Friday
Oct 18/19
1:49 pm
PST

Jim Wray Memorial
Fall Classic
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/fallclassic

Admin

Attendance:


various locations
BC
Canada







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Wed Sep 22/10 (Wed) 5:00pm Victoria - Layritz Victoria Mariners 5 Victoria Eagles #1 1
Wed Sep 22/10 (Wed) 5:00pm Serauxman Stadium Nanaimo Pirates 4 Parksville Royals 2
Thu Sep 23/10 (Thu) 5:00pm Victoria - Layritz Victoria Eagles #2 0 Victoria Mariners 2
Thu Sep 23/10 (Thu) 5:00pm Victoria - Lambrick Victoria Eagles #3 3 Victoria Eagles #1 5
Thu Sep 23/10 (Thu) 5:00pm Serauxman Stadium Cowichan Valley 0 Victoria Mariners 1
Thu Sep 23/10 (Thu) 6:30pm Delair Park Langley Blaze 12 Abbotsford Cardinals 1
Fri Sep 24/10 (Fri) 5:00pm Victoria - Layritz Victoria Mariners 7 Victoria Eagles #3 4
Fri Sep 24/10 (Fri) 6:00pm Whalley Stadium - Cancelled North Shore Twins BCMBA All-Stars
Fri Sep 24/10 (Fri) 6:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park White Rock Tritons 2 Langley Blaze 11
Fri Sep 24/10 (Fri) 6:30pm Delair Park Coquitlam Reds 7 North Delta Blue Jays 8
Fri Sep 24/10 (Fri) 8:30pm Whalley Stadium - Cancelled Fraser Valley Chiefs Vancouver Canons
Fri Sep 24/10 (Fri) 8:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park North Shore Twins 2 North Delta Blue Jays 9
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 10:00am South Surrey Athletic Park White Rock Tritons 6 North Shore Twins 9
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 10:00am Serauxman Stadium Nanaimo Pirates 1 Cowichan Valley 5
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Whalley Stadium Fraser Valley Chiefs 2 North Shore Twins 4
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Victoria - Lambrick Victoria Eagles #1 0 Victoria Eagles #2 1
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 12:30pm Delair Park Langley Blaze 4 Abbotsford Cardinals 0
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 12:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park Langley Blaze 5 North Shore Twins 2
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 12:30pm Serauxman Stadium Cowichan Valley 8 Parksville Royals 0
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 2:30pm Whalley Stadium North Shore Twins 13 Vancouver Canons 7
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 2:30pm Victoria - Lambrick Victoria Eagles #3 3 Victoria Eagles #2 1
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 3:00pm Delair Park Langley Blaze 2 North Delta Blue Jays 5
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park Langley Blaze 1 North Delta Blue Jays 4
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 3:00pm Serauxman Stadium Parksville Royals 3 Victoria Mariners 15
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 5:00pm Whalley Stadium Vancouver Canons 2 BCMBA All-Stars 6
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 5:30pm Delair Park North Delta Blue Jays 1 Abbotsford Cardinals 0
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 5:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park North Delta Blue Jays 1 White Rock Tritons 3
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 5:30pm Serauxman Stadium Victoria Mariners 0 Nanaimo Pirates 8
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 7:30pm Whalley Stadium BCMBA All-Stars 1 Fraser Valley Chiefs 4
Sun Sep 26/10 (Sun) 10:00am Whalley Stadium North Delta Blue Jays North Shore Twins
Sun Sep 26/10 (Sun) 10:00am South Surrey Athletic Park North Delta Blue Jays North Shore Twins
Sun Sep 26/10 (Sun) 12:30pm Whalley Stadium Victoria Mariners Langley Blaze
Sun Sep 26/10 (Sun) 12:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park Nanaimo Pirates Langley Blaze
Sun Sep 26/10 (Sun) 3:00pm Whalley Stadium Winner Semi Final 1 Winner Semi Final 2
Sun Sep 26/10 (Sun) 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park Winner Semi Final 1 Winner Semi Final 2

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites