Friday
Oct 7/22
5:15 pm
CST

Britton Lumberjacks
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/brittonlumberjacks
Home
Roster
Schedule
Standings
Forum
Contacts
Search

Admin

Attendance:


Britton
SD
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Sun Jun 1/08 (Sun) TBA Britton Opponents Lumberjacks
-
Fri May 29/09 (Fri) 6:00pm Britton Milbank 8 Lumberjacks 9
W (1 - 0)
Fri May 29/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Britton Milbank 9 Lumberjacks 10
W (2 - 0)
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Aberdeen Lumberjacks 1 Aberdeen 5
L (2 - 1)
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 8:00pm Aberdeen Lumberjacks 0 Aberdeen 9
L (2 - 2)
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 7:00pm Britton Enderlin 1 Lumberjacks 24
W (3 - 2)
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Edgeley ND Lumberjacks 3 Edgeley 5
L (3 - 3)
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 8:00pm Edgeley ND Lumberjacks 14 Edgeley 0
W (4 - 3)
Fri Jun 12/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Britton Clark 5 Lumberjacks 4
L (4 - 4)
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) 9:00am Enderlin ND F/M Expos 10 Lumberjacks 0
L (4 - 5)
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) 11:00am Enderlin ND Lumberjacks 9 F/M Spartans 1
W (5 - 5)
Sun Jun 21/09 (Sun) 4:00pm Enderlin ND Lumberjacks 4 Kindred ND 5
L (5 - 6)
Thu Jun 25/09 (Thu) 6:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 4 Redfield DQ 5
L (5 - 7)
Thu Jun 25/09 (Thu) 8:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 3 Redfield DQ 10
L (5 - 8)
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 6:00pm Britton Ipswich 6 Lumberjacks 16
W (6 - 8)
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 8:00pm Britton Ipswich 22 Lumberjacks 16
L (6 - 9)
Thu Jul 2/09 (Thu) 7:00pm Britton Groton 8 Lumberjacks 9
W (7 - 9)
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 7:00pm Groton Lumberjacks 4 Groton 5
L (7 - 10)
Fri Jul 10/09 (Fri) 7:30pm Dell Rapids Lumberjacks 1 Dells Mudcats 3
L (7 - 11)
Sat Jul 11/09 (Sat) 1:00pm Flandreau Lumberjacks 0 Flandreau 1
L (7 - 12)
Sat Jul 11/09 (Sat) 3:00pm Flandreau Lumberjacks 6 Flandreau 8
L (7 - 13)
Sat Jul 18/09 (Sat) 2:00pm Granite Falls Lumberjacks 2 Granite Falls 0
W (8 - 13)
Sat Jul 18/09 (Sat) 4:30pm Granite Falls Lumberjacks 2 Milroy, MN 4
L (8 - 14)
Mon Jul 20/09 (Mon) 7:00pm Ipswich Lumberjacks 8 Ipswich 2
W (9 - 14)
Fri Jul 24/09 (Fri) 7:00pm Britton Redfield DQ 15 Lumberjacks 5
L (9 - 15)
Sun Jul 26/09 (Sun) 6:00pm Britton Edgeley 4 Lumberjacks 5
W (10 - 15)
Sun Jul 26/09 (Sun) 8:00pm Britton Edgeley 2 Lumberjacks 5
W (11 - 15)
Thu Jul 30/09 (Thu) 8:30pm Districts Redfield Lumberjacks 14 Groton 10
W (12 - 15)
Fri Jul 31/09 (Fri) 6:30pm Districts Redfield Lumberjacks 16 Redfield DQ 15
W (13 - 15)
Sat Aug 1/09 (Sat) 8:30pm Districts Redfield Lumberjacks 10 Redfield DQ 8
W (14 - 15)
Thu Aug 6/09 (Thu) 5:00pm State Mitchell Chamberlain 4 Lumberjacks 2
L (14 - 16)
Fri May 28/10 (Fri) 6:00pm Milbank Lumberjacks 1 Milbank 3
L (14 - 17)
Fri May 28/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Milbank Lumberjacks 1 Milbank 6
L (14 - 18)
Tue Jun 8/10 (Tue) 6:30pm Britton Redfield Pheasants 2 Lumberjacks 24
W (15 - 18)
Tue Jun 8/10 (Tue) 8:30pm Britton Redfield Pheasants 0 Lumberjacks 15
W (16 - 18)
Fri Jun 11/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Clark Lumberjacks 1 Clark 7
L (16 - 19)
Sun Jun 13/10 (Sun) 2:30pm Wheaton MN Lumberjacks 11 Dumont MN 7
W (17 - 19)
Wed Jun 16/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Groton Lumberjacks 10 Groton 2
W (18 - 19)
Wed Jun 16/10 (Wed) 8:00pm Groton Lumberjacks 4 Groton 5
L (18 - 20)
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 16 Redfield Pheasants 2
W (19 - 20)
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 6:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 17 Redfield Pheasants 7
W (20 - 20)
Thu Jun 24/10 (Thu) 6:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 3 Redfield DQ 4
L (20 - 21)
Thu Jun 24/10 (Thu) 8:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 5 Redfield DQ 2
W (21 - 21)
Sat Jun 26/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Mitchell Lumberjacks 4 Mitchell 5
L (21 - 22)
Sat Jun 26/10 (Sat) 6:00pm Mithcell Lumberjacks 6 Mitchell 3
W (22 - 22)
Wed Jun 30/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Britton Ipswich 1 Lumberjacks 7
W (23 - 22)
Wed Jun 30/10 (Wed) 8:00pm Britton Ipswich 2 Lumberjacks 5
W (24 - 22)
Mon Jul 5/10 (Mon) 6:45pm Jamestown Lumberjacks 1 Merchants 2
L (24 - 23)
Fri Jul 9/10 (Fri) 7:30pm Dell Rapids Lumberjacks 10 Dells Mudcats 11
L (24 - 24)
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 1:00pm Flandreau Lumberjacks 16 Flandreau 4
W (25 - 24)
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 3:00pm Flandreau Lumberjacks 13 Flandreau 7
W (26 - 24)
Wed Jul 14/10 (Wed) 6:45pm Britton Groton 0 Lumberjacks 4
W (27 - 24)
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 3:00pm Groton Lumberjacks 6 Groton 4
W (28 - 24)
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 5:00pm Groton Lumberjacks 11 Groton 16
L (28 - 25)
Tue Jul 20/10 (Tue) 7:00pm Ipswich Lumberjacks 13 Ipswich 3
W (29 - 25)
Fri Jul 23/10 (Fri) 7:30pm Britton Redfield DQ 15 Lumberjacks 7
L (29 - 26)
Thu Jul 29/10 (Thu) 8:00pm Ipswich Ipswich 3 Lumberjacks 4
W (30 - 26)
Fri Jul 30/10 (Fri) 6:00pm Ipswich Lumberjacks 6 Redfield DQ 21
L (30 - 27)
Sat Jul 31/10 (Sat) 1:00pm Ipswich Ipswich 3 Lumberjacks 11
W (31 - 27)
Sat Jul 31/10 (Sat) 3:30pm Ipswich Lumberjacks 4 Redfield DQ 9
L (31 - 28)
Fri Aug 6/10 (Fri) 5:30pm Sioux Falls Lumberjacks Elk Point 7
L (31 - 29)
Thu Jun 2/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Northville Lumberjacks 4 Northville 0
W (32 - 29)
Thu Jun 2/11 (Thu) 8:00pm Northville Lumberjacks 11 Northville 1
W (33 - 29)
Sun Jun 5/11 (Sun) 3:00pm Groton Lumberjacks 3 Groton 5
L (33 - 30)
Sun Jun 5/11 (Sun) 5:00pm Groton Lumberjacks 1 Groton 6
L (33 - 31)
Thu Jun 16/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 11 Redfield Pheasants 1
W (34 - 31)
Thu Jun 16/11 (Thu) 8:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 10 Redfield Pheasants 3
W (35 - 31)
Thu Jun 30/11 (Thu) 7:30pm Britton Redfield DQ 12 Lumberjacks 2
L (35 - 32)
Fri Jul 8/11 (Fri) 7:30pm Dell Rapids Lumberjacks 10 Dells Mudcats 12
L (35 - 33)
Sat Jul 9/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Aurora Lumberjacks 14 Flandreau 4
W (36 - 33)
Sat Jul 9/11 (Sat) 3:00pm Aurora Lumberjacks 4 Aurora 6
L (36 - 34)
Tue Jul 19/11 (Tue) 6:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 6 Redfield DQ 8
L (36 - 35)
Thu Jul 21/11 (Thu) 7:00pm Britton Northville 3 Lumberjacks 5
W (37 - 35)
Sun Jul 24/11 (Sun) 6:00pm Britton Redfield Pheasants 6 Lumberjacks 21
W (38 - 35)
Thu Jul 28/11 (Thu) 8:30pm Redfield Northville 1 Lumberjacks 12
W (39 - 35)
Fri Jul 29/11 (Fri) 6:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 9 Redfield DQ 19
L (39 - 36)
Sun Jul 31/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Redfield Redfield Pheasants 4 Lumberjacks 6
W (40 - 36)
Sun Jul 31/11 (Sun) 4:30pm Redfield Lumberjacks 10 Redfield DQ 7
W (41 - 36)
Sun Jul 31/11 (Sun) 8:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 1 Redfield DQ 17
L (41 - 37)
Wed Aug 3/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Mitchell (State) Irene 9 Lumberjacks 10
W (42 - 37)
Sun Aug 7/11 (Sun) 5:30pm Mitchell (State) Lumberjacks 8 Clark 4
W (43 - 37)
Thu Aug 11/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Mitchell (State) Lumberjacks 8 Larchwood, IA 12
L (43 - 38)
Fri May 25/12 (Fri) 6:30pm Britton Milbank 3 Lumberjacks 9
W (44 - 38)
Fri May 25/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Britton Milbank 2 Lumberjacks 10
W (45 - 38)
Sun Jun 3/12 (Sun) 5:00pm Britton Groton 7 Lumberjacks 1
L (45 - 39)
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Redfield Lumberjacks 7 Redfield Pheasants 6
W (46 - 39)
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 6:30pm Aberdeen Lumberjacks 16 Aberdeen 0
W (47 - 39)
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 8:00pm Aberdeen Lumberjacks 9 Aberdeen 8
W (48 - 39)
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 8:00pm Britton Northville 2 Lumberjacks 3
W (49 - 39)
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 7:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 5 Redfield DQ 7
L (49 - 40)
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Mobridge Lumberjacks 7 Mobridge 5
W (50 - 40)
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 3:00pm Mobridge Lumberjacks 12 Mobridge 1
W (51 - 40)
Mon Jul 2/12 (Mon) 6:30pm Britton Redfield Pheasants 1 Lumberjacks 7
W (52 - 40)
Mon Jul 2/12 (Mon) 8:00pm Britton Redfield Pheasants 9 Lumberjacks 10
W (53 - 40)
Fri Jul 6/12 (Fri) 7:30pm Dell Rapids Lumberjacks 2 Dells Mudcats 5
L (53 - 41)
Sat Jul 7/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Lake Norden Lumberjacks 8 Lake Norden 4
W (54 - 41)
Sat Jul 7/12 (Sat) 3:00pm Lake Norden Lumberjacks 1 Madison 6
L (54 - 42)
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 6:30pm Northville Lumberjacks 5 Northville 3
W (55 - 42)
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 8:00pm Northville Lumberjacks 14 Northville 6
W (56 - 42)
Sun Jul 15/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Britton Granite Falls, MN 1 Lumberjacks 5
W (57 - 42)
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Britton Redfield DQ 9 Lumberjacks 6
L (57 - 43)
Wed Jul 25/12 (Wed) 6:30pm Britton Northville 2 Lumberjacks 3
W (58 - 43)
Thu Jul 26/12 (Thu) 6:30pm Britton Britton 2 Redfield DQ 15
-
Fri Jul 27/12 (Fri) 8:30pm Britton Redfield Pheasants 9 Lumberjacks 5
L (58 - 44)
Thu Aug 2/12 (Thu) 11:00am Mitchell (State) Lumberjacks 3 Avon 0
W (59 - 44)
Sun Aug 5/12 (Sun) 7:30pm Mitchell (State) Clear Lake 7 Lumberjacks 12
W (60 - 44)
Thu Aug 9/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Mitchell (State) Madison 3 Lumberjacks 6
W (61 - 44)
Sat Aug 11/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Mitchell (State) Crofton, NE 4 Lumberjacks 1
L (61 - 45)
Tue Jun 11/13 (Tue) 7:00pm Britton Groton 6 Lumberjacks 2
L (61 - 46)
Thu Jun 13/13 (Thu) 7:00pm Redfield Lumberjacks 1 Redfield DQ 9
L (61 - 47)
Wed Jun 19/13 (Wed) 7:00pm Mobridge Lumberjacks 10 Mobridge 3
W (62 - 47)
Wed Jun 26/13 (Wed) 6:30pm Britton Redfield Pheasants 3 Lumberjacks 2
L (62 - 48)
Wed Jun 26/13 (Wed) 8:30pm Britton Redfield Pheasants 16 Lumberjacks 5
L (62 - 49)
Sun Jun 30/13 (Sun) 3:00pm Milbank Lumberjacks 8 Milbank 9
L (62 - 50)
Tue Jul 2/13 (Tue) 6:30pm Britton Northville 0 Lumberjacks 1
W (63 - 50)
Tue Jul 2/13 (Tue) 8:30pm Britton Northville 1 Lumberjacks 5
W (64 - 50)
Mon Jul 8/13 (Mon) 6:30pm Aberdeen Lumberjacks 11 Aberdeen 8
W (65 - 50)
Thu Jul 11/13 (Thu) 6:30pm Northville Lumberjacks 2 Northville 1
W (66 - 50)
Thu Jul 11/13 (Thu) 8:30pm Northville Lumberjacks 2 Northvile 5
L (66 - 51)
Mon Jul 15/13 (Mon) 7:30pm Redfield Lumberjacks 8 Redfield Pheasants 2
W (67 - 51)
Thu Jul 18/13 (Thu) 7:30pm Britton Redfield DQ 17 Lumberjacks 15
L (67 - 52)
Sun Jul 21/13 (Sun) 4:00pm Britton Mobridge 5 Lumberjacks 9
W (68 - 52)
Thu Jul 25/13 (Thu) 7:00pm Groton Lumberjacks 4 Groton 3
W (69 - 52)
Wed Jul 31/13 (Wed) 6:30pm Districts @ Redfield Groton 16 Lumberjacks 6
L (69 - 53)
Fri Aug 2/13 (Fri) 6:30pm Districts @ Redfield Redfield Pheasants 2 Lumberjacks 4
W (70 - 53)
Fri Aug 2/13 (Fri) 8:30pm Districts @ Redfield Northville 5 Lumberjacks 15
W (71 - 53)
Sat Aug 3/13 (Sat) 4:00pm Districts @ Redfield Groton 9 Lumberjacks 10
W (72 - 53)
Sun Aug 11/13 (Sun) 1:00pm State "B" @ Sioux Falls Parkston Mudcats 11 Lumberjacks 1
L (72 - 54)

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites