Login for Game Attendance
Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home | Result (Record) | Watch Live |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 14/12 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Parkgate | Richmond | JR twins | - | - |
Apr 18/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
Apr 19/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | JR Cannons | Richmond | - | - |
Apr 21/12 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Blundell | Cowichan | Richmond | - | - |
Apr 21/12 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Blundell | Cowichan | Richmond | - | - |
Apr 22/12 10:00am | 10:00am | Blundell | Victoria | Richmond | - | - |
Apr 22/12 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Blundell | Victoria | Richmond | - | - |
Apr 25/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
Apr 26/12 TBA | TBA | cancelled | Richmond | JR Cannons | - | - |
Apr 26/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | Latrace | - | - |
Apr 28/12 1:00pm | 1:00pm | McNicol | Richmond | South Okanagan | - | - |
Apr 28/12 3:30pm | 3:30pm | McNicol | Richmond | South Okanagan | - | - |
Apr 29/12 11:00am | 11:00am | Mt. Boucherie | Richmond | West Kelowna | - | - |
Apr 29/12 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Mt. Boucherie | Richmond | West Kelowna | - | - |
May 2/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
May 3/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
May 5/12 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | West Kelowna | Richmond | - | - |
May 5/12 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Latrace | West Kelowna | Richmond | - | - |
May 6/12 10:00am | 10:00am | Latrace | South Okanagan | Richmond | - | - |
May 6/12 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Latrace | South Okanagan | Richmond | - | - |
May 9/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
May 10/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
May 12/12 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Evans Park | Richmond | Cowichan | - | - |
May 12/12 3:20pm | 3:20pm | Evans Park | Richmond | Cowichan | - | - |
May 13/12 10:00am | 10:00am | Henderson | Richmond | Victoria | - | - |
May 13/12 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Henderson | Richmond | Victoria | - | - |
May 16/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | LATRACE | JR Twins | Richmond | - | - |
May 17/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
May 19/12 TBA | TBA | Kelowna | Tournament | TBA | - | - |
May 20/12 TBA | TBA | Kelowna | Tournament | TBA | - | - |
May 21/12 TBA | TBA | Kelowna | Tournament | TBA | - | - |
May 23/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | PRACTICE | Latrace | - | - |
May 24/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
May 26/12 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | Chilliwack | Richmond | - | - |
May 26/12 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Latrace | Chilliwack | Richmond | - | - |
May 27/12 10:00am | 10:00am | Latrace | Kamloops | Richmond | - | - |
May 27/12 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Latrace | Kamloops | Richmond | - | - |
May 30/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver | Richmond | - | - |
May 31/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | CANCELLED | - | - |
Jun 5/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
Jun 6/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
Jun 9/12 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hillcrest | Richmond | Cloverdale | - | - |
Jun 9/12 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Hillcrest | Richmond | Cloverdale | - | - |
Jun 10/12 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Fairfield | Richmond | Chilliwack | - | - |
Jun 10/12 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Fairfield | Richmond | Chilliwack | - | - |
Jun 13/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
Jun 14/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Nat Bailey | Vancouver | Richmond | - | - |
Jun 16/12 TBA | TBA | Allstar | TBA | TBA | - | - |
Jun 20/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Whalley BL | Richmond | - | - |
Jun 21/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | JR Cannons | Richmond | - | - |
Jun 23/12 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Canada Game | Richmond | Kamloops | - | - |
Jun 23/12 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Canada Game | Richmond | Kamloops | - | - |
Jun 26/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Whalley stadium | Richmond | Whalley BL | - | - |
Jun 27/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | CANCELLED | LATRACE | - | - |
Jun 28/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Blundell | PRACTICE | Blundell | - | - |
Jun 29/12 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Hillcrest (Cloverdale) | Richmond | Coquitlam SR LL | - | - |
Jun 30/12 10:30am | 10:30am | Hillcrest (Cloverdale) | Whalley JR Chiefs | Richmond | - | - |
Jul 1/12 8:30am | 8:30am | Hillcrest (Cloverdale) | Richmond | Cloverdale | - | - |
Jul 2/12 TBA | TBA | TBA | Tournament | TBA | - | - |
Jul 4/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Blundell | PRACTICE | Blundell | - | - |
Jul 5/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | LATRACE | Whalley | Richmond | - | - |
Jul 8/12 11:30am | 11:30am | Latrace | Tri-City | Richmond | - | - |
Jul 8/12 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Latrace | Tri-City | Richmond | - | - |
Jul 11/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Blundell South | PRACTICE | Blundell South | - | - |
Jul 12/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
Jul 14/12 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale | Richmond | - | - |
Jul 14/12 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Latrace | Cloverdale | Richmond | - | - |
Jul 18/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Hillcrest | Richmond | Vancouver | - | - |
Jul 19/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
Jul 21/12 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Heritage Woods | Richmond | Tri-City | - | - |
Jul 21/12 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Heritage Woods | Richmond | Tri-City | - | - |
Jul 25/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | JR Cannons | Richmond | - | - |
Jul 26/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Hillcrest | Richmond | Vancouver | - | - |
Jul 30/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Jul 31/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
Aug 1/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | LATRACE | PRACTICE | LATRACE | - | - |
Aug 2/12 TBA | TBA | Chilliwack | Provincials | Chilliwack | - | - |
Aug 3/12 TBA | TBA | Chilliwack | Provincials | Chilliwack | - | - |
Aug 4/12 TBA | TBA | Chilliwack | Provincials | Chilliwack | - | - |
Aug 5/12 TBA | TBA | Chilliwack | Provincials | Chilliwack | - | - |
Aug 6/12 TBA | TBA | Chilliwack | Provincials | Chilliwack | - | - |
Aug 16/12 TBA | TBA | Quebec | Nationals | Quebec | - | - |
Aug 17/12 TBA | TBA | Quebec | Nationals | Quebec | - | - |
Aug 18/12 TBA | TBA | Quebec | Nationals | Quebec | - | - |
Aug 19/12 TBA | TBA | Quebec | Nationals | Quebec | - | - |
Aug 20/12 TBA | TBA | Quebec | Nationals | Quebec | - | - |
Aug 23/12 TBA | TBA | Alberta | Westerns | Alberta | - | - |
Aug 24/12 TBA | TBA | Alberta | Westerns | Alberta | - | - |
Aug 25/12 TBA | TBA | Alberta | Westerns | Alberta | - | - |
Aug 26/12 TBA | TBA | Alberta | Westerns | Alberta | - | - |
Mar 9/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Richmond High Turf | Practice | Richmond High Turf | - | - |
Mar 12/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport Central | Practice | Sport Central | - | - |
Mar 14/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sport Central | Practice | Sport Central | - | - |
Mar 24/13 11:00am | 11:00am | Blundell | Practice | Blundell | - | - |
Mar 26/13 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Blundell | Practice | Blundell | - | - |
Mar 28/13 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Blundell | Practice | Blundell | - | - |
Mar 30/13 11:00am | 11:00am | Blundell | Practice | Blundell | - | - |
Mar 31/13 11:00am | 11:00am | Blundell | Practice | Blundell | - | - |
Apr 2/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Apr 4/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Apr 6/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | DH Tri Cities | Latrace | - | - |
Apr 9/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Apr 11/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Jr Twins | Richmond | - | - |
Apr 13/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Opening Day | Latrace | - | - |
Apr 16/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Apr 18/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Apr 20/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | DH Chilliwack | Latrace | - | - |
Apr 23/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Apr 25/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Apr 27/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Canada Games | DH Richmond | Kamloops | - | - |
Apr 28/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Fairfield | DH Richmond | Chilliwack | - | - |
May 2/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
May 4/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Mt. Boucherie | DH Richmond | Kelowna | - | - |
May 5/13 11:00am | 11:00am | McNicol | DH Richmond | SOMBA | - | - |
May 7/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Clov-Hillcrest | Richmond | Cloverdale | - | - |
May 14/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
May 16/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
May 18/13 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Elk Stadium | Richmond | Okotoks | - | - |
May 18/13 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Elk Stadium | Richmond | Okanagan | - | - |
May 19/13 11:00am | 11:00am | Boucherie Field | Richmond | SOMBA | - | - |
May 20/13 TBA | TBA | Kelowna | Tourney | Kelowna | - | - |
May 23/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
May 25/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | DH Kelowna | Latrace | - | - |
May 26/13 11:00pm | 11:00pm | Latrace | DH SOMBA | Latrace | - | - |
May 28/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver | Latrace | - | - |
May 30/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Jun 1/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | DH Kamloops | Latrace | - | - |
Jun 4/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Jun 6/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Jun 9/13 11:00pm | 11:00pm | Lambrick | DH Richmond | Victoria | - | - |
Jun 10/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Nat Bailey | Vancouver | Richmond | - | - |
Jun 13/13 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Nat Bailey | Richmond | Tri-cities | - | - |
Jun 15/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | DH Victoria | Latrace | - | - |
Jun 25/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Jun 27/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Heritage Woods | Richmond | Tri-cities | - | - |
Jun 29/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver | Richmond | - | - |
Jul 2/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Jul 4/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Jul 6/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | DH Cloverdale | Richmond | - | - |
Jul 9/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Chilliwack | Latrace | - | - |
Jul 11/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Jul 13/13 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Lambrick | Richmond | Victoria | - | - |
Jul 14/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | Kamloops | Latrace | - | - |
Jul 16/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Heritage Woods | Richmond | Tri-cities | - | - |
Jul 18/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale | Latrace | - | - |
Jul 20/13 11:00pm | 11:00pm | Hillcrest (vancouver) | DH Richmond | Vancouver | - | - |
Jul 23/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver | Latrace | - | - |
Jul 25/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Clov-Hillcrest | Richmond | Cloverdale | - | - |
Jul 27/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | Kelowna | Latrace | - | - |
Jul 29/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Jul 30/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Jul 31/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Latrace | Practice | Latrace | - | - |
Aug 1/13 TBA | TBA | Chilliwack | TBA | TBA | - | - |
Aug 2/13 TBA | TBA | Chilliwack | TBA | TBA | - | - |
Aug 3/13 TBA | TBA | CHilliwack | TBA | TBA | - | - |
Aug 4/13 TBA | TBA | CHilliwack | TBA | TBA | - | - |
Aug 5/13 TBA | TBA | CHilliwack | TBA | TBA | - | - |
Aug 23/13 TBA | TBA | Winnipeg | TBA | TBA | - | - |
Aug 24/13 TBA | TBA | Winnipeg | TBA | TBA | - | - |
Aug 25/13 TBA | TBA | Winnipeg | TBA | TBA | - | - |
Aug 26/13 TBA | TBA | Winnipeg | TBA | TBA | - | - |
Aug 27/13 TBA | TBA | Winnipeg | TBA | TBA | - | - |
Mar 30/14 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Blundell North | Cloverdale 3 | Chuckers 6 | W (1 - 0) | - |
Apr 12/14 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Heritage Woods | Chuckers 3 | Tri-City 1 | W (2 - 0) | - |
Apr 12/14 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Heritage Woods | Chuckers 1 | Tri-City 3 | L (2 - 1) | - |
Apr 16/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Blundell North | Vancouver 2 | Chuckers 11 | W (3 - 1) | - |
Apr 19/14 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hillcrest (Cloverdale) | Chuckers 15 | Cloverdale 7 | W (4 - 1) | - |
Apr 20/14 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Blundell North | Ridge Meadows 12 | Chuckers 9 | L (4 - 2) | - |
Apr 20/14 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Blundell North | Ridge Meadows 5 | Chuckers 7 | W (5 - 2) | - |
Apr 27/14 11:00am | 11:00am | Blundell North | Victoria 4 | Chuckers 6 | W (6 - 2) | - |
Apr 27/14 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Blundell North | Victoria 1 | Chuckers 6 | W (7 - 2) | - |
Apr 30/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Blundell North | Cloverdale 2 | Chuckers 5 | W (8 - 2) | - |
May 3/14 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Carmi Field | Chuckers 11 | South Okanagan 6 | W (9 - 2) | - |
May 3/14 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Carmi Field | Chuckers 15 | South Okanagan 3 | W (10 - 2) | - |
May 4/14 10:00am | 10:00am | Mt. Boucherie | Chuckers 11 | Kelowna 6 | W (11 - 2) | - |
May 4/14 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Mt. Boucherie | Chuckers 1 | Kelowna 2 | L (11 - 3) | - |
May 7/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Hillcrest (Vancouver) | Chuckers 15 | Vancouver 11 | W (12 - 3) | - |
May 9/14 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Hillcrest (Cloverdale) | Chuckers 9 | Cloverdale 6 | W (13 - 3) | - |
May 11/14 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Albion Park | Chuckers 3 | Ridge Meadows 2 | W (14 - 3) | - |
May 11/14 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Albion Park | Chuckers 4 | Ridge Meadows 5 | L (14 - 4) | - |
May 14/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Blundell North | Vancouver 0 | Chuckers 2 | W (15 - 4) | - |
May 16/14 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Kelowna | Chuckers 8 | Tri-City 2 | W (16 - 4) | - |
May 17/14 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Kelowna | Chuckers 4 | Kamloops 3 | W (17 - 4) | - |
May 18/14 9:00am | 9:00am | Kelowna | Chuckers 11 | Okotoks White 7 | W (18 - 4) | - |
May 18/14 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Kelowna - Quarters | Bye | Bye | - | - |
May 19/14 11:30am | 11:30am | Kelowna - Semis | Okanagan Junior A's 7 | Chuckers 5 | L (18 - 5) | - |
May 25/14 10:00am | 10:00am | Lambrick | Chuckers 13 | Victoria 2 | W (19 - 5) | - |
May 25/14 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Lambrick | Chuckers 23 | Victoria 4 | W (20 - 5) | - |
May 31/14 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Blundell North | Kamloops 1 | Chuckers 2 | W (21 - 5) | - |
May 31/14 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Blundell North | Kamloops 5 | Chuckers 9 | W (22 - 5) | - |
Jun 4/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Hillcrest (Vancouver) | Chuckers 7 | Vancouver 4 | W (23 - 5) | - |
Jun 9/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Nat Bailey Stadium | Chuckers 2 | Chuckers Alumni 0 | W (24 - 5) | - |
Jun 15/14 10:00am | 10:00am | Blundell North | Kelowna 6 | Chuckers 7 | W (25 - 5) | - |
Jun 15/14 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Blundell North | Kelowna 5 | Chuckers 6 | W (26 - 5) | - |
Jun 18/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Blundell South | Cloverdale 3 | Chuckers 6 | W (27 - 5) | - |
Jul 2/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Blundell North | Tri-City 3 | Chuckers 5 | W (28 - 5) | - |
Jul 5/14 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Fairfield | Chuckers 1 | Chilliwack 6 | L (28 - 6) | - |
Jul 5/14 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Fairfield | Chuckers 9 | Chilliwack 11 | L (28 - 7) | - |
Jul 13/14 10:00am | 10:00am | Blundell North | Chilliwack 9 | Chuckers 3 | L (28 - 8) | - |
Jul 13/14 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Blundell North | Chilliwack 3 | Chuckers 5 | W (29 - 8) | - |
Jul 16/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Blundell North | Tri-City 3 | Chuckers 2 | L (29 - 9) | - |
Jul 24/14 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Blundell North | South Okanagan 2 | Chuckers 3 | W (30 - 9) | - |
Jul 24/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Blundell North | South Okanagan 1 | Chuckers 13 | W (31 - 9) | - |
Jul 26/14 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Canada Games | Chuckers 0 | Kamloops 10 | L (31 - 10) | - |
Jul 26/14 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Canada Games | Chuckers 7 | Kamloops 6 | W (32 - 10) | - |
Jul 31/14 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Provincial Round Robin | Chuckers 6 | Vancouver 0 | W (33 - 10) | - |
Aug 1/14 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Provincial Round Robin | Chuckers 1 | Cloverdale 2 | L (33 - 11) | - |
Aug 2/14 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Provincial Round Robin | Kamloops 17 | Chuckers 11 | L (33 - 12) | - |
Apr 10/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Mackie Park | Calgary 13 | Chuckers 10 | L (33 - 13) | - |
Apr 12/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale 3 | Chuckers 5 | W (34 - 13) | - |
Apr 12/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Cloverdale 4 | Chuckers 5 | W (35 - 13) | - |
Apr 15/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Hillcrest (Vancouver) | Chuckers 4 | Vancouver 6 | L (35 - 14) | - |
Apr 18/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Evans Park | Chuckers 11 | Cowichan 2 | W (36 - 14) | - |
Apr 18/15 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Evans Park | Chuckers 8 | Cowichan 1 | W (37 - 14) | - |
Apr 19/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Nanaimo 5 | Chuckers 6 | W (38 - 14) | - |
Apr 19/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Nanaimo 2 | Chuckers 10 | W (39 - 14) | - |
Apr 22/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Unwin | Chuckers 2 | South Fraser 0 | W (40 - 14) | - |
May 3/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hillcrest (Cloverdale) | Chuckers 2 | Cloverdale 10 | L (40 - 15) | - |
May 3/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Hillcrest (Cloverdale) | Chuckers 7 | Cloverdale 8 | L (40 - 16) | - |
May 6/15 TBA | TBA | Unwin | Chuckers | South Fraser | - | - |
May 10/15 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Chuckers 10 | Aldergrove 6 | W (41 - 16) | - |
May 10/15 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Chuckers 6 | Aldergrove 14 | L (41 - 17) | - |
May 14/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Chuckers 6 | Whalley Warriors 8 | L (41 - 18) | - |
May 15/15 8:30pm | 8:30pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Kelowna 2 | Chuckers 4 | W (42 - 18) | - |
May 16/15 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Chuckers 3 | Nanaimo 5 | L (42 - 19) | - |
May 17/15 10:30am | 10:30am | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Vernon 0 | Chuckers 5 | W (43 - 19) | - |
May 23/15 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | Vernon 3 | Chuckers 6 | W (44 - 19) | - |
May 23/15 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Latrace | Vernon 2 | Chuckers 3 | W (45 - 19) | - |
May 24/15 10:00am | 10:00am | Latrace | Kamloops 4 | Chuckers 6 | W (46 - 19) | - |
May 24/15 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Latrace | Kamloops 7 | Chuckers 0 | L (46 - 20) | - |
May 27/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Unwin | Chuckers 1 | South Fraser 0 | W (47 - 20) | - |
May 30/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Lambrick | Chuckers 0 | Victoria 11 | L (47 - 21) | - |
May 30/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Lambrick | Chuckers 9 | Victoria 4 | W (48 - 21) | - |
May 31/15 10:00am | 10:00am | Serauxmen | Chuckers 9 | Nanaimo 11 | L (48 - 22) | - |
May 31/15 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Serauxmen | Chuckers 9 | Nanaimo 4 | W (49 - 22) | - |
Jun 7/15 10:00am | 10:00am | Latrace | Kelowna 7 | Chuckers 10 | W (50 - 22) | - |
Jun 7/15 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Latrace | Kelowna 3 | Chuckers 9 | W (51 - 22) | - |
Jun 10/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Hillcrest (Vancouver) | Chuckers 9 | Vancouver 1 | W (52 - 22) | - |
Jun 13/15 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | Cowichan 2 | Chuckers 4 | W (53 - 22) | - |
Jun 13/15 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Latrace | Cowichan 2 | Chuckers 9 | W (54 - 22) | - |
Jun 14/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Victoria 2 | Chuckers 4 | W (55 - 22) | - |
Jun 14/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Victoria 4 | Chuckers 1 | L (55 - 23) | - |
Jun 21/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Fairfield | Chuckers 5 | Chilliwack 10 | L (55 - 24) | - |
Jun 21/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Fairfield | Chuckers 15 | Chilliwack 3 | W (56 - 24) | - |
Jun 27/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver 5 | Chuckers 0 | L (56 - 25) | - |
Jun 27/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Vancouver 4 | Chuckers 1 | L (56 - 26) | - |
Jun 28/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Chuckers 2 | Ridge Meadows 12 | L (56 - 27) | - |
Jun 28/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Hammond Stadium | Chuckers 0 | Ridge Meadows 8 | L (56 - 28) | - |
Jul 4/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Heritage Woods | Chuckers 7 | Tri-Cities 3 | W (57 - 28) | - |
Jul 4/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Heritage Woods | Chuckers 4 | Tri-Cities 3 | W (58 - 28) | - |
Jul 9/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver 1 | Chuckers 2 | W (59 - 28) | - |
Jul 11/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | South Fraser 2 | Chuckers 7 | W (60 - 28) | - |
Jul 11/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | South Fraser 4 | Chuckers 2 | L (60 - 29) | - |
Jul 12/15 10:00am | 10:00am | Latrace | West Kelowna 6 | Chuckers 10 | W (61 - 29) | - |
Jul 12/15 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Latrace | West Kelowna 1 | Chuckers 2 | W (62 - 29) | - |
Jul 15/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Richmond Chuckers 3 | South Fraser 0 | - | - |
Jul 23/15 8:30am | 8:30am | Serauxmen | Nanaimo 3 | Richmond Chuckers 1 | - | - |
Jul 23/15 2:15pm | 2:15pm | Serauxmen | Tri City Indians 13 | Richmond Chuckers 6 | - | - |
Jul 24/15 11:00am | 11:00am | Mariner | Richmond Chuckers 0 | Ridge Meadows 6 | - | - |
Jul 25/15 9:00am | 9:00am | - | South Fraser 2 | Richmond Chuckers 4 | - | - |
Mar 31/16 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Larry Walker Field | North Shore Jr. Twins 13 | Richmond Chuckers 1 | - | - |
Apr 1/16 11:30am | 11:30am | Hammond Stadium | Richmond Chuckers 5 | White Rock Jr. Tritons 6 | - | - |
Apr 1/16 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Hammond Stadium | Nanaimo Buccaneers 15 | Richmond Chuckers 1 | - | - |
Apr 2/16 9:30am | 9:30am | Larry Walker Field | Richmond Chuckers 2 | Prospects Academy 5 | - | - |
Apr 3/16 10:00am | 10:00am | Larry Walker Field | Pool A #2 | Pool B #1 | - | - |
Apr 3/16 10:00pm | 10:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Pool B #2 | Pool A #1 | - | - |
Apr 10/16 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Burnaby 2 | Richmond Chuckers 9 | - | - |
Apr 10/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Latrace | Burnaby 12 | Richmond Chuckers 7 | - | - |
Apr 17/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Fairfield Park | Richmond Chuckers 7 | Chilliwack 2 | - | - |
Apr 17/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Fairfield Park | Richmond Chuckers 13 | Chilliwack 0 | - | - |
Apr 28/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale 12 | Richmond Chuckers 7 | - | - |
May 1/16 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Chilliwack 0 | Richmond Chuckers 10 | - | - |
May 1/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Latrace | Chilliwack 5 | Richmond Chuckers 10 | - | - |
May 5/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Richmond | White Rock Jr. Tritons 1 | Richmond 2 | - | - |
May 8/16 11:00am | 11:00am | Latrace | Victoria 3 | Richmond Chuckers 1 | - | - |
May 8/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Latrace | Victoria 2 | Richmond Chuckers 1 | - | - |
May 12/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Richmond Chuckers 9 | Burnaby 0 | - | - |
May 17/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Heritage Woods Field | Richmond 15 | Tri-Cities 3 | - | - |
May 21/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Marshall Field | Richmond Chuckers 11 | Vernon 3 | - | - |
May 21/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Marshall Field | Richmond Chuckers 6 | Vernon 3 | - | - |
May 22/16 11:00am | 11:00am | Edith Gay Park | Richmond Chuckers 0 | Kelowna 9 | - | - |
May 22/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Edith Gay Park | Richmond Chuckers 6 | Kelowna 3 | - | - |
May 28/16 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Richmond Chuckers | Aldergrove | - | - |
May 28/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Richmond Chuckers | Aldergrove | - | - |
Jun 1/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | South Surrey Athletic Park | Richmond Chuckers 7 | South Fraser 6 | - | - |
Jun 2/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | South Surrey Athletic Park | Richmond 6 | White Rock Jr. Tritons 7 | - | - |
Jun 4/16 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hillcrest - Cloverdale | Richmond Chuckers 7 | Cloverdale 6 | - | - |
Jun 4/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Hillcrest - Cloverdale | Richmond Chuckers 2 | Cloverdale 0 | - | - |
Jun 5/16 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Aldergrove 4 | Richmond Chuckers 2 | - | - |
Jun 5/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Latrace | Aldergrove 7 | Richmond Chuckers 1 | - | - |
Jun 9/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Tri City Indians 5 | Richmond 6 | - | - |
Jun 12/16 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | South Fraser 2 | Richmond Chuckers 0 | - | - |
Jun 12/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Latrace | South Fraser 2 | Richmond Chuckers 8 | - | - |
Jun 14/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale 2 | Richmond Chuckers 6 | - | - |
Jun 18/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Evans Park | Richmond Chuckers 10 | Cowichan Valley 2 | - | - |
Jun 18/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Evans Park | Richmond Chuckers 11 | Cowichan Valley 8 | - | - |
Jun 19/16 11:00am | 11:00am | Serauxmen | Richmond Chuckers 8 | Nanaimo 0 | - | - |
Jun 19/16 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Mariner Field | Richmond Chuckers 13 | Nanaimo 0 | - | - |
Jul 3/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | Kelowna 7 | Richmond Chuckers 2 | - | - |
Jul 3/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Latrace | Kelowna 1 | Richmond Chuckers 9 | - | - |
Jul 7/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | South Surrey Athletic Park - Field 1 | Richmond 0 | Ridge Meadows 5 | - | - |
Jul 7/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | South Surrey Athletic Park - Field 1 | Richmond 2 | Coquitlam 3 | - | - |
Jul 8/16 3:00pm | 3:00pm | South Surrey Athletic Park - Field 1 | Richmond 1 | Burnaby 13 | - | - |
Jul 8/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | South Surrey Athletic Park - Field 1 | Richmond 3 | Vancouver Community 6 | - | - |
Jul 12/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Richmond Chuckers 3 | Aldergrove 6 | - | - |
Jul 13/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | South Surrey Athletic Park | Richmond Chuckers 2 | South Fraser 12 | - | - |
Jul 16/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | Cowichan Valley 7 | Richmond Chuckers 5 | - | - |
Jul 16/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Latrace | Cowichan Valley 3 | Richmond Chuckers 4 | - | - |
Jul 17/16 11:00am | 11:00am | Latrace | Nanaimo 1 | Richmond Chuckers 2 | - | - |
Jul 17/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Latrace | Nanaimo 1 | Richmond Chuckers 4 | - | - |
Jul 20/16 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Richmond Chuckers 8 | Burnaby 3 | - | - |
Jul 23/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Lambrick Park | Richmond Chuckers 1 | Victoria 7 | - | - |
Jul 23/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Lambrick Park | Richmond Chuckers 3 | Victoria 7 | - | - |
Jul 29/16 9:00am | 9:00am | Latrace | Burnaby 0 | Richmond Chuckers 3 | - | - |
Jul 30/16 9:00am | 9:00am | Latrace | Richmond Chuckers 3 | Victoria 4 | - | - |
Jul 31/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Latrace | Cowichan Valley 2 | Richmond Chuckers 0 | - | - |
Apr 1/17 9:00am | 9:00am | Hammond Stadium | Chuckers 1 | Prospects Academy 11 | L (62 - 30) | - |
Apr 1/17 11:30am | 11:30am | Hammond Stadium | Tri City Indians 0 | Chuckers 3 | W (63 - 30) | - |
Apr 2/17 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Chuckers 23 | Vancouver Mounties 2 | W (64 - 30) | - |
Apr 2/17 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Hammond Stadium | Ridge Meadow Royals 6 | Chuckers 3 | L (64 - 31) | - |
Apr 9/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Mariner | Chuckers 8 | Nanaimo Buccaneers 2 | W (65 - 31) | - |
Apr 9/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Mariner | Chuckers 4 | Nanaimo Buccaneers 5 | L (65 - 32) | - |
Apr 15/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hillcrest (Cloverdale) | Chuckers 2 | Cloverdale Nationals 3 | L (65 - 33) | - |
Apr 15/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Hillcrest (Cloverdale) | Chuckers 0 | Cloverdale Nationals 4 | L (65 - 34) | - |
Apr 19/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver Mounties 1 | Chuckers 5 | W (66 - 34) | - |
Apr 23/17 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Boucherie Field | Chuckers 13 | West Kelowna D Backs 0 | W (67 - 34) | - |
Apr 23/17 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Boucherie Field | Chuckers 5 | West Kelowna D Backs 4 | W (68 - 34) | - |
Apr 30/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Chuckers 1 | Ridge Meadow Royals 2 | L (68 - 35) | - |
Apr 30/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Hammond Stadium | Chuckers 5 | Ridge Meadow Royals 6 | L (68 - 36) | - |
May 6/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Tri City Indians 4 | Chuckers 6 | W (69 - 36) | - |
May 6/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Tri City Indians 0 | Chuckers 10 | W (70 - 36) | - |
May 7/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Nanaimo Buccaneers 0 | Chuckers 5 | W (71 - 36) | - |
May 7/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Nanaimo Buccaneers 1 | Chuckers 3 | W (72 - 36) | - |
May 13/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | West Kelowna D Backs 0 | Chuckers 2 | W (73 - 36) | - |
May 13/17 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Latrace | West Kelowna D Backs 1 | Chuckers 11 | W (74 - 36) | - |
May 17/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver Mounties 1 | Chuckers 3 | W (75 - 36) | - |
May 20/17 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Hammond Stadium | Chuckers 10 | Coquitlam A's 4 | W (76 - 36) | - |
May 20/17 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Hammond Stadium | Chuckers 4 | Ridge Meadow Royals 8 | L (76 - 37) | - |
May 21/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Larry Walker | Chuckers 4 | Whalley Jr Chiefs 4 | T (76 - 37 - 1) | - |
May 21/17 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Hammond | Nanaimo 1 | Chuckers 2 | W (77 - 37 - 1) | - |
May 27/17 11:30am | 11:30am | Serauxmen | Chuckers 12 | Nanaimo Buccaneers 2 | W (78 - 37 - 1) | - |
May 27/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Serauxmen | Chuckers 5 | Nanaimo Buccaneers 3 | W (79 - 37 - 1) | - |
May 28/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Fairfield Island | Chuckers 5 | Chilliwack Cougars 3 | W (80 - 37 - 1) | - |
May 28/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Fairfield Island | Chuckers 0 | Chilliwack Cougars 11 | L (80 - 38 - 1) | - |
Jun 4/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Ridge Meadow Royals 1 | Chuckers 4 | W (81 - 38 - 1) | - |
Jun 4/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Ridge Meadow Royals 1 | Chuckers 8 | W (82 - 38 - 1) | - |
Jun 13/17 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Nat Bailey Stadium | Cloverdale Nationals 3 | Chuckers 0 | L (82 - 39 - 1) | - |
Jun 17/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | North Shore AAA 2 | Chuckers 1 | L (82 - 40 - 1) | - |
Jun 17/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | North Shore AAA 3 | Chuckers 4 | W (83 - 40 - 1) | - |
Jun 21/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Hillcrest (Vancouver) | Chuckers 3 | Vancouver Mounties 10 | L (83 - 41 - 1) | - |
Jun 25/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | McArthur Island Park | Chuckers 3 | Kamloops RiverDogs 6 | L (83 - 42 - 1) | - |
Jun 25/17 3:30pm | 3:30pm | McArthur Island Park | Chuckers 3 | Kamloops RiverDogs 6 | L (83 - 43 - 1) | - |
Jul 8/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Chilliwack Cougars 3 | Chuckers 2 | L (83 - 44 - 1) | - |
Jul 8/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Chilliwack Cougars 6 | Chuckers 7 | W (84 - 44 - 1) | - |
Jul 9/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hillcrest (Vancouver) | Chuckers 4 | Vancouver Mounties 5 | L (84 - 45 - 1) | - |
Jul 9/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Hillcrest (Vancouver) | Chuckers 4 | Vancouver Mounties 7 | L (84 - 46 - 1) | - |
Jul 12/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver Mounties 2 | Chuckers 5 | W (85 - 46 - 1) | - |
Jul 15/17 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Latrace | Chuckers 5 | Tri City Indians 0 | W (86 - 46 - 1) | - |
Jul 15/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Latrace | Chuckers 5 | Tri City Indians 2 | W (87 - 46 - 1) | - |
Jul 16/17 11:00am | 11:00am | Latrace | Kamloops RiverDogs 5 | Chuckers 9 | W (88 - 46 - 1) | - |
Jul 16/17 2:15pm | 2:15pm | Latrace | Kamloops RiverDogs 5 | Chuckers 9 | W (89 - 46 - 1) | - |
Jul 19/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Tri City Indians 6 | Chuckers 4 | L (89 - 47 - 1) | - |
Jul 22/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale Nationals 4 | Chuckers 1 | L (89 - 48 - 1) | - |
Jul 22/17 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale Nationals 9 | Chuckers 6 | L (89 - 49 - 1) | - |
Jul 23/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Boucherie Field | Chuckers 4 | West Kelowna D Backs 8 | L (89 - 50 - 1) | - |
Jul 23/17 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Boucherie Field | Chuckers 15 | West Kelowna D Backs 6 | W (90 - 50 - 1) | - |
Jul 29/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | Kamloops River Dogs 2 | Chuckers 12 | W (91 - 50 - 1) | - |
Jul 29/17 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Latrace | Chuckers 4 | Kamloops River Dogs 0 | W (92 - 50 - 1) | - |
Aug 5/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Fairfield Island | Chuckers 3 | Chilliwack Cougars 2 | W (93 - 50 - 1) | - |
Aug 6/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Fairfield Island | Chuckers 2 | Cloverdale Nationals 12 | L (93 - 51 - 1) | - |
Aug 6/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Fairfield Island | Ridge Meadow Royals 3 | Chuckers 2 | L (93 - 52 - 1) | - |
Sep 10/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | North Fraser | Chuckers | - | - |
Sep 10/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | North Fraser | Chuckers | - | - |
Sep 16/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Aldergrove | Chuckers | - | - |
Sep 16/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Aldergrove | Chuckers | - | - |
Sep 24/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Chuckers | Ridge Meadow Royals | - | - |
Sep 24/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Hammond Stadium | Chuckers | Ridge Meadow Royals | - | - |
Sep 30/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | North Fraser | Chuckers | - | - |
Sep 30/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | North Fraser | Chuckers | - | - |
Oct 6/17 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Blundell N | Tri City Indians | Chuckers | - | - |
Oct 8/17 9:30am | 9:30am | Blundell S | Chuckers | West Kelowna D Backs | - | - |
Oct 8/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Blundell S | Chuckers | Chilliwack Cougars | - | - |
Oct 9/17 10:00am | 10:00am | Blundell N | Chuckers | Cloverdale Nationals | - | - |
Oct 9/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Blundell N | TBA | TBA | - | - |
Apr 14/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | West Kelowna D Backs 7 | Richmond Chuckers 0 | - | - |
Apr 14/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Latrace | West Kelowna D Backs 3 | Richmond Chuckers 4 | - | - |
Apr 18/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Heritage Woods | Richmond Chuckers 4 | Tri City Indians 2 | - | - |
Apr 25/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale Nationals 8 | Richmond Chuckers 4 | - | - |
May 2/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Chilliwack 9 | Richmond Chuckers 2 | - | - |
May 5/18 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Tri Cities 6 | Richmond Chuckers 7 | - | - |
May 5/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Latrace | Tri Cities 6 | Richmond Chuckers 0 | - | - |
May 9/18 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Elementary | Richmond Chuckers 1 | Cloverdale 6 | - | - |
May 12/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Canada Games | Richmond Chuckers 9 | Kamloops RiverDogs 7 | - | - |
May 12/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Canada Games | Richmond Chuckers 0 | Kamloops RiverDogs 4 | - | - |
May 13/18 11:00am | 11:00am | Boucherie Field | Richmond Chuckers 9 | West Kelowna 4 | - | - |
May 13/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Boucherie Field | Richmond Chuckers 3 | West Kelowna 10 | - | - |
May 16/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale Nationals 7 | Richmond Chuckers 2 | - | - |
May 18/18 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Hammond | North Fraser 1 | Richmond Chuckers 3 | - | - |
May 19/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Larry Walker | Richmond Chuckers 9 | Ridge Meadows 3 | - | - |
May 20/18 9:00am | 9:00am | Hammond | Victoria Jr Eagles 5 | Richmond Chuckers 2 | - | - |
May 20/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Hammond | Richmond Chuckers 6 | Coquitam Redlegs 7 | - | - |
May 26/18 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Fairfield Island | Richmond Chuckers 1 | Chilliwack Cougars 11 | - | - |
May 26/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Fairfield Island | Richmond Chuckers 0 | Chilliwack Cougars 8 | - | - |
May 27/18 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Chilliwack Cougars 1 | Richmond Chuckers 5 | - | - |
May 27/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Latrace | Chilliwack Cougars 6 | Richmond Chuckers 3 | - | - |
Jun 3/18 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Richmond Chuckers 6 | Tri Cities 2 | - | - |
Jun 3/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Latrace | Tri Cities 2 | Richmond Chuckers 6 | - | - |
Jun 6/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale Nationals 6 | Richmond Chuckers 4 | - | - |
Jun 13/18 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Nat Bailey Stadium | Ridge Meadows 5 | Richmond Chuckers 2 | - | - |
Jun 16/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | West Kelowna 0 | Richmond Chuckers 5 | - | - |
Jun 16/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Latrace | West Kelowna 7 | Richmond Chuckers 1 | - | - |
Jun 17/18 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Heritage Woods | Richmond Chuckers 1 | Tri Cities 4 | - | - |
Jun 17/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Heritage Woods | Richmond Chuckers 4 | Tri Cities 5 | - | - |
Jun 20/18 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Hillcrest (Cloverdale) | Richmond Chuckers 1 | Cloverdale Nationals 7 | - | - |
Jun 23/18 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Richmond Chuckers 3 | Ridge Meadows 4 | - | - |
Jun 23/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Richmond Chuckers 4 | Ridge Meadows 3 | - | - |
Jun 28/18 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Delair Park | Richmond Chuckers 7 | Abbotsford Cardinals 1 | - | - |
Jun 29/18 10:00am | 10:00am | Latrace | Richmond Chuckers 4 | White Rock Tritons 1 | - | - |
Jun 29/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Latrace | Richmond Chuckers 3 | Seattle Bombers 3 | - | - |
Jun 30/18 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Latrace | Chilliwack Cougars 12 | Richmond Chuckers 2 | - | - |
Jun 30/18 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Latrace | UBC Thunder 4 | Richmond Chuckers 6 | - | - |
Jul 1/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Heritage Woods | Richmond Chuckers 3 | Tri City 5 | - | - |
Jul 4/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Fairfield Island | Richmond Chuckers 0 | Chilliwack Cougars 3 | - | - |
Jul 7/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Canada Games | Richmond Chuckers 0 | Kamloops RiverDogs 2 | - | - |
Jul 7/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Canada Games | Richmond Chuckers 2 | Kamloops RiverDogs 6 | - | - |
Jul 10/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale Nationals 6 | Richmond Chuckers 3 | - | - |
Jul 14/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Latrace | Kamloops RiverDogs 7 | Richmond Chuckers 1 | - | - |
Jul 14/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Latrace | Kamloops RiverDogs 3 | Richmond Chuckers 2 | - | - |
Jul 15/18 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hillcrest Elementary | Richmond Chuckers 1 | Cloverdale Nationals 11 | - | - |
Jul 15/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Hillcrest Elementary | Richmond Chuckers 0 | Cloverdale Nationals 10 | - | - |
Jul 21/18 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Ridge Meadows 0 | Richmond Chuckers 1 | - | - |
Jul 21/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Latrace | Ridge Meadows 6 | Richmond Chuckers 5 | - | - |
Jul 22/18 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Richmond Chuckers 10 | Ridge Meadows 0 | - | - |
Jul 22/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Richmond Chuckers 0 | Ridge Meadows 7 | - | - |
Jul 28/18 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Heritage Woods | Richmond Chuckers 0 | Tri Cities 11 | - | - |
Jul 28/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Heritage Woods | Tri Cities 0 | Richmond Chuckers 2 | - | - |
Jul 29/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Heritage Woods | Richmond Chuckers 7 | Tri Cities 8 | - | - |
Mar 10/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace - Pre Season | Tri City | Richmond | - | - |
Apr 6/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Tri City 2 | Richmond 5 | - | - |
Apr 6/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Tri City 5 | Richmond 4 | - | - |
Apr 7/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Tri City 15 | Richmond 13 | - | - |
Apr 7/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Tri City 13 | Richmond 6 | - | - |
Apr 10/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Chilliwack 5 | Richmond 4 | - | - |
Apr 13/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Ridge Meadows 5 | Richmond 3 | - | - |
Apr 13/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Ridge Meadows 0 | Richmond 5 | - | - |
Apr 14/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Ridge Meadows 4 | Richmond 0 | - | - |
Apr 14/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Richmond 1 | Ridge Meadows 3 | - | - |
Apr 27/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hillcrest | Richmond 2 | Cloverdale 4 | - | - |
Apr 27/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Hillcrest | Richmond 4 | Cloverdale 2 | - | - |
Apr 28/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hillcrest | Richmond 4 | Cloverdale 5 | - | - |
Apr 28/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Hillcrest | Richmond 1 | Cloverdale 4 | - | - |
May 4/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Heritage Woods | Richmond 1 | Tri Cities 4 | - | - |
May 4/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Heritage Woods | Richmond 10 | Tri Cities 3 | - | - |
May 8/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Chilliwack 0 | Richmond 8 | - | - |
May 11/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | North Langley 1 | Richmond 3 | - | - |
May 11/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | North Langley 0 | Richmond 14 | - | - |
May 12/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | North Langley 1 | Richmond 11 | - | - |
May 12/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | North Langley 0 | Richmond 8 | - | - |
May 18/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Albion - Spring Showdown | Cloverdale Nationals 3 | Richmond 4 | - | - |
May 18/19 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Albion - Spring Showdown | Richmond 2 | Coquitlam Redlegs 8 | - | - |
May 19/19 9:00am | 9:00am | Hammond - Spring Showdown | Ridge Meadows 2 1 | Richmond 10 | - | - |
May 20/19 10:00am | 10:00am | Spring Showdown | Richmond 5 | Ridge Meadows CP 0 | - | - |
May 21/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Hammond - Spring Showdown | Richmond 1 | Coquitlam Redlegs 3 | - | - |
May 26/19 10:30am | 10:30am | Walnut Grove | Richmond 6 | North Langley 4 | - | - |
May 26/19 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Walnut Grove | Richmond 8 | North Langley 5 | - | - |
Jun 4/19 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Nat Bailey | Ridge Meadows 7 | Richmond 2 | - | - |
Jun 12/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale | Richmond | - | - |
Jun 15/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Fairfield | Richmond 1 | Chilliwack 11 | - | - |
Jun 15/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Fairfield | Richmond 0 | Chilliwack 11 | - | - |
Jun 16/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Kamloops 2 | Richmond 9 | - | - |
Jun 16/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Kamloops 11 | Richmond 2 | - | - |
Jun 22/19 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Canada Games | Richmond 4 | Kamloops 2 | - | - |
Jun 22/19 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Canada Games | Richmond 5 | Kamloops 11 | - | - |
Jun 23/19 11:00am | 11:00am | Canada Games | Richmond 7 | Kamloops 8 | - | - |
Jun 23/19 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Canada Games | Richmond 2 | Kamloops 12 | - | - |
Jun 28/19 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Latrace | Richmond 3 | North shore 3 | - | - |
Jun 29/19 11:00am | 11:00am | Latrace | Victoria 1 | Richmond 10 | - | - |
Jun 30/19 8:30am | 8:30am | Latrace | Richmond 17 | Chilliwack AAA 3 | - | - |
Jun 30/19 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Latrace | Richmond 0 | Cloverdale 10 | - | - |
Jul 1/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Latrace | Chuckers 3 | Cloverdale 0 | W (94 - 52 - 1) | - |
Jul 3/19 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Fairfield | Richmond 0 | Chilliwack 6 | - | - |
Jul 3/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Fairfield | Richmond 0 | Chilliwack 10 | - | - |
Jul 6/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Kelowna 4 | Richmond 3 | - | - |
Jul 6/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Kelowna 4 | Richmond 5 | - | - |
Jul 7/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Latrace | Kelowna 7 | Richmond 10 | - | - |
Jul 7/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Latrace | Kelowna 2 | Richmond 10 | - | - |
Jul 17/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Latrace | Cloverdale 1 | Richmond 2 | - | - |
Jul 21/19 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Edith Gay | Richmond 2 | Kelowna 9 | - | - |
Jul 21/19 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Edith Gay | Richmond 1 | Kelowna 3 | - | - |
Jul 22/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Hammond | Richmond 4 | Ridge Meadows 5 | - | - |
Jul 27/19 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Hillcrest | Richmond 0 | Cloverdale 4 | - | - |
Jul 27/19 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Hillcrest | Cloverdale 3 | Richmond 1 | - | - |