|
Monday Jun 17/24 11:30 pm PST
|
Old Town Tigers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Admin
Attendance:
Tacoma
WA
USA
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Sun | May 31/09 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Eatonville | Tacoma JRE Pirates 3 | BAD BOYS 7 | W (1 - 0) |
Wed | Jun 3/09 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Sprinker | BAD BOYS 4 | Mis Tres Amigos 5 | L (1 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 7/09 (Sun) | 2:00pm | TCC | Tacoma Cascades 19 | BAD BOYS 6 | L (1 - 2) |
Wed | Jun 10/09 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Sprinker | BAD BOYS 6 | Ruston Monarchs 4 | W (2 - 2) |
Tue | Jun 16/09 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Mt. Tahoma HS | Cortizone Baseball Club 11 | BAD BOYS 0 | L (2 - 3) |
Thu | Jun 18/09 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Mt. Tahoma HS | Tacoma Grizz 4 | BAD BOYS 4 | T (2 - 3 - 1) |
Mon | Jun 22/09 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Heritage Field | BAD BOYS 3 | Cortizone Baseball Club 8 | L (2 - 4 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 28/09 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Eatonville | Mis Tres Amigos 7 | BAD BOYS 1 | L (2 - 5 - 1) |
Wed | Jul 1/09 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Mountain View HS | BAD BOYS 13 | Tacoma Cascades 14 | L (2 - 6 - 1) |
Wed | Jul 8/09 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Mt. Tahoma HS | BAD BOYS 1 | Ruston Monarchs 8 | L (2 - 7 - 1) |
Wed | Jul 15/09 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Sprinker | Tacoma Grizz 6 | BAD BOYS 2 | L (2 - 8 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 19/09 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Mt. Tahoma HS | BAD BOYS 9 | Tacoma JRE Pirates 3 | W (3 - 8 - 1) |
Wed | Jul 22/09 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Sprinker | BAD BOYS 3 | Ruston Monarchs 7 | L (3 - 9 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 26/09 (Sun) | 1:00pm | TCC | BAD BOYS 6 | Mis Tres Amigos 11 | L (3 - 10 - 1) |
Wed | Jul 29/09 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Mountain View HS | BAD BOYS 4 | Tacoma Cascades 12 | L (3 - 11 - 1) |
Sun | Aug 2/09 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Eatonville | BAD BOYS 10 | Tacoma Grizz 5 | W (4 - 11 - 1) |
Wed | Aug 5/09 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Mt. Tahoma HS | Cortizone Baseball Club 15 | BAD BOYS 1 | L (4 - 12 - 1) |
Sun | Aug 9/09 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Eatonville | BAD BOYS 13 | Tacoma JRE Pirates 7 | W (5 - 12 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 15/09 (Sat) | 2:15pm | Emerald Ridge HS | BAD BOYS 2 | Ruston Monarchs 7 | L (5 - 13 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 15/09 (Sat) | 5:30pm | Emerald Ridge HS | Tacoma JRE Pirates 4 | BAD BOYS 1 | L (5 - 14 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 13/10 (Sun) | 10:00am | MNP Field | BAD BOYS 3 | The Lineup 10 | L (5 - 15 - 1) |
Wed | Jun 16/10 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Bellarmine HS | Cortizone Baseball Club 10 | BAD BOYS 4 | L (5 - 16 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 20/10 (Sun) | 11:00am | Heritage Field | Ruston Monarchs 7 | BAD BOYS 6 | L (5 - 17 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 27/10 (Sun) | 11:00am | Bellarmine HS | BAD BOYS 6 | Tacoma Grizz 7 | L (5 - 18 - 1) |
Wed | Jun 30/10 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Olympia HS | BAD BOYS 6 | Capital City Bombers 16 | L (5 - 19 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 11/10 (Sun) | 10:00am | White River HS | BAD BOYS 5 | Mis Tres Amigos 6 | L (5 - 20 - 1) |
Wed | Jul 14/10 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Bellarmine HS | BAD BOYS 0 | Ruston Monarchs 7 | L (5 - 21 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 18/10 (Sun) | 11:00am | Heritage Field | Tacoma Black Sox 5 | BAD BOYS 22 | W (6 - 21 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 18/10 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Heritage Field | BAD BOYS 4 | Tacoma Black Sox 5 | L (6 - 22 - 1) |
Wed | Jul 21/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Mountain View HS | BAD BOYS 5 | Tacoma Cascades 9 | L (6 - 23 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 25/10 (Sun) | 11:00am | Bellarmine HS | The Lineup 7 | BAD BOYS 12 | W (7 - 23 - 1) |
Sun | Aug 1/10 (Sun) | 10:00am | White River HS | Tacoma Grizz 10 | BAD BOYS 9 | L (7 - 24 - 1) |
Wed | Aug 4/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Mountain View HS | BAD BOYS 5 | Tacoma Cascades 3 | W (8 - 24 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 7/10 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Olympia HS | Capital City Bombers 10 | BAD BOYS 7 | L (8 - 25 - 1) |
Wed | Aug 11/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Puyallup Valley Sports Center | Mis Tres Amigos 4 | BAD BOYS 4 | T (8 - 25 - 2) |
Sun | Aug 22/10 (Sun) | 11:00am | Bellarmine HS | Tacoma Cascades 10 | BAD BOYS 6 | L (8 - 26 - 2) |
Wed | Aug 25/10 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Mt Tahoma HS | BAD BOYS 1 | Ruston Monarchs 7 | L (8 - 27 - 2) |
Sun | Aug 29/10 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Bellarmine HS | BAD BOYS 12 | Tacoma Grizz 6 | W (9 - 27 - 2) |
Tue | Sep 7/10 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Mt. Tahoma HS | Tacoma Black Sox 2 | BAD BOYS 10 | W (10 - 27 - 2) |
Wed | Sep 8/10 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Mt. Tahoma HS | BAD BOYS 0 | Cortizone Baseball Club 2 | L (10 - 28 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 5/11 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Bellarmine | Black Sox 7 | Bad Boys 5 | L (10 - 29 - 2) |
Wed | Jun 8/11 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Mt. View | Bad Boys 3 | Cascades 1 | W (11 - 29 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 12/11 (Sun) | 1:20pm | Bellarmine | Cortizone 13 | Bad Boys 1 | L (11 - 30 - 2) |
Wed | Jun 15/11 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Bellarmine | Bad Boys 8 | Monarchs 2 | W (12 - 30 - 2) |
Wed | Jun 22/11 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Heritage | Bad Boys 4 | Bombers 5 | L (12 - 31 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 26/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Bellarmine | Bad Boys 9 | Black Sox 0 | W (13 - 31 - 2) |
Wed | Jun 29/11 (Wed) | 8:30pm | Heritage | Bad Boys 5 | Cascades 3 | W (14 - 31 - 2) |
Wed | Jul 6/11 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Bellarmine | Bad Boys 1 | Cortizone 8 | L (14 - 32 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 10/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Franklin Pierce | Monarchs 4 | Bad Boys 7 | W (15 - 32 - 2) |
Wed | Jul 13/11 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Bellarmine | Monarchs 4 | Bad Boys 7 | W (16 - 32 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 17/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Bellarmine | Bad Boys 10 | Black Sox 0 | W (17 - 32 - 2) |
Wed | Jul 20/11 (Wed) | 8:30pm | Heritage | Cascades 4 | Bad Boys 7 | W (18 - 32 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 24/11 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Bellarmine | Cortizone 7 | Bad Boys 9 | W (19 - 32 - 2) |
Wed | Jul 27/11 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Bellarmine | Bad Boys 9 | Monarchs 1 | W (20 - 32 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 31/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Bellarmine | Bad Boys 4 | Bombers 12 | L (20 - 33 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 31/11 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Bellarmine | Bombers 4 | Bad Boys 3 | L (20 - 34 - 2) |
Wed | Aug 3/11 (Wed) | 8:30pm | Heritage | Bad Boys 5 | Black Sox 8 | L (20 - 35 - 2) |
Sun | Aug 7/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Bellarmine | Cascades 11 | Bad Boys 13 | W (21 - 35 - 2) |
Wed | Aug 10/11 (Wed) | 6:00pm | PLAYOFFS | Monarchs 4 | Bad Boys 0 | L (21 - 36 - 2) |
Wed | Aug 17/11 (Wed) | 8:30pm | PLAYOFFS | Cascades 1 | Bad Boys 3 | W (22 - 36 - 2) |
Sun | Aug 21/11 (Sun) | 1:00pm | PLAYOFFS | Monarchs 9 | Bad Boys 2 | L (22 - 37 - 2) |
Sun | Jun 3/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Bellarmine | Hornets 7 | Tigers 3 | - |
Wed | Jun 6/12 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Auburn Mt. View | Tigers 4 | Cascades 3 | - |
Sun | Jun 10/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Curtis HS | Tigers 6 | Scorpions 7 | - |
Wed | Jun 13/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Bombers 2 | Tigers 1 | - |
Sun | Jun 17/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Vassault Park | Tigers 7 | Eagles 12 | - |
Wed | Jun 20/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Curtis HS | Tigers 0 | Scorpions 19 | - |
Sun | Jun 24/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Auburn-Mountain View HS | Cascades 14 | Tigers 8 | - |
Sun | Jul 1/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Vassault Park | Tigers 7 | Eagles 6 | - |
Sun | Jul 8/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Bellarmine | Scorpions 20 | Tigers 0 | - |
Wed | Jul 11/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Scorpions 13 | Tigers 3 | - |
Sun | Jul 15/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Auburn Mt. View | Cascades 0 | Tigers 0 | - |
Sun | Jul 22/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Olympia HS | Tigers 8 | Bombers 5 | - |
Sun | Jul 22/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Olympia HS | Bombers 3 | Tigers 4 | - |
Wed | Jul 25/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Vassault Park | Tigers 4 | Eagles 8 | - |
Wed | Aug 1/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Cascades 7 | Tigers 12 | - |
Wed | Aug 8/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Olympia HS | Bombers 4 | Tigers 4 | - |
Sun | Aug 12/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Bellarmine | Eagles 16 | Tigers 4 | - |
Wed | Aug 15/12 (Wed) | 6:30am | Bellarmine | Bombers 9 | Tigers 2 | - |
Sun | Aug 19/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Auburn Mt. View | Tigers 3 | Cascades 7 | - |
Sun | Aug 26/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Bellarmine | Bombers | Tigers 3 | - |
Wed | Aug 29/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Vassault Park | Tigers 6 | Eagles 3 | - |
Wed | Jun 5/13 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Eagles 9 | Tigers 7 | - |
Sun | Jun 9/13 (Sun) | 11:00am | Bellarmine | Eagles 2 | Tigers 0 | - |
Wed | Jun 12/13 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Eagles 11 | Tigers 7 | - |
Wed | Jun 19/13 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Bombers 1 | Tigers 0 | - |
Sun | Jun 23/13 (Sun) | 11:00am | Olympia | Tigers 3 | Bombers 14 | - |
Wed | Jun 26/13 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Auburn | Tigers 12 | Cascades 13 | - |
Sun | Jun 30/13 (Sun) | 11:00am | Bellarmine | Cascades 6 | Tigers 4 | - |
Wed | Jul 3/13 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Auburn | Tigers 2 | Cascades 5 | - |
Wed | Jul 17/13 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Clover Park HS | Tigers 4 | Eagles 5 | - |
Sun | Jul 21/13 (Sun) | 11:00am | Clover Park HS | Tigers 3 | Eagles 16 | - |
Wed | Jul 24/13 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Bombers 6 | Tigers 5 | - |
Sun | Jul 28/13 (Sun) | 11:00am | Olympia | Tigers 2 | Bombers 17 | - |
Wed | Jul 31/13 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Olympia | Tigers 10 | Bombers 16 | - |
Wed | Aug 7/13 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Auburn | Tigers 3 | Cascades 2 | - |
Sun | Aug 11/13 (Sun) | 11:00am | Auburn | Cascdes 16 | Tigers 5 | - |
Wed | Aug 14/13 (Wed) | 7:00pm | TBA | 4 vs 1 | 3 vs 2 | - |
Sun | Aug 18/13 (Sun) | 11:00am | Lacey | Tigers 8 | Eagles 23 | - |
Sun | Aug 18/13 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Lacey | Championship | 2 vs 1 | - |
Sun | Jun 1/14 (Sun) | 11:00am | Olympia | Tigers | Bombers | - |
Wed | Jun 4/14 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Cascades 6 | Tigers 0 | - |
Sun | Jun 8/14 (Sun) | 11:00am | Curtis HS | Tigers 5 | Eagles 7 | - |
Wed | Jun 11/14 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Olympia 1 | Tigers 15 | - |
Wed | Jun 18/14 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Bombers | Tigers | - |
Sun | Jun 22/14 (Sun) | 11:00am | Auburn Mt. View | Tigers | Cascades | - |
Wed | Jun 25/14 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Eagles | Tigers | - |
Sun | Jun 29/14 (Sun) | 10:00am | Olympia | Tigers | Olympia | - |
Sun | Jun 29/14 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Olympia | Tigers | Olympia | - |
Wed | Jul 9/14 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Olympia | Tigers | Bombers | - |
Sun | Jul 13/14 (Sun) | 11:00am | Curtis | Cascades | Tigers | - |
Wed | Jul 16/14 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Eagles | Tigers | - |
Sun | Jul 20/14 (Sun) | 11:00am | Olympia | Tigers | Olympia | - |
Sun | Jul 27/14 (Sun) | 11:00am | Bellarmine | Bombers | Tigers | - |
Wed | Jul 30/14 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Auburn Mt. View | Tigers | Cascades | - |
Sun | Aug 3/14 (Sun) | 11:00am | Bellarmine | Eagles | Tigers | - |
Wed | Aug 6/14 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bellarmine | Olympia | Tigers | - |
Wed | Aug 13/14 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Olympia | Tigers | Bombers | - |
Sun | Aug 17/14 (Sun) | 11:00am | Auburn Mt. View | Tigers | Cascades | - |
Wed | Aug 20/14 (Wed) | 7:00pm | TBA | 5 Seed | 4 Seed | - |
Sun | Aug 24/14 (Sun) | 11:00am | TBA | Semifinals | TBA | - |
Wed | Aug 27/14 (Wed) | 7:00pm | TBA | Championship | TBA | - |
|
|
Lineup Cards,
Dugout Charts,
Pitching Charts,
Free Team Pages,
Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites
|