (215 - 114 - 1)
May 9/17 4:30pm Wavro Field Tremper 9 Bradford 0 W (216 - 114 - 1)
May 11/17 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Bradford 10 Tremper 3 L (216 - 115 - 1)
May 12/17 2:00pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 1 Tremper 2 W (217 - 115 - 1)
May 15/17 4:15pm Horlick Field Tremper 13 Racine Park 8 W (218 - 115 - 1)
May 16/17 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Bradford 5 Tremper 6 W (219 - 115 - 1)
May 18/17 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 5 Racine Horlick 1 W (220 - 115 - 1)
May 23/17 4:30pm Indian Trail HS Tremper 5 Indian Trail 3 W (221 - 115 - 1)
May 24/17 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Hartford Union 2 Tremper 4 W (222 - 115 - 1)
May 25/17 4:30pm Washington Park - Watertown Tremper 1 Watertown 2 L (222 - 116 - 1)
May 27/17 11:00am Andy Smith Field Kimberly 13 Tremper 1 L (222 - 117 - 1)
May 27/17 2:00pm Andy Smith Field Milwaukee King 0 Tremper 10 W (223 - 117 - 1)
Jun 1/17 4:30pm Regional Final @ Andy Smith Field Badger 5 Tremper 3 L (223 - 118 - 1)
Apr 10/18 7:00pm Horlick Field Tremper 10 Racine Park 0 W (224 - 118 - 1)
Apr 12/18 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 0 Tremper 10 W (225 - 118 - 1)
Apr 20/18 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Tremper 13 Racine Park 0 W (226 - 118 - 1)
Apr 21/18 1:00pm Andy Smith Field Jefferson HS 2 Tremper 12 W (227 - 118 - 1)
Apr 21/18 3:30pm Andy Smith Field Jefferson HS 5 Tremper 6 W (228 - 118 - 1)
Apr 24/18 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 0 Tremper 5 W (229 - 118 - 1)
Apr 26/18 7:00pm Horlick Field Tremper 10 Racine Case 3 W (230 - 118 - 1)
Apr 27/18 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 7 Tremper 9 W (231 - 118 - 1)
Apr 28/18 11:00am Sun Prairie Tremper 1 Sun Prairie 15 L (231 - 119 - 1)
May 1/18 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 3 Tremper 5 W (232 - 119 - 1)
May 4/18 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Union Grove 6 Tremper 10 W (233 - 119 - 1)
May 8/18 4:30pm Wavro Field (BHS) Tremper 3 Bradford 8 L (233 - 120 - 1)
May 10/18 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Bradford 1 Tremper 2 W (234 - 120 - 1)
May 15/18 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Bradford 5 Tremper 7 W (235 - 120 - 1)
May 17/18 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 19 Racine Horlick 4 W (236 - 120 - 1)
May 18/18 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 1 Tremper 5 W (237 - 120 - 1)
May 19/18 12:00pm Indian Trail HS Tremper 7 Indian Trail 5 W (238 - 120 - 1)
May 19/18 1:00pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 3 Tremper 5 W (239 - 120 - 1)
May 22/18 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Tremper 4 Racine Case 5 L (239 - 121 - 1)
May 23/18 4:30pm Arrowhead HS Tremper 1 Arrowhead 0 W (240 - 121 - 1)
May 26/18 11:00am Sunset Park Tremper 3 Kimberly 10 L (240 - 122 - 1)
May 26/18 2:30pm Appleton North HS Tremper 6 Appleton North 5 W (241 - 122 - 1)
May 29/18 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Milwaukee King 6 Tremper 7 W (242 - 122 - 1)
May 31/18 4:30pm Regional Final @ Andy Smith Field Union Grove 6 Tremper 9 W (243 - 122 - 1)
Jun 5/18 10:00am Sectional @ Andy Smith Field Westosha Central 3 Tremper 4 W (244 - 122 - 1)
Jun 5/18 4:00pm Sectional Final @ Andy Smith Field Burlington 6 Tremper 3 L (244 - 123 - 1)
Apr 2/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 13 Tremper 2 L (244 - 124 - 1)
Apr 3/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 1 Tremper 4 W (245 - 124 - 1)
Apr 5/19 4:30pm Indian Trail HS Tremper 3 Indian Trail 5 L (245 - 125 - 1)
Apr 9/19 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 12 Racine Horlick 2 W (246 - 125 - 1)
Apr 9/19 6:45pm Horlick Field Tremper 10 Racine Horlick 0 W (247 - 125 - 1)
Apr 12/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 6 Tremper 7 W (248 - 125 - 1)
Apr 16/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Bradford 6 Tremper 0 L (248 - 126 - 1)
Apr 17/19 4:30pm Wavro Field Tremper 5 Bradford 3 W (249 - 126 - 1)
Apr 18/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Bradford 4 Tremper 3 L (249 - 127 - 1)
Apr 26/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Lake Geneva Badger 6 Tremper 14 W (250 - 127 - 1)
May 3/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 0 Tremper 23 W (251 - 127 - 1)
May 4/19 9:00am Andy Smith Field Tremper 19 Racine Park 3 W (252 - 127 - 1)
May 4/19 11:15am Andy Smith Field Racine Park 2 Tremper 12 W (253 - 127 - 1)
May 7/19 5:00pm Andy Smith Field Tremper 25 Racine Case 7 W (254 - 127 - 1)
May 8/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 1 Tremper 11 W (255 - 127 - 1)
May 9/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Milwaukee King 4 Tremper 7 W (256 - 127 - 1)
May 10/19 7:00pm Horlick Field Tremper 10 Racine Case 3 W (257 - 127 - 1)
May 13/19 4:30pm Burlington HS Tremper 3 Burlington 4 L (257 - 128 - 1)
May 14/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Oak Creek 3 Tremper 4 W (258 - 128 - 1)
May 15/19 4:30pm Abenschein Park Tremper 0 Oak Creek 6 L (258 - 129 - 1)
May 17/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Oak Creek 8 Tremper 1 L (258 - 130 - 1)
May 20/19 4:30pm Franklin HS Tremper 5 Franklin 7 L (258 - 131 - 1)
May 21/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Franklin 9 Tremper 6 L (258 - 132 - 1)
May 22/19 4:30pm Franklin HS Tremper 8 Franklin 5 W (259 - 132 - 1)
May 25/19 TBA Andy Smith Field Union Grove 13 Tremper 8 L (259 - 133 - 1)
May 30/19 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 1 Tremper 5 W (260 - 133 - 1)
Jun 4/19 1:00pm Andy Smith Field Waterford 0 Tremper 4 W (261 - 133 - 1)
Jun 4/19 4:00pm Andy Smith Field Tremper 0 Burlington 2 L (261 - 134 - 1)
Apr 27/21 4:30pm Wavro Field Tremper 2 Kenosha Bradford 0 W (262 - 134 - 1)
Apr 28/21 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Kenosha Bradford 3 Tremper 13 W (263 - 134 - 1)
Apr 30/21 4:30pm Wavro Field Tremper 11 Kenosha Bradford 1 W (264 - 134 - 1)
May 4/21 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 0 Tremper 10 W (265 - 134 - 1)
May 5/21 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 3 Racine Horlick 2 W (266 - 134 - 1)
May 7/21 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 3 Tremper 13 W (267 - 134 - 1)
May 8/21 11:00am Andy Smith Field Brookfield East 5 Tremper 2 L (267 - 135 - 1)
May 10/21 4:30pm Indian Trail HS Tremper 2 Indian Trail 1 W (268 - 135 - 1)
May 11/21 4:30pm Indian Trail HS Tremper 10 Indian Trail 2 W (269 - 135 - 1)
May 12/21 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 7 Tremper 11 W (270 - 135 - 1)
May 14/21 7:00pm The Rock Tremper 5 Union Grove 3 W (271 - 135 - 1)
May 15/21 8:30pm The Rock Tremper 10 Marquette 3 W (272 - 135 - 1)
May 17/21 4:30pm Westosha Central Tremper 8 Westosha Central 3 W (273 - 135 - 1)
May 18/21 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 3 Tremper 5 W (274 - 135 - 1)
May 19/21 4:30pm Racine Case Tremper 10 Racine Case 0 W (275 - 135 - 1)
May 21/21 5:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 2 Tremper 6 W (276 - 135 - 1)
May 22/21 11:00am Andy Smith Field Burlington 0 Tremper 6 W (277 - 135 - 1)
May 25/21 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 10 Racine Park 0 W (278 - 135 - 1)
Jun 1/21 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Franklin 2 Tremper 1 L (278 - 136 - 1)
Jun 2/21 4:30pm Franklin HS Tremper 5 Franklin 2 W (279 - 136 - 1)
Jun 4/21 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Franklin 4 Tremper 1 L (279 - 137 - 1)
Jun 5/21 8:30am Andy Smith Field Racine Park 0 Tremper 10 W (280 - 137 - 1)
Jun 8/21 4:30pm Oak Creek East Middle School Tremper 0 Oak Creek 10 L (280 - 138 - 1)
Jun 9/21 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Oak Creek 2 Tremper 9 W (281 - 138 - 1)
Jun 10/21 4:30pm Oak Creek East Middle School Tremper 10 Oak Creek 7 W (282 - 138 - 1)
Jun 11/21 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Tremper 27 Racine Park 0 W (283 - 138 - 1)
Jun 17/21 4:30pm WIAA Regional at Andy Smith Field Racine Case 0 Tremper 10 W (284 - 138 - 1)
Jun 21/21 1:00pm WIAA Sectional at Wavro Field Muskego 3 Tremper 1 L (284 - 139 - 1)
Apr 5/22 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Kenosha Bradford 1 Tremper 11 W (285 - 139 - 1)
Apr 6/22 4:30pm Wavro Field Tremper 15 Kenosha Bradford 5 W (286 - 139 - 1)
Apr 12/22 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 10 Racine Horlick 11 L (286 - 140 - 1)
Apr 21/22 4:30pm Beaumont Field Tremper 2 Burlington 0 W (287 - 140 - 1)
Apr 23/22 2:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 1 Tremper 2 W (288 - 140 - 1)
Apr 23/22 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 12 Racine Horlick 1 W (289 - 140 - 1)
Apr 26/22 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 4 Tremper 7 W (290 - 140 - 1)
Apr 28/22 4:30pm Indian Trail HS Tremper 5 Indian Trail 3 W (291 - 140 - 1)
Apr 29/22 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 4 Tremper 5 W (292 - 140 - 1)
May 2/22 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Wilmot Union 1 Tremper 5 W (293 - 140 - 1)
May 3/22 6:10pm Racine Case Tremper 13 Racine Case 0 W (294 - 140 - 1)
May 4/22 3:00pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 9 Tremper 10 W (295 - 140 - 1)
May 6/22 4:30pm Racine Case Tremper 14 Racine Case 4 W (296 - 140 - 1)
May 7/22 11:00am Andy Smith Field Milwaukee King 3 Tremper 9 W (297 - 140 - 1)
May 7/22 2:00pm Andy Smith Field Milwaukee King 4 Tremper 14 W (298 - 140 - 1)
May 10/22 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 0 Tremper 10 W (299 - 140 - 1)
May 11/22 4:30pm Horlick Field Tremper 12 Racine Park 0 W (300 - 140 - 1)
May 12/22 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Kenosha Bradford 3 Tremper 6 W (301 - 140 - 1)
May 13/22 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 0 Tremper 11 W (302 - 140 - 1)
May 17/22 4:30pm Franklin HS Tremper 0 Franklin 10 L (302 - 141 - 1)
May 18/22 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Franklin 5 Tremper 7 W (303 - 141 - 1)
May 20/22 4:30pm Franklin HS Tremper 1 Franklin 8 L (303 - 142 - 1)
May 24/22 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Oak Creek 15 Tremper 1 L (303 - 143 - 1)
May 27/22 4:00pm Oak Creek East Middle School Tremper 1 Oak Creek 4 L (303 - 144 - 1)
May 27/22 6:00pm Andy Smith Field Oak Creek 9 Tremper 2 L (303 - 145 - 1)
May 31/22 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 2 Tremper 6 W (304 - 145 - 1)
Jun 2/22 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Union Grove 7 Tremper 6 L (304 - 146 - 1)
Apr 3/23 2:00pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 1 Tremper 8 W (305 - 146 - 1)
Apr 3/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Horlick 1 Tremper 8 W (306 - 146 - 1)
Apr 5/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Tremper 6 Racine Horlick 5 W (307 - 146 - 1)
Apr 12/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Westosha Central 10 Tremper 7 L (307 - 147 - 1)
Apr 14/23 4:30pm Wilmot Union High School Tremper 7 Wilmot Union 3 W (308 - 147 - 1)
Apr 18/23 4:30pm Indian Trail HS Tremper 2 Indian Trail 12 L (308 - 148 - 1)
Apr 19/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Indian Trail 4 Tremper 6 W (309 - 148 - 1)
Apr 21/23 4:30pm Indian Trail HS Tremper 18 Indian Trail 4 W (310 - 148 - 1)
Apr 25/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Franklin 8 Tremper 1 L (310 - 149 - 1)
Apr 26/23 4:30pm Franklin HS Tremper 0 Franklin 9 L (310 - 150 - 1)
Apr 28/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Franklin 7 Tremper 0 L (310 - 151 - 1)
May 2/23 4:30pm Horlick Athletic Field Tremper 8 Racine Case 0 W (311 - 151 - 1)
May 3/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 7 Tremper 3 L (311 - 152 - 1)
May 5/23 4:30pm Racine Case HS Tremper 6 Racine Case 0 W (312 - 152 - 1)
May 9/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 0 Tremper 10 W (313 - 152 - 1)
May 10/23 4:30pm Horlick Athletic Field Tremper 12 Racine Park 0 W (314 - 152 - 1)
May 11/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Park 0 Tremper 12 W (315 - 152 - 1)
May 13/23 11:00am Andy Smith Field Milwaukee King 2 Tremper 0 L (315 - 153 - 1)
May 15/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Bradford 2 Tremper 5 W (316 - 153 - 1)
May 16/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Bradford 5 Tremper 6 W (317 - 153 - 1)
May 17/23 4:30pm Wavro Field Tremper 4 Bradford 0 W (318 - 153 - 1)
May 18/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Burlington 5 Tremper 7 W (319 - 153 - 1)
May 23/23 4:30pm Oak Creek East Middle School Tremper 4 Oak Creek 12 L (319 - 154 - 1)
May 24/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Oak Creek 10 Tremper 0 L (319 - 155 - 1)
May 25/23 4:30pm Oak Creek East Middle School Tremper 0 Oak Creek 3 L (319 - 156 - 1)
May 30/23 4:30pm Andy Smith Field Racine Case 1 Tremper 2 W (320 - 156 - 1)
Jun 1/23 7:00pm Greendale High School Tremper 0 Greendale 10 L (320 - 157 - 1)


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Thu Jun 1/23 7:00pm:
Tremper 0
Greendale 10
Tue May 30/23 4:30pm:
Racine Case 1
Tremper 2
Ticker
  • Follow our games on "GameChanger"! It's free!
  • Just go to www.gc.com and search "Tremper Baseball"
  • Become a fan on GameChanger! Follow us LIVE!
  • Follow our games on "GameChanger"! It's free!
  • Just go to www.gc.com and search "Tremper Baseball"
Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

2291984