Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record) Watch Live
May 29/10 4:00pm New Ulm (M) Sleepy Eye 5 NU Jr. Legion 8 L (0 - 1) -
May 29/10 6:00pm New Ulm (M) Sleepy Eye 0 NU Jr. Legion 10 L (0 - 2) -
Jun 2/10 6:00pm Glencoe Sleepy Eye 13 Glencoe 12 W (1 - 2) -
Jun 10/10 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Arlington 2 Sleepy Eye 12 W (2 - 2) -
Jun 13/10 2:00pm Sleepy Eye Sioux Falls West 4 Sleepy Eye 7 W (3 - 2) -
Jun 13/10 4:00pm Sleepy Eye Sleepy Eye 8 Sioux Falls West 2 W (4 - 2) -
Jun 15/10 7:00pm Sleepy Eye New Ulm Gold 1 Sleepy Eye 7 W (5 - 2) -
Jun 16/10 5:00pm Springfield Sleepy Eye 12 Springfield 4 W (6 - 2) -
Jun 19/10 12:00pm Sleepy Eye South St. Paul 11 Sleepy Eye 0 L (6 - 3) -
Jun 19/10 4:00pm Sleepy Eye Westbrook 2 Sleepy Eye 23 W (7 - 3) -
Jun 20/10 3:00pm Marshall Sleepy Eye 9 Marshall 1 W (8 - 3) -
Jun 20/10 5:00pm Marshall Sleepy Eye 12 Marshall 2 W (9 - 3) -
Jun 21/10 6:30pm Fairmont Sleepy Eye 7 Fairmont 4 W (10 - 3) -
Jun 23/10 5:00pm Sleepy Eye NU Jr. Legion 9 Sleepy Eye 7 L (10 - 4) -
Jun 24/10 6:00pm Upper Midwest (J) New Ulm Gold 2 Sleepy Eye 6 W (11 - 4) -
Jun 25/10 3:00pm Upper Midwest (E) Maple Grove 7 Sleepy Eye 8 W (12 - 4) -
Jun 26/10 2:00pm Upper Midwest (E) Mankato 2 Sleepy Eye 12 W (13 - 4) -
Jun 27/10 12:00pm Upper Midwest Semi Minnetonka 6 Sleepy Eye 2 L (13 - 5) -
Jun 30/10 5:30pm Sleepy Eye Marshall 1 Sleepy Eye 0 L (13 - 6) -
Jun 30/10 7:15pm Sleepy Eye Marshall 5 Sleepy Eye 3 L (13 - 7) -
Jul 6/10 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Hutchinson #2 2 Sleepy Eye 10 W (14 - 7) -
Jul 7/10 6:00pm Hutchinson Sleepy Eye 7 Hutchinson #1 5 W (15 - 7) -
Jul 9/10 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Mapleton 1 Sleepy Eye 11 W (16 - 7) -
Jul 10/10 10:00am Green Isle Sleepy Eye 13 Arlington 0 W (17 - 7) -
Jul 10/10 12:00pm Green Isle Sleepy Eye 16 Arlington 5 W (18 - 7) -
Jul 15/10 10:00am SubDistrict Glencoe 5 Sleepy Eye 3 L (18 - 8) -
Jul 16/10 1:00pm SubDistrict Sleepy Eye 3 Dassel 4 L (18 - 9) -
May 28/11 1:00pm New Ulm (M) Sleepy Eye #1 8 NU Jr. Legion 11 - -
May 28/11 3:00pm New Ulm (M) Sleepy Eye #1 1 NU Jr. Legion 3 - -
Jun 1/11 6:00pm Plato Sleepy Eye #1 0 Glencoe 10 - -
Jun 7/11 5:30pm Springfield Sleepy Eye #1 6 Springfield 1 - -
Jun 7/11 7:30pm Springfield Sleepy Eye #2 1 Springfield 11 - -
Jun 8/11 5:30pm New Ulm Sleepy Eye #2 0 NU Jr. Legion 10 - -
Jun 11/11 11:00am Sleepy Eye Arlington 13 Sleepy Eye #2 1 - -
Jun 13/11 6:00pm Hutchinson Sleepy Eye #1 1 Hutchinson #2 2 - -
Jun 16/11 5:30pm Stark Glencoe 2 Sleepy Eye #1 5 - -
Jun 16/11 7:30pm Stark Glencoe 22 Sleepy Eye #2 6 - -
Jun 23/11 6:00pm Upper Midwest (J) Sleepy Eye #1 7 New Ulm Gold 0 - -
Jun 24/11 3:00pm Upper Midwest (E) Creighton Prep Neb. 5 Sleepy Eye #1 2 - -
Jun 25/11 10:00am Upper Midwest (M) Cold Spring 7 Sleepy Eye #1 3 - -
Jun 25/11 4:00pm Upper Midwest (M) Luverne 2 Sleepy Eye #1 4 - -
Jun 27/11 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Mapleton 8 Sleepy Eye #2 1 - -
Jun 28/11 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Hutchinson #1 4 Sleepy Eye #1 1 - -
Jun 28/11 7:00pm LeCenter Sleepy Eye #2 0 LeCenter 10 - -
Jul 5/11 7:00pm Sleepy Eye NU Jr. Legion 3 Sleepy Eye #1 7 - -
Jul 7/11 6:00pm Stark Hutchinson #2 Sleepy Eye #2 - -
Jul 7/11 8:00pm Stark Hutchinson #2 Sleepy Eye #2 - -
Jul 8/11 5:00pm Sleepy Eye Fairmont 4 Sleepy Eye #1 3 - -
Jul 8/11 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Fairmont 2 Sleepy Eye #1 4 - -
Jul 8/11 7:00pm Stark LeCenter Sleepy Eye #2 - -
Jul 9/11 1:00pm Sleepy Eye Fairmont 1 Sleepy Eye #1 0 - -
Jul 9/11 4:00pm Sleepy Eye Fairmont 14 Sleepy Eye #1 2 - -
Jul 11/11 5:30pm Dassel Sleepy Eye #1 7 Dassel 1 - -
Jul 12/11 6:00pm Hutchinson Sleepy Eye #1 11 Hutchinson #1 12 - -
Jul 17/11 11:00am Stark Hutchinson #2 5 Sleepy Eye #1 6 - -
Jul 21/11 4:00pm SubDistricts Hutchinson #1 8 Sleepy Eye #1 7 - -
Jul 22/11 12:00pm SubDistricts Springfield 1 Sleepy Eye #1 11 - -
Jul 23/11 11:00am SubDistricts Sleepy Eye #1 2 Dassel 8 - -
Jul 28/11 10:00am Districts Sleepy Eye #1 0 Eagan 8 - -
Jul 29/11 10:00am Districts Shakopee 7 Sleepy Eye #1 6 - -
May 29/12 8:00pm Searles SE #2 4 New Ulm 14U 5 - -
Jun 6/12 6:00pm Eagles Hutchinson #1 4 Sleepy Eye 2 L (18 - 10) -
Jun 6/12 7:30pm Eagles Hutchinson #1 VFW 16 SE #2 2 - -
Jun 7/12 6:30pm Eagle's Bird Island 14U 2 SE #2 7 - -
Jun 8/12 TBA Bird Island Tourney Game 1 SE #2 5 BOLD 9 - -
Jun 9/12 11:00am Bird Island Tourney Game 2 Marshall 0 SE #2 10 - -
Jun 9/12 1:00pm bird Island Tourney Game 3 SE #2 2 BOLD 5 - -
Jun 10/12 11:00am bird Island Tourney Game 4 SE #2 9 BOLD 7 - -
Jun 10/12 3:00pm bird Island Tourney Game 5 SE #2 2 Maple Lake 7 - -
Jun 11/12 7:00pm Stark Hutchinson #1 4 Sleepy Eye 6 W (19 - 10) -
Jun 12/12 6:00pm Eagles Lamberton 0 SE #2 5 - -
Jun 12/12 8:00pm Eagles Lamberton 2 Sleepy Eye 13 W (20 - 10) -
Jun 16/12 12:00pm Eagles Lake Crystal 0 Sleepy Eye 8 W (21 - 10) -
Jun 16/12 2:00pm Eagles Lake Crystal 6 Sleepy Eye 8 W (22 - 10) -
Jun 19/12 6:00pm Eagles Arlington VFW 11 SE #2 0 - -
Jun 21/12 7:00pm Stark Hutchinson #2 10 Sleepy Eye 4 L (22 - 11) -
Jun 23/12 11:00am Hutchinson SE #2 7 Hutchinson #2 VFW 17 - -
Jun 23/12 12:00pm Eagles South St. Paul 4 Sleepy Eye 3 L (22 - 12) -
Jun 23/12 1:00pm Hutchinson SE #2 3 Hutchinson #2 VFW 26 - -
Jun 23/12 4:00pm Eagles New Ulm Gold 0 Sleepy Eye 2 W (23 - 12) -
Jun 24/12 1:00pm Hutchinson Sleepy Eye 0 Hutchinson #1 7 L (23 - 13) -
Jun 27/12 6:30pm Glencoe SE #2 3 Glencoe 13 - -
Jun 28/12 6:00pm Upper Midwest (J) New Ulm Silver 1 Sleepy Eye 8 W (24 - 13) -
Jun 29/12 3:00pm Upper Midwest (E) Rochester 3 Sleepy Eye 9 W (25 - 13) -
Jun 30/12 10:00am Upper Midwest (M) Maple Grove 19 Sleepy Eye 0 L (25 - 14) -
Jun 30/12 4:00pm Upper Midwest (M) Hutchinson #1 11 Sleepy Eye 7 L (25 - 15) -
Jul 7/12 10:30am Glencoe Sleepy Eye 1 Glencoe 0 W (26 - 15) -
Jul 7/12 12:30pm Glencoe Sleepy Eye 11 Glencoe 12 L (26 - 16) -
Jul 9/12 6:00pm Fairmont Sleepy Eye 1 Fairmont 8 L (26 - 17) -
Jul 9/12 8:00pm Fairmont Sleepy Eye 11 Fairmont 10 W (27 - 17) -
Jul 10/12 6:00pm Eagles Hutchinson #2 VFW 10 SE #2 3 - -
Jul 11/12 5:30pm New Ulm Sleepy Eye 10 New Ulm Gold 7 W (28 - 17) -
Jul 11/12 7:30pm New Ulm Sleepy Eye 17 New Ulm Silver 0 W (29 - 17) -
Jul 14/12 12:00pm Eagles Dassel 9 Sleepy Eye 6 L (29 - 18) -
Jul 17/12 6:00pm Lamberton SE #2 8 Lamberton VFW 4 - -
Jul 17/12 8:00pm Lamberton SE #2 13 Lamberton VFW 12 - -
Jul 19/12 1:00pm Sub-Districts Glencoe 14 Sleepy Eye 0 L (29 - 19) -
Jul 20/12 1:00pm Sub-Districts Sleepy Eye 12 New Ulm Silver 8 W (30 - 19) -
Jul 21/12 12:00pm Sub-Districts Sleepy Eye 12 Hutchinson #1 8 W (31 - 19) -
Jul 21/12 5:00pm Sub-Districts Sleepy Eye 4 Glencoe 3 W (32 - 19) -
Jul 22/12 1:00pm Sub-Districts Dassel 9 Sleepy Eye 5 L (32 - 20) -
Jul 26/12 10:00am Districts Sleepy Eye 9 Shakopee 20 L (32 - 21) -
Jul 27/12 1:00pm Districts Fairmont 6 Sleepy Eye 5 L (32 - 22) -
Jul 27/12 3:45pm 14U State Tournament St. Louis Park 13 SE #2 7 - -
Jul 28/12 8:00am 14U State Tournament Alexandria 8 SE #2 7 - -
Jul 29/12 10:00am 14U State Tournament Pipestone 1 SE #2 11 - -
Jul 29/12 1:00pm 14U State Tournament Fairmont 6 SE #2 7 - -
Jul 29/12 4:00pm 14U State Tournament Farmington 5 SE #2 13 - -
Jun 4/13 6:30pm Sleepy Eye Lamberton 3 SE 14U 16 - -
Jun 5/13 5:30pm Sleepy Eye New Ulm Gold 9 Sleepy Eye 6 L (32 - 23) -
Jun 6/13 6:00pm Sleepy Eye Springfield 5 SE 14U 15 - -
Jun 8/13 10:00am Fairmont Sleepy Eye 3 Fairmont 2 W (33 - 23) -
Jun 8/13 12:00pm Fairmont Sleepy Eye 12 Fairmont 4 W (34 - 23) -
Jun 14/13 6:30pm Delano Tourney Forest Lake 7 SE 14U 7 - -
Jun 15/13 11:00am Sleepy Eye St. Clair 0 Sleepy Eye 13 W (35 - 23) -
Jun 15/13 11:15am Delano Tourney SE 14 U 3 Buffalo 11 - -
Jun 15/13 1:30pm Delano Tourney Hopkins 9 SE 14U 14 - -
Jun 18/13 7:00pm Leavenworth New Ulm Silver 1 Sleepy Eye 4 W (36 - 23) -
Jun 19/13 6:30pm Green Isle Sleepy Eye 0 Arlington 7 L (36 - 24) -
Jun 20/13 6:30pm Stark Blue Earth 0 Sleepy Eye 10 W (37 - 24) -
Jun 21/13 7:45pm Sleepy Eye Tourney Hutchinson 18 SE 14U 13 - -
Jun 22/13 3:45pm Sleepy Eye Tourney New London-Spicer 3 SE 14U 9 - -
Jun 25/13 8:00pm Sleepy Eye Morgan 5 SE 14U 4 - -
Jun 26/13 6:30pm Leavenworth Mapleton 0 Sleepy Eye 12 W (38 - 24) -
Jun 27/13 6:00pm Upper Midwest (J) New Ulm Silver 0 Sleepy Eye 11 W (39 - 24) -
Jun 27/13 6:30pm Lamberton SE 14U 10 Lamberton 2 - -
Jun 28/13 3:00pm Upper Midwest (E) Wayzata 3 Sleepy Eye 10 W (40 - 24) -
Jun 29/13 10:00am Upper Midwest (M) Maple Grove 1 Sleepy Eye 0 L (40 - 25) -
Jun 29/13 12:30pm Nicollet SE 14U 0 Nicollet 4 - -
Jun 29/13 2:45pm Nicollet New Richland 6 SE 14U 7 - -
Jun 29/13 4:00pm Upper Midwest (M) Hutchinson 9 Sleepy Eye 4 L (40 - 26) -
Jun 30/13 6:30pm Sleepy Eye New Ulm 7 SE 14U 13 - -
Jul 1/13 8:00pm Sleepy Eye Arlington 1 Sleepy Eye 6 W (41 - 26) -
Jul 9/13 6:30pm Comfrey SE 14U 16 Morgan/Comfrey 4 - -
Jul 10/13 7:00pm Hutchinson Sleepy Eye 7 Hutchinson #2 11 L (41 - 27) -
Jul 11/13 5:00pm Sleepy Eye Fairmont 1 Sleepy Eye 2 W (42 - 27) -
Jul 11/13 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Fairmont 2 Sleepy Eye 10 W (43 - 27) -
Jul 12/13 8:00pm Sioux Falls Classic (Harm.3) Manhattan, KS 0 Sleepy Eye 8 W (44 - 27) -
Jul 13/13 10:30am Sioux Falls Classic (Harm.1) Sleepy Eye 1 Sioux Falls West 0 W (45 - 27) -
Jul 13/13 1:00pm Sioux Falls Classic (Harm.1) Mitchell, SD 1 Sleepy Eye 9 W (46 - 27) -
Jul 18/13 7:00pm Sub-Districts (Sleepy Eye) Mankato Maroon 4 Sleepy Eye 3 L (46 - 28) -
Jul 19/13 4:00pm Sub-Districts (Sleepy Eye) Dassel 9 Sleepy Eye 5 L (46 - 29) -
Jul 20/13 1:45pm Spicer Morris 0 SE 14 U 20 - -
Jul 20/13 3:30pm Spicer Marshall 10 Se 14 U 10 - -
Jul 20/13 5:15pm Spicer New London-Spicer 11 SE 14U 11 - -
Jul 22/13 5:30pm Sleepy Eye Marshall 6 SE 14U 7 - -
Jul 26/13 5:15pm State Tournament (Austin) Waconia 11 SE 14U 2 - -
Jul 27/13 8:00am State Tournament (Austin) Alexandria 14 SE 14U 9 - -
Jul 28/13 10:00am State Tournament (Austin) New London-Spicer 12 SE 14U 13 - -
Jul 28/13 1:00pm State Tournament (Austin) Glencoe 7 SE 14U 17 - -
Jul 28/13 4:00pm State Tournament (Austin) Minneapolis Millers 12 SE 14U 2 - -
May 30/14 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Blue Earth 2 Sleepy Eye Blue 3 - -
May 31/14 11:00am Eagles Lake Crystal 9 Sleepy Eye Grey 4 - -
May 31/14 11:00am Marshall SE 14U 0 Annandale 4 - -
May 31/14 1:00pm Eagles Lake Crystal 6 Sleepy Eye Grey 12 - -
Jun 4/14 5:45pm New Ulm Sleepy Eye Blue 13 New Ulm Silver 3 - -
Jun 5/14 6:00pm Sleepy Eye New Ulm Gold 3 Sleepy Eye Blue 4 - -
Jun 10/14 6:00pm Sleepy Eye Janesville 9 Sleepy Eye Grey 5 - -
Jun 10/14 7:30pm Stark Fairmont 5 Sleepy Eye Blue 2 - -
Jun 11/14 5:30pm SE Hutch 10 SE 14 U 6 - -
Jun 17/14 5:45pm New Ulm Sleepy Eye Blue 7 New Ulm Gold 5 - -
Jun 17/14 6:45pm SE SE 15U 11 SE 14U 2 - -
Jun 18/14 5:30pm Eagles St. James 9 Sleepy Eye Grey 10 - -
Jun 20/14 7:30pm SE Tournament .Norwood-Young America 7 SE 14U 16 - -
Jun 21/14 12:00pm Leavenworth Arlington 1 Sleepy Eye Blue 4 - -
Jun 21/14 2:00pm Leavenworth Arlington 4 Sleepy Eye Blue 15 - -
Jun 21/14 5:00pm Leavenworth Mankato Maroon 12 Sleepy Eye Grey 0 - -
Jun 21/14 5:00pm SE Tournament .Wayzata 10 SE 14U 1 - -
Jun 21/14 7:00pm Leavenworth Mankato Maroon 10 Sleepy Eye Grey 4 - -
Jun 22/14 11:00am SE Tournament .Norwood-Young America 3 SE 14U 9 - -
Jun 22/14 1:00pm SE Tournament Wayzata 11 SE 14U 3 - -
Jun 24/14 5:30pm SE New Ulm 14U 11 SE 14U 2 - -
Jun 24/14 6:00pm Janesville Sleepy Eye Blue 18 Janesville 2 - -
Jun 24/14 7:30pm Eagles Blue Earth 6 Sleepy Eye Grey 7 - -
Jun 26/14 6:00pm Jr. Upper Midwest (J) New Ulm Silver 0 Sleepy Eye Blue 10 - -
Jun 27/14 3:00pm Jr. Upper Midwest (E) Mankato 1 Sleepy Eye Blue 2 - -
Jun 28/14 8:00am Redwood Tournament Hutch 6 SE 14U 5 - -
Jun 28/14 10:30am Jr. Upper Midwest (M) Osseo 7 Sleepy Eye Blue 8 - -
Jun 28/14 3:30pm Jr. Upper Midwest (M) Wayzata 5 Sleepy Eye Blue 1 - -
Jun 28/14 4:00pm Redwood Tournament Worthington 6 SE 14U 16 - -
Jun 29/14 TBA Redwood Tournament Souix Falls Post 307 23 SE 14U 3 - -
Jun 29/14 9:00am Jr. Upper Midwest Semi Maple Grove 9 Sleepy Eye Blue 6 - -
Jul 1/14 7:00pm Sleepy Eye St. James 6 Sleepy Eye Blue 14 - -
Jul 2/14 7:30pm Eagles Wells 3 Sleepy Eye Grey 18 - -
Jul 7/14 8:00pm Sleepy Eye New Ulm Gold 8 Sleepy Eye Blue 3 - -
Jul 8/14 6:00pm Fairmont HS Sleepy Eye Grey 5 Fairmont 4 - -
Jul 9/14 6:30pm Minnesota Lake Sleepy Eye Grey 23 Mapleton 4 - -
Jul 9/14 7:30pm Mankato Sleepy Eye Blue 5 Mankato Maroon 15 - -
Jul 10/14 5:30pm Fairmont Sleepy Eye Blue 10 Fairmont 9 - -
Jul 11/14 5:00pm Sioux Falls Classic Sioux Falls East 15/16 7 Sleepy Eye Blue 1 - -
Jul 12/14 10:00am Sioux Falls Classic Sioux Falls East 16/17 7 Sleepy Eye Blue 5 - -
Jul 12/14 3:00pm Mueller Park Sleepy Eye Grey 0 New Ulm Gold 18 - -
Jul 12/14 3:30pm Sioux Falls Classic Watertown, SD 2 Sleepy Eye Blue 4 - -
Jul 13/14 9:00am Sioux Falls Classic Sioux Falls East 15/16 4 Sleepy Eye Blue 15 - -
Jul 13/14 1:00pm Mueller Park Sleepy Eye Grey 5 New Ulm Gold 8 - -
Jul 14/14 6:30pm Failrmont SE 14 U 10 Fairmont 1 - -
Jul 14/14 8:00pm Fairmont SE 14 U 9 Fairmont 2 - -
Jul 15/14 5:00pm New Ulm SE 14U 0 New Ulm 14U 1 - -
Jul 17/14 12:00pm Shakopee Sleepy Eye Grey 3 Arlington 6 - -
Jul 17/14 6:00pm Sub-Districts Hutchinson #1 6 Sleepy Eye Blue 10 - -
Jul 18/14 12:00pm Shakopee Sleepy Eye Grey 6 Hutchinson #2 5 - -
Jul 18/14 3:30pm Sub-Districts Glencoe 8 Sleepy Eye Blue 5 - -
Jul 19/14 1:00pm Sub-Districts Dassel 5 Sleepy Eye Blue 6 - -
Jul 19/14 2:00pm Shakopee Sleepy Eye Grey 2 New Ulm Gold 11 - -
Jul 19/14 6:00pm Sub-Districts Glencoe 6 Sleepy Eye Blue 2 - -
Jul 21/14 6:00pm Hutchinson SE 14 U 11 Hutch 17 - -
Jul 24/14 4:30pm Districts (Mankato East) Farmington 4 Sleepy Eye Blue 2 - -
Jul 25/14 1:00pm Districts (Franklin Rogers) Sleepy Eye Blue 18 Blue Earth 0 - -
Jul 25/14 6:30pm Districts (Mankato East) Sleepy Eye Blue 1 Hutchinson #1 7 - -
Jul 25/14 7:30pm State Tournament (Austin) SE 14 U 3 Annandale 11 - -
Jul 26/14 10:15am 14U State Tournament SE 14 U 5 .Wayzata 4 - -
Jul 27/14 8:30am 14U State Tournament SE 14 U Centennial - -
Jun 1/15 7:00pm Eagles St. James 1 Sleepy Eye Blue 15 - -
Jun 2/15 7:00pm Blue Earth Sleepy Eye Grey 0 Blue Earth 12 - -
Jun 5/15 6:00pm Bruce Frank Field Sleepy Eye Grey 6 LeSueur 14 - -
Jun 8/15 8:00pm Eagles New Ulm Gold 6 Sleepy Eye Blue 3 - -
Jun 9/15 5:30pm Eagles NU Gold 7 Sleepy Eye Grey 4 - -
Jun 9/15 7:30pm Eagles Blue Earth 1 Sleepy Eye Blue 11 - -
Jun 12/15 6:00pm Henderson Sleepy Eye Blue 6 LeSueur 7 - -
Jun 13/15 11:00am Eagles New Ulm Silver 7 Sleepy Eye Grey 2 - -
Jun 13/15 1:00pm Mueller Park Sleepy Eye Blue 6 New Ulm Gold 11 - -
Jun 13/15 1:00pm Eagles New Ulm Silver 11 Sleepy Eye Grey 10 - -
Jun 13/15 3:00pm Mueller Park Sleepy Eye Blue 4 New Ulm Gold 9 - -
Jun 16/15 6:30pm Eagles Hutchinson #1 VFW 6 Sleepy Eye Blue 4 - -
Jun 17/15 6:00pm Bethany Sleepy Eye Blue 17 Mankato Maroon 7 - -
Jun 21/15 11:00am Johnson Park Sleepy Eye Grey 0 NU Gold 10 - -
Jun 21/15 6:00pm Lamberton Sleepy Eye Grey 10 Lamberton 11 - -
Jun 24/15 5:00pm St. Peter (Veteran Sleepy Eye Grey 5 St. Peter 7 - -
Jun 24/15 5:30pm Mueller Park Sleepy Eye Blue 11 New Ulm Silver 0 - -
Jun 25/15 6:00pm Jr. Upper Midwest (J) New Ulm Silver 4 Sleepy Eye Blue 10 - -
Jun 25/15 6:30pm Eagles Jackson Jr. Legion 3 Sleepy Eye Grey 2 - -
Jun 26/15 3:00pm Jr. Upper Midwest (E) Delano 1 Sleepy Eye Blue 17 - -
Jun 27/15 10:00am Eagles St. James 3 Sleepy Eye Grey 0 - -
Jun 27/15 10:30am Jr. Upper Midwest (M) Wayzata 8 Sleepy Eye Blue 7 - -
Jun 27/15 12:00pm Eagles St. James 13 Sleepy Eye Grey 12 - -
Jun 27/15 3:30pm Jr. Upper Midwest (M) Maple Grove 1 Sleepy Eye Blue 5 - -
Jun 28/15 9:00am Jr. Upper Midwest Semi-Finals Excelsior Mudhens 3 Sleepy Eye Blue 2 - -
Jun 29/15 6:00pm Fairmont(HS Field) Sleepy Eye Grey 7 Fairmont 15 - -
Jun 30/15 7:00pm Eagles Lamberton 1 Sleepy Eye Grey 7 - -
Jul 8/15 5:00pm St. James Sleepy Eye Blue 6 St. James 1 - -
Jul 8/15 5:30pm Eagles St. Peter 8 Sleepy Eye Grey 2 - -
Jul 10/15 5:30pm Sioux Falls Classic (Harmodon Field #3) Sioux Falls East 2 Sleepy Eye Blue 4 - -
Jul 10/15 5:30pm Sioux Falls Classic Sioux Falls West 15/16 4 Sleepy Eye Grey 7 - -
Jul 11/15 11:30am Sioux Falls Classic (Harmodon Field #2) Pipestone 0 Sleepy Eye Blue 10 - -
Jul 11/15 11:30am Sioux Falls Classic NU Silver 3 Sleepy Eye Grey 5 - -
Jul 11/15 4:30pm Sioux Falls Classic (Harmodon Field #2) Minnetonka Bulldogs 0 Sleepy Eye Blue 6 - -
Jul 11/15 4:30pm Sioux Falls Classic Omaha Central 4 Sleepy Eye Grey 11 - -
Jul 12/15 1:00pm Sioux Falls Classic Semifinals Excelsior Mudhens 4 Sleepy Eye Blue 3 - -
Jul 12/15 1:00pm Sioux Falls Classic Semifinals Sioux Falls West 16/17 22 Sleepy Eye Grey 0 - -
Jul 15/15 6:00pm Arlington Ballpark Sleepy Eye Grey 10 LeSuer 6 - -
Jul 16/15 3:30pm Sub-Districts Dassel 2 Sleepy Eye Blue 12 - -
Jul 16/15 6:00pm Gaylord Hutch 15s 2 Sleepy Eye Grey 4 - -
Jul 17/15 11:00am Arlington Ballpark Mankato White 8 Sleepy Eye Grey 7 - -
Jul 17/15 6:00pm Sub-Districts Hutchinson 11 Sleepy Eye Blue 2 - -
Jul 18/15 2:30pm Arlington Ballpark(Subs) Sleepy Eye Grey 11 Arlington 3 - -
Jul 18/15 3:30pm Sub-Districts Glencoe 7 Sleepy Eye Blue 6 - -
Jul 19/15 5:00pm Arlington Ballpark(Sub-District Championship) Mankato White 12 Sleepy Eye Grey 1 - -
Jul 23/15 10:00am Eagles(Districts) Mapleton 0 Sleepy Eye Grey 3 - -
Jul 23/15 7:00pm Districts Eagan 6 Sleepy Eye Blue 7 - -
Jul 24/15 11:00am Districts Sleepy Eye Blue 2 Sleepy Eye Grey 1 - -
Jul 24/15 11:00am Eagles (Districts) Sleepy Eye Blue 2 Sleepy Eye Grey 1 - -
Jul 24/15 5:00pm Stark (Districts) Shakopee 10 Sleepy Eye Grey 0 - -
Jul 25/15 1:00pm Districts Sleepy Eye Blue 5 Mankato White 7 - -
Jul 25/15 7:00pm Districts Sleepy Eye Blue 7 Eagan 5 - -
Jul 26/15 1:00pm Districts Sleepy Eye Blue 4 Mankato White 1 - -
Jul 26/15 3:30pm Districts Sleepy Eye Blue 3 Mankato White 2 - -
Aug 6/15 1:00pm State Tournament Lake Elmo 3 Sleepy Eye Blue 2 - -
Aug 7/15 8:00am State Tournament Sleepy Eye Blue 4 Fergus Falls 6 - -
Jun 1/16 6:00pm Sleepy Eye Mankato 3 Sleepy Eye 13 W (47 - 29) -
Jun 9/16 7:00pm Sleepy Eye LeSueur 7 Sleepy Eye 11 W (48 - 29) -
Jun 11/16 12:00pm Sleepy Eye Lake Crystal 4 Sleepy Eye 20 W (49 - 29) -
Jun 11/16 2:00pm Sleepy Eye Lake Crystal 4 Sleepy Eye 12 W (50 - 29) -
Jun 15/16 5:00pm St. James Sleepy Eye 5 St. James 6 L (50 - 30) -
Jun 19/16 11:00am Sleepy Eye Fairmont 7 Sleepy Eye 8 W (51 - 30) -
Jun 19/16 1:00pm Sleepy Eye Fairmont 7 Sleepy Eye 5 L (51 - 31) -
Jun 22/16 5:45pm New Ulm Sleepy Eye 13 New Ulm Silver 2 W (52 - 31) -
Jun 23/16 6:00pm Jr. Upper Midwest (J) New Ulm Silver 5 Sleepy Eye 6 W (53 - 31) -
Jun 24/16 10:30am Jr. Upper Midwest (M) Sleepy Eye 5 Hutchinson 2 W (54 - 31) -
Jun 25/16 2:00pm Jr. Upper Midwest (E) Osseo 5 Sleepy Eye 9 W (55 - 31) -
Jun 25/16 4:30pm Jr. Upper Midwest (E) Maple Grove 19 Sleepy Eye 1 L (55 - 32) -
Jun 26/16 9:00pm Jr. Upper Midwest Semi Sleepy Eye 1 Wayzata 6 L (55 - 33) -
Jul 8/16 5:00pm Sioux Falls Classic Brandon Valley, SD 11 Sleepy Eye 0 L (55 - 34) -
Jul 9/16 11:30am Sioux Falls Classic Sioux Falls East 5 Sleepy Eye 7 W (56 - 34) -
Jul 9/16 4:30pm Sioux Falls Classic Winner, SD 11 Sleepy Eye 12 W (57 - 34) -
Jul 10/16 9:00am Sioux Falls Classic Apple Valley 0 Sleepy Eye 11 W (58 - 34) -
Jul 11/16 6:00pm New Ulm Sleepy Eye 3 New Ulm Gold 12 L (58 - 35) -
Jul 12/16 6:30pm Hutchinson Sleepy Eye 2 Hutchinson 6 L (58 - 36) -
Jul 13/16 5:15pm Mankato East Sleepy Eye 13 Mankato 7 W (59 - 36) -
Jul 15/16 8:00pm Sleepy Eye New Ulm Gold 6 Sleepy Eye 8 W (60 - 36) -
Jul 21/16 7:30pm Sub-Districts (Sleepy Eye) Hutchinson 15's 6 Sleepy Eye 7 W (61 - 36) -
Jul 22/16 8:00pm Sub-Districts (Sleepy Eye) Sleepy Eye 2 New Ulm Gold 3 L (61 - 37) -
Jul 23/16 3:00pm Sub-Districts (Sleepy Eye) Sleepy Eye 8 Dassel 3 W (62 - 37) -
Jul 24/16 12:00pm Sub-Districts (Sleepy Eye) Sleepy Eye 1 New Ulm Gold 11 L (62 - 38) -
Jul 28/16 12:00pm Districts (Shakopee) Sleepy Eye 4 Hutchinson 16's 2 W (63 - 38) -
Jul 29/16 12:00pm Districts (Shakopee) Farmington 6 Sleepy Eye 0 L (63 - 39) -
Jul 29/16 3:00pm Districts (Shakopee) Sleepy Eye 7 LeSueur 8 L (63 - 40) -
May 31/17 5:30pm Sleepy Eye Lake Crystal 1 Sleepy Eye 11 W (64 - 40) -
Jun 7/17 5:30pm Sleepy Eye New Ulm Gold 3 Sleepy Eye 2 L (64 - 41) -
Jun 9/17 5:00pm Sleepy Eye Fairmont 1 Sleepy Eye 3 W (65 - 41) -
Jun 9/17 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Fairmont 9 Sleepy Eye 6 L (65 - 42) -
Jun 13/17 6:00pm New Ulm Sleepy Eye 1 New Ulm Gold 5 L (65 - 43) -
Jun 14/17 7:00pm Blue Earth Sleepy Eye 7 Blue Earth 2 W (66 - 43) -
Jun 20/17 4:30pm Sleepy Eye Sioux Falls East 7 Sleepy Eye 6 L (66 - 44) -
Jun 20/17 6:30pm Sleepy Eye Sioux Falls East 8 Sleepy Eye 11 W (67 - 44) -
Jun 23/17 1:00pm Jr. Upper Midwest (M) Chaska 2 Sleepy Eye 4 W (68 - 44) -
Jun 23/17 6:00pm Jr. Upper Midwest (M) Hutchinson 5 Sleepy Eye 7 W (69 - 44) -
Jun 24/17 9:30am Jr. Upper Midwest (E) Osseo 12 Sleepy Eye 1 L (69 - 45) -
Jun 24/17 1:30pm Jr. Upper Midwest (J) New Ulm Gold 2 Sleepy Eye 1 L (69 - 46) -
Jun 27/17 4:30pm Sleepy Eye Sioux Falls West 3 Sleepy Eye 5 W (70 - 46) -
Jun 27/17 6:30pm Sleepy Eye Sioux Falls West 8 Sleepy Eye 9 W (71 - 46) -
Jun 29/17 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Hutch 15s 7 Sleepy Eye 3 L (71 - 47) -
Jul 7/17 5:00pm Sleepy Eye Edina 7 Sleepy Eye 4 L (71 - 48) -
Jul 7/17 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Edina 12 Sleepy Eye 16 W (72 - 48) -
Jul 8/17 10:00am Mankato East HS Sleepy Eye 15 Mankato 1 W (73 - 48) -
Jul 8/17 12:00pm Mankato East HS Sleepy Eye 9 Mankato 0 W (74 - 48) -
Jul 10/17 6:30pm Minnesota Lake Sleepy Eye 15 Mapleton 8 W (75 - 48) -
Jul 11/17 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Arlington 0 Sleepy Eye 19 W (76 - 48) -
Jul 13/17 5:00pm New Ulm Sleepy Eye 6 New Ulm Silver 5 W (77 - 48) -
Jul 14/17 2:00pm Sioux Falls Classic Sleepy Eye 8 Yankton 9 L (77 - 49) -
Jul 15/17 11:30am Sioux Falls Classic MB Green 12 Sleepy Eye 1 L (77 - 50) -
Jul 15/17 2:00pm Sioux Falls Classic Renner 307 5 Sleepy Eye 6 W (78 - 50) -
Jul 16/17 9:00am Sioux Falls Classic Sleepy Eye 4 Sioux Falls East 5 L (78 - 51) -
Jul 20/17 4:00pm Johnson Park Sleepy Eye 2 Hutch 15's (Sub-Districts) 1 W (79 - 51) -
Jul 21/17 7:00pm Johnson Park Sleepy Eye 7 Dassel (Sub-Districts) 0 W (80 - 51) -
Jul 22/17 7:00pm Johnson Park Glencoe (Sub-Districts) 2 Sleepy Eye 3 W (81 - 51) -
Jul 23/17 12:00pm Johnson Park Sleepy Eye 1 New Ulm Gold (Sub-Districts) 7 L (81 - 52) -
Jul 24/17 2:15pm Johnson Park New Ulm Gold (Sub-Districts) 0 Sleepy Eye 2 W (82 - 52) -
Jul 27/17 4:30pm Franklin Rogers Wells (Districts) 5 Sleepy Eye 2 L (82 - 53) -
Jul 28/17 4:30pm Districts (Mankato East) Sleepy Eye 0 Mankato AAA 12 L (82 - 54) -


Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

455588

Recent Results
Fri Jul 28/17 4:30pm:
Sleepy Eye 0
Mankato AAA 12
Thu Jul 27/17 4:30pm:
Wells (Districts) 5
Sleepy Eye 2
Mon Jul 24/17 2:15pm:
New Ulm Gold (Sub-Districts) 0
Sleepy Eye 2
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Store


$27.99
Sleepy Eye VFW Baseball Baseball Fruit of the Loom Men's 5oz Cotton T-Shirt
see more