Member of the Land O' Hills League
Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
May 20/24 5:30pm Erin North Monches Gold Erin White -
May 20/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 LCYBS Blue Pewaukee Black -
May 20/24 6:00pm Armory Park 4 LCYBS Red SLYBA -
May 20/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 3 Monches Gold SLYBA Panthers -
May 20/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Erin Green 0 Monches Green 4 W (1 - 0)
May 20/24 6:00pm Erin South Monches Gold Erin Black -
May 20/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Merton White Merton Red -
May 20/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Virtue Cardinals 2 North Lake Blue 3 -
May 20/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Padres North Lake Red -
May 21/24 5:30pm JV- PHS Field 2 Merton Blue Pewaukee Red -
May 21/24 5:30pm Fred Keller Park Merton Red 11 SLYBA Red 3 -
May 21/24 5:30pm Erin South Erin Black Erin Green -
May 21/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Okauchee Purple Monches Gold -
May 21/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Dousman Shield Maidens 12 Pewaukee Predators 13 -
May 21/24 6:00pm Erin North Monches Green Erin Rangers -
May 21/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 2 SLYBA Drillers 1 SLYBA Pythons 4 -
May 21/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Green North Lake Blue -
May 21/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin White North Lake Blue -
May 21/24 7:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 LCYBS Red Pewaukee White -
May 21/24 7:00pm Fred Keller Park Merton White 4 SLYBA Black 5 -
May 22/24 6:00pm Dickten Park Monches 9 LCYBS Red 10 -
May 22/24 6:00pm Cory Park Pewaukee Red 4 Dousman Shield Maidens 12 -
May 22/24 6:00pm Erin South SLYBA Panthers 8 Erin Rangers 20 -
May 22/24 6:00pm Monches Monches Gold 19 SLYBA Kings 4 -
May 22/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field North Lake Blue 7 North Lake Red 0 -
May 22/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Virtue Padres North Lake Red -
May 22/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Erin Green Monches Green -
May 23/24 5:30pm JV-PHS Field 2 Merton White 3 Pewaukee Black 9 -
May 23/24 5:30pm Erin Tball Field Erin Green Erin White -
May 23/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Pewaukee Red 10 Pewaukee Black 8 -
May 23/24 6:00pm Stone Bank East SLYBA 4 Okauchee 14 -
May 23/24 6:00pm Stone Bank West SLYBA Red 5 Okauchee 6 -
May 23/24 6:00pm Arrowhead JV1 Okauchee Yellow 26 LCYBS 8 -
May 23/24 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Merton White 11 Merton Blue 8 -
May 23/24 6:00pm Monches 1 Virtue Cardinals Monches Green -
May 23/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Merton Red 5 Merton Blue 6 -
May 23/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Gold North Lake Blue -
May 23/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin Black North Lake Blue -
May 23/24 7:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 LCYBS White Pewaukee Grey -
May 23/24 7:00pm Dickten Park North Lake Lakers 3 LCYBS Red 6 -
May 24/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Virtue Patriots Virtue Padres -
May 24/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Virtue Padres Virtue Cardinals -
May 24/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Virtue Padres Virtue Cardinals -
May 24/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Patriots Virtue Cardinals -
May 24/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Virtue Padres Virtue Crusaders -
May 28/24 5:30pm JV-PHS Field 2 SLYBA Red Pewaukee Black -
May 28/24 5:30pm Dickten Park Pewaukee Red LCYBS White -
May 28/24 5:30pm Erin North North Lake Blue Erin Black -
May 28/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Merton Pewaukee Predators -
May 28/24 6:00pm Fred Keller Park Okauchee SLYBA Black -
May 28/24 6:00pm Cory Park LCYBS Red Dousman Shield Maidens -
May 28/24 6:00pm Stone Bank East Okauchee Yellow Okauchee Purple -
May 28/24 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Virtue Padres Merton White -
May 28/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Merton Blue Virtue Patriots -
May 28/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Monches Green Virtue Padres -
May 28/24 6:00pm Erin South Erin Black Erin Green -
May 28/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Merton Blue Merton White -
May 28/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Merton Red North Lake Red -
May 28/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Virtue Crusaders Monches Gold -
May 28/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Patriots North Lake Red -
May 28/24 6:40pm Erin North Erin Black Erin Green -
May 28/24 7:00pm Dickten Park Pewaukee White LCYBS Blue -
May 29/24 5:30pm Pollworth 6 SLYBA Red Merton Blue -
May 29/24 6:00pm Armory Park 2 Monches SLYBA -
May 29/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Monches North Lake Lakers -
May 29/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 LCYBS Red Pewaukee Black -
May 29/24 6:00pm SLYBA Armory 1 Virtue Cardinals SLYBA Kings -
May 29/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 1 Monches Gold SLYBA Drillers -
May 29/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Monches Green North Lake Blue -
May 29/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Virtue Padres Monches Gold -
May 29/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Green North Lake Red -
May 29/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Cardinals Virtue Padres -
May 29/24 6:00pm North Lake Big Field North Lake Blue North Lake Red -
May 29/24 6:00pm Erin North Monches Green Erin White -
May 30/24 5:30pm JV-PHS Field 2 LCYBS Blue Pewaukee Grey -
May 30/24 5:30pm Dickten Park SLYBA Black LCYBS White -
May 30/24 5:30pm Erin Tball Field Erin White Erin Green -
May 30/24 6:00pm Stone Bank East Pewaukee Red Okauchee -
May 30/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Okauchee Yellow Pewaukee Predators -
May 30/24 6:00pm Stone Bank West LCYBS White Okauchee -
May 30/24 6:00pm Cory Park LCYBS Dousman Shield Maidens -
May 30/24 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Erin Rangers Merton Blue -
May 30/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Merton White Monches Green -
May 30/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Virtue Cardinals Merton Blue -
May 30/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 2 Erin Green SLYBA Pythons -
May 30/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Erin Black North Lake Red -
May 30/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Erin Black North Lake Blue -
May 30/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Crusaders Virtue Patriots -
May 30/24 7:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 LCYBS Red Pewaukee Red -
May 31/24 4:30pm Monches 3 Monches Gold Monches Green -
May 31/24 5:30pm Monches 4 Monches Gold Monches Green -
May 31/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Monches Green Monches Gold -
May 31/24 6:00pm Monches 1 Monches Gold Monches Green -
May 31/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin Black Virtue Padres -
May 31/24 6:15pm Monches 3 Monches Gold Monches Green -
May 31/24 6:40pm Monches 4 Monches Gold Monches Green -
Jun 3/24 5:30pm Erin Tball Field Monches Gold Erin Black -
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Cory Park Monches Dousman Shield Maidens -
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Okauchee Pewaukee Black -
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Armory Park 2 LCYBS Blue SLYBA -
Jun 3/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Monches Gold Virtue Padres -
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Monches 1 Virtue Padres Monches Green -
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Erin Black Monches Green -
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Monches 2 North Lake Blue Monches Gold -
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Erin South Virtue Padres Erin Green -
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Virtue Cardinals Merton Red -
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Virtue Padres Monches Green -
Jun 3/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin Green North Lake Blue -
Jun 3/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Erin Black Virtue Patriots -
Jun 4/24 5:30pm Pollworth 6 Pewaukee White Merton Red -
Jun 4/24 5:30pm Erin Tball Field North Lake Blue Erin Green -
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Stone Bank East Pewaukee Predators Okauchee Purple -
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Fred Keller Park LCYBS Red SLYBA Red -
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Stone Bank West Dousman Shield Maidens Okauchee Yellow -
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Pollworth 3 SLYBA Panthers Merton White -
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Erin North SLYBA Kings Erin Rangers -
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 SLYBA Drillers Merton White -
Jun 4/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 2 Monches Gold SLYBA Pythons -
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Virtue Cardinals Monches Green -
Jun 4/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin White North Lake Red -
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Dickten Park LCYBS Red LCYBS Blue -
Jun 4/24 7:00pm Pollworth 6 Pewaukee Grey Merton Blue -
Jun 5/24 5:30pm JV-PHS Field 2 Pewaukee Black Pewaukee Grey -
Jun 5/24 5:30pm Dickten Park Merton Blue LCYBS Blue -
Jun 5/24 5:30pm Pollworth 6 SLYBA Black Merton Red -
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Monches 3 North Lake Lakers Monches -
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 SLYBA Pewaukee Black -
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 LCYBS Merton -
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Merton Blue Monches Gold -
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Erin South Virtue Padres Erin Rangers -
Jun 5/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 North Lake Blue Virtue Padres -
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Erin Black Monches Gold -
Jun 5/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Green Virtue Padres -
Jun 5/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 North Lake Blue Virtue Padres -
Jun 5/24 7:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 Pewaukee Red Pewaukee White -
Jun 5/24 7:00pm Dickten Park Merton White LCYBS White -
Jun 6/24 5:30pm JV-PHS Field 2 SLYBA Red Pewaukee Red -
Jun 6/24 5:30pm Erin North North Lake Red Erin White -
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Pewaukee Red Monches -
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Cory Park Pewaukee Predators Dousman Shield Maidens -
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Stone Bank West LCYBS Red Okauchee -
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Stone Bank East LCYBS Red Okauchee -
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Monches Green Merton Blue -
Jun 6/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 SLYBA Panthers Virtue Patriots -
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Monches 1 Virtue Cardinals Monches Gold -
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 North Lake Red Merton Blue -
Jun 6/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Pythons Virtue Cardinals -
Jun 6/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Monches Green Virtue Crusaders -
Jun 6/24 6:40pm Erin North Monches Gold Erin White -
Jun 6/24 7:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 SLYBA Black Pewaukee Black -
Jun 6/24 7:00pm Dickten Park Monches LCYBS White -
Jun 7/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Virtue Patriots Monches Green -
Jun 7/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Patriots Virtue Padres -
Jun 10/24 5:30pm Dickten Park Merton Blue LCYBS White -
Jun 10/24 5:30pm Erin Tball Field North Lake Red Erin Green -
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Arrowhead JV1 Monches Gold LCYBS -
Jun 10/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Pewaukee Red North Lake Lakers -
Jun 10/24 6:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 SLYBA Pewaukee Red -
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Monches Gold Virtue Padres -
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Monches 1 SLYBA Kings Monches Green -
Jun 10/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Erin Rangers Virtue Cardinals -
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Virtue Cardinals Monches Gold -
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Erin South SLYBA Drillers Erin Black -
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Virtue Padres Merton Red -
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Erin Black Monches Green -
Jun 10/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Virtue Padres North Lake Blue -
Jun 10/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin White Virtue Cardinals -
Jun 10/24 7:00pm Dickten Park Merton White LCYBS Red -
Jun 11/24 5:30pm Fred Keller Park Pewaukee Grey SLYBA Red -
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Okauchee Yellow Monches Green -
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Pewaukee Black Monches -
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Arrowhead JV1 Pewaukee Predators LCYBS -
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Dickten Park Okauchee LCYBS Red -
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Stone Bank East Dousman Shield Maidens Okauchee Purple -
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Erin Rangers Merton White -
Jun 11/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Monches Gold Virtue Padres -
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Monches Gold Merton White -
Jun 11/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Pythons North Lake Red -
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Monches 4 North Lake Blue Monches Gold -
Jun 11/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin Green Virtue Padres -
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Erin North Virtue Patriots Erin Black -
Jun 11/24 7:00pm Fred Keller Park Pewaukee White SLYBA Black -
Jun 11/24 7:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 Okauchee Pewaukee Black -
Jun 12/24 5:30pm Pollworth 6 Pewaukee Grey Merton Red -
Jun 12/24 5:30pm Dickten Park North Lake Lakers LCYBS Blue -
Jun 12/24 5:30pm Erin North Monches Green Erin White -
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Merton Monches Green Merton -
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Merton Blue Monches -
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 LCYBS Blue Pewaukee Red -
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Armory Park 2 Dousman Shield Maidens SLYBA -
Jun 12/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 3 Monches Green SLYBA Panthers -
Jun 12/24 6:00pm SLYBA Armory 1 Virtue Cardinals SLYBA Kings -
Jun 12/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Erin Black Virtue Padres -
Jun 12/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Gold Virtue Padres -
Jun 12/24 6:00pm North Lake Big Field North Lake Blue North Lake Red -
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Monches 4 North Lake Red Monches Green -
Jun 12/24 6:40pm Erin South Virtue Crusaders Erin White -
Jun 12/24 7:00pm Pollworth 6 Pewaukee White Merton White -
Jun 13/24 5:30pm Dickten Park SLYBA Red LCYBS White -
Jun 13/24 5:30pm Erin Tball Field Erin Green Erin Black -
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Okauchee Monches -
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Fred Keller Park Monches SLYBA Black -
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Stone Bank West Pewaukee Red Okauchee -
Jun 13/24 6:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 LCYBS Blue Pewaukee Black -
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Virtue Padres Merton Blue -
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Erin South North Lake Blue Erin Green -
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Monches Green Merton Blue -
Jun 13/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 2 Merton White SLYBA Pythons -
Jun 13/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Monches Gold Virtue Patriots -
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Erin North Field North Lake Blue Erin Green -
Jun 13/24 7:00pm Dickten Park Merton Red LCYBS Red -
Jun 14/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Dousman Shield Maidens Merton -
Jun 14/24 6:00pm Erin South Virtue Patriots Erin Rangers -
Jun 14/24 6:00pm Erin North Monches Gold Erin Rangers -
Jun 14/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Crusaders Virtue Cardinals -
Jun 15/24 11:00am Monches 3 Monches Green Monches Gold -
Jun 17/24 5:30pm Dickten Park Pewaukee Grey LCYBS Red -
Jun 17/24 5:30pm Erin South Monches Green Erin Green -
Jun 17/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Dousman Shield Maidens Pewaukee Black -
Jun 17/24 6:00pm Armory Park 2 Okauchee SLYBA -
Jun 17/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 3 Virtue Padres SLYBA Panthers -
Jun 17/24 6:00pm Monches 1 Erin Rangers Monches Gold -
Jun 17/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field SLYBA Kings Virtue Cardinals -
Jun 17/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Merton Blue Monches Gold -
Jun 17/24 6:00pm Monches 3 SLYBA Pythons Monches Green -
Jun 17/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 1 Virtue Padres SLYBA Drillers -
Jun 17/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 North Lake Red Virtue Cardinals -
Jun 17/24 6:00pm Monches 4 North Lake Red Monches Gold -
Jun 17/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Patriots Virtue Crusaders -
Jun 17/24 6:40pm Erin South North Lake Red Erin Green -
Jun 18/24 5:30pm Fred Keller Park Pewaukee White SLYBA Red -
Jun 18/24 5:30pm Erin North Virtue Padres Erin White -
Jun 18/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Okauchee Purple Monches Green -
Jun 18/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 LCYBS Red Pewaukee Red -
Jun 18/24 6:00pm Dickten Park Okauchee LCYBS Blue -
Jun 18/24 6:00pm Stone Bank East Merton Okauchee Yellow -
Jun 18/24 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Monches Gold Merton White -
Jun 18/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Monches Green Virtue Patriots -
Jun 18/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Monches Green Virtue Padres -
Jun 18/24 6:00pm Erin South SLYBA Pythons Erin Black -
Jun 18/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Erin Green Merton White -
Jun 18/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Merton Red North Lake Blue -
Jun 18/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Erin White Monches Gold -
Jun 18/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Padres North Lake Blue -
Jun 18/24 7:00pm Fred Keller Park Pewaukee Red SLYBA Black -
Jun 19/24 5:30pm Dickten Park Pewaukee Black LCYBS Red -
Jun 19/24 5:30pm Pollworth 6 Okauchee Merton White -
Jun 19/24 6:00pm Merton Monches Gold Merton -
Jun 19/24 6:00pm Monches 3 SLYBA Red Monches -
Jun 19/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Merton Blue Virtue Padres -
Jun 19/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Erin Rangers Monches Green -
Jun 19/24 6:00pm SLYBA Armory 1 Erin Rangers SLYBA Kings -
Jun 19/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field North Lake Red North Lake Blue -
Jun 19/24 6:00pm Monches 4 North Lake Blue Monches Green -
Jun 19/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Erin Green North Lake Red -
Jun 19/24 6:00pm Erin South Monches Green Erin Black -
Jun 19/24 7:00pm Pollworth 6 North Lake Lakers Merton Blue -
Jun 20/24 5:30pm JV-PHS Field 2 North Lake Lakers Pewaukee Black -
Jun 20/24 5:30pm Dickten Park Okauchee LCYBS Blue -
Jun 20/24 6:00pm Cory Park Monches Green Dousman Shield Maidens -
Jun 20/24 6:00pm Monches 3 SLYBA Monches -
Jun 20/24 6:00pm Stone Bank-East Pewaukee Black Okauchee -
Jun 20/24 6:00pm Stone Bank West Pewaukee Predators Okauchee Yellow -
Jun 20/24 6:00pm Arrowhead JV1 Okauchee Purple LCYBS -
Jun 20/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Merton White Virtue Patriots -
Jun 20/24 6:00pm Pollworth 3 SLYBA Panthers Merton Blue -
Jun 20/24 6:00pm Monches 1 Virtue Padres Monches Gold -
Jun 20/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 SLYBA Drillers Merton Blue -
Jun 20/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Erin Black Virtue Padres -
Jun 20/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Monches Gold Virtue Cardinals -
Jun 20/24 6:00pm Erin North Virtue Patriots Erin White -
Jun 20/24 7:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 SLYBA Black Pewaukee Grey -
Jun 20/24 7:00pm Dickten Park Pewaukee White LCYBS White -
Jun 21/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Dousman Shield Maidens Monches Gold -
Jun 21/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Erin Rangers Monches Gold -
Jun 21/24 6:00pm Erin South Erin Green Erin Black -
Jun 24/24 5:30pm Erin North Virtue Padres Erin Green -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm Dickten Park Monches LCYBS Red -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Okauchee Pewaukee Red -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Okauchee North Lake Lakers -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm Dickten Park SLYBA LCYBS Red -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm Dockhounds Stadium Okauchee Purple Okauchee Yellow -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm Monches 1 SLYBA Kings Monches Green -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Erin Rangers Virtue Padres -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Erin Green Monches Gold -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm Erin South Virtue Cardinals Erin Black -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Monches Green Merton Red -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Drillers North Lake Blue -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Erin White Monches Gold -
Jun 24/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Padres Virtue Patriots -
Jun 24/24 6:40pm Erin North Erin Black Erin White -
Jun 25/24 5:30pm JV-PHS Field 2 Merton Blue Pewaukee Black -
Jun 25/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Pewaukee Predators Merton -
Jun 25/24 6:00pm Fred Keller Park North Lake Lakers SLYBA Red -
Jun 25/24 6:00pm Dickten Park Dousman Shield Maidens LCYBS Blue -
Jun 25/24 6:00pm Stonebank East Monches Gold Okauchee Yellow -
Jun 25/24 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Virtue Patriots Merton White -
Jun 25/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Monches Gold Virtue Cardinals -
Jun 25/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Merton White Virtue Padres -
Jun 25/24 6:00pm Monches 4 North Lake Blue Monches Green -
Jun 25/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 North Lake Red Virtue Cardinals -
Jun 25/24 7:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 Merton Red Pewaukee Red -
Jun 25/24 7:00pm Dickten Park SLYBA Black LCYBS Blue -
Jun 26/24 5:30pm Pollworth 6 Okauchee Merton Blue -
Jun 26/24 5:30pm Erin South Erin White Erin Black -
Jun 26/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Pewaukee White Monches -
Jun 26/24 6:00pm Armory Park 2 Pewaukee Black SLYBA -
Jun 26/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Pewaukee Red LCYBS -
Jun 26/24 6:00pm Arrowhead JV1 Dousman Shield Maidens LCYBS -
Jun 26/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Okauchee Purple Merton -
Jun 26/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Merton Blue Monches Green -
Jun 26/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 3 Erin Rangers SLYBA Panthers -
Jun 26/24 6:00pm SLYBA Armory 1 Virtue Padres SLYBA Kings -
Jun 26/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 2 North Lake Red SLYBA Drillers -
Jun 26/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Erin Green Monches Green -
Jun 26/24 6:00pm North Lake Big Field North Lake Red North Lake Blue -
Jun 26/24 6:00pm Erin South Monches Gold Erin Black -
Jun 26/24 6:40pm Erin South Erin White Erin Green -
Jun 27/24 5:30pm JV-PHS Field 2 Monches Pewaukee Red -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Dousman Shield Maidens Monches -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm Stone Bank West Pewaukee White Okauchee -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Okauchee Purple Pewaukee Predators -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm Fred Keller Park LCYBS Blue SLYBA Red -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm Dickten Park Merton Red LCYBS White -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm Stone Bank East LCYBS Blue Okauchee -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Virtue Patriots Merton Blue -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm Monches 1 Monches Green Monches Gold -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm Erin North Virtue Cardinals Erin Rangers -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm Erin South Merton Red Erin Green -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Merton White Merton Blue -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 2 North Lake Blue SLYBA Pythons -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Monches Green Virtue Padres -
Jun 27/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Monches Green North Lake Blue -
Jun 27/24 7:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 Merton White Pewaukee Grey -
Jun 28/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Merton White Monches Gold -
Jun 28/24 6:00pm Erin South Monches Green Erin Rangers -
Jun 28/24 6:00pm Monches 4 North Lake Red Monches Gold -
Jun 28/24 6:00pm Erin North Virtue Crusaders Erin Green -
Jul 1/24 5:30pm Dickten Park Merton Blue LCYBS White -
Jul 1/24 5:30pm Erin North North Lake Red Erin Black -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Monches Pewaukee Black -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Merton Red North Lake Lakers -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm Cory Park LCYBS Blue Dousman Shield Maidens -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm Arrowhead JV1 Merton LCYBS -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Monches Gold Virtue Patriots -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Monches Green Virtue Cardinals -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Merton White Monches Green -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Virtue Padres Monches Gold -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm Erin South North Lake Red Erin Green -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 2 Merton Blue SLYBA Pythons -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Drillers Virtue Cardinals -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Erin White North Lake Blue -
Jul 1/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Cardinals North Lake Red -
Jul 1/24 7:00pm Dickten Park Merton White LCYBS Blue -
Jul 2/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Pewaukee Predators Monches Green -
Jul 2/24 6:00pm Stone Bank East LCYBS Okauchee Yellow -
Jul 2/24 6:00pm Cory Park Merton Dousman Shield Maidens -
Jul 2/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Merton White Virtue Padres -
Jul 2/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field SLYBA Kings Virtue Padres -
Jul 2/24 6:00pm Erin North Monches Gold Erin Rangers -
Jul 2/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 2 Merton Red SLYBA Drillers -
Jul 2/24 6:00pm Dickten Park LCYBS Blue LCYBS Red -
Jul 8/24 5:30pm JV-PHS Field 2 Pewaukee Black Pewaukee Red -
Jul 8/24 6:00pm Arrowhead JV1 Monches Green LCYBS -
Jul 8/24 6:00pm Armory Park 2 Pewaukee Red SLYBA -
Jul 8/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Black North Lake Lakers -
Jul 8/24 6:00pm Cory Park Okauchee Purple Dousman Shield Maidens -
Jul 8/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 3 Virtue Patriots SLYBA Panthers -
Jul 8/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Erin Rangers Virtue Cardinals -
Jul 8/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Monches Green Monches Gold -
Jul 8/24 6:00pm Erin South Merton Blue Erin Green -
Jul 8/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Erin Black Merton Red -
Jul 8/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Merton White Virtue Cardinals -
Jul 8/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Erin White Monches Green -
Jul 8/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 North Lake Red Virtue Crusaders -
Jul 8/24 7:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 Pewaukee Grey Pewaukee White -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Merton Monches Gold -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm Stone Bank West Monches Green Okauchee Yellow -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm Fred Keller Park SLYBA Red SLYBA Black -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm Cory Park SLYBA Dousman Shield Maidens -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm Stone Bank East LCYBS Okauchee Purple -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm Pollworth 3 Merton Blue Merton White -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Erin Rangers Virtue Padres -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm Monches 1 Monches Green Monches Gold -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 North Lake Blue Merton White -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 2 Erin Green SLYBA Drillers -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Virtue Padres North Lake Red -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Erin Green Virtue Padres -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm North Lake Big Field North Lake Blue North Lake Red -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm Erin North Virtue Cardinals Erin Green -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Virtue Padres Monches Gold -
Jul 9/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 North Lake Blue Virtue Patriots -
Jul 9/24 7:00pm JV-PHS Field 2 Okauchee Pewaukee Grey -
Jul 10/24 5:30pm Pollworth 6 LCYBS Blue Merton Red -
Jul 10/24 5:30pm Erin Tball Field Erin Black Erin White -
Jul 10/24 6:00pm Monches 3 LCYBS White Monches -
Jul 10/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Monches Pewaukee Red -
Jul 10/24 6:00pm Dickten Park Pewaukee Black LCYBS Blue -
Jul 10/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Merton White North Lake Lakers -
Jul 10/24 6:00pm Pollworth 4 Okauchee Yellow Merton -
Jul 10/24 6:00pm Monches 2 Monches Gold Monches Green -
Jul 10/24 6:00pm Erin South Merton White Erin Rangers -
Jul 10/24 6:00pm SLYBA Armory 1 Virtue Padres SLYBA Kings -
Jul 10/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Monches Green Virtue Cardinals -
Jul 10/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Erin Black Monches Green -
Jul 10/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Cardinals Virtue Crusaders -
Jul 10/24 7:00pm Pollworth LCYBS Red Merton Blue -
Jul 11/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Monches Gold Pewaukee Predators -
Jul 11/24 6:00pm Monches 3 LCYBS Blue Monches -
Jul 11/24 6:00pm Stone Bank East LCYBS Red Okauchee -
Jul 11/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Monches Green Virtue Padres -
Jul 11/24 6:00pm Erin South Merton Blue Erin Black -
Jul 11/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 SLYBA Pythons Virtue Padres -
Jul 11/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Monches Gold North Lake Red -
Jul 11/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Monches Gold North Lake Red -
Jul 12/24 6:00pm Monches 2 SLYBA Panthers Monches Gold -
Jul 12/24 6:00pm Erin North Virtue Padres Erin Rangers -
Jul 12/24 6:00pm Erin South Erin Green Erin White -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm Varsity-PHS Field 1 Pewaukee Black Pewaukee Red -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm Cory Park Okauchee Dousman Shield Maidens -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm Monches 2 SLYBA Panthers Monches Green -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 1 Virtue Padres Virtue Patriots -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm North Lake Firemans Field Virtue Cardinals Virtue Padres -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm Monches 1 SLYBA Kings Monches Gold -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm Monches 3 North Lake Red Monches Green -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm Erin South Erin Green Erin Black -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm Merton School #2 Merton Blue Merton Red -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Virtue Cardinals Virtue Padres -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Monches Green Monches Gold -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Crusaders Virtue Padres -
Jul 15/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Virtue Cardinals Virtue Patriots -
Jul 16/24 5:30pm Erin North North Lake Blue Erin Black -
Jul 16/24 6:00pm Stone Bank East Monches Gold Okauchee Purple -
Jul 16/24 6:00pm Monches 3 Merton Monches Green -
Jul 16/24 6:00pm Cory Park Okauchee Yellow Dousman Shield Maidens -
Jul 16/24 6:00pm Monches 1 Erin Rangers Monches Green -
Jul 16/24 6:00pm Merton School #2 Merton Red Merton White -
Jul 16/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Erin Black North Lake Blue -
Jul 16/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 North Lake Red Virtue Padres -
Jul 16/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Monches Green Monches Gold -
Jul 16/24 6:00pm Dickten Park LCYBS Red LCYBS Blue -
Jul 16/24 6:40pm Erin North Erin White Erin Black -
Jul 17/24 6:00pm Erin South Monches Gold Erin Rangers -
Jul 17/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 3 Merton Blue SLYBA Panthers -
Jul 17/24 6:00pm SLYBA Village 1 SLYBA Pythons SLYBA Drillers -
Jul 17/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 2 Monches Gold North Lake Red -
Jul 17/24 6:00pm Monches 4 Erin Green Monches Gold -
Jul 17/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Virtue Padres Virtue Cardinals -
Jul 17/24 6:00pm North Lake Big Field North Lake Red North Lake Blue -
Jul 18/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 4 Erin White Virtue Padres -
Jul 18/24 6:00pm North Lake Field 3 Erin Green Virtue Crusaders -
Jul 18/24 6:00pm Erin North Monches Green Erin Black -
Jul 23/24 6:00pm Helfaer Monches Okauchee -
Jul 23/24 8:30pm Helfaer Monches Okauchee -


Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the Erin Rangers
  • This page is currently under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
Countdown

Countdown to
Halloween

(Oct 31, 2023 @ 12:00am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

3802

Weather

Hartland Weather

27th May, 2024
Overcast Clouds
63.99°F60.57°F
Wind: 14.97 miles/hour