Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Sun | Apr 29/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Doyle Park | Aces 13u | BV Red | - |
Fri | Jul 20/12 (Fri) | 5:00pm | Doyle Park | Petaluma Aces | NB Express | - |
Sun | Jul 22/12 (Sun) | 11:00am | Doyle Park | bv's 2nd spot (when needed) | Game 6 winner | - |
Sun | Jul 22/12 (Sun) | 4:30pm | Dolye Park | 2 Game | Championship if needed | - |
Sun | Jul 22/12 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Doyle Park | 2 and 1 team | 2 and 0 team | - |
Fri | Jun 15/12 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Doyle Park | Aces | BV Red | - |
Fri | Jun 15/12 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Aces | BV Red | - |
Sun | May 6/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | Aces 13 | BV Red | - |
Sun | Apr 29/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Doyle Park | Aces 13u | BV Red | - |
Tue | May 1/12 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Aces 14u | BV Red | - |
Sat | Mar 10/12 (Sat) | TBA | Rapid Fire Mini Tournament | All 5 Games 5 innings | 3/9 - 3/12 | - |
Sun | Jul 24/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | American Cayon 5 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | W (1 - 0) |
Sun | Jul 24/11 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Doyle Park | American Cayon 12 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 17 | W (2 - 0) |
Mon | Jul 25/11 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | American Cayon | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Sun | May 27/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Doyle Park | American Cayon | BV Red | - |
Sun | May 27/12 (Sun) | 5:30pm | Doyle Park | American Cayon | BV Red | - |
Wed | Jul 25/12 (Wed) | TBA | Bidwell Park Chico | Area Tournament | 7/25th - 7/29th | - |
Sun | Jul 29/12 (Sun) | TBA | Bidwell Park Chico | Area Tournament | Top team moves on to Area Tournament | - |
Wed | May 30/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | EL Molino High | Athlelic Edge | BV Red | - |
Sun | Jun 17/12 (Sun) | TBA | HAPPY FATHERS DAY!!! | BREAK | BREAK | - |
Wed | Jul 4/12 (Wed) | TBA | Happy 4th of July | BREAK | BREAK | - |
Sun | Jul 29/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Piner High | BV | Express | - |
Sat | Apr 28/12 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Danville | BV Red | Danville Dukes | - |
Sat | Jun 23/12 (Sat) | TBA | Woodland sports complex | BV Red | Tournament | - |
Sat | Jun 23/12 (Sat) | TBA | 2001 East street | BV Red | Tournament | - |
Sun | Jun 24/12 (Sun) | TBA | Woodland Ca. 95776 | BV Red | Tournament | - |
Sun | Jun 24/12 (Sun) | TBA | all players | BV Red | Tournament | - |
Sat | Jul 14/12 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Yountville | BV Red | Napa | - |
Fri | Apr 27/12 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Doyle Park | BV Red | BV Green | - |
Thu | Jun 21/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Vacaville High | BV Red | Vacaville Crushers | - |
Fri | Aug 10/12 (Fri) | TBA | Recreation park | BV Red | SSK Tournament | - |
Sat | Aug 11/12 (Sat) | TBA | Recreation park | BV Red | SSK Tournament | - |
Sun | Aug 12/12 (Sun) | TBA | Recreation park | BV Red | SSK Tournament | - |
Sun | Jun 10/12 (Sun) | 11:00am | American cayon High | BV Red | American Cayon | - |
Sun | Jun 10/12 (Sun) | 1:30pm | American cayon High | BV Red | American Cayon | - |
Sat | Aug 4/12 (Sat) | 10:00am | Piner High | BV Red | TBA Tournament | - |
Sat | Aug 4/12 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Piner High | BV Red | Express 14u | - |
Sat | Jul 14/12 (Sat) | 10:00am | St. Patrick High School 1500 Benicia Rd. | BV Blue | Benicia | - |
Sat | Jul 14/12 (Sat) | 12:30pm | St. Patrick High School 1500 Benicia Rd | BV Blue | Benicia | - |
Sun | Mar 11/12 (Sun) | 11:00am | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Green | BV Red | - |
Sat | Mar 3/12 (Sat) | 9:00pm | El Molino | BV Green | BV Red | - |
Sat | Apr 28/12 (Sat) | 5:30pm | Danville | BV RED | Danville | - |
Sat | Mar 10/12 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Red | FEBA Eagles | - |
Tue | Apr 3/12 (Tue) | 6:30pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Red 2 | FEBA Cobras 10 | - |
Sun | Apr 1/12 (Sun) | 3:30pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Red 6 | FEBA Cobras 4 | - |
Sun | Apr 15/12 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Red 2 | FEBA Eagles 12 | - |
Sun | Apr 15/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Red 3 | FEBA Eagles 12 | - |
Sun | Apr 22/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Red 16 | Chico Rice 3 | - |
Sat | May 5/12 (Sat) | 1:00pm | El Molino | BV Red | BV Green | - |
Sat | May 12/12 (Sat) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Red | Play-off | - |
Sun | May 13/12 (Sun) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Red | Play-off | - |
Sat | May 19/12 (Sat) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Red | Play-off | - |
Sun | May 20/12 (Sun) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Red | Championship | - |
Sat | May 26/12 (Sat) | 11:00am | American cayon High | BV Red | American Cayon | - |
Sat | Jun 2/12 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Petaluma High | BV Red | Petaluma Leghorns | - |
Sat | Jun 23/12 (Sat) | 10:00am | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Red | Fairfield | - |
Sun | Jun 24/12 (Sun) | 5:30pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | BV Red | Fairfield | - |
Wed | Jun 27/12 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Yountville | BV Red | Napa | - |
Tue | Apr 24/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | MHS | BV Red 8 | Cougers 1 | - |
Mon | Jul 9/12 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Laurel Creek Park | BV Red | Feba Lions | - |
Sun | Jul 10/11 (Sun) | 3:30pm | Doyle Park | Benicia 16 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 10 | L (2 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 10/11 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Doyle Park | Benicia 3 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 13 | W (3 - 1) |
Mon | Jun 27/11 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Doyle Park | Benicia | SR VIPERS | - |
Mon | Jun 27/11 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Benicia | SR VIPERS | - |
Sun | Jul 15/12 (Sun) | 9:00am | Doyle Park | Benicia | BV Red | - |
Sun | May 29/11 (Sun) | 4:00pm | SRJC | Bennett Valley | SSK | - |
Wed | Jun 15/11 (Wed) | 4:30pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Bennett Valley | Fairfield Expos | - |
Wed | Jun 15/11 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Bennett Valley | Fairfield Expos | - |
Wed | Jun 29/11 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Bennett Valley | Fairfield Expos | - |
Sun | May 24/09 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 9 | Solano Garbage Co 16 | L (3 - 2) |
Sun | May 24/09 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | Solano Garbage Co 5 | W (4 - 2) |
Mon | May 25/09 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 5 | Solano Garbage Co 11 | L (4 - 3) |
Wed | Jun 17/09 (Wed) | 5:15pm | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 7 | North Bay Lightning 11 | L (4 - 4) |
Sun | May 31/09 (Sun) | 11:00am | Ukiah | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 1 | Ukiah Cats 5 | L (4 - 5) |
Sun | May 31/09 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Ukiah | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 1 | Ukiah Cats 8 | L (4 - 6) |
Sat | Jun 20/09 (Sat) | 8:00pm | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | Solano Garbage Co 12 | L (4 - 7) |
Mon | Jun 1/09 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Ukiah | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 5 | Ukiah Cats 6 | L (4 - 8) |
Wed | Jun 3/09 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Maria Carrillo | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 14 | Rincon Valley Mets 7 | W (5 - 8) |
Thu | Jun 4/09 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Maria Carrillo | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 0 | Rincon Valley Mets 8 | L (5 - 9) |
Wed | Jun 10/09 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Wood High School Vacaville | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 12 | Vacaville Crushers 13 | L (5 - 10) |
Tue | Jun 23/09 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Santa Rosa High School | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 5 | Rohnert Park Rebels 4 | W (6 - 10) |
Wed | Jun 24/09 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Santa Rosa High School | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 5 | Rohnert Park Rebels 6 | L (6 - 11) |
Thu | Jul 2/09 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Petaluma High | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | Petaluma Leghorns 20 | L (6 - 12) |
Tue | Jul 7/09 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Petaluma High | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | Petaluma Leghorns 8 | L (6 - 13) |
Mon | Jun 29/09 (Mon) | 5:45pm | Yountville | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 1 | Napa 6 | L (6 - 14) |
Wed | Jul 8/09 (Wed) | 5:45pm | Yountville | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 10 | Napa 15 | L (6 - 15) |
Sun | May 30/10 (Sun) | 11:00am | Yountville | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | Napa II 9 | L (6 - 16) |
Sun | May 30/10 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Yountville | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 0 | Napa II 10 | L (6 - 17) |
Sat | Jun 5/10 (Sat) | 4:30pm | Expos Stadium Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 14 | Fairfield Expos 7 | W (7 - 17) |
Sat | Jun 5/10 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Expos Stadium | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | Fairfield Expos 7 | W (8 - 17) |
Sun | Jun 6/10 (Sun) | 7:30pm | Expos Stadium | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 5 | Fairfield Expos 6 | L (8 - 18) |
Sun | Jun 13/10 (Sun) | 5:30pm | Yountville | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 3 | Napa I 11 | L (8 - 19) |
Thu | Jun 17/10 (Thu) | 11:30am | Expos Stadium Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | Napa I 8 | L (8 - 20) |
Fri | Jun 18/10 (Fri) | 11:30am | Expos Stadium Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | Danville 6 | L (8 - 21) |
Fri | Jun 18/10 (Fri) | 2:00pm | Expos Stadium Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | Red Birds 6 | L (8 - 22) |
Sun | Jun 20/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Expos Stadium Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | Vacaville 7 | W (9 - 22) |
Wed | Jun 23/10 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Anton Stadium | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 1 | Ukiah 2 | L (9 - 23) |
Tue | Jun 14/11 (Tue) | 5:00pm | Yountville | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | Napa | - |
Thu | Jun 16/11 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Recreation park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | Healdsburg | - |
Thu | Jun 23/11 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Recreation park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | Healdsburg | - |
Sat | Jun 25/11 (Sat) | 10:00am | Vacaville High | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | Vacaville | - |
Sat | Jun 25/11 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Vacaville High | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | Vacaville | - |
Sat | May 28/11 (Sat) | 8:30am | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 2 | Nitro 1 | W (10 - 23) |
Sun | May 29/11 (Sun) | 8:30am | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 5 | Zapopan 8 | L (10 - 24) |
Sun | May 29/11 (Sun) | TBA | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 3 | Rebels 2 | W (11 - 24) |
Mon | May 30/11 (Mon) | 1:30pm | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 1 | Rawlings 7 | L (11 - 25) |
Thu | Jun 30/11 (Thu) | 12:00pm | MHS | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | Sacramento Vipers 5 | L (11 - 26) |
Fri | Jul 1/11 (Fri) | 12:00pm | MHS | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 7 | Wine Country Warriors 7 | T (11 - 26 - 1) |
Fri | Aug 5/11 (Fri) | TBA | Recreation park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | SSK | - |
Sat | Aug 6/11 (Sat) | TBA | Recreation park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | SSK | - |
Sun | Aug 7/11 (Sun) | TBA | Recreation park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | SSK | - |
Sat | Jun 18/11 (Sat) | 5:15pm | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 9 | Dixon 10 | L (11 - 27 - 1) |
Fri | Jun 17/11 (Fri) | 11:45am | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 1 | Petaluma 8 | L (11 - 28 - 1) |
Thu | Jun 16/11 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | TC Legion 7 | L (11 - 29 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 19/11 (Sun) | 5:15pm | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | American Cayon 5 | W (12 - 29 - 1) |
Thu | Jun 30/11 (Thu) | 1:00pm | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 1 | Colusa Cats 8 | L (12 - 30 - 1) |
Mon | Jul 4/11 (Mon) | 12:00pm | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 2 | Calusa Cats 12 | L (12 - 31 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 17/11 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Fairfield - Championship Game | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | TC Legion 8 | L (12 - 32 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 6/11 (Sat) | TBA | Recreation park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | SSK | - |
Sun | Aug 7/11 (Sun) | TBA | Recreation park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | SSK | - |
Mon | May 30/11 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Anton Stadium | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 11 | Ukiah 3 | W (13 - 32 - 1) |
Sun | May 29/11 (Sun) | 11:00am | Anton Stadium | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | Ukiah 17 | L (13 - 33 - 1) |
Sun | May 29/11 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Anton Stadium | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | Ukiah 5 | L (13 - 34 - 1) |
Thu | Jun 2/11 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Vacaville High | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 2 | Vacaville 20 | L (13 - 35 - 1) |
Wed | Jun 8/11 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Vintage | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | Napa 1 2 | W (14 - 35 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 12/11 (Sun) | 3:30pm | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | Vipers 9 | L (14 - 36 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 25/11 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Yountville | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 5 | Napa 2 6 | L (14 - 37 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 9/11 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Benicia High School | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | Benicia 7 | W (15 - 37 - 1) |
Thu | Jun 30/11 (Thu) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 0 | Petaluma Leghorns 6 | L (15 - 38 - 1) |
Tue | Jun 21/11 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Middle Town High School | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | Lakeport 3 | W (16 - 38 - 1) |
Thu | Jun 16/11 (Thu) | 5:00pm | Petaluma High | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 5 | Petaluma 3 | W (17 - 38 - 1) |
Fri | Jun 3/11 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Petaluma High | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 2 | Petaluma 13 | L (17 - 39 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 11/11 (Sat) | 11:00am | Yountville | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | Napa | - |
Sat | Jun 11/11 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Yountville | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 0 | Napa 14 | L (17 - 40 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 18/11 (Sat) | 11:00am | Vacaville High | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 9 | Vacaville 5 | W (18 - 40 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 18/11 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Vacaville High | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | Vacaville 9 | L (18 - 41 - 1) |
Sun | May 22/11 (Sun) | 4:30am | Laurel creek park Fairfield | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | FEBA 15 4 | W (19 - 41 - 1) |
Sat | May 21/11 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | FEBA 15 9 | L (19 - 42 - 1) |
Mon | Jul 11/11 (Mon) | 5:00pm | Montgomery | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 3 | FEBA 15 15 | L (19 - 43 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 16/11 (Sat) | 11:00am | Middle Town High | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | Lakeport 7 | W (20 - 43 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 23/11 (Sat) | 11:00am | American cayon High | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | American Cayon 2 | W (21 - 43 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 12/11 (Sun) | 3:30pm | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | SR VIPERS | - |
Sun | Jun 12/11 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | SR VIPERS | - |
Sat | Jun 25/11 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Yountville | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 1 | Napa 2 2 | L (21 - 44 - 1) |
Sat | May 21/11 (Sat) | 10:00am | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 13 | FEBA 15 3 | W (22 - 44 - 1) |
Thu | Jun 9/11 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Recreation park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | Healdsburg | - |
Wed | Jul 13/11 (Wed) | 10:00am | Fairfield - Playoff Game #1 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 7 | Vacaville 6 | W (23 - 44 - 1) |
Thu | Jul 14/11 (Thu) | 4:00pm | Fairfield - Playoff Game #2 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 9 | Petaluma 4 | W (24 - 44 - 1) |
Fri | Jul 15/11 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Fairfield - Playoff Game #3 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 3 | TC Legion 12 | L (24 - 45 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 16/11 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Fairfield - Playoff Game #4 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 5 | Napa 2 3 | W (25 - 45 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 17/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Fairfield - Playoff Game #5 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | Vacaville 4 | W (26 - 45 - 1) |
Fri | Jul 29/11 (Fri) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | TC Legion | - |
Sat | Jul 30/11 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | TC Legion | - |
Sun | Jul 31/11 (Sun) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | TC Legion | - |
Wed | Jul 27/11 (Wed) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | TC Legion | - |
Thu | Jul 28/11 (Thu) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | TC Legion | - |
Thu | Jul 5/12 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | Petaluma Baseball | - |
Sat | Jul 7/12 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | Petaluma Leghorns | - |
Thu | Jul 5/12 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | Mexico | - |
Fri | Jul 6/12 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Doyle Park | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | Wine Country Warriors | - |
Sat | May 28/11 (Sat) | 11:00am | SRJC | Bulldogs | Zapopan | - |
Fri | Jun 19/09 (Fri) | 5:15pm | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Burlingame 5 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 5 | T (26 - 45 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 3/11 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Doyle Park | Cardinal Newman Red Birds 4 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 12 | W (27 - 45 - 2) |
Sat | May 28/11 (Sat) | 8:30am | SRJC | Cardinals | Bulldogs | - |
Mon | Jul 4/11 (Mon) | TBA | Doyle Park | Championship | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Mon | Jul 4/11 (Mon) | TBA | Doyle Park | Championship | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Sun | Jul 8/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | Championship | No time limit | - |
Sun | Jul 8/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | Championship | ? vs ? | - |
Sat | Apr 21/12 (Sat) | 11:00am | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Chico Rice 12 | BV Red 2 | - |
Sat | Apr 21/12 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Chico Rice 4 | BV Red 6 | - |
Sat | Mar 10/12 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Chico Rice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Jun 29/11 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Doyle Park | Colusa Cats | SR vipers | - |
Thu | Apr 5/12 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Cougers 5 | BV Red 1 | - |
Thu | May 3/12 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Cougers | BV Red | - |
Wed | Jun 29/11 (Wed) | 9:00am | MHS | Courage Baseball Club 2 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | W (28 - 45 - 2) |
Sun | Mar 11/12 (Sun) | 9:00am | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Danville Dukes | BV Red | - |
Sun | Mar 18/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | El Molino | Danville Dukes 4 | BV Red 5 | - |
Tue | Jul 17/12 (Tue) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | District Tournament | ? | - |
Wed | Jul 18/12 (Wed) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | District Tournament | ? | - |
Thu | Jul 19/12 (Thu) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | District Tournament | ? | - |
Fri | Jul 20/12 (Fri) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | District Tournament | ? | - |
Sat | Jul 21/12 (Sat) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | District Tournament | ? | - |
Sun | Jul 22/12 (Sun) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | District Tournament | Top team moves on to Area Tournament | - |
Fri | Jul 1/11 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | Eurika Falcons 3 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 12 | W (29 - 45 - 2) |
Sat | Jul 21/12 (Sat) | 9:30am | Doyle Park | Express | BV Red | - |
Sun | Jul 29/12 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Doyle Park | Express | BV Red | - |
Sun | Aug 5/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | Express 14u | tournament | - |
Sun | Aug 5/12 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Doyle Park | Express 14u | BV Red | - |
Sat | Jun 19/10 (Sat) | 9:00am | Expos Stadium Fairfield | FEBA 14 8 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 14 | W (30 - 45 - 2) |
Sat | Jul 3/10 (Sat) | 9:00am | Doyle Park | FEBA 14 2 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | W (31 - 45 - 2) |
Sun | Mar 11/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | FEBA Cobras | BV Red | - |
Sun | Apr 1/12 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | FEBA Cobras 6 | BV Red 7 | - |
Sat | Apr 14/12 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | FEBA Eagles 10 | BV Red 2 | - |
Sun | Jun 24/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Fairfield | BV Red | - |
Sat | Jul 21/12 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Doyle Park | Futureprospects | Rebels | - |
Fri | Jul 20/12 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Futureprospects | Rebels | - |
Sat | Jul 21/12 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Doyle Park | Game 1 Winner | Game 2 Winner | - |
Sat | Jul 21/12 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Doyle Park | Game 5 winner | Game 3 winner | - |
Sun | Jul 22/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Dolye Park | Game 6/7 winner | Game 4 winner 2-0 | - |
Sun | Jul 22/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Doyle Park | IF needed | Championship | - |
Sat | Jun 13/09 (Sat) | 11:00am | Montgomery | Lakeport 5 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 11 | W (32 - 45 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 14/09 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Montgomery | Lakeport 8 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 9 | W (33 - 45 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 14/09 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Montgomery | Lakeport 3 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 12 | W (34 - 45 - 2) |
Fri | Jun 25/10 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Lakeport 8 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 14 | W (35 - 45 - 2) |
Fri | Jul 9/10 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Lakeport 14 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | L (35 - 46 - 2) |
Fri | Jun 24/11 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Doyle Park | Lakeport 1 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 2 | W (36 - 46 - 2) |
Fri | Jun 24/11 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Lakeport 5 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | W (37 - 46 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 17/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | Lakeport 6 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 0 | L (37 - 47 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 17/11 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Doyle Park | Lakeport 1 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 13 | W (38 - 47 - 2) |
Mon | Jul 18/11 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Lakeport 3 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | W (39 - 47 - 2) |
Mon | Jul 11/11 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Doyle Park | Lakeport | SR Vipers | - |
Mon | Jul 11/11 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Lakeport | SR Vipers | - |
Sat | Jul 21/12 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Doyle Park | Loser vs Loser | Loser vs Loser | - |
Fri | Jul 6/12 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Doyle Park | Mexico | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Fri | Jul 6/12 (Fri) | 1:00pm | Dolye Park | Mexico | Vacaville Bulldogs | - |
Sat | Jul 2/11 (Sat) | TBA | Doyle Park | NO GAME | NO GAME | - |
Wed | Jul 1/09 (Wed) | 5:45pm | Montgomery | Napa 11 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | L (39 - 48 - 2) |
Mon | Jun 13/11 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Doyle Park | Napa | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Sun | Jun 12/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | Napa 8 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 3 | L (39 - 49 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 12/11 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Doyle Park | Napa 9 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 3 | L (39 - 50 - 2) |
Fri | Jun 8/12 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Napa | BV Red | - |
Fri | Jun 29/12 (Fri) | 5:00pm | Doyle Park | Napa | BV Red | - |
Sun | Jun 3/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Doyle Park | Napa | BV Red | - |
Fri | Jun 10/11 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Napa 1 1 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 11 | W (40 - 50 - 2) |
Fri | Jun 10/11 (Fri) | 5:00pm | Doyle Park | Napa 1 | SR VIPERS | - |
Tue | Jun 7/11 (Tue) | 12:05pm | MHS | Napa 1 | Bennett Valley | - |
Sun | Jun 26/11 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Doyle Park | Napa 2 5 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 13 | W (41 - 50 - 2) |
Tue | Jun 28/11 (Tue) | 5:00pm | Vintage High Napa | Napa 2 | SR VIPERS | - |
Sun | Jul 10/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Yountville | Napa 2 | SR VIPERS | - |
Sun | Jul 10/11 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Yountville | Napa 2 | SR VIPERS | - |
Mon | Jun 14/10 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Napa I 2 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | W (42 - 50 - 2) |
Mon | Jun 28/10 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Napa I 10 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | L (42 - 51 - 2) |
Mon | Jun 14/10 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Doyle Park | Napa II 5 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | L (42 - 52 - 2) |
Thu | Jul 1/10 (Thu) | 10:30am | Doyle Park | Oakland Oaks 10 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | L (42 - 53 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 8/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | PLAY-OFF 1st vs 4th | No time limit | - |
Sun | Jul 8/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Doyle Park | PLAY-OFF 2nd vs 3RD | No time limit | - |
Sun | Jun 27/10 (Sun) | 5:30pm | Doyle Park | Petaluma 8 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | L (42 - 54 - 2) |
Sat | Jun 26/10 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Doyle Park | Petaluma 9 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 2 | L (42 - 55 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 27/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Doyle Park | Petaluma 13 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 2 | L (42 - 56 - 2) |
Mon | Jun 6/11 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Doyle Park | Petaluma | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Mon | Jun 13/11 (Mon) | 5:00pm | Doyle Park | Petaluma 7 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 12 | W (43 - 56 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 5/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | Petaluma | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Sun | Jun 5/11 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Doyle Park | Petaluma | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Sun | May 29/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Piner High | Petaluma 2 | SR Vipers 3 | - |
Thu | Jul 7/11 (Thu) | 5:30pm | MHS | Petaluma 2 | Bennett Valley 10 | - |
Tue | Jun 30/09 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Montgomery | Petaluma Leghorns 8 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 2 | L (43 - 57 - 2) |
Fri | Jul 1/11 (Fri) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | Petaluma Leghorns | SR Vipers | - |
Sun | Jun 3/12 (Sun) | 9:00am | Doyle Park | Petaluma Leghorns | BV Red | - |
Sun | Jun 3/12 (Sun) | 11:30am | Doyle Park | Petaluma Leghorns | BV Red | - |
Wed | Jul 4/12 (Wed) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | Petaluma Leghorns | Wine Country Warriors | - |
Fri | Jul 6/12 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | Petaluma Leghorns | Solano Nationals | - |
Sat | Jul 7/12 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | Petaluma Leghorns | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Sun | Feb 26/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | MHS | Picture Day | BV Red | - |
Sun | Jul 8/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | Play-OFF 1st vs 4th | ? vs ? | - |
Sun | Jul 8/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Doyle Park | Play-OFF 2nd vs 3rd | ? vs ? | - |
Sun | Jul 3/11 (Sun) | TBA | Doyle Park | Play-off | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Mon | Jun 20/11 (Mon) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Play-off/Championship | TC Legion | - |
Sun | Feb 19/12 (Sun) | 2:30pm | MHS | Practice | BV Red | - |
Sun | Feb 26/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | MHS | Practice | BV Red | - |
Mon | Feb 20/12 (Mon) | 9:30am | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Feb 29/12 (Wed) | 5:00pm | El Molino High School | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Mar 1/12 (Thu) | 5:00pm | El Molino High School | Practice | BV Red | - |
Sun | Mar 4/12 (Sun) | 2:30pm | MHS | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Mar 7/12 (Wed) | 5:00pm | El Molino High School | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Mar 8/12 (Thu) | 5:00pm | El Molino High School | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Mar 14/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Mar 15/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Mar 21/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Mar 22/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Mar 28/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Mar 29/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Apr 11/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Apr 12/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Apr 18/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Apr 19/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Apr 25/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Apr 26/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | May 2/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | May 10/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | May 9/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | May 16/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Apr 4/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Jun 6/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | El Molino High | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Jun 13/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | El Molino High | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Jun 28/12 (Thu) | 6:00pm | El Molino High | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Jul 18/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | El Molino High | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Jul 25/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | El Molino High | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | May 23/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | El Molino High | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | May 24/12 (Thu) | 6:00pm | EL Molino High | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Jun 6/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | EL Molino High | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Jun 7/12 (Thu) | 6:00pm | El Molino High | Practice | BV Red | - |
Wed | Jun 13/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | El Molino High | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Jul 12/12 (Thu) | 6:00pm | EL Molino High | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Jun 14/12 (Thu) | 6:00pm | El Molino High | Practice | BV Red | - |
Thu | Jun 14/12 (Thu) | 6:00pm | EL Molino High | Practice | Bv Red | - |
Thu | May 17/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | El Molino | Practice ? | BV Red | - |
Wed | Jun 20/12 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Doyle Park | Preditors | BV Red | - |
Mon | May 30/11 (Mon) | 1:30pm | SRJC | Rawlings | Bennett Valley | - |
Sun | Jul 15/12 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Doyle Park | Rebels | BV Red | - |
Sun | Jul 15/12 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Doyle Park | Rebels | BV Red | - |
Thu | Apr 5/12 (Thu) | 5:00pm | Doyle Park | Red 5 | Green 0 | - |
Sun | Jul 1/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | Red Birds | BV Red | - |
Fri | Jun 29/12 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Red Birds | BV Red | - |
Wed | Aug 8/12 (Wed) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Regional Tournament | 8/8th - 8/12th | - |
Sun | Aug 12/12 (Sun) | TBA | Laural creek park Fairfeild | Regional Tournament | Best in the West Champion | - |
Thu | Jun 18/09 (Thu) | 2:30pm | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Rincon Valley Mets 10 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | L (43 - 58 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 12/09 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Maria Carrillo | Rincon Valley Mets 9 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 3 | L (43 - 59 - 2) |
Thu | Jun 25/09 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Montgomery | Rohnert Park Rebels 8 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 7 | L (43 - 60 - 2) |
Thu | Jun 30/11 (Thu) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | SR VIPERS | SSK America | - |
Sat | Jul 2/11 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Doyle Park | SR VIPERS | Cardnial Newman Red Birds | - |
Sun | Jul 3/11 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | SR VIPERS | Play-offs | - |
Mon | Jul 4/11 (Mon) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | SR VIPERS | Championship | - |
Fri | Aug 5/11 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Mendocino college | SR VIPERS | Ukiah | - |
Sat | Aug 6/11 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Mendocino college | SR VIPERS | Ukiah | - |
Sun | Aug 7/11 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Mendocino college | SR VIPERS | Ukiah | - |
Wed | Jun 8/11 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Benicia High School | SR VIPERS | Benicia | - |
Sat | Jun 11/11 (Sat) | 10:00am | MHS | SR VIPERS | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Sun | Jun 19/11 (Sun) | 11:00am | Anton | SR VIPERS | Ukiah | - |
Sun | Jun 19/11 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Anton | SR VIPERS | Ukiah | - |
Sat | Jun 25/11 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Vacaville High | SR VIPERS | Vacaville | - |
Sat | Jul 9/11 (Sat) | 11:00am | Vacaville High | SR VIPERS | Vacaville | - |
Tue | Jun 7/11 (Tue) | 5:00pm | Vintage | SR VIPERS | Napa 1 | - |
Wed | Jun 15/11 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Vintage High | SR VIPERS | Napa 1 | - |
Wed | Jul 13/11 (Wed) | TBA | laural creek park Fairfeild | SR VIPERS | TC Legion | - |
Thu | Jul 14/11 (Thu) | TBA | laural creek park Fairfeild | SR VIPERS | TC Legion | - |
Fri | Jul 15/11 (Fri) | TBA | laural creek park Fairfeild | SR VIPERS | TC Legion | - |
Sat | Jul 16/11 (Sat) | TBA | laural creek park Fairfeild | SR VIPERS | TC Legion | - |
Sun | Jul 17/11 (Sun) | TBA | laural creek park Fairfeild | SR VIPERS | TC Legion | - |
Mon | May 30/11 (Mon) | 10:00am | Petaluma High | SR Vipers | Petaluma | - |
Mon | May 30/11 (Mon) | 12:30pm | Petaluma High | SR Vipers | Petaluma | - |
Thu | Jun 2/11 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Middle Town High | SR Vipers | Lakeport | - |
Mon | Jun 13/11 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Laural creek park Fairfeild | SR Vipers | TC Legion | - |
Sun | Jul 4/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Doyle Park | SSK 6 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 7 | W (44 - 60 - 2) |
Wed | Jul 4/12 (Wed) | 1:00pm | Doyle Park | Solano Nationals | Mexico | - |
Sat | Jul 7/12 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Doyle Park | Solano Nationals | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Sat | Jul 2/11 (Sat) | 3:00pm | MHS | Sonama County Rebels 11 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | L (44 - 61 - 2) |
Wed | Aug 1/12 (Wed) | TBA | Yountville | State Tournament | 8/1st - 8/5th | - |
Sun | Aug 5/12 (Sun) | TBA | Yountville | State Tournament | Top team moves on to Area Tournament | - |
Sun | Apr 8/12 (Sun) | TBA | Happy Easter | TBA | BV Red | - |
Sun | Jun 10/12 (Sun) | TBA | Doyle | TBA | BV Red | - |
Sun | Jun 10/12 (Sun) | TBA | Doyle | TBA | BV Red | - |
Fri | Jul 2/10 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Doyle Park | TC Legion 4 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 3 | L (44 - 62 - 2) |
Mon | Jun 6/11 (Mon) | 5:00pm | Doyle Park | TC Legion | SR VIPERS | - |
Tue | Jul 5/11 (Tue) | 5:00pm | Piner High | TC Legion | SR VIPERS | - |
Thu | Jun 23/11 (Thu) | 5:30pm | MHS | TC Legion 13 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 7 | L (44 - 63 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 22/12 (Sun) | 9:30am | Doyle Park | Team thats 1 and 1 | team thats 1 and 1 | - |
Wed | Jul 15/09 (Wed) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | Game 1 | - |
Thu | Jul 16/09 (Thu) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | Game 2 | - |
Fri | Jul 17/09 (Fri) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | Game 3 | - |
Sat | Jul 18/09 (Sat) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | Game 4 | - |
Sun | Jul 19/09 (Sun) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | Game 5 | - |
Wed | Jun 29/11 (Wed) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | Fairfield Expos | - |
Thu | Jun 30/11 (Thu) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | Fairfield Expos | - |
Fri | Jul 1/11 (Fri) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | Fairfield Expos | - |
Sat | Jul 2/11 (Sat) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | Fairfield Expos | - |
Sun | Jul 3/11 (Sun) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | Fairfield Expos | - |
Mon | Jul 4/11 (Mon) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | Fairfield Expos | - |
Wed | Jul 6/11 (Wed) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | End of season play-off | - |
Fri | Aug 5/11 (Fri) | TBA | Recreation park | Tournament | SSK | - |
Sat | Aug 6/11 (Sat) | TBA | Recreation park | Tournament | SSK | - |
Sun | Aug 7/11 (Sun) | TBA | Recreation park | Tournament | SSK | - |
Mon | Aug 8/11 (Mon) | TBA | Recreation park | Tournament | SSK | - |
Thu | Jul 7/11 (Thu) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | End of season play-off | - |
Fri | Jul 8/11 (Fri) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | End of season play-off | - |
Sat | Jul 9/11 (Sat) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | End of season play-off | - |
Sun | Jul 10/11 (Sun) | TBA | Laurel Creek Park Fairfield | Tournament | Championship | - |
Fri | Jun 4/10 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Ukiah 0 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 1 | W (45 - 63 - 2) |
Fri | Jun 11/10 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Ukiah 3 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | W (46 - 63 - 2) |
Fri | Jun 17/11 (Fri) | 5:00pm | Doyle Park | Ukiah | SR VIPERS | - |
Sun | Jul 8/12 (Sun) | TBA | Break Ends | Vacation Ends | BV Red | - |
Mon | Jul 2/12 (Mon) | 1:00am | Break Starts | Vacation starts | BV Red | - |
Sun | Jun 26/11 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | Vacaville | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Sun | Jun 19/11 (Sun) | 3:30pm | Doyle Park | Vacaville 14 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 5 | L (46 - 64 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 19/11 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Doyle Park | Vacaville 6 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 7 | W (47 - 64 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 26/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | Vacaville | SR VIPERS | - |
Fri | Jul 8/11 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Doyle Park | Vacaville 12 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 2 | L (47 - 65 - 2) |
Fri | Jul 8/11 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Vacaville 10 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 1 | L (47 - 66 - 2) |
Thu | Jul 5/12 (Thu) | 1:00pm | Doyle Park | Vacaville Bulldogs | Petaluma Leghorns | - |
Thu | Jul 5/12 (Thu) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | Vacaville Bulldogs | Solano Nationals | - |
Wed | May 27/09 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Montgomery | Vacaville Crushers 21 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 7 | L (47 - 67 - 2) |
Sat | Jun 27/09 (Sat) | 11:00am | Montgomery | Vacaville Crushers 6 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 7 | W (48 - 67 - 2) |
Tue | Jun 19/12 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Vacaville Crushers | BV Red 17U | - |
Wed | Jun 20/12 (Wed) | 8:00pm | Doyle Park | Vacaville Crushers | BV Red | - |
Sun | Jun 7/09 (Sun) | 11:00am | Montgomery | Vacaville Lumber 6 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 8 | W (49 - 67 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 7/09 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Montgomery | Vacaville Lumber 0 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 4 | W (50 - 67 - 2) |
Mon | Jun 8/09 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Montgomery | Vacaville Lumber 9 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | L (50 - 68 - 2) |
Fri | Jul 10/09 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Montgomery | Vacaville Rattlers 1 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 12 | W (51 - 68 - 2) |
Sat | Jul 11/09 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Montgomery | Vacaville Rattlers 10 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 11 | W (52 - 68 - 2) |
Sat | Jul 11/09 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Montgomery | Vacaville Rattlers 7 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 13 | W (53 - 68 - 2) |
Sat | Jun 11/11 (Sat) | 10:00am | Montgomery High School | Vipers 8 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 6 | L (53 - 69 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 12/11 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Doyle Park | Vipers 8 | Bennett Valley Bulldogs 5 | L (53 - 70 - 2) |
Tue | Jun 19/12 (Tue) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | Western Australia | BV Red | - |
Sun | Jul 1/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Doyle Park | Wine Country Warriors | BV Red | - |
Sun | Jul 1/12 (Sun) | 5:30pm | Doyle Park | Wine Country Warriors | BV Red | - |
Fri | Jul 6/12 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Doyle Park | Wine Country Warriors | Bennett Valley Bulldogs | - |
Sat | Jul 7/12 (Sat) | 10:00am | Doyle Park | Wine Country Warriors | Mexico | - |
Sat | Jul 7/12 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Doyle Park | Wine Country Warriors | Vacaville Bulldogs | - |
Sat | Jul 21/12 (Sat) | 5:30pm | Doyle Park | Winner vs Winner | Winner vs Winner | - |
Tue | Jun 7/11 (Tue) | 5:00pm | Petaluma High | bennett Valley Bulldogs | Petaluma | - |
Wed | Jun 8/11 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Petaluma High | bennett Valley Bulldogs | Petaluma | - |
Sun | Jun 12/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | yountville | bennett Valley Bulldogs | Napa | - |
Sat | Jul 21/12 (Sat) | 9:00am | Doyle Park | game 2 loser | Bennett Valley | - |
Sat | Jul 21/12 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Doyle Park | game 3 winner | Game 1 loser | - |