Sunday
Nov 17/19
3:03 am
CST

Rawlings Elite 10U
SCHEDULE
RawlingsSluggers.com

Admin

Attendance:


St. Louis
MO
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Sat Apr 3/10 (Sat) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Ballwin Lightning 15 Elite 25
W (1 - 0)
Sat Apr 10/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Lake St. Louis Tournament Elite 5 Edwardsville Tigers 25
L (1 - 1)
Sat Apr 10/10 (Sat) 6:00pm Lake St. Louis Tournament Elite 12 Team Illini 20
L (1 - 2)
Sun Apr 11/10 (Sun) 9:00am Lake St. Louis Tournament Elite 17 Lake St. Louis Lightening 0
W (2 - 2)
Sun Apr 11/10 (Sun) 10:30am Lake St. Louis Tournament Elite 6 Edwardsville Tigers 17
L (2 - 3)
Fri Apr 30/10 (Fri) 5:30pm Pond Field 7 Ellisville Knights 9 Elite 27
W (3 - 3)
Sat May 1/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Pond Field 2 Manchester Cougars 1 Elite 20
W (4 - 3)
Sat May 1/10 (Sat) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Ellisville Knights 17 Elite 28
W (5 - 3)
Sun May 2/10 (Sun) 3:00pm Pond Field 7 Pond Reds 5 Elite 32
W (6 - 3)
Tue May 4/10 (Tue) 5:30pm Pond Field 7 Pond Black 11 Elite 26
W (7 - 3)
Mon May 17/10 (Mon) 5:30pm Pond Field 7 Pond Parker 4 Elite 18
W (8 - 3)
Tue May 18/10 (Tue) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Eureka Dawgs/McKinney 18 Elite 21
W (9 - 3)
Fri May 21/10 (Fri) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Ellisville Crush/Grass 10 Elite 19
W (10 - 3)
Fri May 21/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Pond Field 2 Ellisville Sharks/Thom 8 Elite 21
W (11 - 3)
Sat May 22/10 (Sat) 3:00pm New Melle Tournament St. Louis Dynamite 0 Elite 15
W (12 - 3)
Sun May 23/10 (Sun) 9:45am New Melle Tournament St. Louis Hammers Blk 11 Elite 17
W (13 - 3)
Sun May 23/10 (Sun) 11:15am New Melle Tournament Championship St. Louis Hammers Red 19 Elite 9
L (13 - 4)
Mon May 24/10 (Mon) 6:00pm Pond Field 6 Pond 0 Elite 20
W (14 - 4)
Mon May 24/10 (Mon) 8:00pm Ellisville Field 7 Elite 26 Ellisville Crush/Grass 13
W (15 - 4)
Wed May 26/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Ellisville Field 7 Elite 10 Ellisville Sharks/Thom 0
W (16 - 4)
Thu May 27/10 (Thu) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Eureka Cardinals/Blum 17 Elite 5
L (16 - 5)
Thu Jun 3/10 (Thu) 5:30pm Pond Field 7 Pond 8 Elite 32
W (17 - 5)
Fri Jun 4/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Pond Field 2 Pond Navy 13 Elite 28
W (18 - 5)
Sat Jun 5/10 (Sat) 10:45am Kirkwood Tournament Fenton Dawgs 9 Elite 8
L (18 - 6)
Sat Jun 5/10 (Sat) 12:30pm Kirkwood Tournament Kirkwood Red Sox 13 Elite 23
W (19 - 6)
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 9:00am Kirkwood Tournament Elite 9 St. Louis Irish 8
W (20 - 6)
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 12:30pm Kirkwood Tournament Elite 10 Chesterfield Angels 18
L (20 - 7)
Wed Jun 9/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Ellisville Vipers/Varsam 19 Elite 23
W (21 - 7)
Mon Jun 14/10 (Mon) 6:00pm Eureka Field 2 Elite 14 Eureka Cardinals/Blum 22
L (21 - 8)
Thu Jun 17/10 (Thu) 5:30pm Pond Field 7 Pond 7 Elite 20
W (22 - 8)
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 6:40pm Lenz Field Tournament Elite 3 Rock Island Reds 12
L (22 - 9)
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Lenz Field Tournament Elite 5 Matoon IL Hitman 13
L (22 - 10)
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 8:00am Lenz Field Tournament Elite 9 Washington IL Panthers 8
W (23 - 10)
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 2:40pm Lenz Field Championship Elite 10 North Mac IL Outlaws 9
W (24 - 10)
Mon Jun 21/10 (Mon) 8:00pm Manchester Field 3 Elite 21 Manchester Cougars 2
W (25 - 10)
Wed Jun 23/10 (Wed) 5:30pm Pond Field 7 Pond 5 Elite 20
W (26 - 10)
Fri Jun 25/10 (Fri) 7:00pm Pond Tournament Field 2 Pond-Cardinals 9 Elite 21
W (27 - 10)
Fri Jun 25/10 (Fri) 8:30pm Pond Tournament Field 2 Ballwin Red Stix 11 Elite 19
W (28 - 10)
Sat Jun 26/10 (Sat) 10:15am Pond Tournament Field 2 Chesterfield Braves 3 Elite 25
W (29 - 10)
Sat Jun 26/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Ellisville Field 7 Elite 30 Ellisville Vipers 22
W (30 - 10)
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 9:00am Pond Tournament Field 2 - Qtr Fnls Diamond Dawgs 6 Elite 25
W (31 - 10)
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Pond Tournament Field 2 - Semi Fnls Chesterfield Cards 20 Elite 35
W (32 - 10)
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 7:00pm Pond Tournament Championship - rain out Kirkwood Hammers 7 Elite 13
W (33 - 10)
Tue Jun 29/10 (Tue) 5:30pm Pond Field7 Pond 5 Elite 25
W (34 - 10)
Fri Jul 2/10 (Fri) 6:00pm Eureka Field 2 Elite 14 Eureka Dawgs 1
W (35 - 10)
Thu Aug 19/10 (Thu) 6:00pm Chesterfield D3 Elite 12 Iron Pigs 1
W (36 - 10)
Fri Aug 27/10 (Fri) 6:00pm Chesterfield D2 Elite 22 Yankees 9
W (37 - 10)
Wed Sep 1/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Ballwin Labor Day Tournament Elite 16 Ballwin Pirates 7
W (38 - 10)
Sat Sep 4/10 (Sat) 2:00pm Ballwin Labor Day Tournament Elite 10 Arnold Knights 19
L (38 - 11)
Sun Sep 5/10 (Sun) 12:00pm Ballwin Labor Day Tournament Elite 5 Eureka Mudducks 11
L (38 - 12)
Wed Sep 15/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Chesterfield D2 Elite 22 Yankees 12
W (39 - 12)
Wed Sep 15/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Chesterfield D3 Elite 30 Cardinals -Goff 3
W (40 - 12)
Sat Sep 18/10 (Sat) 11:45am Chesterfield D3 Elite 16 Cardinals/McCuth 9
W (41 - 12)
Sat Sep 18/10 (Sat) 1:30pm Chesterfield D2 Elite 24 Eels 4
W (42 - 12)
Wed Sep 22/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Chesterfield D2 Elite 18 Elite 8
L (42 - 13)
Thu Sep 23/10 (Thu) 6:00pm Chesterfield D2 Elite 19 Red Sox 7
W (43 - 13)
Sat Sep 25/10 (Sat) 11:45am Chesterfield D2 Elite 14 Cardinals -Goff 6
W (44 - 13)
Sun Sep 26/10 (Sun) 1:30pm Chesterfield D3 Elite 12 Cardinals/McCuth 22
L (44 - 14)
Tue Apr 12/11 (Tue) 6:00pm Pacific Field 4/9U STL County Tourn Ellisville Pirates 16 Elite 4
L (44 - 15)
Wed Apr 13/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Pacific Field 4/9U STL County Tourn Ellisville A's 25 Elite 6
L (44 - 16)
Sat Apr 16/11 (Sat) 2:00pm Pacific Field 4/9U STL County Tourn Elite 10 Gators 13
L (44 - 17)
Thu Apr 28/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Ellisville # 5 Elite 11 Ellisville Pirates 21
L (44 - 18)
Sat Apr 30/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Ellisville # 5 Elite 5 Ellisville A's 12
L (44 - 19)
Sat Apr 30/11 (Sat) 3:15pm 7Up Midwest Spring Shootout Elite 4 Wentzville Xtreme 13
L (44 - 20)
Sat Apr 30/11 (Sat) 5:00pm 7Up Midwest Spring Shootout RAWLINGS Rebels 2 Elite 14
W (45 - 20)
Sun May 1/11 (Sun) 11:45am 7Up Midwest Spring Shootout RAWLINGS Jr Prospects 1 Elite 9
W (46 - 20)
Sun May 1/11 (Sun) 1:30pm 7Up Midwest Spring Shootout CHAMPIONSHIP Wentzville Xtreme 9 Elite 17
W (47 - 20)
Sat May 7/11 (Sat) 1:15pm Dr Pepper Mothers Day Tourn. Team ILLINI 9 Elite 0
L (47 - 21)
Sat May 7/11 (Sat) 4:45pm Dr. Pepper Mothers Day Tourn. Ballwin Lions 1 Elite 14
W (48 - 21)
Sun May 8/11 (Sun) 10:00am Dr. Pepper Mothers Day Tourn. Missouri Mustangs 2 Elite 12
W (49 - 21)
Sun May 8/11 (Sun) 1:30pm Dr. Pepper Mothers Day Tourn. RAWLINGS Rockets 2 Elite 12
W (50 - 21)
Sun May 8/11 (Sun) 6:45pm Dr Pepper Mothers Day CHAMPIONSHIP Elite 13 Team ILLINI 14
L (50 - 22)
Tue May 10/11 (Tue) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Ellisville Pirates 23 Elite 8
L (50 - 23)
Mon May 16/11 (Mon) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Pacfic Heat 24 Elite 5
L (50 - 24)
Fri May 20/11 (Fri) 8:00pm May Hardball Classic RAWLINGS Prospects 8 Elite 0
L (50 - 25)
Sat May 21/11 (Sat) 9:00am May Hardball Classic Missouri Mustangs 2 Elite 16
W (51 - 25)
Sat May 21/11 (Sat) 11:00am May Hardball Classic Jefferson County Barnstormers 0 Elite 10
W (52 - 25)
Sun May 22/11 (Sun) 1:00pm May Hardball Classic - CHAMPIONSHIP Elite 13 Rawlings Prospects 8
W (53 - 25)
Tue May 24/11 (Tue) 8:00pm Pond Field 2 Gators 14 Elite 8
L (53 - 26)
Sat May 28/11 (Sat) 10:20am Lenz Field - "Play the Turf" Lenz Warriors 21 Elite 8
L (53 - 27)
Sat May 28/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Lenz Field - "Play the Turf" Rawlings Redbirds 13 Elite 10
L (53 - 28)
Sat May 28/11 (Sat) 3:40pm Lenz Field - "Play the Turf" Springfield Rays 1 Elite 18
W (54 - 28)
Sun May 29/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Lenz Field - "Play the Turf" Springfield Rays 5 Elite 14
W (55 - 28)
Sun May 29/11 (Sun) 4:00pm Lenz Field - Cons. CHAMPIONSHIP Pekin Gamers 5 Elite 17
W (56 - 28)
Tue May 31/11 (Tue) 8:00pm Pacific Field 2 Elite 4 Pacfic Heat 9
L (56 - 29)
Sat Jun 4/11 (Sat) 10:45am June Classic - Kirkwood Rangers 6 Elite 13
W (57 - 29)
Sat Jun 4/11 (Sat) 12:30pm June Classic - Kirkwood Kirkwood Blue Jays 5 Elite 21
W (58 - 29)
Sun Jun 5/11 (Sun) 10:45am June Classic - Kirkwood Kirkwood Blue Jays 2 Elite 12
W (59 - 29)
Sun Jun 5/11 (Sun) 1:15pm June Classic - Kirkwood CHAPIONSHIP Elite 16 Ballwin Stixx 1
W (60 - 29)
Mon Jun 6/11 (Mon) 8:00pm Pond Field 2 Elite 10 Pond Bullets 11
L (60 - 30)
Wed Jun 8/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Pond Field 4 Ellisville A's 19 Elite 1
L (60 - 31)
Thu Jun 9/11 (Thu) 8:00pm Ellisville # 5 Elite 12 Rawlings Tigers 16
L (60 - 32)
Tue Jun 14/11 (Tue) 8:00pm Pond Field 2 Pond Bullets 13 Elite 6
L (60 - 33)
Sat Jun 25/11 (Sat) 11:15am Ste Genevieve Rivertown Classic Elite 0 SLUGGERS 15
L (60 - 34)
Sat Jun 25/11 (Sat) 6:15pm Ste Genevieve Rivertown Classic Southeast Stingers 3 Elite 1
L (60 - 35)
Sun Jun 26/11 (Sun) 10:45am Ste Genevieve Rivertown Classic Ste Genevieve Riverdogs 0 Elite 8
W (61 - 35)
Sun Jun 26/11 (Sun) 4:00pm Ste Genevieve Rivertown Classic Southeast Stingers 0 Elite 8
W (62 - 35)
Sun Jun 26/11 (Sun) 6:00pm Ste Genevieve Rivertown Classic CHAMPIONSHIP Jackhammers 3 Elite 8
W (63 - 35)
Wed Jun 29/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Pond Field 4 Rawlings Tigers 12 Elite 13
W (64 - 35)
Fri Jul 1/11 (Fri) 8:00pm July Classic Affton Field #3 St. Louis Crush 0 Elite 15
W (65 - 35)
Sat Jul 2/11 (Sat) 1:00pm July Classic Affton Field #7 St. Louis Redhawks 2 Elite 22
W (66 - 35)
Sat Jul 2/11 (Sat) 7:00pm July Classic Affton Field #7 Tornadoes 0 Elite 21
W (67 - 35)
Sun Jul 3/11 (Sun) 10:00am July Classic Affton Field #3 St. Louis Redhawks 6 Elite 23
W (68 - 35)
Sun Jul 3/11 (Sun) 5:00pm July Classic Affton Field CHAMPIONSHIP St. Louis Blue Jays 0 Elite 1
W (69 - 35)
Tue Jul 5/11 (Tue) 8:00pm Ellisville # 5 Elite 8 Gators 11
L (69 - 36)
Fri Sep 23/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Sluggers Classic RAWLINGS Rebels 12 Elite 9
L (69 - 37)
Sat Sep 24/11 (Sat) 2:00pm Sluggers Classic Dodgers 4 Elite 14
W (70 - 37)
Sat Sep 24/11 (Sat) 6:00pm Sluggers Classic RAWLINGS Prospects 12 Elite 7
L (70 - 38)
Thu Mar 29/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Manchestcher Kondrad Memorial Coyotes 0 Elite 11
W (71 - 38)
Sat Mar 31/12 (Sat) 5:10pm Manchestcher Kondrad Memorial Team Mascoutah 4 Elite 5
W (72 - 38)
Sat Mar 31/12 (Sat) 7:00pm Manchestcher Kondrad Memorial Twin City Titans 9 Elite 8
L (72 - 39)
Sun Apr 1/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Manchester Kondrad Memorial Rawlings Indians 3 Elite 16
W (73 - 39)
Sun Apr 1/12 (Sun) 5:00pm CHAMPIONSHIP Manchester Elite 0 Twin City Titans 12
L (73 - 40)
Mon Apr 9/12 (Mon) 5:30pm St. Louis County Tournament Elite 20 Ballwin Stixx 3
W (74 - 40)
Sun Apr 15/12 (Sun) 2:00pm St. Louis County Tournament Ballwin Lions 5 Elite 14
W (75 - 40)
Sun Apr 15/12 (Sun) 8:00pm CHAMPIONSHIP - St. Louis County Ballwin Lions 4 Elite 11
W (76 - 40)
Fri Apr 27/12 (Fri) 2:00pm BIGS Grand Slam Classic - Lake St. Louis Elite 6 SI Bullets 9
L (76 - 41)
Sat Apr 28/12 (Sat) 8:00am BIGS Grand Slam Classic - Lake St. Louis St. Louis Crush 1 Elite 7
W (77 - 41)
Sat Apr 28/12 (Sat) 2:30pm BIGS Grand Slam Classic - Lake St. Louis Elite 8 Thunder 10
L (77 - 42)
Fri May 4/12 (Fri) 6:00pm Ellisville Field 5 Elite 14 Greenblatt/Spartans 8
W (78 - 42)
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 10:45am Ste Genevieve Rivertown Classic I Jackhammers 2 Elite 14
W (79 - 42)
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 2:15pm Ste Genevieve Rivertown Classic I SEMO Thunder 3 Elite 13
W (80 - 42)
Sun May 6/12 (Sun) 12:30pm Ste Genevieve Rivertown Classic I Twin City Titans 1 Elite 4
W (81 - 42)
Sun May 6/12 (Sun) 4:30pm CHAMPIONSHIP - St. Gen Rivertown Classic I St. Gen Riverdogs 13 Elite 14
W (82 - 42)
Tue May 8/12 (Tue) 8:00pm Ballwin Field 4 Elite 16 Hoffman/Stixx 4
W (83 - 42)
Wed May 9/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Cornmesser/Lions 4 Elite 15
W (84 - 42)
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 1:30pm Drury Inn Mother's Day Classic O'Fallon Shockers 0 Elite 21
W (85 - 42)
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 5:00pm Drury Inn Mother's Day Classic O'Fallon Tigers 2 Elite 14
W (86 - 42)
Sun May 13/12 (Sun) 1:45pm Drury Inn Mother's Day Classic Missouri Chargers 9 Elite 14
W (87 - 42)
Sun May 13/12 (Sun) 5:00pm CHAMPIONSHIP Drury Inn Mother's Day Classic Chesterfield Chargers 4 Elite 6
W (88 - 42)
Thu May 17/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Greenblatt/Spartans 6 Elite 15
W (89 - 42)
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Ballwin Field 4 Elite 17 Hoffman/Stixx 6
W (90 - 42)
Sun May 20/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Ballwin Field 4 Elite 10 Cornmesser/Lions 3
W (91 - 42)
Wed May 23/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Cornmesser/Lions 8 Elite 15
W (92 - 42)
Sat May 26/12 (Sat) 4:00pm Rawlings Gold Glove AAA - Chesterfield F1 Rawlings Tigers 0 Elite 9
W (93 - 42)
Sat May 26/12 (Sat) 6:00pm Rawlings Gold Glove AAA - Chesterfield F1 Rawlings PROSPECTS - Daniels 10 Elite 9
L (93 - 43)
Sun May 27/12 (Sun) 10:00am Rawlings Gold Glove AAA - Chesterfield F1 Rawlings Elite - McCutcheon 10 Elite 2
L (93 - 44)
Sun May 27/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Rawlings Gold Glove AAA - Chesterfield F1 Rawlings Prospects - Whiteside 20 Elite 5
L (93 - 45)
Fri Jun 1/12 (Fri) 5:45pm Columbia, MO Schools Out Classic Starpath 4 Elite 10
W (94 - 45)
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 9:55am Columbia, MO Schools Out Classic Jefferson City Outlaws 1 Elite 20
W (95 - 45)
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 11:50am Columbia, MO Schools Out Classic Jefferson City Warriors 0 Elite 15
W (96 - 45)
Sun Jun 3/12 (Sun) 9:55am Columbia, MO Schools Out Classic Mid Missouri Angels 5 Elite 8
W (97 - 45)
Sun Jun 3/12 (Sun) 2:00pm CHAMPIONSHIP - Schools Out Classic Mid Missouri Angels 1 Elite 17
W (98 - 45)
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Pond Field 5 Bieri/Tigers 5 Elite 17
W (99 - 45)
Thu Jun 7/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Beiri/Tigers 1 Elite 19
W (100 - 45)
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 12:00pm Ballwin Field 4 Elite 17 Bieri/Tigers 0
W (101 - 45)
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 8:00pm Ellisville # 5 Elite 12 Greenblatt/Spartans 1
W (102 - 45)
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 9:00am South Haven, MS Father's Day Classic Southeast Stingers 12 Elite 6
L (102 - 46)
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 1:00pm South Haven, MS Father's Day Classic Desoto, Mississippi Cardinals 7 Elite 14
W (103 - 46)
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 10:00am South Haven, MS Father's Day Classic Nashville, TN Hurricanes 5 Elite 9
W (104 - 46)
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 12:00pm South Haven, MS Father's Day Classic Memphis, TN Reds 1 Elite 12
W (105 - 46)
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 4:00pm CHAMPIONSHIP - South Haven, MS Southeast Stingers 13 Elite 5
L (105 - 47)
Wed Jun 27/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 Hoffman/Stixx 3 Elite 18
W (106 - 47)
Fri Jun 29/12 (Fri) 6:15pm Ste Genevieve Rivertown Classic II Perryville Stars 0 Elite 8
W (107 - 47)
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 4:45pm Ste Genevieve Rivertown Classic II SEMO Thunder 3 Elite 11
W (108 - 47)
Sun Jul 1/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Ste Genevieve Rivertown Classic II Rawlings Sabres 5 Elite 6
W (109 - 47)
Sun Jul 1/12 (Sun) 6:00pm CHAMPIONSHIP Ste Genevieve Rivertown Classic II Southeast Stingers 6 Elite 2
L (109 - 48)
Sun Jul 8/12 (Sun) 12:30pm AAYBA World Series, Chesterfield, MO Elite 4 Wentzille Venom 3
W (110 - 48)
Sun Jul 8/12 (Sun) 5:00pm AAYBA World Series, Chesterfield, MO Elite 8 Rawlings Sabres 6
W (111 - 48)
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 12:30pm AAYBA World Series, Chesterfield, MO Elite 9 Missouri Hammers 13
L (111 - 49)
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 8:00am AAYBA World Series QTR Finals Rawlings Sabres 1 Elite 9
W (112 - 49)
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 11:00am AAYBA World Series SEMI-Finals Elite 7 Missouri Hammers 6
W (113 - 49)
Fri Jul 13/12 (Fri) 1:00pm AAYBA World Series CHAMPIONSHIP Rawlings Extreme 7 Elite 13
W (114 - 49)
Sat Mar 16/13 (Sat) 9:30am St. Patty's Day Bash/Pond MO Sandlot Sabres 8 Elite 9
W (115 - 49)
Sat Mar 16/13 (Sat) 1:30pm St. Patty's Day Bash/Pond MO Cedar Rapids Iowa - FC 2 Elite 12
W (116 - 49)
Fri Apr 5/13 (Fri) 5:30pm Manchester Kondrad Classic Elite 15 Ladue Rams 2
W (117 - 49)
Sat Apr 6/13 (Sat) 2:00pm Manchester Kondrad Classic Elite 15 St. Louis Saints 1
W (118 - 49)
Sat Apr 6/13 (Sat) 8:00pm Manchester Kondrad Classic West County Spartans 3 Elite 12
W (119 - 49)
Sun Apr 7/13 (Sun) 2:00pm Manchester Kondrad - Semi Final Hughes Promotion 1 Elite 12
W (120 - 49)
Sun Apr 7/13 (Sun) 6:00pm Manchester Kondrad - Championship West County Spartans 8 Elite 15
W (121 - 49)
Mon Apr 8/13 (Mon) TBA St. Louis County Tournament Elite 10 Chesterfield JAXX 6
W (122 - 49)
Sat Apr 13/13 (Sat) 12:00pm St. Louis County Tournament Elite 16 Ellisville Cyclones 1
W (123 - 49)
Sat Apr 13/13 (Sat) 2:00pm St. Louis County Tournament St. Louis Heat 3 Elite 15
W (124 - 49)
Sun Apr 14/13 (Sun) 10:00am SEMI - St. Louis County Tournament St. Louis Heat 8 Elite 16
W (125 - 49)
Sun Apr 14/13 (Sun) 2:00pm FINALS - St. Louis County Chesterfield JAXX 3 Elite 14
W (126 - 49)
Wed Apr 17/13 (Wed) 8:00pm Pond Field 2 West County Spartans 0 Elite 12
W (127 - 49)
Sat Apr 20/13 (Sat) 4:00pm Game 7 USSSA Major/AAA Tourn Rawlings Prospects Academy/Daniels 13 Elite 6
L (127 - 50)
Sat Apr 20/13 (Sat) 8:00pm Game 7 USSSA Major/AAA Tourn Elite 10 PBD Sabres 6
W (128 - 50)
Sun Apr 21/13 (Sun) 9:00am Game 7 USSSA Major/AAA Tourn St. Louis Gamers 5 Elite 6
W (129 - 50)
Sun Apr 21/13 (Sun) 3:00pm Game 7 USSSA Major/AAA Tourn St.Louis Gamers 4 Elite 5
W (130 - 50)
Sun Apr 21/13 (Sun) 5:00pm Game 7 USSSA Major/AAA Tourn Elite 1 Rawlings Prospects Academy/Daniels 3
L (130 - 51)
Mon Apr 22/13 (Mon) 8:00pm Chesterfield Elite 13 Rawlings Prospects/Premier 12
W (131 - 51)
Wed Apr 24/13 (Wed) 6:00pm Chesterfield Elite 15 PBD Sabres 15
T (131 - 51 - 1)
Sat Apr 27/13 (Sat) 6:00pm Chesterfield Rawlings Prospects Elite
-
Mon Apr 29/13 (Mon) 6:00pm Ballwin Field 4 Elite 16 Ballwin Heat 3
W (132 - 51 - 1)
Tue Apr 30/13 (Tue) 8:00pm Chesterfield St. Louis Gamers 7 Elite 13
W (133 - 51 - 1)
Wed May 1/13 (Wed) 6:00pm Ellisville Field 6 Elite 11 JAXX 4
W (134 - 51 - 1)
Mon May 6/13 (Mon) 8:00pm Chesterfield Rawlings Premier Elite
-
Tue May 7/13 (Tue) 8:00pm Pond Field 2 JAXX 8 Elite 4
L (134 - 52 - 1)
Sat May 11/13 (Sat) TBA Mothers Day Game 7 AAA/Major O'Fallon IL Mascoutah Indians 5 Elite 9
W (135 - 52 - 1)
Sat May 11/13 (Sat) TBA Mothers Day Game 7 AAA/Major O'Fallon IL Elite 3 SI Bullets 8
L (135 - 53 - 1)
Sun May 12/13 (Sun) TBA Mothers Day Game 7 AAA/Major O'Fallon IL Edwardsville Tigers 2 Elite 10
W (136 - 53 - 1)
Sun May 12/13 (Sun) 4:30pm CHAMPIONSHIP Mothers Day Game 7 AAA/Major O'Fallon IL Elite 14 SI Bullets 10
W (137 - 53 - 1)
Mon May 13/13 (Mon) 6:00pm Pond Field 2 St. Louis Cyclones 7 Elite 8
W (138 - 53 - 1)
Mon May 13/13 (Mon) 8:00pm Pond Field 2 St. Louis Cyclones 5 Elite 6
W (139 - 53 - 1)
Wed May 15/13 (Wed) 8:00pm Chesterfield Rawlings Extreme 3 Elite 15
W (140 - 53 - 1)
Fri May 17/13 (Fri) 9:00pm GMB Afton May Mayhem St. Louis Greys 1 Elite 19
W (141 - 53 - 1)
Sat May 18/13 (Sat) 4:30pm GMB Afton May Mayhem Elite 8 Afton DiamondStars 1
W (142 - 53 - 1)
Sun May 19/13 (Sun) 2:00pm GMB Afton May Mayhem QTR Final Rawlings Recruits 3 Elite 13
W (143 - 53 - 1)
Sun May 19/13 (Sun) 4:00pm GMB Afton May Mayhem SEMI Arnold Jokers 2 Elite 11
W (144 - 53 - 1)
Sun May 19/13 (Sun) 8:00pm GMB Afton May Mayhem CHAMPIONSHIP Rawlings Green Jackets 3 Elite 12
W (145 - 53 - 1)
Tue May 21/13 (Tue) 8:00pm Chesterfield Elite 8 St. Louis Gamers 14
L (145 - 54 - 1)
Wed May 22/13 (Wed) 8:00pm Pond Field 2 Ballwin HEAT 4 Elite 14
W (146 - 54 - 1)
Sat May 25/13 (Sat) 9:00am USSSA Major/Rawlings Gold Glove Lenz Warriors 7 Elite 10
W (147 - 54 - 1)
Sat May 25/13 (Sat) 11:00am USSSA Major/Rawlings Gold Glove Rawlings Premier Prospects 9 Elite 7
L (147 - 55 - 1)
Sun May 26/13 (Sun) 11:00am USSSA Major/Rawlings Gold Glove Elite 4 Lenz IL Warriors 7
L (147 - 56 - 1)
Wed Jun 5/13 (Wed) 8:00pm Chesterfield Rawlings Premier 9 Elite 1
L (147 - 57 - 1)
Thu Jun 6/13 (Thu) 8:00pm Chesterfield Rawlings Prospects 10 Elite 2
L (147 - 58 - 1)
Fri Jun 7/13 (Fri) 6:00pm BC Mid Missouri Slam - Columbia MO Express White 2 Elite 10
W (148 - 58 - 1)
Sat Jun 8/13 (Sat) 9:00am BC Mid Missouri Slam - Columbia MO Columbia Cobras 2 Elite 13
W (149 - 58 - 1)
Sun Jun 9/13 (Sun) 11:00am BC Mid Missouri Slam - Columbia MO Team Missouri 4 Elite 7
W (150 - 58 - 1)
Sun Jun 9/13 (Sun) 4:00pm BC Mid Missouri Slam - Columbia MO Express White 1 Elite 8
W (151 - 58 - 1)
Sun Jun 9/13 (Sun) 6:00pm Champ Game Mizzou Premier 1 Elite 6
W (152 - 58 - 1)
Mon Jun 10/13 (Mon) 6:00pm Pond Field 4 Bieri/St. Louis County Elite
-
Wed Jun 12/13 (Wed) 8:00pm Chesterfield Rawlings Venom 7 Elite 12
W (153 - 58 - 1)
Fri Jun 14/13 (Fri) TBA Fathers Day - Southaven MS Germantown 4 Elite 2
L (153 - 59 - 1)
Sat Jun 15/13 (Sat) TBA Fathers Day - Southaven MS MS Expos 11 Elite 4
L (153 - 60 - 1)
Sat Jun 15/13 (Sat) TBA Fathers Day - Southaven MS Collierville 6 Elite 4
L (153 - 61 - 1)
Sat Jun 15/13 (Sat) TBA Fathers Day - Southaven MS Germantown 12 Elite 4
L (153 - 62 - 1)
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 6:00pm Ballwin Field 4 Elite 19 Ballwin Grigg 6
W (154 - 62 - 1)
Thu Jun 20/13 (Thu) 8:00pm Pond Field 2 Ballwin Grigg 4 Elite 10
W (155 - 62 - 1)
Thu Jun 27/13 (Thu) 8:00pm Chesterfield Rawlings Prospects 12 Elite 12
T (155 - 62 - 2)
Sat Jun 29/13 (Sat) 9:45am Rivertown Classic II / St. Gen Ste Gen 8 Elite 15
W (156 - 62 - 2)
Sat Jun 29/13 (Sat) 11:00am Rivertown Classic II / St. Gen Festus Thunder 1 Elite 14
W (157 - 62 - 2)
Mon Jul 1/13 (Mon) 8:00pm Chesterfield Rawlings Venom 8 Elite 9
W (158 - 62 - 2)
Wed Jul 10/13 (Wed) 2:00pm TBD World Series KC Thunder 4 Elite 10
W (159 - 62 - 2)
Wed Jul 10/13 (Wed) 6:00pm TBD World Series Patriots 11 Elite 5
L (159 - 63 - 2)
Thu Jul 11/13 (Thu) TBA TBD World Series KC Stix 5 Elite 9
W (160 - 63 - 2)
Fri Jul 12/13 (Fri) TBA TBD World Series Kc Patriots 11 Elite 10
L (160 - 64 - 2)
Sat Jul 13/13 (Sat) TBA TBD World Series Powerhouse 6 Elite 11
W (161 - 64 - 2)
Sat Jul 13/13 (Sat) 6:00pm TBD World Series Rebels 2 Elite 14
W (162 - 64 - 2)
Sun Jul 14/13 (Sun) TBA TBD World Series Kc Patiots 1 Elite 3
W (163 - 64 - 2)
Sun Jul 14/13 (Sun) 10:00am World Series Regal 6 Elite 5
L (163 - 65 - 2)

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites