Admin
Attendance:
Roanoke
VA
USA
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Fri | Dec 12/08 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Bonsack Methodist | 11u Blue 22 | Outlaws 12 Red 20 | W (1 - 0) |
Fri | Dec 12/08 (Fri) | 7:15pm | Virginia Western | 10u 18 | Outlaws 14 | - |
Fri | Dec 12/08 (Fri) | 7:30pm | Bonsack Methodist | 11u Orange 22 | Outlaws 11u 20 | - |
Fri | Jan 30/09 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Lord Botourt High | 10u 27 | Salem 8 | - |
Fri | Jan 30/09 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Fincastle Baptist | 11u Orange 24 | Outlaws 27 | - |
Fri | Jan 30/09 (Fri) | 7:15pm | Lord Botetourt High | 11u Blue 20 | Floyd 33 | L (1 - 1) |
Fri | Feb 12/10 (Fri) | 6:30pm | Stuart, Va | 13u | Floyd | - |
Fri | Feb 19/10 (Fri) | 6:15pm | Bedford Y | 10U Orange 27 | 8u OutLaws 4 | - |
Fri | Feb 19/10 (Fri) | 8:45pm | Bedford Y | 10u Orange 14 | Alleghany Stampede 24 | - |
Fri | Feb 12/10 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Stuart, Va | 10u Orange 10 | Patrick Prowl 26 | - |
Fri | Feb 12/10 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Patrick Co High | 12u Blue 28 | Patrick Prowl 17 | - |
Fri | Feb 12/10 (Fri) | 7:40pm | Patrick Co High | 12u Orange | Wythe | - |
Fri | Feb 19/10 (Fri) | 7:30pm | Bedford Y | 9u 9 | Outlaws (Red) 35 | - |
Fri | Feb 19/10 (Fri) | 8:45pm | Bedford Y | 11u Blue 34 | Va Warriors 23 | W (2 - 1) |
Fri | Feb 19/10 (Fri) | 6:15pm | Bedford Y | 12u Blue 23 | Floyd 41 | - |
Fri | Jul 15/11 (Fri) | 2:00pm | Glenvar | 8th Grade 40 | Outlaws 8th 38 | - |
Sat | Jan 26/08 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Botetourt | Roar (11u) 19 | Forest Heat 17 | - |
Sat | Jan 26/08 (Sat) | 7:15pm | Botetourt | Roar (11u) 14 | New River 12 | - |
Sat | Jan 26/08 (Sat) | 8:00pm | James River High | Roar (9u) 19 | Outlaws 12 | - |
Sat | Feb 2/08 (Sat) | 10:00am | Thomasville | Roar (9u) 9 | Team Phoenix 31 | - |
Sat | Feb 2/08 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Thomasville | Roar (9u) 27 | High Point Stars 20 | - |
Sat | Feb 2/08 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Thomasville | Roar (9u) 16 | Team Carrabus 20 | - |
Sat | Feb 16/08 (Sat) | 4:00pm | James River | Roar (9u) 11 | Botetourt (10u) 19 | - |
Sat | Feb 16/08 (Sat) | 9:00pm | James River | Roar (9u) 7 | Alleghany St.(11u) 28 | - |
Sat | Mar 1/08 (Sat) | 10:00am | Ft. Chiswell High | Roar (9u) 22 | Carroll County 5 | - |
Sat | Mar 1/08 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Jackson Elem. | Roar (9u) 30 | Wythe Warriors (10u) 13 | - |
Sat | Mar 1/08 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Ft. Chiswell High | Roar (9u) 36 | Wythe Pioneers 0 | - |
Sat | Mar 8/08 (Sat) | 10:00am | Elizabethton, TN | Roar (9u) 25 | Abingdon 19 | - |
Sat | Mar 8/08 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Elizabethton, TN | Roar (9u) 28 | Tenn. Shock 13 | - |
Sat | Mar 8/08 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Elizabethton, TN | Roar (9u) 36 | Bristol Crusaders 4 | - |
Sat | Mar 15/08 (Sat) | 10:45am | Hillsville Elem. | Roar (11u) 24 | Patrick 42 | - |
Sat | Mar 15/08 (Sat) | 1:45pm | Hillsville Elem. | Roar (11u) 42 | New River Sparks 18 | - |
Sat | Mar 22/08 (Sat) | 8:00am | Oakland Baptist | Roar (9u) 25 | Botetourt 5 | - |
Sat | Mar 22/08 (Sat) | 9:15am | Oakland Baptist | Roar (11u) 21 | Rockbridge 32 | - |
Sat | Mar 22/08 (Sat) | 1:45pm | Oakland Baptist | Roar (9u) 19 | Alleghany Stampede 12 | - |
Sat | Mar 22/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Oakland Baptist | Roar (11u) 31 | Floyd 26 | - |
Sat | Mar 22/08 (Sat) | 5:15pm | Oakland Baptist | Roar (9u) 31 | Merchant A-S 6 | - |
Sat | Mar 22/08 (Sat) | 8:15pm | Oakland Baptist | Roar (11u) 29 | Virginia Bulls 37 | - |
Sat | Mar 29/08 (Sat) | 9:00am | Radford, VA | Roar (11u) 27 | Vinton Bulls 8 | - |
Sat | Mar 29/08 (Sat) | 11:00am | Radford, VA | Roar (11u) 26 | Radford 21 | - |
Sat | Mar 29/08 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Elizabethton, TN | Roar (9u) 18 | Knoxville Heat (11u) 40 | - |
Sat | Mar 29/08 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Elizabethton, TN | Roar (9u) 18 | Bristol Crusaders (11u) 12 | - |
Sat | Dec 13/08 (Sat) | 8:00am | Virginia Western | 10u 23 | Virginia Warriors 17 | - |
Sat | Dec 13/08 (Sat) | 9:15am | Virginia Western | 11u Blue 28 | Outlaws 26 | W (3 - 1) |
Sat | Dec 13/08 (Sat) | 2:15pm | Virgnia Western | 11u Orange 17 | Floyd 32 | - |
Sat | Dec 13/08 (Sat) | 4:45pm | Virginia Western | 11u Blue 36 | Floyd 50 | L (3 - 2) |
Sat | Dec 20/08 (Sat) | 12:45pm | Roanoke College 1 | 10u 32 | Outlaws 9u 3 | - |
Sat | Dec 20/08 (Sat) | 5:45pm | Roanoke College 2 | 10u 28 | Salem 6 | - |
Sat | Dec 20/08 (Sat) | 9:00am | West Salem | 11u Orange 11 | Floyd 40 | - |
Sat | Dec 20/08 (Sat) | 10:15am | Roanoke College 1 | 11u Blue 23 | Outlaws 14 | W (4 - 2) |
Sat | Dec 20/08 (Sat) | 11:30am | West Salem | 11u Orange 26 | Merchant A-S 13 | - |
Sat | Dec 20/08 (Sat) | 2:00pm | West Salem | 11u Blue 61 | Merchant A-S 9 | W (5 - 2) |
Sat | Jan 10/09 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Martinsville High | 10u 15 | Galax 11u 29 | - |
Sat | Jan 10/09 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Martinsville High | 10u 22 | Carroll 11u 23 | - |
Sat | Jan 10/09 (Sat) | 8:00pm | Martinsville High | 10u 11 | Piedmont Pride 11 25 | - |
Sat | Jan 17/09 (Sat) | 10:45am | Johnson City, TN | 10u 24 | Shooting Stars (TN) 8 | - |
Sat | Jan 17/09 (Sat) | 12:15pm | Johnson City, TN | 11u Blue 20 | Shox (TN) 11 | W (6 - 2) |
Sat | Jan 17/09 (Sat) | 1:15pm | Johnson City, TN | 11u Orange 4 | Shooting Stars (TN) 23 | - |
Sat | Jan 17/09 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Johnson City, TN | 11u Blue 11 | Pink Panthers (TN) 32 | L (6 - 3) |
Sat | Jan 17/09 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Johnson City, TN | 10u 16 | Grundy 12 | - |
Sat | Jan 17/09 (Sat) | 4:15pm | Johnson City, TN | 10u 27 | Shooting Stars (TN) 19 | - |
Sat | Jan 17/09 (Sat) | 8:00pm | Johnson City, TN | 11u Orange 4 | Unicoe (TN) 21 | - |
Sat | Jan 31/09 (Sat) | 8:00am | Lord Botetourt High | 11u Orange 11 | Alleghany 24 | - |
Sat | Jan 31/09 (Sat) | 10:30am | Lord Botetourt High | 11u Blue 32 | Capital City Ballers 33 | L (6 - 4) |
Sat | Jan 31/09 (Sat) | 11:45am | Lord Botetourt | 10u 26 | Waynesboro 8 | - |
Sat | Jan 31/09 (Sat) | 4:45pm | Lord Botetour High | 10u 35 | Outlaws 9u 14 | - |
Sat | Feb 7/09 (Sat) | 9:00am | Floyd High | 12u 22 | Botetourt Outlaws White 44 | - |
Sat | Feb 7/09 (Sat) | 11:45am | Floyd High | 12u 25 | New River Storm 21 | - |
Sat | Feb 7/09 (Sat) | 5:45pm | Floyd High | 12u 21 | Patrick County 23 | - |
Sat | Feb 14/09 (Sat) | 4:00pm | The Edge | 12u 36 | Alleghany Stampede 13 | - |
Sat | Feb 14/09 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Rke. Catholic | 12u 48 | Fauquier Knights 14 | - |
Sat | Feb 14/09 (Sat) | 9:00am | Rke. Catholic | 11u Blue 36 | Franklin Wolfpack 16 | W (7 - 4) |
Sat | Feb 14/09 (Sat) | 10:00am | Rke. Catholic | 11u Orange 17 | Alleghany Stampede 21 | - |
Sat | Feb 14/09 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Rke. Catholic | 11u Blue 35 | Alleghany Stampede 9 | W (8 - 4) |
Sat | Feb 14/09 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Rke. Catholic | 11u Orange 24 | Franklin Wolfpack 28 | - |
Sat | Feb 14/09 (Sat) | 10:00am | Martinsville | 10u 20 | Piedmont Pride 12 | - |
Sat | Feb 14/09 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Martinsville | 10u 26 | Charlotte Monarchs 14 | - |
Sat | Feb 14/09 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Martinsville | 10u 16 | Piedmont Pride 30 | - |
Sat | Feb 21/09 (Sat) | 10:00am | Burlington | 10u 41 | Garner Flames, NC 9u 9 | - |
Sat | Feb 21/09 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Burlington, NC | 10u 31 | Garner Flames 10u 27 | - |
Sat | Feb 21/09 (Sat) | 1:45pm | Burlington, NC | 11u Blue 25 | Alamance Elite 45 | L (8 - 5) |
Sat | Feb 21/09 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Burlington, NC | 11u Blue 43 | Garner Flames 23 | W (9 - 5) |
Sat | Feb 21/09 (Sat) | 5:45pm | Burlington, NC | 11u Blue 30 | Garner Flames 26 | W (10 - 5) |
Sat | Feb 21/09 (Sat) | 7:30pm | Burlington, NC | 11u Blue 29 | Alamance Elite 47 | L (10 - 6) |
Sat | Feb 21/09 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Radford | 11u Orange 24 | MC Flames 10 | - |
Sat | Feb 21/09 (Sat) | 8:00pm | Radford | 11u Orange 30 | New River Sparks 36 | - |
Sat | Feb 28/09 (Sat) | 11:00am | Martinsville | 12u 47 | Patrick Co. 11u 13 | - |
Sat | Feb 28/09 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Martinsville | 12u 35 | Floyd County 25 | - |
Sat | Feb 28/09 (Sat) | 10:00pm | Martinsville | 12u 42 | Floyd County 38 | - |
Sat | Mar 28/09 (Sat) | 10:10am | Oakland Baptist | 12u | Floyd | - |
Sat | Mar 28/09 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Oakland Baptist | 12u | ERSC | - |
Sat | Dec 5/09 (Sat) | 8:00am | Bedford Y | 11u Blue | Outlaws (Red) | - |
Sat | Dec 5/09 (Sat) | 8:00am | Bedford Y | 11u Orange | OUtlaws (White) | - |
Sat | Dec 5/09 (Sat) | 10:30am | Bedford Y | 11u Blue | Salem Metro | - |
Sat | Dec 5/09 (Sat) | 10:30am | Bedford Y | 11u Orange | Outlaws (white) | - |
Sat | Dec 5/09 (Sat) | 2:15pm | Bedford Y | 11u Orange | Vinton Thunder | - |
Sat | Dec 5/09 (Sat) | 4:45pm | Bedford Y | 11u Blue | OUtlaws (white) | - |
Sat | Jan 9/10 (Sat) | 9:45am | HES | 11u Orange | Ft Chiswell | - |
Sat | Jan 9/10 (Sat) | 10:50am | HES | 8u | Ft Chiswell | - |
Sat | Jan 9/10 (Sat) | 12:00pm | CCHS | 9u | Botetourt | - |
Sat | Jan 9/10 (Sat) | 1:10pm | HES | 11u Orange | Carroll 11u | - |
Sat | Jan 9/10 (Sat) | 3:30pm | CCHS | 9u | Patrick | - |
Sat | Jan 9/10 (Sat) | 4:30pm | HES | 8u | Carroll | - |
Sat | Jan 9/10 (Sat) | 5:50pm | St Paul | 10u Blue | Galax 10u | - |
Sat | Jan 9/10 (Sat) | 5:50pm | HES | 11u Blue | Booneville | - |
Sat | Jan 9/10 (Sat) | 7:00pm | St Paul | 10u Orange | Ft Chiswell | - |
Sat | Jan 9/10 (Sat) | 8:10pm | St Paul | 10u Blue | Carroll | - |
Sat | Jan 9/10 (Sat) | 8:10pm | CCHS | 11u Blue | Piedmont Pride | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 8:00am | Johnson City, TN | 8u | KPT Noise | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 11:45am | Johnson City, TN | 8u | Chargers | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 9:30am | Johnson City, TN | 9u 12 | Tigers 17 | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Johnson City, TN | 9u 14 | Wildcats 12 | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 10:15am | Johnson City, TN | 10u Orange 12 | Tigers 9 | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 4:15pm | Johnson City, TN | 10u Orange 9 | Shooters 18 | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 8:00am | Johnson City, TN | 11u Blue | Abingdon | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 11:00am | Johnson City, TN | 11u Blue | Grundy | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 8:45am | Johnson City, TN | 11u Orange 6 | Shooters 31 | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Johnson City, TN | 11u Orange 15 | Abington 7 | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 9:30am | Johnson City, TN | 12u Blue 18 | Abington 13 | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Johnson City, TN | 12u Blue 23 | Shooters 14 | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 10:15am | Johnson City, TN | 12u Orange | Shooters | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 1:15pm | Johnson City, TN | 12u Orange | Abington | - |
Sat | Jan 16/10 (Sat) | 5:45pm | Johnson City, TN | 10u Orange 12 | Tigers 8 | - |
Sat | Jan 23/10 (Sat) | 10:00am | Pulaski, Va | 12U Blue 40 | Wytheville Wizards 16 | - |
Sat | Jan 23/10 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Pulaski, Va | 12U Blue 49 | NRV Sparks 32 | - |
Sat | Jan 23/10 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Pulaski, Va | 12U Blue 51 | Wytheville Wizards 14 | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 8:00am | Stuart, Va | 11u Orange | Patrick | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 8:00am | Stuart, Va | 11u Blue | NC Vipers | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 8:00am | Stuart, Va | 13u | Piedmont Pride | - |
Sat | Feb 20/10 (Sat) | 10:30am | Bedford Y | 10u Orange 17 | Waynesboro 20 | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 9:10am | Patrick Co High | 8u | Prowl | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 12:30pm | patrick Co High | 9u | Prowl | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Patrick Co High | 8u | Gaters | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 9:10am | Patrick Co High | 9u | Gaters | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 9:10am | Stuart, Va | 10u Blue | Piedmont Pride | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 11:00am | Stuart, Va | 10u Orange 13 | Storm 27 | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 11:20am | Stuart, Va | 10u Blue | Carroll | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Patrick Co High | 10u Orange 19 | Piedmont Pride 14 | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Stuart, Va | 10u Blue | TBA | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Stuart, Va | 10u Blue | TBA | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 11:20am | Patrick Co High | 13u | Patrick Prowl | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 10:00am | Patrick Co High | 12u Blue 43 | 12u Orange 13 | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Patrick Co High | 12u Orange | Patrick Prowl | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Patrick Co High | 12u Blue 40 | Wythe Wizards 23 | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Stuart, Va | 12u Blue 56 | Patrick Prowl 27 | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 8:00am | Stuart, Va | 11u Orange | Patrick Prowl | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 8:00am | Stuart, Va | 11u Blue | NC Vipers | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 10:10am | Stuart, Va | 11u Orange | Carroll | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 10:10am | Stuart, Va | 11u Blue | Floyd | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Patrick Co High | 11u Orange | TBA | - |
Sat | Feb 13/10 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Stuart, Va | 11u Blue | TBA | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 9:00am | Ft Chiswell High aux | 10u Orange | 11u Ft Chiswell | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 10:10am | Willis Elementary | 9u | Patrick Prowl | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 10:10am | Floyd High | 13u | 12u Floyd | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 11:20am | Jackson Elem. | 10u Orange | MC Flames | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 11:20am | Floyd Elementary | 10u Blue | 10u Floyd | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 11:20am | Floyd High | 12u Blue | 13u Floyd | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Willis Elementary | 9u | Carroll | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Ft. Chiswell High | 12u Orange | Franklin Wolfpack | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 1:40pm | Floyd Elementary | 10u Blue | Patrick Prowl | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 2:50pm | Floyd High | 13u | Carroll | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 2:50pm | Jackson Elem. | 12u Orange | Greenbrier Sparks | - |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Floyd High | 12u Blue | Dublin Sparks | - |
Sat | Feb 20/10 (Sat) | 2:15pm | Bedford Y | 9u 13 | Greensboro Gaters 25 | - |
Sat | Feb 20/10 (Sat) | 7:15pm | Bedford Y | 9u 20 | 8u Outlaws 13 | - |
Sat | Feb 20/10 (Sat) | 9:15am | Bedford Y | 11U Blue 20 | Piedmont Pride 17 | W (11 - 6) |
Sat | Feb 20/10 (Sat) | 2:15pm | Bedford Y | 11u Blue 37 | Greensboro Gaters 35 | W (12 - 6) |
Sat | Feb 20/10 (Sat) | 2:15pm | Bedford Y | 12U Blue 30 | Va Xplosion 22 | - |
Sat | Feb 20/10 (Sat) | 8:30pm | Bedford Y | 12u Blue 23 | James River Blaze 55 | - |
Sat | May 8/10 (Sat) | 9:00am | Breckinridge | Price 36 | VA Warriors 18 | - |
Sat | Mar 26/11 (Sat) | 9:10am | High Point | 8th Grade 56 | Mid-State Shooters 18 | - |
Sat | Mar 26/11 (Sat) | 1:50pm | High Point | 8th Grade 48 | Mt. Holly Stars 15 | - |
Sat | Mar 26/11 (Sat) | 6:30pm | High Point | 8th Grade 35 | Express Showcase 44 | - |
Sat | Mar 26/11 (Sat) | 9:30am | Hampton--States | 6th Grade 38 | Capital City Ballers 40 | - |
Sat | Mar 26/11 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Hampton--States | 6th Grade 40 | Norfolk Xpress 35 | - |
Sat | Apr 16/11 (Sat) | 8:00am | North East Guildford | 6th Grade 36 | Piedmont Vipers 14 | - |
Sat | Apr 16/11 (Sat) | 9:10am | North East Guildford | 5th Grade 36 | Piedmont Vipers 12 | - |
Sat | Apr 16/11 (Sat) | 9:10am | North East Guildford | 8th Grade 40 | Piedmont Vipers 23 | - |
Sat | Apr 16/11 (Sat) | 12:40pm | north East Guildford | 6th Grade 40 | Garner Flames 38 | - |
Sat | Apr 16/11 (Sat) | 4:10pm | north East Guildford | 5th Grade 21 | Garner Flames 43 | - |
Sat | Apr 16/11 (Sat) | 7:40pm | North East Guildford | 6th Grade 41 | Garner Flames 35 | - |
Sat | Apr 16/11 (Sat) | 1:50pm | north East Guildford | 8th Grade 39 | Blue Ridge 26 | - |
Sat | Apr 16/11 (Sat) | 6:30pm | north East Guildford | 8th Grade 31 | Team Virginia 28 | - |
Sat | Apr 30/11 (Sat) | 10:15am | Fleming | 5th Grade 25 | VA Warriors 12 | - |
Sat | Jun 11/11 (Sat) | 10:15am | SportsQuest | 6th Nationals 47 | SportsQuest 23 | - |
Sat | Apr 30/11 (Sat) | 3:15pm | Fleming | 5th Grade | Fairfax Stars | - |
Sat | Jun 11/11 (Sat) | 5:45pm | SportsQuest, Richmond, VA | 6th Nationals 46 | Black Widows 29 | - |
Sat | Jul 16/11 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Hidden Valley | 8th Grade 28 | PSPA 10th 62 | - |
Sun | Jan 27/08 (Sun) | 12:30pm | James River High | Roar (9u) 8 | Floyd 10 | - |
Sun | Feb 17/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | James River | Roar (9u) 21 | Alleghany St.(10u) 12 | - |
Sun | Mar 9/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Elizabethton, TN | Roar (9u) 33 | Bristol Crusaders 1 | - |
Sun | Mar 9/08 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Elizabethton, TN | Roar (9u) 30 | Abingdon 28 | - |
Sun | Mar 16/08 (Sun) | 10:45am | Carroll Co. High | Roar (11u) 20 | Carroll Co. 32 | - |
Sun | Mar 30/08 (Sun) | 11:00pm | Elizabethton, TN | Roar (9u) 24 | Bristol Blue Flames (11u) 36 | - |
Sun | Dec 14/08 (Sun) | 12:15pm | Virginia Western | 10u 28 | Salem 9 | - |
Sun | Dec 14/08 (Sun) | 2:45pm | Virginia Western | 10u 30 | Outlaws 9u 6 | - |
Sun | Dec 21/08 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Roanoke College 2 | 11u Blue 29 | Floyd 38 | L (12 - 7) |
Sun | Dec 21/08 (Sun) | 12:30pm | RC Alumni Gym | 10u 24 | Outlaws 22 | - |
Sun | Dec 21/08 (Sun) | 4:00pm | West Salem | 10u 27 | Floyd 20 | - |
Sun | Jan 18/09 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Johnson City, TN | 11u Orange 16 | Shox (TN) (OVERTIME) 19 | - |
Sun | Jan 18/09 (Sun) | 6:15pm | Johnson City, TN | 10u 36 | Alpha 30 | - |
Sun | Feb 1/09 (Sun) | 8:00am | Lord Botetourt | 11u Blue 36 | Waynesboro 11 | W (13 - 7) |
Sun | Feb 1/09 (Sun) | 9:15am | Lord Botetourt | 11u Orange 8 | W'burg Vipers 36 | - |
Sun | Feb 1/09 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Lord Botetourt | 10u 18 | Greensboro Gaters 36 | - |
Sun | Feb 8/09 (Sun) | 12:45pm | Floyd High | 12u 36 | Carroll County 24 | - |
Sun | Feb 15/09 (Sun) | 11:30am | The Edge | 12u 24 | Vinton Bulls 17 | - |
Sun | Feb 15/09 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Rke. Catholic | 12u 40 | Forest Heat 34 | - |
Sun | Feb 15/09 (Sun) | 10:00am | The Edge | 11u Orange 11 | Alleghany Stampede 26 | - |
Sun | Feb 15/09 (Sun) | 10:00am | The Edge | 11u Blue 32 | Franklin Wolfpack 17 | W (14 - 7) |
Sun | Feb 15/09 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Rke. Catholic | 11u Blue 31 | Alleghany Stampede 8 | W (15 - 7) |
Sun | Mar 29/09 (Sun) | 12:30pm | The Edge | 12u | TBA | - |
Sun | Mar 29/09 (Sun) | 2:50pm | The Edge | 12u | TBA | - |
Sun | Jan 10/10 (Sun) | 9:40am | CCIS | 11u Blue | Floyd | - |
Sun | Jan 10/10 (Sun) | 10:50am | CCIS | 11u Orange | Patrick | - |
Sun | Jan 10/10 (Sun) | 12:00pm | CCIS | 10u Orange | Floyd | - |
Sun | Jan 10/10 (Sun) | 1:10pm | CCIS | 10u Blue | Booneville | - |
Sun | Jan 10/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | HES | 8u 9 | Botetourt 9 | - |
Sun | Jan 10/10 (Sun) | 2:20pm | CCIS | 10u Orange | Patrick | - |
Sun | Jan 17/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Johnson City, TN | 12U Blue 29 | Abingdon 20 | - |
Sun | Jan 24/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Pulaski, Va | 12U Blue 29 | MC Flames 23 | - |
Sun | Feb 21/10 (Sun) | 9:00am | Lord Botetourt High | 10u Orange 18 | Greensboro Gaters 26 | - |
Sun | Feb 28/10 (Sun) | 12:30am | Willis Elementary | 9u | Floyd | - |
Sun | Feb 28/10 (Sun) | 11:20am | Floyd Elementary | 10u Blue | Galax 10u | - |
Sun | Feb 28/10 (Sun) | TBA | Floyd Elementary | 10u Blue | TBA | - |
Sun | Feb 28/10 (Sun) | 11:20am | Floyd High | 12u Blue | Piedmont Pride | - |
Sun | Feb 28/10 (Sun) | 11:20am | Floyd High old | 13u | Greenbrier Sparks | - |
Sun | Feb 28/10 (Sun) | TBA | Floyd High old | 12u Blue | TBA | - |
Sun | Feb 28/10 (Sun) | TBA | Ft Chiswell High aux | 12u Orange | TBA | - |
Sun | Feb 28/10 (Sun) | TBA | Floyd High old | 13u | TBA | - |
Sun | Feb 21/10 (Sun) | 8:00am | Lord Botetour High | 9u 13 | Waynesboro 29 | - |
Sun | Feb 21/10 (Sun) | 2:15pm | Lord Botetour High | 11u Blue | TBA | - |
Sun | Jul 17/11 (Sun) | 9:15am | Hidden Valley | 8th Grade 52 | Mystics 24 | - |
Sun | Jul 17/11 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Hidden Valley | 8th Grade 36 | Va Xplosion 10th 50 | - |
Sun | Jul 17/11 (Sun) | 3:15pm | Hidden Valley | 8th Grade 60 | Outlaws 8th 28 | - |
Thu | Dec 3/09 (Thu) | 4:00pm | Bonsack Methodist | 10u Orange | OUtlaws (White) | - |
|
|