Saturday
Jul 27/24
11:31 am
CST
Cannon Valley League
SCHEDULE
BallCharts.com/CVL
Home
Divisions
News
Schedule
Calendar
Standings
Photos
Links
Contacts
Fields
Handouts
Sponsors
Search
All Star
Press
Admin
Attendance:
261963
BV Eagan Lakeville Rsmt Sav IGH
MN
USA
2010
2010 Playoffs
2009
2009 Playoffs
2009 CVL Nonseeding
Apple Valley Millers
Burnsville Bobcats
Eagan Bandits
IGH Diamond Kings
Lakeville Athletics
Rosemount Black Sox
Savage Outlaws
2008
2008 Playoffs
2008 StateTournament
2007
2007 Playoffs
2006
all
Division:
all
Section 5B
Team:
Day
Date
Time
Location
Visitor
Home
Sun
May 16/10 (Sun)
1:00pm
Alimagnet 1
IGH Diamond Kings
2
Burnsville Bobcats
10
Thu
May 27/10 (Thu)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
Eagan Bandits
7
Burnsville Bobcats
8
Mon
May 31/10 (Mon)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
Lakeville Athletics
2
Burnsville Bobcats
12
Mon
Jun 7/10 (Mon)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
Lakeville Athletics
4
Burnsville Bobcats
9
Mon
Jun 21/10 (Mon)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
Eagan Bandits
9
Burnsville Bobcats
4
Mon
Jun 28/10 (Mon)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
Elko Express
5
Burnsville Bobcats
1
Thu
Jul 15/10 (Thu)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
IGH Diamond Kings
5
Burnsville Bobcats
23
Wed
Jul 28/10 (Wed)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
Rosemount Black Sox
9
Burnsville Bobcats
6
Thu
Jul 29/10 (Thu)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
Savage Outlaws
2
Burnsville Bobcats
3
Wed
Jul 7/10 (Wed)
8:00pm
Elko Fredrickson Field
CVL/Section 5
0
CCVL
4
Wed
May 19/10 (Wed)
7:00pm
Eagan Goat Hill Park
Rosemount Black Sox
9
Eagan Bandits
5
Wed
May 26/10 (Wed)
7:00pm
Eagan Goat Hill Park
Rosemount Black Sox
4
Eagan Bandits
2
Thu
Jul 1/10 (Thu)
7:00pm
Eagan Goat Hill Park
Lakeville Athletics
1
Eagan Bandits
2
Mon
Jul 5/10 (Mon)
7:00pm
Eagan Goat Hill Park
IGH Diamond Kings
0
Eagan Bandits
16
Thu
Jul 22/10 (Thu)
7:00pm
Eagan Goat Hill Park
Elko Express
9
Eagan Bandits
2
Wed
Jul 21/10 (Wed)
7:00pm
Eagan Goat Hill Park
Burnsville Bobcats
7
Eagan Bandits
17
Thu
Jul 15/10 (Thu)
7:00pm
Eagan Goat Hill Park
Savage Outlaws
8
Eagan Bandits
6
Wed
Jul 28/10 (Wed)
7:00pm
Eagan Goat Hill Park
Lakeville Athletics
3
Eagan Bandits
2
Wed
May 26/10 (Wed)
7:30pm
Elko Fredrickson Field
Lakeville Athletics
3
Elko Express
5
Wed
Jun 2/10 (Wed)
7:30pm
Elko Fredrickson Field
Burnsville Bobcats
7
Elko Express
1
Sun
Jun 6/10 (Sun)
2:00pm
Elko Fredrickson Field
Eagan Bandits
2
Elko Express
3
Wed
Jun 9/10 (Wed)
7:30pm
Elko Fredrickson Field
Savage Outlaws
5
Elko Express
2
Sun
Jun 13/10 (Sun)
2:00pm
Elko Fredrickson Field
IGH Diamond Kings
1
Elko Express
12
Sun
Jul 11/10 (Sun)
7:00pm
Elko Fredrickson Field
Lakeville Athletics
2
Elko Express
6
Wed
Jul 14/10 (Wed)
7:30pm
Elko Fredrickson Field
Rosemount Black Sox
7
Elko Express
2
Sat
May 22/10 (Sat)
5:00pm
Simley High School
Lakeville Athletics
13
IGH Diamond Kings
3
Sun
May 23/10 (Sun)
5:00pm
Simley High School
Burnsville Bobcats
11
IGH Diamond Kings
0
Sun
Jun 6/10 (Sun)
5:00pm
Simley High School
Rosemount Black Sox
12
IGH Diamond Kings
2
Sat
Jun 19/10 (Sat)
5:00pm
Simley High School
Eagan Bandits
16
IGH Diamond Kings
0
Sun
Jul 25/10 (Sun)
2:00pm
Simley High School
Elko Express
7
IGH Diamond Kings
0
Wed
Jul 21/10 (Wed)
6:30pm
Simley High School
Rosemount Black Sox
6
IGH Diamond Kings
4
Fri
Jul 23/10 (Fri)
6:00pm
Simley High School
Savage Outlaws
19
IGH Diamond Kings
1
Thu
Jul 29/10 (Thu)
6:00pm
Simley High School
Eagan Bandits
12
IGH Diamond Kings
2
Sun
Jun 13/10 (Sun)
5:00pm
Lakeville South HS
Savage Outlaws
17
Lakeville Athletics
0
Sun
Jun 20/10 (Sun)
5:00pm
Lakeville South HS
IGH Diamond Kings
6
Lakeville Athletics
14
Sun
Jun 20/10 (Sun)
2:00pm
Lakeville South HS
Rosemount Black Sox
4
Lakeville Athletics
1
Sun
Jul 11/10 (Sun)
3:00pm
Elko Fredrickson Field
IGH Diamond Kings
1
Lakeville Athletics
7
Mon
Jul 19/10 (Mon)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
Savage Outlaws
12
Lakeville Athletics
1
Sat
Jul 24/10 (Sat)
5:00pm
Lakeville South HS
Burnsville Bobcats
10
Lakeville Athletics
1
Sun
Jul 25/10 (Sun)
5:00pm
Lakeville South HS
Eagan Bandits
7
Lakeville Athletics
2
Sun
May 16/10 (Sun)
4:00pm
Alimagnet
Elko Express
4
Rosemount Black Sox
7
Sun
May 23/10 (Sun)
2:00pm
Rosemount HS
Savage Outlaws
4
Rosemount Black Sox
3
Sun
Jun 27/10 (Sun)
2:00pm
Rosemount HS
Burnsville Bobcats
7
Rosemount Black Sox
0
Sat
Jul 10/10 (Sat)
2:00pm
Rosemount HS
Lakeville Athletics
5
Rosemount Black Sox
3
Sun
Jul 11/10 (Sun)
2:00pm
Rosemount HS
Burnsville Bobcats
10
Rosemount Black Sox
5
Sat
Jul 24/10 (Sat)
2:00pm
Rosemount HS
Eagan Bandits
16
Rosemount Black Sox
6
Sun
Jun 6/10 (Sun)
1:00pm
Rosemount HS
Lakeville Athletics
0
Rosemount Black Sox
3
Sat
Jun 26/10 (Sat)
7:30pm
Rosemount HS
IGH Diamond Kings
0
Rosemount Black Sox
10
Sun
May 16/10 (Sun)
7:00pm
Alimagnet
Lakeville Athletics
0
Savage Outlaws
3
Wed
Jun 2/10 (Wed)
7:30pm
Alimagnet 1
IGH Diamond Kings
1
Savage Outlaws
24
Thu
May 20/10 (Thu)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
Eagan Bandits
0
Savage Outlaws
4
Wed
May 26/10 (Wed)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
Burnsville Bobcats
4
Savage Outlaws
14
Tue
Jun 1/10 (Tue)
7:45pm
Alimagnet
Rosemount Black Sox
2
Savage Outlaws
11
Tue
Jul 13/10 (Tue)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
Rosemount Black Sox
1
Savage Outlaws
7
Mon
Jul 26/10 (Mon)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
IGH Diamond Kings
4
Savage Outlaws
11
Thu
Jul 22/10 (Thu)
7:30pm
Alimagnet
Burnsville Bobcats
3
Savage Outlaws
2
Mon
Jul 12/10 (Mon)
8:00pm
Alimagnet
Eagan Bandits
5
Savage Outlaws
4
Sun
Jul 18/10 (Sun)
7:00pm
Elko Fredrickson Field
Elko Express
6
Savage Outlaws
0
Lineup Cards
,
Dugout Charts
,
Pitching Charts
,
Free Team Pages
,
Free League Pages
Powered by
BallCharts.com
- free team & league websites