Sunday
Oct 25/26
3:17 pm
CST

North Winnipeg Pirates
GAME SUMMARY
BallCharts.com/2016nwpirates

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L






              
Date: Wed, Dec 31/69, 4:00pm
Location:
  R H E
---
---

Hitting

Justin Scott ()2512131000301001.800.5001.300
Colten Boudreau ()4522012000002001.600.5001.100
Brett Boudreau ()5522001001003001.400.4001.400
Riley Craw ()3421012000000001.750.6671.417
Josiah Churchill ()4431001200002001.750.7502.000
Bryan McIntyre ()2411120100000001.750.5001.750
Evan Funk ()3400000000001011.000.000.000
Nick Doig ()4410101000001001.250.250.500
Elliot Desilets ()3411100100100101.500.3331.167

Pitching

Riley Craw ()0010001.33510000010.2000.000.75
Nick Doig ()1001005.672598842010.3609.882.29





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites