Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Fri | May 6/16 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Lemke Park, #1 | Thunder 7 | BOSS Blue 4 | W (1 - 0) |
Fri | May 20/16 (Fri) | 8:00pm | WBLL Junior League Field | Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Blue 0 | Thunder 15 | W (2 - 0) |
Fri | Jun 17/16 (Fri) | 6:00pm | West Bend Father's Day Tourney-Regner Park | Menomonee Falls Jr Indians 4 | Thunder 3 | L (2 - 1) |
Fri | Jun 24/16 (Fri) | 4:45pm | Woodside HO Down Tourney-Mauston | Thunder 12 | Wisconsin Panthers 1 | W (3 - 1) |
Fri | Jun 24/16 (Fri) | 8:15pm | Woodside HO Down Tourney-Mauston | Thunder 2 | Morris Tomahawks (IL) 1 | W (4 - 1) |
Fri | Jul 22/16 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Richfield Tourney-Heritage Park | Thunder 15 | Richfield Rockets 5 | W (5 - 1) |
Mon | May 23/16 (Mon) | 6:00pm | New Berlin, Malone Park, #3-Hamilton Field | Thunder 6 | New Berlin Heat 4 | W (6 - 1) |
Mon | Jun 6/16 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Pewaukee, Village Park-Large Diamond | Thunder 4 | Pewaukee Jr Pirates 12 | L (6 - 2) |
Sat | May 7/16 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Hartford, West Side Park | Thunder 2 | Hartford Orioles 10 | L (6 - 3) |
Sat | May 28/16 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Germantown Tourney-HS Field | Germantown Warhawks Blue 1 | Thunder 6 | W (7 - 3) |
Sat | May 28/16 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Germantown Tourney-HS Field | Thunder 8 | Kenosha Raptors 1 | W (8 - 3) |
Sat | Jun 18/16 (Sat) | 10:00am | West Bend Father's Day Tourney-Junior Field | GRB Rays Yellow 3 | Thunder 10 | W (9 - 3) |
Sat | Jun 25/16 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Woodside HO Down Tourney-Mauston | Polk Burnett Shockers 8 | Thunder 2 | L (9 - 4) |
Sat | Jul 23/16 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Richfield Tourney-Firemans Park | Thunder 2 | Germantown Blue 12 | L (9 - 5) |
Sun | May 15/16 (Sun) | 2:30pm | WBLL Junior League Field | Wauwatosa West Jr Trojans Green 5 | Thunder 8 | W (10 - 5) |
Sun | May 15/16 (Sun) | 4:30pm | Wauwatosa, Breitlow Field Lower | Thunder 8 | Wauwatosa West Jr Trojans Green 8 | T (10 - 5 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 12/16 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Whitefish Bay-Cahill Park | Thunder 4 | Whitefish Bay Jr Dukes 6 | L (10 - 6 - 1) |
Sun | May 29/16 (Sun) | 8:00am | Germantown Tourney-HS JV Field | RBI Milwaukee 4 | Thunder 5 | W (11 - 6 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 19/16 (Sun) | 5:00pm | West Bend Father's Day Tourney-Regner Park | BOSS 2 | Thunder 12 | W (12 - 6 - 1) |
Sun | May 1/16 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Whitefish Bay-Cahill Park | Thunder 5 | Whitefish Bay Jr Dukes 1 | W (13 - 6 - 1) |
Sun | May 29/16 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Germantown Tourney-HS Field | Waukesha Black Blazers 8 | Thunder 0 | L (13 - 7 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 19/16 (Sun) | 10:00am | West Bend Father's Day Tourney-Regner Park | Oshkosh 3 | Thunder 6 | W (14 - 7 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 19/16 (Sun) | 1:00pm | West Bend Father's Day Tourney-Regner Park | Cedarburg Mercs 4 | Thunder 8 | W (15 - 7 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 24/16 (Sun) | 10:00am | Richfield Tourney | Thunder 8 | WI Rockhounds 9 | L (15 - 8 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 24/16 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Richfield Tourney | Oshkosh 0 | Thunder 0 | T (15 - 8 - 2) |
Tue | May 17/16 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Wales Community Park, #2 | Thunder 2 | Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Blue 7 | L (15 - 9 - 2) |
Tue | May 24/16 (Tue) | 8:00pm | WBLL Junior League Field | Pewaukee Jr Pirates 9 | Thunder 7 | L (15 - 10 - 2) |
Tue | May 31/16 (Tue) | 8:00pm | WBLL Junior League Field | Hartland Hawks Red 0 | Thunder 2 | W (16 - 10 - 2) |
Tue | Jun 7/16 (Tue) | 5:30pm | WBLL Junior League Field | Cedarburg Mercs Red 1 | Thunder 21 | W (17 - 10 - 2) |
Tue | Jun 14/16 (Tue) | 8:00pm | WBLL Junior League Field | Whitefish Bay Jr Dukes 4 | Thunder 5 | W (18 - 10 - 2) |
Tue | Jun 28/16 (Tue) | 5:30pm | WBLL Junior League Field | Hartford Orioles 5 | Thunder 15 | W (19 - 10 - 2) |
Tue | Jul 19/16 (Tue) | 5:30pm | WBLL Junior League Field | New Berlin Heat 17 | Thunder 5 | L (19 - 11 - 2) |
Wed | Apr 20/16 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Cedarburg High School, JV Field | Thunder 4 | Cedarburg Mercs Red 3 | W (20 - 11 - 2) |
Wed | Jul 13/16 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Hartland-Fireman | Thunder 6 | Hartland Hawks Red 5 | W (21 - 11 - 2) |
Wed | Jun 29/16 (Wed) | 5:30pm | WBLL Junior League Field | BOSS Blue 8 | Thunder 9 | W (22 - 11 - 2) |