Wednesday
Jul 17/24
9:02 pm
PST

New West Red Sox
SCHEDULE
BallCharts.com/NewWestRedSox

Admin

Attendance:


New Westminster
BC
Canada


Member of the Lower Mainland Baseball Association





   Division: Team:            

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Fri Apr 12/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field Aldergrove Chiefs 9 Albion Braves 3
-
Fri Apr 12/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Capilanos 7 Richmond Athletics 8
-
Sat Apr 13/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Burnaby 45+ Pirates 3 Richmond Red Sox 10
-
Sat Apr 13/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Surrey Sun Devils 8 Delta Stars 6
-
Sat Apr 13/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos 13 Newton Beavers 1
-
Sat Apr 13/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Park Langley Knights 11 Chilliwack Cubs 9
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North Richmond Rainiers 8 Howe Sound Hounds 9
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Pirates 10 Newton Royals 10
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Vipers 5 Newton Pirates 6
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Central City Dodgers 3 Burnaby Blue Jays 14
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Hillcrest Park North Vancouver Pirates 5 Vancouver Mounties 1
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park Vancouver Blue Jays 2 South Delta Padres 2
T (0 - 0 - 1)
Fri Apr 19/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field Newton Pirates 5 Albion Braves 13
-
Fri Apr 19/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Beavers 5 Aldergrove Chiefs 7
-
Fri Apr 19/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Mounties 13 Richmond Athletics 7
-
Sat Apr 20/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates 12 Surrey Sun Devils 13
-
Sat Apr 20/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Richmond Red Sox 9 Delta Stars 7
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Chilliwack Cubs 5 Burnaby Blue Jays 6
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate North Newton Royals 1 Howe Sound Hounds 7
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 3:00pm Inter River Park South Delta Padres 4 North Vancouver Pirates 1
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Vancouver Vipers 6 North Langley Expos 7
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Pirates 3 Langley Knights 9
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Central City Dodgers 6 Richmond Rainiers 1
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Capilanos 5 Vancouver Blue Jays 12
W (1 - 0 - 1)
Fri Apr 26/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field North Vancouver Pirates 13 Richmond Athletics 14
-
Sat Apr 27/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park (Rain Out) Delta Stars Burnaby 45+ Pirates
-
Sat Apr 27/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Surrey Sun Devils 1 Richmond Red Sox 11
-
Sat Apr 27/24 (Sat) 5:00pm Hillcrest Park (Rain Out) Vancouver Vipers Vancouver Blue Jays
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park (Rain Out) Howe Sound Hounds Central City Dodgers
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park (Rain Out) Aldergrove Chiefs Newton Pirates
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly (Rain Out) Chilliwack Cubs Newton Royals
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Blue Jays 4 Langley Knights 3
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby (Rain Out) Richmond Rainiers Burnaby Pirates
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park North Langley Expos 2 South Delta Padres 6
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Hillcrest (Rain Out) Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Capilanos
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Surrey Sun Devils 6 Delta Stars 8
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Richmond Red Sox 8 Burnaby 45+ Pirates 3
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 12:00pm Inter River Park (Field C) Vancouver Capilanos 20 North Vancouver Pirates 3
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 2:00pm Robert Burnaby Albion Braves 6 Vancouver Vipers 0
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Chilliwack Cubs 3 Burnaby Pirates 6
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North Burnaby Blue Jays 4 Howe Sound Hounds 9
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park (postponed) Newton Beavers Newton Pirates
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Aldergrove Chiefs 14 North Langley Expos 3
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park(Forfeit) Richmond Rainiers 0 Langley Knights 9
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park (Rain Out) Richmond Athletics South Delta Padres
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park(Rain Out) Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays
-
Fri May 10/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field North Langley Expos 5 Albion Braves 6
-
Fri May 10/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Vancouver Vipers 1 Aldergrove Chiefs 25
-
Fri May 10/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Blue Jays 17 Richmond Athletics 11
W (2 - 0 - 1)
Sat May 11/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates 9 Surrey Sun Devils 5
-
Sat May 11/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars 8 Richmond Red Sox 2
-
Sat May 11/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Mounties 6 Newton Beavers 10
-
Sat May 11/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Park Howe Sound Hounds 6 Chilliwack Cubs 1
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Unwin Park (Forfeit) North Vancouver Pirates 9 Newton Pirates 0
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Newton Royals 10 Langley Knights 4
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Blue Jays 6 Richmond Rainiers 3
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Central City Dodgers 8 Burnaby Pirates 9
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park (Forfeit) Vancouver Capilanos 0 South Delta Padres 9
-
Sun May 19/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Central City Dodgers 8 Newton Royals 7
-
Fri May 24/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Albion Braves 1 Aldergrove Chiefs 3
-
Fri May 24/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace (Rain Out) Richmond Athletics Vancouver Capilanos
-
Sat May 25/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates 4 Delta Stars 4
-
Sat May 25/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park (Rain Out) Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North (Rain Out) Burnaby Pirates Howe Sound Hounds
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 3:00pm Parkgate Park South (Rain Out) Vancouver Blue Jays North Vancouver Pirates
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove (Rain Out) Newton Pirates North Langley Expos
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Chilliwack Cubs 8 Richmond Rainiers 3
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park (Rain Out) Newton Royals Burnaby Blue Jays
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Holly Park (Rain Out) South Delta Padres Newton Beavers
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park (Rain Out) Vancouver Vipers Vancouver Mounties
-
Fri May 31/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove North Langley Expos 8 Aldergrove Chiefs 8
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park (Rain Out) Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Burnaby 45+ Pirates 10 Richmond Red Sox 7
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 12:00pm Inter River Park (Field C) Richmond Athletics 9 North Vancouver Pirates 5
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Vipers 2 Newton Beavers 3
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Blue Jays 7 Vancouver Capilanos 3
W (3 - 0 - 1)
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Chilliwack Cubs 11 Central City Dodgers 4
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park(Rain Out) Albion Braves Newton Pirates
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park (Rain Out) Richmond Rainiers Newton Royals
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park (Rain Out) Howe Sound Hounds Langley Knights
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park (Rain Out) Burnaby Pirates Burnaby Blue Jays
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park(Rain Outs) South Delta Padres Vancouver Mounties
-
Fri Jun 7/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field Newton Beavers 9 Albion Braves 4
-
Fri Jun 7/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Mounties 7 Richmond Athletics 10
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Blue Jays 7 Central City Dodgers 6
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Newton Royals 12 Burnaby Pirates 1
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Blue Jays 12 Newton Pirates 5
W (4 - 0 - 1)
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Inter River Park (Field C) Vancouver Capilanos 10 North Vancouver Pirates 3
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Albion Braves 2 Newton Beavers 5
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove South Delta Padres 6 North Langley Expos 0
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Chilliwack Cubs 8 Langley Knights 9
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Howe Sound Hounds 0 Richmond Rainiers 1
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Aldergrove Chiefs 4 Vancouver Vipers 2
-
Fri Jun 14/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Pirates 0 Aldergrove Chiefs 9
-
Fri Jun 14/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field Vancouver Capilanos 9 Albion Braves 9
-
Fri Jun 14/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Vipers 2 Richmond Athletics 18
-
Sat Jun 15/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park(Rain Out) Burnaby 45+ Pirates Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sat Jun 15/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars 11 Richmond Red Sox 12
-
Sat Jun 15/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park (Rain Out) North Langley Expos Newton Beavers
-
Sat Jun 15/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield (Rain Out) Newton Royals Chilliwack Cubs
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North (Rain Out) Central City Dodgers Howe Sound Hounds
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Pirates 10 Richmond Rainiers 9
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights 9 Burnaby Blue Jays 5
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park North Vancouver Pirates 0 South Delta Padres 7
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park (Rain Out) Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays
-
Fri Jun 21/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove *** Newton Beavers 5 Aldergrove Chiefs 7
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates 9 Delta Stars 1
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 9:00am Crescent Park Richmond Red Sox 13 Surrey Sun Devils 1
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby North Vancouver Pirates 14 Vancouver Vipers 4
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Richmond Athletics 2 Vancouver Blue Jays 4
W (5 - 0 - 1)
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Park Burnaby Blue Jays 3 Chilliwack Cubs 16
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Rainiers 7 Central City Dodgers 13
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights 9 Burnaby Pirates 6
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds 9 Newton Royals 5
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Albion Braves 3 North Langley Expos 8
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Newton Pirates 3 Vancouver Mounties 1
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 7:00pm Latrace Field South Delta Padres 2 Vancouver Capilanos 1
-
Fri Jul 5/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Pirates 5 Albion Braves 11
-
Fri Jul 5/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove North Langley Expos 3 Aldergrove Chiefs 12
-
Sat Jul 6/24 (Sat) 9:00am Duguld Morrison Surrey Sun Devils 4 Delta Stars 10
-
Sat Jul 6/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Richmond Red Sox 13 Burnaby 45+ Pirates 8
-
Sat Jul 6/24 (Sat) 3:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Blue Jays 3 Vancouver Vipers 2
W (6 - 0 - 1)
Sat Jul 6/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park North Vancouver Pirates 4 Newton Beavers 18
-
Sat Jul 6/24 (Sat) 5:30pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vipers 4 Vancouver Blue Jays 9
W (7 - 0 - 1)
Sat Jul 6/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Park Langley Knights 8 Chilliwack Cubs 4
-
Sun Jul 7/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North Burnaby Pirates 16 Howe Sound Hounds 6
-
Sun Jul 7/24 (Sun) 3:00pm Hillcrest (7 innings) Vancouver Capilanos 0 Vancouver Mounties 2
-
Sun Jul 7/24 (Sun) 4:30pm Duguld Morrison - 7 Innings Richmond Athletics 3 South Delta Padres 6
-
Sun Jul 7/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Newton Royals 7 Richmond Rainiers 13
-
Sun Jul 7/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Central City Dodgers 7 Burnaby Blue Jays 8
-
Sun Jul 7/24 (Sun) 5:30pm Hillcrest (7 innings) Vancouver Mounties 2 Vancouver Capilanos 3
-
Sun Jul 7/24 (Sun) 7:00pm Duguld Morrison - 7 Innings South Delta Padres 4 Richmond Athletics 1
-
Sat Jul 13/24 (Sat) 9:00am Duguld Morrison Burnaby 45+ Pirates 15 Delta Stars 6
-
Sat Jul 13/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Surrey Sun Devils 6 Richmond Red Sox 13
-
Sat Jul 13/24 (Sat) 1:00pm Parkgate Park Vancouver Blue Jays 10 North Vancouver Pirates 4
W (8 - 0 - 1)
Sat Jul 13/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park Albion Braves 6 Newton Beavers 10
-
Sun Jul 14/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Newton Royals 12 Central City Dodgers 1
-
Sun Jul 14/24 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Howe Sound Hounds 5 Burnaby Blue Jays 14
-
Sun Jul 14/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Richmond Athletics 2 Newton Pirates 7
-
Sun Jul 14/24 (Sun) 1:00pm Parkgate Park Vancouver Mounties 12 North Vancouver Pirates 10
-
Sun Jul 14/24 (Sun) 3:00pm Hillcrest Park Aldergrove Chiefs 14 Vancouver Capilanos 2
-
Sun Jul 14/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Fairfield Park Burnaby Pirates 23 Chilliwack Cubs 3
-
Sun Jul 14/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Park Vancouver Vipers 3 North Langley Expos 22
-
Sun Jul 14/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Langley Knights 4 Richmond Rainiers 6
-
Sun Jul 14/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park South Delta Padres 17 Vancouver Blue Jays 2
L (8 - 1 - 1)
Fri Jul 19/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field Newton Beavers Richmond Athletics
-
Sat Jul 20/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Surrey Sun Devils Burnaby 45+ Pirates
-
Sat Jul 20/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Delta Stars Richmond Red Sox
-
Sat Jul 20/24 (Sat) 1:00pm Parkgate Park North Langley Expos North Vancouver Pirates
-
Sun Jul 21/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Pirates Central City Dodgers
-
Sun Jul 21/24 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Richmond Rainiers Burnaby Blue Jays
-
Sun Jul 21/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North Chilliwack Cubs Howe Sound Hounds
-
Sun Jul 21/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Aldergrove Chiefs Newton Pirates
-
Sun Jul 21/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Langley Knights Newton Royals
-
Sun Jul 21/24 (Sun) 4:30pm Dugald Morrison Park Vancouver Mounties South Delta Padres
-
Sun Jul 21/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Albion Braves Vancouver Vipers
-
Sun Jul 21/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Blue Jays Vancouver Capilanos
-
Sun Jul 21/24 (Sun) 6:30pm Dugald Morrison Park South Delta Padres Vancouver Mounties
-
Fri Jul 26/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field Aldergrove Chiefs Richmond Athletics
-
Sat Jul 27/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Delta Stars Burnaby 45+ Pirates
-
Sat Jul 27/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sat Jul 27/24 (Sat) 12:00pm Robert Burnaby Park North Vancouver Pirates Vancouver Vipers
-
Sat Jul 27/24 (Sat) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Newton Pirates Vancouver Capilanos
-
Sat Jul 27/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Park Richmond Rainiers Chilliwack Cubs
-
Sun Jul 28/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park (7 innings) Langley Knights Central City Dodgers
-
Sun Jul 28/24 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Howe Sound Hounds Burnaby Pirates
-
Sun Jul 28/24 (Sun) 11:30am Holly Park (7 innings) Central City Dodgers Langley Knights
-
Sun Jul 28/24 (Sun) 3:00pm Holly Park (7 innings) Burnaby Blue Jays Newton Royals
-
Sun Jul 28/24 (Sun) 3:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Blue Jays Vancouver Mounties
-
Sun Jul 28/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Park Albion Braves North Langley Expos
-
Sun Jul 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park Newton Beavers South Delta Padres
-
Sun Jul 28/24 (Sun) 5:30pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays
-
Sun Jul 28/24 (Sun) 5:30pm Holly Park (7 Innings) Newton Royals Burnaby Blue Jays
-
Fri Aug 9/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Albion Braves Aldergrove Chiefs
-
Fri Aug 9/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Blue Jays Richmond Athletics
-
Sat Aug 10/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Delta Stars Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sat Aug 10/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Richmond Red Sox Burnaby 45+ Pirates
-
Sat Aug 10/24 (Sat) 12:00pm Parkgate Park South Delta Padres North Vancouver Pirates
-
Sat Aug 10/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Capilanos Newton Beavers
-
Sat Aug 10/24 (Sat) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Vipers
-
Sat Aug 10/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Park Central City Dodgers Chilliwack Cubs
-
Sun Aug 11/24 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Blue Jays Burnaby Pirates
-
Sun Aug 11/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North Langley Knights Howe Sound Hounds
-
Sun Aug 11/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park North Langley Expos Newton Pirates
-
Sun Aug 11/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Newton Royals Richmond Rainiers
-
Sat Aug 17/24 (Sat) 9:00am Duguld Morrison Burnaby 45+ Pirates Delta Stars
-
Sat Aug 17/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Surrey Sun Devils Richmond Red Sox
-
Sun Aug 18/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds Central City Dodgers
-
Sun Aug 18/24 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Chilliwack Cubs Burnaby Pirates
-
Sun Aug 18/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Langley Knights Newton Royals
-
Sun Aug 18/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Burnaby Blue Jays Richmond Rainiers
-
Sat Aug 24/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Surrey Sun Devils Burnaby 45+ Pirates
-
Sat Aug 24/24 (Sat) 9:00am Duguld Morrison Richmond Red Sox Delta Stars
-
Sat Sep 7/24 (Sat) 9:00am Semi Finals TBD TBD TBD
-
Sat Sep 7/24 (Sat) 9:00am Semi Finals TBD TBD TBD
-
Sat Sep 14/24 (Sat) 9:00am FINALS TBD TBD
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites