Admin
Attendance:
London
ON
Canada
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Wed | Oct 5/11 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Argyle B | North London 1 | Bandits Black 4 | W (1 - 0) |
Thu | Oct 13/11 (Thu) | 8:30pm | Kinsmen A | Bandits Black 6 | West London 0 | W (2 - 0) |
Fri | Oct 14/11 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Nichols A | Bandits Orange 3 | Bandits Black 1 | L (2 - 1) |
Mon | Oct 17/11 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Sarnia Arena | Bandits Black 4 | Sarnia 3 | W (3 - 1) |
Tue | Oct 25/11 (Tue) | 8:15pm | Stratford Rotary Comples (Molson) | Bandits Black 1 | Stratford 1 | T (3 - 1 - 1) |
Sun | Oct 30/11 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Stronach A | Bandits Black 6 | North London 6 | T (3 - 1 - 2) |
Mon | Oct 31/11 (Mon) | 7:30pm | Argyle B | Bandits Black 3 | Bandits Orange 0 | W (4 - 1 - 2) |
Wed | Nov 2/11 (Wed) | 8:30pm | Oakridge | Bandits Black 6 | Oakridge 3 | W (5 - 1 - 2) |
Wed | Nov 9/11 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Argyle B | North London 5 | Bandits Black 1 | L (5 - 2 - 2) |
Thu | Nov 17/11 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Nichols A | Sarna 4 | Bandits Black 0 | L (5 - 3 - 2) |
Mon | Nov 21/11 (Mon) | 7:30pm | Argyle A | West London 0 | Bandits Black 5 | W (6 - 3 - 2) |
Tue | Nov 29/11 (Tue) | 8:15pm | Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson Pad) | Bandits Black 1 | Stratford 1 | T (6 - 3 - 3) |
Wed | Nov 30/11 (Wed) | 7:15pm | Kinsmen A | Bandits Black 4 | West London 1 | W (7 - 3 - 3) |
Wed | Dec 7/11 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Oakridge | Bandits Black 4 | Oakridge 1 | W (8 - 3 - 3) |
Thu | Dec 8/11 (Thu) | 7:30pm | Nichols B | Sarnia 4 | Bandits Black 1 | L (8 - 4 - 3) |
Tue | Dec 13/11 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Carling A | Bandits Black 3 | North London 1 | W (9 - 4 - 3) |
Mon | Dec 19/11 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Sarnia Arena | Bandits Black 3 | Sarnia 1 | W (10 - 4 - 3) |
Mon | Jan 9/12 (Mon) | 8:30pm | Argyle B | Stratford 4 | Bandits Black 7 | W (11 - 4 - 3) |
Wed | Jan 18/12 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Argyle B | Oakridge 2 | Bandits Black 2 | T (11 - 4 - 4) |
Thu | Jan 26/12 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Nichols A | West London 2 | Bandits Black 5 | W (12 - 4 - 4) |
Mon | Jan 30/12 (Mon) | 7:30pm | Argyle B | Bandits Orange 1 | Bandits Black 3 | W (13 - 4 - 4) |
Wed | Feb 1/12 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Nichols B | Oakridge 1 | Bandits Black 6 | W (14 - 4 - 4) |
Mon | Feb 6/12 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Nichols A | Stratford 2 | Bandits Black 2 | T (14 - 4 - 5) |
Thu | Feb 9/12 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Nichols A | Bandits Black 6 | Bandits Orange 0 | W (15 - 4 - 5) |
Wed | Feb 15/12 (Wed) | 8:30pm | Oakridge | Bandits Black 2 | Oakridge 4 | L (15 - 5 - 5) |
Tue | Feb 21/12 (Tue) | 8:15pm | Stratford Rotary Comples (Molson) | Bandits Black 3 | Stratford 2 | W (16 - 5 - 5) |
Sat | Feb 25/12 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Nichols B | North London 2 | Bandits Black 0 | L (16 - 6 - 5) |
Mon | Feb 27/12 (Mon) | 8:30pm | Kinsmen A | Bandits Black 5 | West London 1 | W (17 - 6 - 5) |
Wed | Feb 29/12 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Argyle B | West London 0 | Bandits Black 4 | W (18 - 6 - 5) |
Sat | Mar 3/12 (Sat) | 7:30pm | Argyle B | Sarna 0 | Bandits Black 2 | W (19 - 6 - 5) |
Tue | Mar 6/12 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Carling A | Bandits Black | North London | - |
Thu | Mar 8/12 (Thu) | 7:30pm | Nichols B | Bandits Orange | Bandits Black | - |
Sat | Mar 10/12 (Sat) | 7:30pm | Argyle B | Stratford | Bandits Black | - |
Wed | Mar 14/12 (Wed) | 8:00pm | Argyle A | Bandits Black | Bandits Orange | - |
Fri | Mar 16/12 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Nichols A | Oakridge | Bandits Black | - |
Mon | Mar 19/12 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Sarnia Arena | Bandits Black | Sarna | - |
|
|