This is a test page
IGNORE everything on this page
This page was created as a way to test the system and features of ballcharts
Canby Wildcat Invitational
ASA
14U Class - A/B
From 06/13/2009 To 06/14/2009
Pool Black
Game 2 Maple 2 8:30 AFTERSHOCK Tigard Blast
Game 6 Maple 2 10:15 Salem-Dallas Scorpions Tigard Blast
Game 10 Maple 2 12:00 AFTERSHOCK Orange Crush/ Scappoose Oregon
Game 14 Maple 2 1:45 Tigard Blast Orange Crush/ Scappoose Oregon
Game 18 Maple 2 3:30 Salem-Dallas Scorpions AFTERSHOCK
Game 22 Maple 2 5:15 Orange Crush/ Scappoose Oregon Salem-Dallas Scorpions
Pool Blue
Game 4 JV 8:30 East County Swat North Clackamas Starz
Game 8 JV 10:15 Willamette Valley Fastpitch North Clackamas Starz
Game 12 JV 12:00 Thunder Softball- Brown Willamette Valley Fastpitch
Game 16 JV 1:45 Willamette Valley Fastpitch East County Swat
Game 20 JV 3:30 East County Swat Thunder Softball- Brown
Game 24 JV 5:15 North Clackamas Starz Thunder Softball- Brown
Pool Green
Game 3 Varsity 8:30 North Clackamas Yellow Jackets Tualatin Timberwolves 14U Valero
Game 7 Varsity 10:15 HiVoltage - 94 Tualatin Timberwolves 14U Valero
Game 11 Varsity 12:00 North Clackamas Yellow Jackets Hood River Heat
Game 15 Varsity 1:45 Tualatin Timberwolves 14U Valero Hood River Heat
Game 19 Varsity 3:30 HiVoltage - 94 North Clackamas Yellow Jackets
Game 23 Varsity 5:15 Hood River Heat HiVoltage - 94
Pool Red
Game 1 Maple 1 8:30 Wildcats-Kirkman Sandy Thunder
Game 5 Maple 1 10:15 Central Panthers Sandy Thunder
Game 9 Maple 1 12:00 Wildcats-Kirkman Krushers Fastpitch
Game 13 Maple 1 1:45 Sandy Thunder Krushers Fastpitch
Game 17 Maple 1 3:30 Central Panthers Wildcats-Kirkman
Game 21 Maple 1 5:15 Krushers Fastpitch Central Panthers
Canby Wildcat Invitational http://www.registerasa.com/TournamentDirector.ASP?WCI=DrawPool...
1
Sunday
Gold
Red 1
L(1) 9:00 (1) W(1)
M1
12:00 (5) Green 2 1:45 (7) W(7)
M1 M1
Black 1 Loser 3rd
9:00 (2)
L(2) M2 W(2)
Blue 2 4:00 (9)
M1 1st
Green 1 2nd
L(3) 10:45 (3) W(3)
M1
12:00 (6) Red 2 1:45 (8)
M2 M2
Blue 1 Loser 3rd W(8)
10:45 (4)
L(4) M2 W(4)
Black 2
Silver
Black 3
L(4)
10:45 (4) W(4)
VARSITY
VARSITY Red 3 Loser 3rd
9:00 (1)
L(1) VARSITY W(2)
Green 4 4:00 (8)
M2 1st
Green 3 2nd
L(2) 9:00 (2) W(2)
JV
12:00 (6) Black 4 1:45 (7)
JV JV
Blue 3 Loser 3rd W(7)
10:45 (3)
L(3) JV W(3)
Red 4
12:00 (5)
Sunday
Gold
Red 1
L(1) 9:00 (1) W(1)
M1
12:00 (5) Green 2 1:45 (7) W(7)
M1 M1
Black 1 Loser 3rd
9:00 (2)
L(2) M2 W(2)
Blue 2 4:00 (9)
M1 1st
Green 1 2nd
L(3) 10:45 (3) W(3)
M1
12:00 (6) Red 2 1:45 (8)
M2 M2
Blue 1 Loser 3rd W(8)
10:45 (4)
L(4) M2 W(4)
Black 2
Silver
Black 3
L(4)
10:45 (4) W(4)
VARSITY
VARSITY Red 3 Loser 3rd
9:00 (1)
L(1) VARSITY W(2)
Green 4 4:00 (8)
M2 1st
Green 3 2nd
L(2) 9:00 (2) W(2)
JV
12:00 (6) Black 4 1:45 (7)
JV JV
Blue 3 Loser 3rd W(7)
10:45 (3)
L(3) JV W(3)
Red 4
12:00 (5)
1:45 (7)
JV JV
Blue 3 Loser 3rd