Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Apr 29/24 6:00pm Carlyle 13U Grenfell 5 13U Carlyle 1 15
Apr 29/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Moosomin 16 13U Carnduff 1 12
Apr 29/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Whitewood 4 13U Carnduff 2 21
Apr 29/24 6:00pm Estevan 13U Wawota 11 13U Estevan 1 16
Apr 29/24 6:00pm Redvers 13U Carlyle 2 8 13U Redvers 19
Apr 30/24 6:00pm Carnduff 15U Redvers 15U Carnduff
Apr 30/24 6:00pm Grenfell 11U Whitewood 21 11U Grenfell 3
Apr 30/24 6:00pm Rocanville 11U Moosomin 1 2 11U Rocanville 5
Apr 30/24 6:00pm Kipling 1 11U Moosomin 2 22 11U Kipling 1 1
May 1/24 6:00pm Carnduff 18U Carnduff 2 18U Carnduff 1
May 1/24 6:00pm Carlyle 13U Estevan 1 17 13U Carlyle 1 26
May 1/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Redvers 13U Carnduff 2
May 2/24 6:00pm Estevan 15U Carnduff 17 15U Estevan 5
May 2/24 6:00pm Moosomin 15U Kipling 9 15U Moosomin 20
May 2/24 6:00pm Grenfell 11U Kipling 1 9 11U Grenfell 5
May 2/24 6:00pm Moosomin 2 11U Whitewood 4 11U Moosomin 2 9
May 2/24 6:00pm Rocanville 11U Kipling 2 7 11U Rocanville 9
May 2/24 6:00pm Carnduff 1 11U Carlyle 6 11U Carnduff 1 7
May 2/24 6:00pm Wawota 11U Carnduff 2 4 11U Wawota 4
May 5/24 3:00pm Grenfell 13U Redvers 23 13U Grenfell 12
May 5/24 5:00pm Estevan 18U Estevan 2 6 18U Estevan 1 11
May 6/24 6:00pm Estevan 18U Estevan 1 18U Estevan 2
May 6/24 6:00pm Carnduff 18U Carnduff 2 1 18U Carnduff 1 4
May 6/24 6:00pm Whitewood 13U Carnduff 1 13U Whitewood
May 6/24 6:00pm Kipling 13U Estevan 1 11 13U Kipling 10
May 7/24 6:00pm Moosomin 15U Estevan 15U Moosomin
May 7/24 6:00pm Whitewood 11U Moosomin 1 11U Whitewood
May 8/24 6:00pm Carnduff 18U Estevan 1 9 18U Carnduff 1 9
May 8/24 6:00pm Kipling 18U Carnduff 2 8 18U Kipling 20
May 8/24 6:00pm Kipling 9U Whitewood 6 9U Kipling 3
May 8/24 6:00pm Moosomin 9U Moosomin 2 2 9U Moosomin 1 1
May 8/24 6:00pm Rocanville 9U Rocanville A 1 9U Rocanville B 6
May 8/24 6:00pm Wawota 9U Carievale 0 9U Wawota 8
May 8/24 6:00pm Carlyle 9U Redvers 18 9U Carlyle 1 9
May 8/24 6:00pm Oxbow 9U Carlyle 2 9 9U Oxbow 3
May 8/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Carnduff 2 14 13U Carnduff 1 10
May 8/24 6:00pm Whitewood 13U Kipling 22 13U Whitewood 9
May 9/24 6:00pm Kipling 15U Redvers 25 15U Kipling 5
May 9/24 6:00pm Carnduff 15U Moosomin 15U Carnduff
May 9/24 6:00pm Moosomin 1 11U Kipling 2 11U Moosomin 1
May 9/24 6:00pm Redvers 11U Carnduff 2 1 11U Redvers 8
May 9/24 6:00pm Wawota 11U Oxbow 4 11U Wawota 8
May 9/24 6:00pm Redvers 13U Carlyle 1 23 13U Redvers 18
May 10/24 6:00pm Estevan 18U Redvers 3 18U Estevan 2 4
May 10/24 6:30pm Estevan 13U Kipling 26 13U Estevan 2 7
May 11/24 6:00pm Wawota 13U Carnduff 2 29 13U Wawota 8
May 12/24 1:00pm Estevan 15U Moosomin 13 15U Estevan 2
May 12/24 2:00pm Carlyle 13U Grenfell 8 13U Carlyle 2 23
May 12/24 4:00pm Estevan 15U Moosomin 23 15U Estevan 3
May 13/24 6:00pm Estevan 18U Redvers 4 18U Estevan 1 5
May 13/24 6:00pm Kipling 18U Carnduff 1 8 18U Kipling 18
May 13/24 6:00pm Carnduff 18U Estevan 2 11 18U Carnduff 2 17
May 13/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Estevan 1 13U Carnduff 1
May 13/24 6:00pm Estevan 13U Redvers 13U Estevan 2
May 13/24 6:00pm Carlyle 13U Carnduff 2 13U Carlyle 1
May 13/24 6:00pm Wawota 13U Whitewood 13U Wawota
May 13/24 6:00pm Kipling 13U Grenfell 13U Kipling
May 14/24 6:00pm Redvers 15U Kipling 4 15U Redvers 19
May 14/24 6:00pm Carnduff 15U Redvers 15U Carnduff
May 14/24 6:00pm Moosomin 2 11U Moosomin 1 10 11U Moosomin 2 11
May 14/24 6:00pm Whitewood 11U Grenfell 5 11U Whitewood 18
May 14/24 6:00pm Rocanville 11U Kipling 1 10 11U Rocanville 18
May 14/24 6:00pm Oxbow 11U Redvers 14 11U Oxbow 12
May 14/24 6:00pm Carnduff 2 11U Carlyle 11 11U Carnduff 2 5
May 15/24 6:00pm Kipling 18U Estevan 1 9 18U Kipling 10
May 15/24 6:00pm Carnduff 18U Redvers 0 18U Carnduff 2 13
May 15/24 6:00pm Estevan 18U Carnduff 1 6 18U Estevan 2 7
May 15/24 6:00pm Moosomin 9U Whitewood 9U Moosomin 2
May 15/24 6:00pm Kipling 9U Rocanville B 27 9U Kipling 1
May 15/24 6:00pm Rocanville 9U Moosomin 1 0 9U Rocanville A 14
May 15/24 6:00pm Redvers 9U Carievale 5 9U Redvers 4
May 15/24 6:00pm Oxbow 9U Wawota 9U Oxbow
May 15/24 6:00pm Carlyle 9U Carlyle 1 11 9U Carlyle 2 10
May 15/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Carlyle 1 13U Carnduff 2
May 15/24 6:00pm Redvers 13U Estevan 2 13U Redvers
May 15/24 6:00pm Estevan 13U Carnduff 1 13U Estevan 1
May 15/24 6:00pm Grenfell 13U Kipling 13U Grenfell
May 15/24 6:00pm Whitewood 13U Wawota 13U Whitewood
May 15/24 6:00pm Moosomin 13U Carlyle 2 13U Moosomin
May 16/24 6:00pm Redvers 15U Carnduff 5 15U Redvers 14
May 16/24 6:00pm Kipling 15U Estevan 15U Kipling
May 16/24 6:00pm Kipling 1 11U Kipling 2 14 11U Kipling 1 2
May 16/24 6:00pm Rocanville 11U Whitewood 5 11U Rocanville 8
May 16/24 6:00pm Moosomin 1 11U Grenfell 11U Moosomin 1
May 16/24 6:00pm Oxbow 11U Carnduff 1 11U Oxbow
May 16/24 6:00pm Redvers 11U Carlyle 11U Redvers
May 16/24 6:00pm Carnduff 2 11U Wawota 11 11U Carnduff 2 3
May 18/24 10:30am Kipling 1 11U Rocanville 11U Kipling 1
May 20/24 6:00pm Carnduff 18U Estevan 1 9 18U Carnduff 2 5
May 20/24 6:00pm Estevan 18U Kipling 18U Estevan 2
May 20/24 6:00pm Redvers 18U Carnduff 1 18U Redvers
May 20/24 6:00pm Estevan 13U Carnduff 2 13U Estevan 2
May 20/24 6:00pm Estevan 13U Redvers 13U Estevan 1
May 20/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Carlyle 1 13U Carnduff 1
May 20/24 6:00pm Wawota 13U Grenfell 13U Wawota
May 20/24 6:00pm Moosomin 13U Whitewood 13U Moosomin
May 20/24 6:00pm Carlyle 13U Kipling 13U Carlyle 2
May 21/24 6:00pm Carnduff 15U Estevan 15U Carnduff
May 21/24 6:00pm Moosomin 15U Kipling 15U Moosomin
May 21/24 6:00pm Grenfell 11U Moosomin 2 21 11U Grenfell 9
May 21/24 6:00pm Whitewood 11U Kipling 2 15 11U Whitewood 15
May 21/24 6:00pm Kipling 1 11U Moosomin 1 13 11U Kipling 1 4
May 21/24 6:00pm Oxbow 11U Carnduff 2 11U Oxbow
May 21/24 6:00pm Carlyle 11U Carnduff 1 11U Carlyle
May 22/24 6:00pm Estevan 18U Carnduff 2 18U Estevan 1
May 22/24 6:00pm Kipling 18U Estevan 2 18U Kipling
May 22/24 6:00pm Whitewood 9U Rocanville B 9U Whitewood
May 22/24 6:00pm Rocanville 9U Moosomin 2 9U Rocanville A
May 22/24 6:00pm Moosomin 9U Kipling 9U Moosomin 1
May 22/24 6:00pm Carievale 9U Oxbow 9U Carievale
May 22/24 6:00pm Carlyle 9U Redvers 9U Carlyle 2
May 22/24 6:00pm Carlyle 13U Estevan 2 13U Carlyle 1
May 22/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Estevan 1 13U Carnduff 2
May 22/24 6:00pm Redvers 13U Carnduff 1 13U Redvers
May 22/24 6:00pm Kipling 13U Wawota 13U Kipling
May 22/24 6:00pm Grenfell 13U Moosomin 13U Grenfell
May 22/24 6:00pm Whitewood 13U Carlyle 2 13U Whitewood
May 23/24 6:00pm Estevan 15U Carnduff 15U Estevan
May 23/24 6:00pm Kipling 15U Moosomin 15U Kipling
May 23/24 6:00pm Grenfell 11U Rocanville 11U Grenfell
May 23/24 6:00pm Kipling 2 11U Kipling 1 11U Kipling 2
May 23/24 6:00pm Moosomin 1 11U Moosomin 2 11U Moosomin 1
May 23/24 6:00pm Carnduff 2 11U Carnduff 1 11U Carnduff 2
May 23/24 6:00pm Carlyle 11U Oxbow 11U Carlyle
May 23/24 6:00pm Redvers 11U Wawota 11U Redvers
May 24/24 TBA Carnduff 13U Estevan 2 13U Carnduff 1
May 24/24 6:00pm Moosomin 2 11U Grenfell 11U Moosomin 2
May 24/24 6:00pm Wawota 9U Carlyle 1 9U Wawota
May 25/24 10:00am Redvers 15U Moosomin 15U Redvers
May 25/24 10:00am Redvers 11U Oxbow 11U Redvers
May 25/24 11:00am Carlyle 13U Moosomin 13U Carlyle 2
May 25/24 12:00pm Redvers 11U Oxbow 11U Redvers
May 25/24 2:00pm Carlyle 13U Carlyle 1 13U Moosomin
May 25/24 4:00pm Redvers 13U Kipling 13U Redvers
May 25/24 6:00pm Redvers 18U Kipling 18U Redvers
May 27/24 6:00pm Estevan 18U Carnduff 1 18U Estevan 1
May 27/24 6:00pm Redvers 18U Estevan 2 18U Redvers
May 27/24 6:00pm Carnduff 18U Kipling 18U Carnduff 2
May 27/24 6:00pm Wawota 9U Redvers 9U Wawota
May 27/24 6:00pm Estevan 13U Carnduff 1 13U Estevan 2
May 27/24 6:00pm Estevan 13U Carlyle 1 13U Estevan 1
May 27/24 6:00pm Redvers 13U Carnduff 2 13U Redvers
May 27/24 6:00pm Moosomin 13U Kipling 13U Moosomin
May 27/24 6:00pm Whitewood 13U Grenfell 13U Whitewood
May 27/24 6:00pm Carlyle 13U Wawota 13U Carlyle 2
May 28/24 6:00pm Moosomin 15U Carnduff 15U Moosomin
May 28/24 6:00pm Kipling 2 11U Moosomin 2 11U Kipling 2
May 28/24 6:00pm Whitewood 11U Rocanville 11U Whitewood
May 28/24 6:00pm Moosomin 1 11U Kipling 1 11U Moosomin 1
May 28/24 6:00pm Redvers 11U Carnduff 1 11U Redvers
May 28/24 6:00pm Carlyle 11U Wawota 11U Carlyle
May 28/24 6:00pm Carnduff 2 11U Oxbow 11U Carnduff 2
May 29/24 6:00pm Redvers 18U Estevan 1 18U Redvers
May 29/24 6:00pm Carnduff 18U Kipling 18U Carnduff 1
May 29/24 6:00pm Estevan 18U Carnduff 2 18U Estevan 2
May 29/24 6:00pm Whitewood 9U Rocanville A 9U Whitewood
May 29/24 6:00pm Rocanville 9U Moosomin 1 9U Rocanville B
May 29/24 6:00pm Kipling 9U Moosomin 2 9U Kipling
May 29/24 6:00pm Carievale 9U Carlyle 2 9U Carievale
May 29/24 6:00pm Carlyle 9U Oxbow 9U Carlyle 1
May 29/24 6:00pm Whitewood 13U Carlyle 1 13U Whitewood
May 29/24 6:00pm Kipling 13U Carnduff 1 13U Kipling
May 29/24 6:00pm Moosomin 13U Carnduff 2 13U Moosomin
May 29/24 6:00pm Carlyle 13U Estevan 1 13U Carlyle 2
May 29/24 6:00pm Wawota 13U Redvers 13U Wawota
May 30/24 6:00pm Estevan 15U Redvers 15U Estevan
May 30/24 6:00pm Kipling 15U Carnduff 15U Kipling
May 30/24 6:00pm Kipling 1 11U Grenfell 11U Kipling 1
May 30/24 6:00pm Rocanville 11U Moosomin 2 11U Rocanville
May 30/24 6:00pm Kipling 2 11U Moosomin 1 11U Kipling 2
May 30/24 6:00pm Carnduff 1 11U Wawota 11U Carnduff 1
May 30/24 6:00pm Carnduff 2 11U Redvers 11U Carnduff 2
May 30/24 6:00pm Oxbow 11U Carlyle 11U Oxbow
May 31/24 6:00pm Kipling 13U Moosomin 13U Kipling
May 31/24 6:00pm Estevan 13U Estevan 1 13U Estevan 2
Jun 1/24 TBA Carlyle 13U Estevan 2 13U Carlyle 2
Jun 1/24 6:00pm Carlyle 11U Wawota 11U Carlyle
Jun 2/24 2:00pm Moosomin 13U Wawota 13U Moosomin
Jun 2/24 7:30pm Moosomin 15U Redvers 15U Moosomin
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Estevan 18U Kipling 18U Estevan 1
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Redvers 18U Carnduff 2 18U Redvers
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Carnduff 18U Estevan 2 18U Carnduff 1
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Carlyle 13U Carlyle 2 13U Carlyle 1
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Wawota 13U Carnduff 1
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Grenfell 13U Carnduff 2
Jun 3/24 6:00pm Estevan 13U Whitewood 13U Estevan 2
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Redvers 15U Estevan 15U Redvers
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Carnduff 15U Kipling 15U Carnduff
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Whitewood 11U Moosomin 2 11U Whitewood
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Moosomin 1 11U Rocanville 11U Moosomin 1
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Grenfell 11U Kipling 2 11U Grenfell
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Carnduff 1 11U Redvers 11U Carnduff 1
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Oxbow 11U Wawota 11U Oxbow
Jun 4/24 6:00pm Carnduff 2 11U Carlyle 11U Carnduff 2
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Redvers 18U Carnduff 2 18U Redvers
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Estevan 18U Kipling 18U Estevan 2
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Whitewood 9U Whitewood 9U Moosomin 1
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Rocanville 9U Kipling 9U Rocanville A
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Moosomin 9U Rocanville B 9U Moosomin 2
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Carievale 9U Carlyle 1 9U Carievale
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Carlyle 9U Wawota 9U Carlyle 2
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Redvers 9U Oxbow 9U Redvers
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Carnduff 1 13U Carnduff 2
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Estevan 13U Estevan 1 13U Estevan 2
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Carlyle 13U Redvers 13U Carlyle 1
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Grenfell 13U Carlyle 2 13U Grenfell
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Wawota 13U Moosomin 13U Wawota
Jun 5/24 6:00pm Kipling 13U Whitewood 13U Kipling
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Estevan 15U Kipling 15U Estevan
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Moosomin 1 11U Whitewood 11U Moosomin 1
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Moosomin 2 11U Kipling 1 11U Moosomin 2
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Kipling 2 11U Rocanville 11U Kipling 2
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Wawota 11U Carnduff 1 11U Wawota
Jun 6/24 6:00pm Oxbow 11U Carnduff 2 11U Oxbow
Jun 8/24 10:00am Kipling 1 11U Whitewood 11U Kipling 1
Jun 8/24 3:00pm Grenfell 13U Estevan 2 13U Grenfell
Jun 8/24 4:00pm Kipling 18U Redvers 18U Kipling
Jun 8/24 5:00pm Wawota 13U Carlyle 2 13U Wawota
Jun 8/24 6:00pm Wawota 11U Carlyle 11U Wawota
Jun 9/24 2:00pm Estevan 13U Moosomin 13U Estevan 1
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Estevan 18U Estevan 2 18U Estevan 1
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Carnduff 18U Carnduff 1 18U Carnduff 2
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Carlyle 9U Wawota 9U Carlyle 1
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Estevan 13U Carnduff 2 13U Estevan 1
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Redvers 13U Carnduff 1
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Estevan 13U Carlyle 1 13U Estevan 2
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Moosomin 13U Grenfell 13U Moosomin
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Carlyle 13U Whitewood 13U Carlyle 2
Jun 10/24 6:00pm Wawota 13U Kipling 13U Wawota
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Kipling 15U Estevan 15U Kipling
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Redvers 15U Moosomin 15U Redvers
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Moosomin 2 11U Kipling 2 11U Moosomin 2
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Whitewood 11U Kipling 1 11U Whitewood
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Rocanville 11U Grenfell 11U Rocanville
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Carlyle 11U Redvers 11U Carlyle
Jun 11/24 6:00pm Carnduff 1 11U Carnduff 2 11U Carnduff 1
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Carnduff 18U Estevan 1 18U Carnduff 1
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Kipling 18U Redvers 18U Kipling
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Rocanville 9U Kipling 9U Rocanville B
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Moosomin 9U Whitewood 9U Moosomin 1
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Moosomin 9U Rocanville A 9U Moosomin 2
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Oxbow 9U Carievale 9U Oxbow
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Redvers 9U Carlyle 2 9U Redvers
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Carlyle 13U Carnduff 1 13U Carlyle 1
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Redvers 13U Estevan 1 13U Redvers
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Carnduff 13U Estevan 2 13U Carnduff 2
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Kipling 13U Carlyle 2 13U Kipling
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Whitewood 13U Moosomin 13U Whitewood
Jun 12/24 6:00pm Grenfell 13U Wawota 13U Grenfell
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Kipling 15U Redvers 15U Kipling
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Moosomin 15U Carnduff 15U Moosomin
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Moosomin 2 11U Rocanville 11U Moosomin 2
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Grenfell 11U Moosomin 1 11U Grenfell
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Kipling 2 11U Whitewood 11U Kipling 2
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Carnduff 1 11U Oxbow 11U Carnduff 1
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Wawota 11U Redvers 11U Wawota
Jun 13/24 6:00pm Carlyle 11U Carnduff 2 11U Carlyle
Jun 14/24 7:30pm Grenfell 13U Whitewood 13U Grenfell
Jun 17/24 6:00pm Carnduff 18U Redvers 18U Carnduff 1
Jun 18/24 6:00pm Redvers 15U Estevan 15U Redvers
Jun 18/24 6:00pm Carnduff 15U Kipling 15U Carnduff
Jun 18/24 6:00pm Kipling 2 11U Grenfell 11U Kipling 2
Jun 18/24 6:00pm Carnduff 1 11U Redvers 11U Carnduff 1
Jun 20/24 6:00pm Wawota 11U Carnduff 1 11U Wawota


Photos
Pitch Count U13
Carnduff
U18 Pitch Count 2024
Pitch Count U13
Pitch Count U13
Carnduff - Game 2 of double header
Pitch Count U13
Carlyle
Pitch Count U13
Carnduff
Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the Moose Mountain Minor Ball League
  • This page is currently under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
Countdown

Countdown to
Halloween

(Oct 31, 2019 @ 12:00am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

113764

Weather

Oxbow Weather

23rd May, 2024
Overcast Clouds
7.58°C7.58°C
Wind: 5.01 meter/sec
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
18U Kipling33001.000-
18U Estevan 15311.7000.5
18U Estevan 24220.5001.5
18U Carnduff 14121.3752.0
18U Carnduff 25230.4002.0
18U Redvers3030.0003.0